2020»GP Kranj (1.2)

2020  One day race  »  Kranj  ›  Kranj   (157.3k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
172 Kooij OlavJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team40153:29:313:29:31
212 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3010,,0:00
391 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team257,,0:00
4136 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil204,,0:00
563 Neuman DominikElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper152,,0:00
646 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team101,,0:00
7112 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov5,,0:00
88 Götzinger ValentinWSA KTM Graz 19WSA KTM Graz3,,0:00
973 Van Dijke MickJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team3,,0:00
1081 Michalicka StefanSlovakia 19Slovakia3,,0:00
1156 Mugerli MatejContinental Team Sport.Land. Niederösterreich 39Continental Team Sport.Land. Niederösterreich,,0:00
12107 Ručigaj ŽigamebloJOGI Pro-concrete 24mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,0:00
13119 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
14113 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
15142 Čemažar NikKK Kranj 20KK Kranj,,0:00
16120 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
1742 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1887 Klabouch PetrTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
19127 Di Benedetto StefanoPedale Scaligero 22Pedale Scaligero,,0:00
2059 Pajek LukaContinental Team Sport.Land. Niederösterreich 24Continental Team Sport.Land. Niederösterreich,,0:00
2193 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team 22Voster ATS Team,,0:00
2229 Smarzaro DanielGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,0:00
2389 Řepa VojtěchTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2462 Otruba JakubElkov - Kasper 22Elkov - Kasper,,0:00
2533 Rastelli LucaTeam Colpack Ballan 20Team Colpack Ballan,,0:00
267 Gratzer AlexanderWSA KTM Graz 20WSA KTM Graz,,0:00
2751 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
281 Brown ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
299 Kabas MaximilianWSA KTM Graz 18WSA KTM Graz,,0:00
3049 Steinhauser GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
3166 Solymosi MartonEpronex - BSS Oil Team 30Epronex - BSS Oil Team,,0:00
32103 Pekovsek AljazKK Bled  18KK Bled ,,0:00
33123 Leoni AlbertoNorthwave - Cofiloc 20Northwave - Cofiloc,,0:00
34133 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
354 Lavrič MartinNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
36130 Molnar GaborPedale Scaligero 21Pedale Scaligero,,0:00
3788 Ťoupalík JakubTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3885 Tybor PatrikSlovakia 32Slovakia,,0:00
3945 Ovett FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
4064 Zahálka MatějElkov - Kasper 26Elkov - Kasper,,0:00
4183 Coma RichardSlovakia 20Slovakia,,0:00
4248 Kierner FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
4386 Kohout MartinTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
4460 Saltzman JasonContinental Team Sport.Land. Niederösterreich 22Continental Team Sport.Land. Niederösterreich,,0:00
4590 Honsa FrantišekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
4650 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
47135 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:230:23
483 Eriksen Frederik NyboNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:23
4936 Adamo DavideWork Service Dynatek Vega 21Work Service Dynatek Vega,,0:23
5084 Liska AndrejSlovakia 19Slovakia,,0:23
51129 Franceschino EnricoPedale Scaligero 21Pedale Scaligero,,0:23
5241 Davidzon LahavIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:23
5318 Carretta RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:23
54148 Di Bernardo NicoloTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,0:23
5510 Ritzinger FelixWSA KTM Graz 23WSA KTM Graz,,0:23
5647 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:23
5794 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,0:23
5876 Jerman ŽigaSlovenia 22Slovenia,,0:23
5928 Rocchetta CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,0:23
6026 Baseggio MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,0:23
61122 Vettorel MarcoNorthwave - Cofiloc 19Northwave - Cofiloc,,0:23
6244 Plamondon RobinIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:23
6314 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,0:23
64138 Per DavidAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil0:360:36
6535 Rigatti TommasoTeam Colpack Ballan 21Team Colpack Ballan0:380:38
66128 Favretto Carlo FrancescoPedale Scaligero 19Pedale Scaligero,,0:38
6761 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Kasper 37Elkov - Kasper,,0:38
6817 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:38
69140 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil0:430:43
7013 Grošelj ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,0:43
7138 Viero MarcoWork Service Dynatek Vega 20Work Service Dynatek Vega0:460:46
72147 de Carlo GiovanniTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,0:46
73143 Primožič JakaKK Kranj 21KK Kranj,,0:46
74141 Cotar LukaKK Kranj 24KK Kranj,,0:46
7524 Mazzucco FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,0:46
7675 Hessmann MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:46
77149 dalla Pola RiccardoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,0:46
