How was each stage won?
Stage | ProfileScore | PSFinal | Distance | Won how | Early break? | Late break? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | Sevilla - Sevilla | 157.8 | ||||||
Stage 2 | Mazagon (Huelva) - Loulé | 199.8 | ||||||
Stage 3 | Loulé - Beja | 159.6 | ||||||
Stage 4 | Beja - Portalegre | 180 | ||||||
Stage 5 (ITT) | Portalegra - Marvao | 21.2 | time trial | |||||
Stage 6 | Portalegra - Torre | 199.6 | ||||||
Stage 7 | Covilha - Celorico Da Beira | 206.2 | ||||||
Stage 8 | Seia - Bragança | 213.9 | ||||||
Stage 9 | Bragança - Mondim de Basto (Senhora da Graça) | 199.3 | ||||||
Stage 10 | Mondim - Povoa da Varzim | 150.5 | ||||||
Stage 11 | Povoa da Varzim - Porto | 176.3 | ||||||
Stage 12 | Porto - Coimbra | 145 | ||||||
Stage 13 (ITT) | Cantanhede - Cantanhede | 34.5 | time trial | |||||
Stage 14 | Caldas da Rainha - Lisbon | 137.8 |
Bunchsprints
# | Stage | Rider |
---|
Longest solos
# | Stage | Rider | Solo KM |
---|