Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2022
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Visegrad 4 Ladies Series - Hungary
»
2022
»
Startlist
menu
2022
»
Visegrad 4 Ladies Series - Hungary
(1.2)
2022
»
One day race
»
Pannonhalma
›
Pannonhalma
(93.5km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
83
riders
-
Canyon//SRAM Generation (CTW)
1
ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina
2
MANSOR Siti Nur Alia
3
NZAYISENGA Valentine
4
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda
5
SHARPE Llori
6
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
DS
SZABO Adam
team statistics in race
-
Panorama Hungary Women's Cycling Team (CLUB)
7
VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza
8
VASADI Anna
9
BARTOŠOVÁ Martina
10
FITYUS Lucie
DS
HORVÁTH Zoltán
team statistics in race
-
Team Dukla Praha (CLUB)
13
SEVCIKOVA Petra
14
KOHOUTKOVÁ Katerina
15
HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole
16
NĚMCOVÁ Barbora
17
RUNTOVÁ Hanka
DS
KADLEC Milan
team statistics in race
-
Team Tirol ()
19
BÄRNTHALER Sarah
20
THANNER Gabriela
21
MACHNER Katharina
22
KREIDL Katharina
team statistics in race
-
Lviv Cycling Team women (CLUB)
25
MACGREGOR Bronwyn
26
PEREKITKO Karolina
27
LANG Mae
28
STEN Ida
29
FEDOTOVA Kseniya
30
SOLOVEI Ganna
DS
DE BOECK Patrick
team statistics in race
ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław (CTW)
31
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka
32
WILKOS Katarzyna
33
WŁODARCZYK Dominika
34
BRZEŹNA Monika
35
PIKULIK Daria
36
PIKULIK Wiktoria
DS
BENTKOWSKI Paweł
team statistics in race
-
Ride for Women Cycling Project ()
37
CZECZEI Flora
38
LASZLO Tamara
39
SZABÓ Adrienn
41
ZSANKÓ Petra
42
POMUCZ Edina
DS
MÁRKUS János
team statistics in race
-
Slovakia (NAT)
43
MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza
45
ZELINOVÁ Vladimira
47
FINDROVÁ Mariana
48
MACHÁLKOVÁ Petra
DS
VANCO Jakub
team statistics in race
-
Tipográfia Ladies Cycling Team ()
49
KAPOTT Szonja
50
HAJDU Fanni
51
BONINI Fanny
52
SZEKERES Viktória
53
SÁRY Boglárka
54
TAKACS Chiara Bianca
DS
KIS György
team statistics in race
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch (CTW)
55
SZABÓ Zsófia
56
DANFORD Georgia
58
LOOSER Vera
59
RICHARDS Darcie
60
RIJKES Sarah
DS
CUPPENS Tjarco
team statistics in race
-
Wheel Divas Cycling Team (CLUB)
63
BENDER Janina Morin
64
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey
65
TRCKOVÁ Daniela
66
PAUL Stefanie
DS
LUDWIG Clemens
team statistics in race
-
Poland (NAT)
73
KARASIEWICZ Karolina
74
PRZEZAK Dorota
75
KRZESLAK Natalia
76
MUL Malwina
77
PASTUSZEK Paulina
78
WRÓBLEWSKA Maja
DS
JASINSKA Małgorzata
team statistics in race
-
BRS Kaktus Bike (CLUB)
79
ŠVRCKOVÁ Barbora
80
DEBNÁROVÁ Laura
81
ZÁHORCOVÁ Simona
82
MOISEEVA Alina
83
VALGONEN Valeria
team statistics in race
-
Slovenia (NAT)
85
JESENKO Erika
86
SUŠNIK Tjaša
87
PUGELJ Nina
88
AHAČIČ Ana
89
ŽUMER Hana
90
GALOF Pija
DS
PENKO Gorazd
team statistics in race
-
Austria (NAT)
92
MARTINI Johanna
93
REICHERT Alina
94
SCHMIDSBERGER Daniela
95
SCHREMPF Carina
96
STADLER Sabine
DS
KABASSER Klaus
team statistics in race
Bepink (CTW)
97
BASILICO Valentina
98
BRUFANI Letizia
99
HÁJKOVÁ Marketa
100
JENČUŠOVÁ Nora
101
ZANARDI Silvia
102
SAVI Prisca
DS
FILIPPONI Matteo
team statistics in race
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)