7827 Tosin RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,0:46
79111 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:46
8053 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 26Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:540:54
8130 Tasca FlavioGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 26General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,0:54
8243 Miles CarsonIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:54
83117 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:54
842 Christensen DrewNTT Continental Cycling Team 18NTT Continental Cycling Team1:001:00
8539 Ghislanzoni AndreaWork Service Dynatek Vega 20Work Service Dynatek Vega1:081:08
8625 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,1:08
8768 Orosz GergőEpronex - BSS Oil Team 21Epronex - BSS Oil Team,,1:08
8854 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:08
8952 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:08
9011 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:111:11
916 Auer DanielWSA KTM Graz 25WSA KTM Graz,,1:11
92101 Dobravec MihaKK Bled  24KK Bled ,,1:11
9371 Geleijn OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,1:11
94139 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,1:11
95137 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,1:11
9634 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack Ballan 21Team Colpack Ballan,,1:11
97146 Furlan FrancescoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,1:11
9831 Baldaccini DavideTeam Colpack Ballan 22Team Colpack Ballan,,1:11
9932 Masotto LeandroTeam Colpack Ballan 21Team Colpack Ballan,,1:11
100118 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:11
101121 Barzotto AndreaNorthwave - Cofiloc 19Northwave - Cofiloc,,1:11
10296 Kostiha AntoninArbö headstart ON Fahrrad 19Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad1:301:30
10374 Ballerstedt MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,1:30
10423 Lonardi GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:341:34
105106 Pavlič MarkomebloJOGI Pro-concrete 27mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,1:34
10699 Polansek EricArbö headstart ON Fahrrad 28Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,1:34
10721 Albanese VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,1:34
10822 Benfatto MarcoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,1:34
109109 Govekar MatevzmebloJOGI Pro-concrete 20mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,1:34
11082 Nagy SimonSlovakia 19Slovakia,,1:34
11192 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,1:34
11255 Skok AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic 19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:34
113116 Guerin AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:34
11477 Cerne Gregor MatijaSlovenia 22Slovenia,,1:34
11569 Gönczy GergőEpronex - BSS Oil Team 24Epronex - BSS Oil Team,,1:34
11698 Ochsenhofer PeterArbö headstart ON Fahrrad 32Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,1:34
117102 Dragar LukaKK Bled  18KK Bled ,,1:34
118144 Drinovec MatejKK Kranj 28KK Kranj,,1:34
119145 Repše UrošKK Kranj 26KK Kranj,,1:34
DNF110 Cibej SimonmebloJOGI Pro-concrete 22mebloJOGI Pro-concrete--
DNF114 Řeha FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
DNF16 Donegà MatteoCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD--
DNF37 Coppolino NicolasWork Service Dynatek Vega 21Work Service Dynatek Vega--
DNF58 Gruber JulianContinental Team Sport.Land. Niederösterreich 22Continental Team Sport.Land. Niederösterreich--
DNF79 Topolovec MatijaSlovenia 21Slovenia--
DNF108 Jenko RobertmebloJOGI Pro-concrete 30mebloJOGI Pro-concrete--
DNF115 Stoček BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov--
DNF134 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang--
DNF104 Vrhovnik LukaKK Bled  21KK Bled --
DNF67 Dina DanielEpronex - BSS Oil Team 22Epronex - BSS Oil Team--
DNF40 Saccon MattiaWork Service Dynatek Vega 20Work Service Dynatek Vega--
DNF124 Moricz DanielNorthwave - Cofiloc 24Northwave - Cofiloc--
DNF132 Hatz ChristopherTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang--
DNF125 Scandiuzzi DavideNorthwave - Cofiloc 19Northwave - Cofiloc--
DNF97 Hopfgartner PaulArbö headstart ON Fahrrad 30Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad--
DNF20 Aimonetto PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD--
DNF70 Vas BalázsEpronex - BSS Oil Team 20Epronex - BSS Oil Team--
DNF5 Pritzen Marc OliverNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team--
DNF131 Brandlmeier StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang--
DNF150 Matos Soares Antonio RamiroTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese--
DNF100 Lang PhilippArbö headstart ON Fahrrad 27Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad--
DNF19 Debiasi AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 18Cycling Team Friuli ASD--
DNF78 Kosovel DavidSlovenia 20Slovenia--
DNF57 Kolb StefanContinental Team Sport.Land. Niederösterreich 23Continental Team Sport.Land. Niederösterreich--
DNF126 Buratti NicoloPedale Scaligero 19Pedale Scaligero--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

GP Kranj logoDate: 26th July 2020
Avg. speed winner: 45.05 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: KranjKranj

Race profile



Websites:
www.kklub-sava.si

Race ranking position
163rd
19 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.