1 87 +42:01 156
Sprint 26 MsTina-Focus 14 20 5:01:45
2 73 +35:50 45
Sprint 28 Euskadi - Murias 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 55 +21:30 135
Climber 27 Vito-Feirense-BlackJack 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 24 +7:36 102
Climber 32 Aviludo - Louletano 5 ,, 0:00
5 41 +15:41 157
Sprint 24 MsTina-Focus 4 ,, 0:00
6 116 +1:20:47 13
Sprint 21 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3 ,, 0:00
7 105 +57:24 165
Sprint 20 Miranda - Mortágua 2 ,, 0:00
8 82 +39:35 76
Sprint 24 Team Coop 1 ,, 0:00
9 9 +3:49 92
TT 36 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 0:00
10 77 +36:13 145
Sprint 24 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 0:00
11 66 +31:49 81
Sprint 33 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
12 3 +1:41 101
Climber 29 Aviludo - Louletano ,, 0:00
13 89 +42:57 12
Sprint 29 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
14 27 +10:13 171
Classic 20 Liberty Seguros - Carglass ,, 0:00
15 113 +1:13:00 152
Sprint 27 MsTina-Focus ,, 0:00
16 92 +44:29 27
GC 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
17 85 +41:07 174
Climber 20 Liberty Seguros - Carglass ,, 0:00
18 43 +16:22 122
Sprint 32 Efapel ,, 0:00
19 75 +36:02 26
GC 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
20 5 +2:19 147
Climber 31 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 0:00
21 74 +35:51 96
TT 26 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 0:00
22 30 +12:18 117
GC 25 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:00
23 33 +13:01 41
Climber 22 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
24 6 +2:20 137
GC 21 Vito-Feirense-BlackJack ,, 0:00
25 15 +5:01 74
Sprint 29 Team Coop ,, 0:00
26 62 +29:45 187
Sprint 23 LA Aluminios ,, 0:00
27 4 +1:58 131
GC 32 Vito-Feirense-BlackJack ,, 0:00
28 12 +4:47 2
GC 34 W52/FC Porto ,, 0:00
29 101 +52:38 51
Sprint 33 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
30 13 +4:51 24
GC 30 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
31 60 +27:38 64
TT 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
32 76 +36:07 114
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:00
33 45 +16:31 7
TT 38 W52/FC Porto ,, 0:00
34 10 +3:58 104
Climber 30 Aviludo - Louletano ,, 0:00
35 34 +13:15 181
Climber 26 LA Aluminios ,, 0:00
36 98 +48:51 184
TT 23 LA Aluminios ,, 0:00
37 11 +4:07 141
TT 29 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 0:00
38 25 +8:38 21
Climber 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
39 7 +2:20 95
Climber 27 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 0:00
40 17 +5:11 6
GC 23 W52/FC Porto ,, 0:00
41 93 +44:32 17
TT 23 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
42 1 +0:00 1
Climber 32 W52/FC Porto ,, 0:00
43 2 +0:52 91
GC 28 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 0:00
44 40 +15:40 144
Climber 24 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 0:00
45 28 +10:40 85
TT 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
46 8 +3:34 124
Climber 32 Efapel ,, 0:00
47 111 +1:07:40 83
Sprint 22 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
48 22 +5:22 126
TT 30 Efapel ,, 0:00
49 21 +5:17 133
GC 28 Vito-Feirense-BlackJack ,, 0:00
50 36 +14:12 4
TT 28 W52/FC Porto ,, 0:00
51 32 +12:39 33
GC 24 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
52 14 +5:00 97
Classic 40 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 0:00
53 19 +5:13 142
GC 33 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 0:00
54 65 +31:38 31
Sprint 24 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
55 112 +1:09:52 56
TT 20 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
56 51 +20:15 77
GC 24 Team Coop ,, 0:00
57 18 +5:11 143
GC 27 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 0:00
58 16 +5:02 43
