1 2 +0:06 51
TT 33 OFM - Quinta da Lixa 16 20 5:03:26
2 1 +0:00 11
GC 37 Efapel - Glassdrive 11 12 0:01 0:01
3 5 +0:51 21
GC 28 Rádio Popular-Onda 6 7 0:06 0:06
4 6 +0:52 4
GC 27 LA Aluminios - Antarte 5 5 ,, 0:06
5 4 +0:38 52
TT 31 OFM - Quinta da Lixa 4 4 0:15 0:15
6 3 +0:31 16
TT 32 Efapel - Glassdrive 2 3 ,, 0:15
7 7 +1:35 23
GC 37 Rádio Popular-Onda 2 0:28 0:28
8 9 +2:39 15
GC 35 Efapel - Glassdrive 1 1:09 1:09
9 13 +6:13 5
Climber 31 LA Aluminios - Antarte 1:11 1:11
10 8 +2:02 109
GC 27 IAM Cycling 1:13 1:13
11 11 +5:06 22
Climber 36 Rádio Popular-Onda 1:33 1:33
12 18 +11:26 7
GC 27 LA Aluminios - Antarte 2:26 2:26
13 14 +6:51 53
GC 27 OFM - Quinta da Lixa 3:48 3:48
14 12 +5:52 19
GC 25 Efapel - Glassdrive 4:11 4:11
15 17 +9:30 135
GC HIRT Jan Leopard - Trek Continental Team 22 Leopard - Trek Continental Team 4:36 4:36
16 10 +4:55 154
Sprint 21 Continental Team Astana ,, 4:36
17 21 +14:38 122
GC 24 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 5:38 5:38
18 15 +9:02 36
GC 26 Louletano - Dunas Douradas 8:04 8:04
19 19 +12:56 8
Sprint 22 LA Aluminios - Antarte 8:06 8:06
20 23 +17:54 17
TT 29 Efapel - Glassdrive 8:20 8:20
21 22 +16:23 46
Climber 27 Banco BIC - Carmim 8:40 8:40
22 16 +9:07 75
GC 29 MTN - Qhubeka 9:08 9:08
23 45 +1:04:27 148
Climber 23 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 10:51 10:51
24 20 +14:09 18
Sprint 26 Efapel - Glassdrive 10:57 10:57
25 26 +25:24 97
Sprint 24 Sojasun 11:49 11:49
26 24 +18:57 37
Sprint 31 Louletano - Dunas Douradas 12:42 12:42
27 25 +22:22 12
GC 27 Efapel - Glassdrive 13:19 13:19
28 35 +43:36 2
TT 23 LA Aluminios - Antarte 15:31 15:31
29 27 +33:20 119
Sprint 23 RusVelo ,, 15:31
30 30 +40:04 108
GC 23 IAM Cycling ,, 15:31
31 51 +1:10:26 121
GC 30 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 15:31
32 33 +41:24 129
Sprint 32 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 15:51 15:51
33 37 +49:46 153
GC 26 Continental Team Astana 17:26 17:26
34 42 +55:40 14
GC 23 Efapel - Glassdrive 17:59 17:59
35 74 +1:35:18 57
Climber 26 OFM - Quinta da Lixa 20:01 20:01
36 105 +2:03:16 107
Classic 31 IAM Cycling 20:57 20:57
37 73 +1:34:52 29
GC 20 Rádio Popular-Onda 22:16 22:16
38 52 +1:11:21 33
Climber 27 Louletano - Dunas Douradas 22:54 22:54
39 62 +1:25:21 151
GC 23 Continental Team Astana 24:05 24:05
40 49 +1:07:30 166
Sprint 22 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks 24:11 24:11
41 81 +1:40:16 66
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 25:03 25:03
42 61 +1:19:35 78
Classic 27 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 25:03
43 28 +37:26 98
GC 32 Sojasun 25:07 25:07
44 29 +39:54 104
GC 27 IAM Cycling 25:10 25:10
45 59 +1:18:58 143
Climber 20 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 25:10
46 127 +2:33:14 163
Sprint 24 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks 25:17 25:17
47 54 +1:14:56 169
GC 25 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks 26:10 26:10
48 34 +41:48 74
TT 27 MTN - Qhubeka 26:15 26:15
49 41 +55:18 3
TT 25 LA Aluminios - Antarte 27:20 27:20
50 60 +1:19:01 152
GC 26 Continental Team Astana 28:41 28:41
51 31 +40:37 41
Climber 29 Banco BIC - Carmim 29:12 29:12
52 47 +1:06:14 96
TT 28 Sojasun 30:52 30:52
53 91 +1:50:41 24
GC 35 Rádio Popular-Onda ,, 30:52
54 66 +1:31:55 99
Sprint 23 Sojasun 31:25 31:25
55 71 +1:34:25 61
Sprint 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 34:01 34:01
56 75 +1:35:49 103
Sprint 39 IAM Cycling ,, 34:01
57 46 +1:06:02 13
Sprint 29 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 34:01
58 95 +1:55:39 65
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 34:01
59 111 +2:10:35 58
Climber 25 OFM - Quinta da Lixa ,, 34:01
60 78 +1:37:26 67
GC 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 34:01
61 69 +1:33:45 101
Sprint 22 IAM Cycling ,, 34:01
62 57 +1:16:38 38
Sprint 28 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 34:01
63 63 +1:26:26 155
TT 21 Continental Team Astana ,, 34:01
64 77 +1:36:58 106
GC 26 IAM Cycling ,, 34:01
65 65 +1:29:52 112
Sprint 33 RusVelo ,, 34:01
66 53 +1:13:29 81
GC 29 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 34:01
67 48 +1:06:42 39
GC 31 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 34:01
68 44 +59:30 159
Sprint 20 Continental Team Astana ,, 34:01
69 58 +1:16:50 34
Sprint 30 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 34:01
70 79 +1:38:05 118
Sprint 23 RusVelo ,, 34:01
71 32 +41:12 1
Sprint 33 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 34:01
72 96 +1:55:42 31
TT 21 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 34:01
73 83 +1:42:29 102
Sprint 25 IAM Cycling ,, 34:01
74 43 +57:05 144
Sprint 23 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 34:01
75 36 +46:49 116
Sprint 25 RusVelo ,, 34:01
