1 32 +8:23 226
Classic 26 Saur - Sojasun 6 50 4:58:27
2 5 +1:32 157
Climber 25 Sky Procycling 4 30 ,, 0:00
3 13 +1:32 98
GC 34 Liquigas - Cannondale 2 18 ,, 0:00
4 4 +1:32 31
Climber 34 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1 13 ,, 0:00
5 10 +1:32 124
Climber 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 1 10 ,, 0:00
6 2 +1:32 101
GC 29 Lotto Belisol Team 7 ,, 0:00
7 1 +0:00 62
Classic 31 Orica GreenEDGE 4 ,, 0:00
8 12 +1:32 71
GC 34 Team Katusha 3 ,, 0:00
9 3 +1:32 51
Climber 25 Team Garmin - Barracuda 2 ,, 0:00
10 9 +1:32 14
GC 25 Astana Pro Team 1 ,, 0:00
11 14 +1:32 133
Climber 24 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
12 27 +5:19 202
GC 24 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 0:00
13 20 +2:23 223
GC 26 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:00
14 7 +1:32 56
GC 34 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
15 6 +1:32 81
Climber 30 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
16 15 +1:32 58
GC 24 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
17 11 +1:32 171
Sprint 32 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
18 23 +3:41 25
GC 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
19 19 +2:23 186
GC 36 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
20 8 +1:32 115
GC 28 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
21 17 +2:16 131
Climber 25 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
22 18 +2:16 76
GC 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
23 26 +5:18 116
GC 22 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
24 21 +3:07 77
GC 28 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
25 22 +3:07 164
Climber 27 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
26 24 +4:25 198
GC 25 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
27 25 +4:29 224
GC 27 Saur - Sojasun 0:10 0:10
28 16 +1:42 121
TT 38 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:10
29 82 +29:47 127
TT 26 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 1:26 1:26
30 39 +9:18 74
GC 24 Team Katusha 4:59 4:59
31 45 +10:36 184
GC 26 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 4:59
32 42 +10:36 125
Climber 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 4:59
33 97 +33:20 182
Sprint 21 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 4:59
34 30 +8:06 33
GC 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 4:59
35 38 +9:18 144
GC 29 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 4:59
36 37 +9:18 3
Climber 21 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 4:59
37 47 +10:36 217
GC 28 Project 1t4i ,, 4:59
38 50 +12:53 102
GC 27 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 4:59
39 33 +8:27 165
GC 30 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 4:59
40 36 +9:18 65
Climber 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 4:59
41 72 +21:39 48
GC 30 FDJ - BigMat ,, 4:59
42 68 +19:57 41
GC 33 FDJ - BigMat ,, 4:59
43 43 +10:36 67
GC 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 4:59
44 56 +15:18 213
GC 26 Project 1t4i ,, 4:59
45 44 +10:36 205
GC 28 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 4:59
46 54 +15:15 175
GC 28 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 4:59
47 52 +14:09 86
GC 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 4:59
48 29 +7:15 204
GC 26 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 4:59
49 59 +16:48 26
Classic 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 4:59
50 40 +9:18 174
GC 24 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 4:59
51 51 +14:06 225
Sprint 31 Saur - Sojasun ,, 4:59
52 73 +21:39 113
GC 31 Movistar Team ,, 4:59
53 57 +15:18 146
GC 26 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 4:59
54 41 +10:16 148
Climber 30 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 4:59
55 46 +10:36 192
Climber 22 Caja Rural ,, 4:59
56 34 +8:27 17
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 4:59
57 55 +15:15 158
GC 35 Sky Procycling ,, 4:59
58 31 +8:06 132
GC 28 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 4:59
59 28 +6:31 24
GC 29 BMC Racing Team ,, 4:59
60 35 +8:40 114
GC 32 Movistar Team ,, 4:59
61 65 +18:24 45
Sprint 26 FDJ - BigMat 8:28 8:28
62 69 +20:01 117
TT 26 Movistar Team ,, 8:28
63 98 +33:23 155
Sprint 22 Sky Procycling ,, 8:28
64 99 +33:23 216
Sprint 27 Project 1t4i ,, 8:28
65 84 +29:58 177
TT 23 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 8:28
66 66 +18:47 4
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 8:28