Climber 23 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
59 107 +59:55 71
Sprint 20 Team Coop ,, 0:00
60 38 +14:21 175
Climber 22 Liberty Seguros - Carglass ,, 0:00
61 68 +33:56 173
TT 23 Liberty Seguros - Carglass ,, 0:00
62 67 +32:27 186
TT 23 LA Aluminios ,, 0:00
63 47 +16:40 163
Climber 21 Miranda - Mortágua ,, 0:00
64 46 +16:32 123
Sprint 27 Efapel ,, 0:00
65 23 +7:06 166
Climber 20 Miranda - Mortágua ,, 0:00
66 20 +5:15 121
GC 38 Efapel ,, 0:00
67 50 +19:31 22
Climber 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
68 39 +14:37 16
Sprint 32 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
69 110 +1:03:10 154
GC 28 MsTina-Focus ,, 0:00
70 70 +34:14 162
Climber 26 Miranda - Mortágua ,, 0:00
71 56 +22:27 176
GC 23 Liberty Seguros - Carglass ,, 0:00
72 29 +11:30 57
Climber 20 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
73 91 +44:12 136
Sprint 27 Vito-Feirense-BlackJack ,, 0:00
74 26 +8:45 127
GC 27 Efapel ,, 0:00
75 37 +14:18 182
Climber 20 LA Aluminios ,, 0:00
76 49 +19:08 107
Climber 26 Aviludo - Louletano ,, 0:00
77 35 +13:26 86
TT 22 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
78 72 +35:42 11
GC 27 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
79 104 +54:39 36
Sprint 45 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
80 59 +26:59 146
Sprint 34 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 0:00
81 54 +21:07 75
Sprint 24 Team Coop ,, 0:00
82 115 +1:19:29 155
GC 19 MsTina-Focus ,, 0:00
83 31 +12:34 67
GC 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
84 44 +16:29 103
Sprint 25 Aviludo - Louletano ,, 0:00
85 117 +1:28:10 151
TT 21 MsTina-Focus 0:12 0:12
86 103 +53:49 164
TT 21 Miranda - Mortágua 0:23 0:23
87 48 +17:33 132
Climber 36 Vito-Feirense-BlackJack 0:27 0:27
88 95 +45:29 37
Climber 31 Team Sapura Cycling 0:42 0:42
89 64 +31:05 35
Classic 21 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:42
90 108 +59:59 52
Climber 23 Team Ecuador ,, 0:42
91 90 +44:05 183
Classic 22 LA Aluminios 0:44 0:44
92 84 +40:28 113
GC 25 Amore & Vita - Prodir 0:45 0:45
93 78 +36:52 125
Sprint 27 Efapel ,, 0:45
94 69 +34:03 32
Sprint 21 Team Sapura Cycling 0:54 0:54
95 99 +49:01 87
Sprint 21 Team Differdange - Losch 1:27 1:27
96 102 +53:23 14
Classic 24 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:33 1:33
97 53 +20:50 63
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:54 1:54
98 79 +38:15 62
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:54
99 57 +22:54 106
GC 32 Aviludo - Louletano 1:56 1:56
100 88 +42:44 105
Climber 37 Aviludo - Louletano ,, 1:56
101 106 +58:28 93
Climber 25 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 1:56
102 94 +44:45 42
Classic 27 Euskadi - Murias ,, 1:56
103 83 +39:43 34
Sprint 26 Team Sapura Cycling 2:18 2:18
104 58 +26:09 3
Sprint 31 W52/FC Porto 2:34 2:34
105 114 +1:13:24 47
Sprint 24 Euskadi - Murias 2:41 2:41
106 63 +30:50 46
GC 26 Euskadi - Murias ,, 2:41
107 42 +15:43 44
GC 22 Euskadi - Murias ,, 2:41
108 97 +46:27 84
TT 25 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 2:41
109 80 +38:35 177
Climber 24 Liberty Seguros - Carglass ,, 2:41
110 100 +49:02 134
GC 25 Vito-Feirense-BlackJack 3:08 3:08
111 61 +28:27 185
Climber 23 LA Aluminios ,, 3:08
112 86 +41:36 25
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy 3:37 3:37
113 52 +20:40 111
Climber 27 Amore & Vita - Prodir 7:56 7:56
114 71 +35:31 5
GC 31 W52/FC Porto 9:11 9:11
115 81 +38:55 23
TT 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 9:11
116 96 +46:24 66
GC 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10:27 10:27
117 109 +1:01:14 65
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 10:27
DNF 73
TT 20 Team Coop -
DNF 82
TT 22 Team Differdange - Losch -
DNF 115
Sprint 23 Amore & Vita - Prodir -
DNF 112
GC 24 Amore & Vita - Prodir -