76 85 +1:46:17 6
Sprint 23 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 34:01
77 76 +1:36:45 56
GC 27 OFM - Quinta da Lixa 36:32 36:32
78 50 +1:09:20 27
TT 24 Rádio Popular-Onda 37:00 37:00
79 55 +1:15:21 137
TT 23 Leopard - Trek Continental Team 38:55 38:55
80 40 +54:50 124
Sprint 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 38:55
81 68 +1:33:41 123
Sprint 24 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 38:55
82 56 +1:15:55 141
Climber 22 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 38:55
83 88 +1:47:55 28
Climber 23 Rádio Popular-Onda ,, 38:55
84 38 +50:22 26
GC 19 Rádio Popular-Onda ,, 38:55
85 113 +2:14:18 25
Sprint 31 Rádio Popular-Onda ,, 38:55
86 39 +51:14 145
GC 21 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 38:55
87 130 +2:42:59 128
Sprint 22 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 38:55
88 80 +1:39:14 83
Sprint 35 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 44:05 44:05
89 94 +1:55:30 86
Sprint 26 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 44:05
90 84 +1:43:33 133
Sprint 23 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 44:05
91 116 +2:21:44 59
GC 31 OFM - Quinta da Lixa ,, 44:05
92 89 +1:49:03 87
Sprint 28 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 44:05
93 122 +2:23:46 158
GC 21 Continental Team Astana ,, 44:05
94 119 +2:22:51 167
TT 24 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 44:05
95 64 +1:26:38 165
Sprint 28 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 44:05
96 97 +1:56:01 142
Climber 19 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 44:05
97 124 +2:28:55 42
Sprint 27 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 44:05
98 102 +2:01:55 9
TT 23 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 44:05
99 86 +1:47:03 72
Sprint 27 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 44:05
100 118 +2:22:30 131
Sprint 22 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 44:05
101 108 +2:06:30 88
Sprint 24 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 44:05
102 125 +2:30:21 91
Sprint 22 Sojasun ,, 44:05
103 106 +2:04:54 139
Sprint 24 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 44:05
104 120 +2:23:13 162
Sprint 23 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 44:05
105 67 +1:33:07 127
Sprint 35 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 44:05
106 99 +1:59:58 63
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 44:05
107 128 +2:33:36 44
Sprint 29 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 44:05
108 90 +1:49:07 138
Sprint 23 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 44:05
109 70 +1:34:12 62
Sprint 35 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 44:05
110 131 +2:43:22 115
Sprint 23 RusVelo ,, 44:05
111 103 +2:02:35 64
TT 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 44:05
112 87 +1:47:33 134
Climber 22 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 44:05
113 132 +2:54:53 147
Sprint 25 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 44:05
114 82 +1:41:10 126
GC 22 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 44:05
115 126 +2:31:57 132
Sprint 21 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 44:05
116 110 +2:10:01 48
TT 28 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 44:05
117 92 +1:52:03 32
TT 31 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 44:05
118 100 +2:01:06 79
GC 26 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 44:05
119 101 +2:01:07 76
Sprint 26 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 44:05
120 98 +1:58:42 105
Classic 26 IAM Cycling ,, 44:05
121 107 +2:06:03 136
Sprint 23 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 44:05
122 121 +2:23:16 45
Sprint 24 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 44:05
123 72 +1:34:42 95
Sprint 24 Sojasun ,, 44:05
124 117 +2:22:21 168
Sprint 24 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 44:05
125 112 +2:11:20 71
Sprint 26 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 44:05
126 93 +1:54:29 68
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 44:05
127 129 +2:39:23 69
Classic 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 44:05
128 104 +2:02:59 73
Sprint 22 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 44:05
129 114 +2:19:35 47
Sprint 27 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 44:05
130 115 +2:21:36 157
GC 26 Continental Team Astana ,, 44:05
131 109 +2:06:39 146
Sprint 26 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 44:05
132 123 +2:25:42 92
Sprint 33 Sojasun 45:39 45:39
DNF 164
Sprint 25 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks -
DNF 113
Sprint 27 RusVelo -
DNF 149
Sprint 24 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -
DNF 49
Classic 28 Banco BIC - Carmim -