67 67 +18:47 78
GC 27 Team Katusha ,, 8:28
68 85 +29:58 82
Sprint 34 Lampre - ISD ,, 8:28
69 48 +12:47 37
GC 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 8:28
70 77 +23:26 53
GC 35 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 8:28
71 49 +12:47 11
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 8:28
72 86 +30:48 138
TT 29 Rabobank Cycling Team 12:46 12:46
73 102 +34:25 118
TT 37 Movistar Team ,, 12:46
74 94 +32:59 162
GC 33 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 12:46
75 101 +34:16 84
Sprint 30 Lampre - ISD ,, 12:46
76 103 +36:25 23
GC 26 BMC Racing Team ,, 12:46
77 117 +44:02 128
Sprint 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 12:46
78 100 +34:16 92
Classic 31 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 12:46
79 90 +32:59 93
Sprint 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 12:46
80 63 +18:03 96
Sprint 25 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 12:46
81 91 +32:59 107
Sprint 23 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 12:46
82 105 +37:41 188
GC 34 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 12:46
83 70 +20:40 73
TT 24 Team Katusha ,, 12:46
84 74 +23:02 191
Climber 30 Caja Rural ,, 12:46
85 83 +29:50 145
GC 27 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 12:46
86 76 +23:05 194
GC 26 Caja Rural ,, 12:46
87 88 +31:41 16
Classic 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 12:46
88 60 +17:05 27
Climber 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 12:46
89 58 +16:14 5
GC 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 12:46
90 87 +31:10 227
GC 28 Saur - Sojasun ,, 12:46
91 75 +23:05 122
Classic 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 12:46
92 107 +37:41 83
GC 28 Lampre - ISD ,, 12:46
93 80 +27:44 123
GC 29 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 12:46
94 64 +18:03 28
GC 29 BMC Racing Team ,, 12:46
95 81 +27:44 34
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 12:46
96 116 +43:37 13
GC 32 Astana Pro Team ,, 12:46
97 106 +37:41 18
Sprint 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 12:46
98 71 +21:09 201
GC 36 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 12:46
99 89 +32:39 85
Classic 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 12:46
100 61 +17:05 206
GC 24 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 12:46
101 92 +32:59 88
GC 27 Lampre - ISD ,, 12:46
102 96 +32:59 212
GC 30 Project 1t4i ,, 12:46
103 93 +32:59 52
GC 24 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 12:46
104 108 +37:41 43
GC 31 FDJ - BigMat ,, 12:46
105 53 +15:02 54
Climber 31 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 12:46
106 62 +17:15 15
Climber 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 12:46
107 122 +46:34 193
GC 32 Caja Rural ,, 12:46
108 95 +32:59 211
Classic 27 Project 1t4i ,, 12:46
109 118 +45:26 163
Sprint 31 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 18:25 18:25
110 114 +42:04 66
TT 32 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 18:25
111 123 +46:46 95
GC 31 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 18:25
112 120 +45:59 181
TT 32 Andalucia - Caja Granada 21:04 21:04
113 111 +41:17 187
GC 30 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 21:04
114 115 +42:34 172
Sprint 29 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 21:04
115 113 +41:17 207
Sprint 25 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 21:04
116 79 +26:21 196
GC 27 Caja Rural ,, 21:04
117 110 +41:17 63
Classic 28 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 21:04
118 121 +45:59 185
GC 27 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 21:04
119 124 +52:20 197
Sprint 32 Caja Rural ,, 21:04
120 109 +41:17 61
Sprint 31 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 21:04
121 112 +41:17 167
Sprint 35 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 21:04
122 78 +24:52 137
GC 31 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 21:04
123 104 +37:04 35
Sprint 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 21:04
124 119 +45:59 183
Sprint 23 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 21:04
DNF 1
Climber 27 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 178
GC 25 Vacansoleil - DCM -
DNF 42
Climber 20 FDJ - BigMat -
DNF 228
Sprint 26 Saur - Sojasun -
DNF 57
GC 25 Team Garmin - Barracuda -
DNS 2
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNS 32
Climber 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi -