Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
175 riders
- 11MAS Enric*
- 12HODEG Álvaro José* (DNF #5)
- 13KNOX James*
- 14DEVENYNS Dries (DNF #7)
- 15CAPECCHI Eros (DNF #7)
- 16SABATINI Fabio (DNF #7)
- 17VAKOČ Petr
- 31SCHACHMANN Maximilian*
- 32FORMOLO Davide
- 33MAJKA Rafał
- 34BAŠKA Erik* (DNF #2)
- 35MÜHLBERGER Gregor*
- 36MCCARTHY Jay (DNF #7)
- 37SCHILLINGER Andreas (DNF #7)
- 71MATTHEWS Michael
- 72KELDERMAN Wilco (DNF #5)
- 73POWER Robert*
- 74HAMILTON Chris* (DNF #7)
- 75BAKELANTS Jan
- 76STORER Michael* (DNS #7)
- 77KÄMNA Lennard*
DS VISBEEK Aiketeam statistics in race- 81KRUIJSWIJK Steven
- 82TOLHOEK Antwan* (DNS #7)
- 83KUSS Sepp* (DNF #7)
- 84DE TIER Floris
- 85LEEZER Tom (DNF #7)
- 86HOFSTEDE Lennard*
- 87LINDEMAN Bert-Jan (DNF #7)
- 91BARDET Romain (DNF #7)
- 92GALLOPIN Tony (DNF #7)
- 93BIDARD François
- 94GOUGEARD Alexis
- 95BOUCHARD Geoffrey
- 96DOMONT Axel (DNF #5)
- 97GASTAUER Ben
- 111PORTE Richie
- 112CICCONE Giulio*
- 113GOGL Michael (DNF #4)
- 114STETINA Peter
- 115EG Niklas*
- 116PANTANO Jarlinson (DNF #1)
- 117CLARKE Will (OTL #4)
DS ANDERSEN Kimteam statistics in race- 121PINOT Thibaut
- 122REICHENBACH Sébastien
- 123LUDVIGSSON Tobias
- 124FRANKINY Kilian*
- 125MORABITO Steve (DNF #1)
- 126DUCHESNE Antoine
- 127VAUGRENARD Benoît (DNF #7)
- 131VANENDERT Jelle
- 132LAMBRECHT Bjorg*
- 133DE GENDT Thomas
- 134MONFORT Maxime (DNS #5)
- 135MERTZ Rémy* (DNF #4)
- 136ARMÉE Sander
- 137VANHOUCKE Harm* (DNF #7)
DS AERTS Marioteam statistics in race- 141WOODS Michael
- 142VAN GARDEREN Tejay (DNF #7)
- 143CARTHY Hugh* (DNF #7)
- 144KANGERT Tanel
- 145CAICEDO Jonathan Klever (DNF #7)
- 146DOMBROWSKI Joe
- 147BROWN Nathan
- 151HAAS Nathan (DNF #3)
- 152ZAKARIN Ilnur
- 153ŠPILAK Simon (DNF #4)
- 154NAVARRO Daniel
- 155CRAS Steff* (DNF #7)
- 156FABBRO Matteo*
- 157KOCHETKOV Pavel (DNF #7)
- 161GASPAROTTO Enrico (DNS #5)
- 162MÄDER Gino* (DNF #2)
- 163GIBBONS Ryan* (DNF #7)
- 164O'CONNOR Ben* (DNF #7)
- 165GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel*
- 166WYSS Danilo
- 167JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques (DNF #7)
- 171BEVIN Patrick
- 172ČERNÝ Josef (DNF #7)
- 173ZOIDL Riccardo
- 174OWSIAN Łukasz (DNF #7)
- 175ROSSKOPF Joey (DNS #3)
- 176GESCHKE Simon (DNF #7)
- 177TEN DAM Laurens
- 181VILELA Ricardo
- 182MADRAZO Ángel (DNF #7)
- 183RUBIO Diego (DNF #7)
- 184NEVES José* (DNF #4)
- 185CABEDO Óscar* (DNF #6)
- 186MITRI James* (DNF #7)
- 187CUBERO Jorge (DNF #1)
DS CABEDO Joseteam statistics in race- 191GONÇALVES Domingos (DNF #1)
- 192BANASZEK Alan* (DNF #3)
- 193RODRÍGUEZ Cristián* (DNF #7)
- 194SERRANO Gonzalo* (DNF #4)
- 195CUADROS Álvaro* (DNS #6)
- 196SOTO Nelson Andrés* (DNF #7)
- 197MORA Sebastián (DNF #7)
- 201HERRADA Jesús
- 202HOFSTETTER Hugo* (DNF #7)
- 203HANSEN Jesper (DNS #3)
- 204HERRADA José (DNF #2)
- 205BERHANE Natnael (DNF #7)
- 206MATÉ Luis Ángel
- 207ATAPUMA Darwin
- 211BARCELÓ Fernando*
- 212BIZKARRA Mikel
- 213BRAVO Garikoitz (DNF #7)
- 214RODRÍGUEZ Óscar* (DNS #7)
- 215ARISTI Mikel (DNF #7)
- 216ITURRIA Mikel
- 217SAMITIER Sergio*
DS PÉREZ Rubénteam statistics in race- 221WEENING Pieter
- 222DUIJN Huub (DNS #3)
- 223RIESEBEEK Oscar
- 224VAN DER LIJKE Nick
- 225LAMMERTINK Maurits
- 226DE WITTE Mathias
- 227LIVYNS Arjen* (DNF #1)
- 231GREIPEL André (DNS #6)
- 232BARGUIL Warren (DNF #7)
- 233DELAPLACE Anthony
- 234LEDANOIS Kévin
- 235FEILLU Brice
- 236VACHON Florian (DNF #6)
- 237MOINARD Amaël
* = competes for youth GC
6m Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)