The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:42 | 4 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 / FC Porto | 40 | W52 / FC Porto | 14 | 20 | 0:21:34 | 49.243 | ||
2 | 6 | +1:52 | 82 | TT | CARVALHO Antonio Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 5 | 12 | 0:08 0:08 | 48.94 | ||
3 | 21 | +10:55 | 54 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3 | 7 | 0:17 0:17 | 48.604 | ||
4 | 4 | +1:23 | 81 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 5 | ,, 0:17 | 48.604 | |||
5 | 26 | +21:47 | 3 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel W52 / FC Porto | 34 | W52 / FC Porto | 4 | 0:26 0:26 | 48.273 | |||
6 | 8 | +2:11 | 67 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 38 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 3 | 0:27 0:27 | 48.236 | |||
7 | 1 | +0:00 | 6 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro W52 / FC Porto | 29 | W52 / FC Porto | 2 | 0:31 0:31 | 48.091 | |||
8 | 7 | +2:00 | 1 | GC | RODRIGUES João W52 / FC Porto | 25 | W52 / FC Porto | 1 | ,, 0:31 | 48.091 | |||
9 | 68 | +1:22:33 | 91 | TT | REIS Rafael Feirense | 28 | Feirense | ,, 0:31 | 48.091 | ||||
10 | 72 | +1:26:54 | 7 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52 / FC Porto | 34 | W52 / FC Porto | 0:32 0:32 | 48.054 | ||||
11 | 30 | +30:25 | 2 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52 / FC Porto | 37 | W52 / FC Porto | 0:37 0:37 | 47.874 | ||||
12 | 67 | +1:20:57 | 57 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:38 0:38 | 47.838 | ||||
13 | 12 | +6:22 | 71 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Aviludo-Louletano | 32 | Aviludo-Louletano | 0:40 0:40 | 47.766 | ||||
14 | 25 | +20:36 | 55 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:41 0:41 | 47.73 | ||||
15 | 59 | +1:17:40 | 12 | TT | NEVES José Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 0:43 0:43 | 47.659 | ||||
16 | 40 | +52:41 | 44 | GC | MANNION Gavin Rally Cycling | 29 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:43 | 47.659 | ||||
17 | 71 | +1:26:16 | 42 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 36 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:43 | 47.659 | ||||
18 | 60 | +1:19:01 | 53 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:49 0:49 | 47.446 | ||||
19 | 51 | +1:03:15 | 51 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:52 0:52 | 47.34 | ||||
20 | 65 | +1:20:16 | 25 | Classic | LAZKANO Oier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:53 0:53 | 47.305 | ||||
5 | +1:50 | 131 | Climber | BENTA João Radio Popular Boavista | 33 | Radio Popular Boavista | 0:54 0:54 | 47.27 | |||||
22 | 42 | +54:14 | 66 | Climber | TRUEBA Alvaro Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 27 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 0:58 0:58 | 47.13 | ||||
23 | 9 | +3:16 | 26 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:04 1:04 | 46.922 | ||||
24 | 19 | +9:28 | 37 | Climber | CARR Simon NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 22 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 1:05 1:05 | 46.887 | ||||
25 | 50 | +1:02:15 | 86 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Efapel | 40 | Efapel | 1:10 1:10 | 46.716 | ||||
26 | 3 | +0:52 | 61 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 29 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | ,, 1:10 | 46.716 | ||||
27 | 58 | +1:17:30 | 87 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Efapel | 34 | Efapel | 1:13 1:13 | 46.613 | ||||
28 | 44 | +56:21 | 13 | Classic | SMIT Willie Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | 1:15 1:15 | 46.545 | ||||
29 | 48 | +59:35 | 77 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Aviludo-Louletano | 32 | Aviludo-Louletano | ,, 1:15 | 46.545 | ||||
30 | 14 | +7:19 | 11 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:15 | 46.545 | ||||
31 | 13 | +6:43 | 123 | Sprint | FREITAS Daniel Miranda - Mortágua | 29 | Miranda - Mortágua | 1:22 1:22 | 46.308 | ||||
32 | 15 | +7:56 | 47 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Rally Cycling | 25 | Rally Cycling | 1:26 1:26 | 46.174 | ||||
33 | 20 | +10:30 | 102 | Climber | GOMES Luís Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 26 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 1:27 1:27 | 46.14 | ||||
34 | 32 | +32:21 | 35 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 35 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 1:31 1:31 | 46.007 | ||||
35 | 55 | +1:11:28 | 45 | Climber | MURPHY Kyle Rally Cycling | 29 | Rally Cycling | 1:33 1:33 | 45.941 | ||||
36 | 62 | +1:19:11 | 56 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:34 1:34 | 45.908 | ||||
37 | 33 | +34:22 | 135 | GC | SILVA Daniel Radio Popular Boavista | 35 | Radio Popular Boavista | 1:37 1:37 | 45.809 | ||||
38 | 11 | +4:13 | 134 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Radio Popular Boavista | 32 | Radio Popular Boavista | 1:39 1:39 | 45.743 | ||||
39 | 35 | +36:51 | 41 | GC | BROWN Nathan Rally Cycling | 29 | Rally Cycling | ,, 1:39 | 45.743 | ||||
40 | 64 | +1:20:14 | 127 | Sprint | LINAREZ Leangel Rubén Miranda - Mortágua | 23 | Miranda - Mortágua | 1:41 1:41 | 45.677 | ||||
41 | 16 | +8:18 | 101 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 34 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 1:43 1:43 | 45.612 | ||||
42 | 49 | +1:00:16 | 111 | TT | DUARTE Emanuel L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 23 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 1:44 1:44 | 45.579 | ||||
43 | 27 | +23:05 | 122 | Climber | SANCHO Hugo Miranda - Mortágua | 38 | Miranda - Mortágua | 1:48 1:48 | 45.449 | ||||
44 | 85 | +1:44:11 | 32 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 1:49 1:49 | 45.417 | ||||
45 | 10 | +3:49 | 31 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 34 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 1:49 | 45.417 | ||||
46 | 34 | +36:45 | 63 | TT | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 28 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 1:50 1:50 | 45.385 | ||||
47 | 53 | +1:07:07 | 22 | Climber | MARTÍN Sergio Roman Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:51 1:51 | 45.352 | ||||
48 | 39 | +51:52 | 14 | Climber | CANAL Carlos Burgos - BH | 19 | Burgos - BH | 1:55 1:55 | 45.224 | ||||
49 | 29 | +27:41 | 84 | Sprint | FONTE César Efapel | 33 | Efapel | ,, 1:55 | 45.224 | ||||
50 | 86 | +1:49:06 | 107 | Climber | SOUSA José Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 21 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 1:56 1:56 | 45.191 | ||||
51 | 52 | +1:05:10 | 62 | Sprint | MARTINGIL César Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 25 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 2:01 2:01 | 45.032 | ||||
52 | 38 | +50:21 | 132 | Climber | NUNES Hugo Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | 2:04 2:04 | 44.937 | ||||
53 | 31 | +31:00 | 136 | GC | GALLEGO Alberto Radio Popular Boavista | 29 | Radio Popular Boavista | 2:05 2:05 | 44.905 | ||||
54 | 47 | +59:23 | 15 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | 2:06 2:06 | 44.873 | ||||
55 | 66 | +1:20:38 | 126 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel Miranda - Mortágua | 27 | Miranda - Mortágua | 2:08 2:08 | 44.81 | ||||
56 | 56 | +1:15:31 | 17 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 2:09 2:09 | 44.779 | ||||
57 | 76 | +1:30:46 | 106 | Climber | COSTA Fábio Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 21 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | ,, 2:09 | 44.779 | ||||
58 | 61 | +1:19:02 | 76 | Climber | MATIAS João Aviludo-Louletano | 29 | Aviludo-Louletano | 2:10 2:10 | 44.747 | ||||
59 | 77 | +1:31:33 | 23 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 2:10 | 44.747 | ||||
60 | 54 | +1:09:17 | 121 | GC | SILVA Joaquim Miranda - Mortágua | 28 | Miranda - Mortágua | 2:11 2:11 | 44.716 | ||||
61 | 79 | +1:32:35 | 33 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 30 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 2:11 | 44.716 | ||||
62 | 82 | +1:37:10 | 21 | Climber | NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:13 2:13 | 44.653 | ||||
63 | 24 | +20:11 | 137 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Radio Popular Boavista | 29 | Radio Popular Boavista | 2:19 2:19 | 44.466 | ||||
64 | 45 | +58:44 | 5 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52 / FC Porto | 33 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 2:19 | 44.466 | ||||
65 | 80 | +1:33:35 | 52 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2:20 2:20 | 44.435 | ||||
66 | 17 | +8:25 | 133 | Climber | CARVALHO Gonçalo Radio Popular Boavista | 22 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 2:20 | 44.435 | ||||
67 | 87 | +1:52:40 | 92 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Feirense | 26 | Feirense | 2:21 2:21 | 44.404 | ||||
68 | 73 | +1:27:05 | 27 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:23 2:23 | 44.342 | ||||
69 | 18 | +8:58 | 34 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 2:24 2:24 | 44.312 | ||||
70 | 23 | +19:31 | 85 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 29 | Efapel | 2:29 2:29 | 44.158 | ||||
71 | 46 | +58:50 | 113 | Climber | LEAÇA Gonçalo L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 22 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 2:30 2:30 | 44.127 | ||||
72 | 89 | +2:00:05 | 115 | GC | SCHEULEN Marvin L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 23 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 2:35 2:35 | 43.975 | ||||
73 | 84 | +1:41:20 | 116 | TT | SALGUEIRO Carlos Miguel L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 21 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 2:37 2:37 | 43.915 | ||||
74 | 70 | +1:25:00 | 72 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Aviludo-Louletano | 39 | Aviludo-Louletano | 2:39 2:39 | 43.854 | ||||
75 | 28 | +25:20 | 105 | Climber | LOPES Pedro Miguel Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 21 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 2:40 2:40 | 43.824 | ||||
76 | 57 | +1:16:27 | 24 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 2:40 | 43.824 | ||||
77 | 22 | +14:06 | 112 | Sprint | RAMALHO André L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 24 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 2:44 2:44 | 43.704 | ||||
78 | 37 | +50:04 | 95 | Climber | AMADO Gonçalo Feirense | 26 | Feirense | ,, 2:44 | 43.704 | ||||
79 | 74 | +1:29:29 | 64 | Climber | LIVRAMENTO David Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 36 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 2:51 2:51 | 43.495 | ||||
80 | 69 | +1:23:28 | 114 | Classic | RIBEIRO David L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 25 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 3:01 3:01 | 43.2 | ||||
81 | 83 | +1:38:56 | 125 | TT | PINTO Pedro Miranda - Mortágua | 19 | Miranda - Mortágua | 3:03 3:03 | 43.142 | ||||
82 | 36 | +41:52 | 117 | TT | SILVA Bruno L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 32 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 3:11 3:11 | 42.909 | ||||
83 | 43 | +55:09 | 103 | Climber | FERNANDES Venceslau Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 24 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 3:15 3:15 | 42.794 | ||||
84 | 41 | +53:59 | 74 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Aviludo-Louletano | 30 | Aviludo-Louletano | 3:33 3:33 | 42.283 | ||||
85 | 81 | +1:35:16 | 93 | Sprint | AROZAMENA Jesús Alfonso Feirense | 23 | Feirense | ,, 3:33 | 42.283 | ||||
86 | 78 | +1:32:04 | 94 | TT | OLIVEIRA Fábio Feirense | 25 | Feirense | 3:36 3:36 | 42.199 | ||||
87 | 75 | +1:30:10 | 65 | TT | PEREIRA Valter Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 30 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 3:38 3:38 | 42.143 | ||||
88 | 63 | +1:19:42 | 75 | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno Aviludo-Louletano | 29 | Aviludo-Louletano | 3:46 3:46 | 41.921 | ||||
89 | 88 | +1:54:24 | 96 | Climber | SAAVEDRA Bernardo Feirense | 22 | Feirense | 4:07 4:07 | 41.35 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 6 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro W52 / FC Porto | 29 | W52 / FC Porto | 125 | 100 | 29:28:57 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 4 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 / FC Porto | 40 | W52 / FC Porto | 85 | 70 | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 61 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 29 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 70 | 50 | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 81 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 60 | 36 | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||
4 | ▼1 | 131 | Climber | BENTA João Radio Popular Boavista | 33 | Radio Popular Boavista | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 82 | TT | CARVALHO Antonio Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 40 | 24 | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 1 | GC | RODRIGUES João W52 / FC Porto | 25 | W52 / FC Porto | 35 | 20 | 2:00 2:00 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 67 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 38 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 30 | 18 | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 26 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | 16 | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 31 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 34 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 20 | 14 | 3:49 3:49 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 134 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Radio Popular Boavista | 32 | Radio Popular Boavista | 15 | 12 | 4:13 4:13 | .. | ||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 71 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Aviludo-Louletano | 32 | Aviludo-Louletano | 10 | 10 | 6:22 6:22 | .. | ||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 123 | Sprint | FREITAS Daniel Miranda - Mortágua | 29 | Miranda - Mortágua | 5 | 8 | 6:43 6:43 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 11 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | 5 | 7 | 7:19 7:19 | .. | ||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 47 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Rally Cycling | 25 | Rally Cycling | 5 | 6 | 7:56 7:56 | .. | ||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 101 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 34 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 3 | 5 | 8:18 8:18 | .. | ||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 133 | Climber | CARVALHO Gonçalo Radio Popular Boavista | 22 | Radio Popular Boavista | 3 | 4 | 8:25 8:25 | .. | ||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 34 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 3 | 3 | 8:58 8:58 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 37 | Climber | CARR Simon NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 22 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 3 | 2 | 9:28 9:28 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 102 | Climber | GOMES Luís Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 26 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 3 | 1 | 10:30 10:30 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 54 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3 | 10:55 10:55 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 112 | Sprint | RAMALHO André L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 24 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 3 | 14:06 14:06 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 85 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 29 | Efapel | 3 | 19:31 19:31 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 137 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Radio Popular Boavista | 29 | Radio Popular Boavista | 3 | 20:11 20:11 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 55 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3 | 20:36 20:36 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 3 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel W52 / FC Porto | 34 | W52 / FC Porto | 21:47 21:47 | .. | ||||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 122 | Climber | SANCHO Hugo Miranda - Mortágua | 38 | Miranda - Mortágua | 23:05 23:05 | .. | ||||
28 | 28 | - | 105 | Climber | LOPES Pedro Miguel Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 21 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 25:20 25:20 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | 84 | Sprint | FONTE César Efapel | 33 | Efapel | 27:41 27:41 | .. | ||||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 2 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52 / FC Porto | 37 | W52 / FC Porto | 30:25 30:25 | .. | ||||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 136 | GC | GALLEGO Alberto Radio Popular Boavista | 29 | Radio Popular Boavista | 31:00 31:00 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | 35 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 35 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 32:21 32:21 | .. | ||||
33 | 33 | - | 135 | GC | SILVA Daniel Radio Popular Boavista | 35 | Radio Popular Boavista | 34:22 34:22 | .. | ||||
34 | 34 | - | 63 | TT | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 28 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 36:45 36:45 | .. | ||||
35 | 35 | - | 41 | GC | BROWN Nathan Rally Cycling | 29 | Rally Cycling | 36:51 36:51 | .. | ||||
36 | 36 | - | 117 | TT | SILVA Bruno L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 32 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 41:52 41:52 | .. | ||||
37 | 37 | - | 95 | Climber | AMADO Gonçalo Feirense | 26 | Feirense | 50:04 50:04 | .. | ||||
38 | 38 | - | 132 | Climber | NUNES Hugo Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | 50:21 50:21 | .. | ||||
39 | 39 | - | 14 | Climber | CANAL Carlos Burgos - BH | 19 | Burgos - BH | 51:52 51:52 | .. | ||||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 44 | GC | MANNION Gavin Rally Cycling | 29 | Rally Cycling | 52:41 52:41 | .. | ||||
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 74 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Aviludo-Louletano | 30 | Aviludo-Louletano | 53:59 53:59 | .. | ||||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 66 | Climber | TRUEBA Alvaro Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 27 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 54:14 54:14 | .. | ||||
43 | 41 | ▼2 | 103 | Climber | FERNANDES Venceslau Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 24 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 55:09 55:09 | .. | ||||
44 | 44 | - | 13 | Classic | SMIT Willie Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | 56:21 56:21 | .. | ||||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 5 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52 / FC Porto | 33 | W52 / FC Porto | 58:44 58:44 | .. | ||||
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 113 | Climber | LEAÇA Gonçalo L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 22 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 58:50 58:50 | .. | ||||
47 | 47 | - | 15 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | 59:23 59:23 | .. | ||||
48 | 48 | - | 77 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Aviludo-Louletano | 32 | Aviludo-Louletano | 59:35 59:35 | .. | ||||
49 | 49 | - | 111 | TT | DUARTE Emanuel L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 23 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 1:00:16 1:00:16 | .. | ||||
50 | 50 | - | 86 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Efapel | 40 | Efapel | 1:02:15 1:02:15 | .. | ||||
51 | 51 | - | 51 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:03:15 1:03:15 | .. | ||||
52 | 52 | - | 62 | Sprint | MARTINGIL César Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 25 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 1:05:10 1:05:10 | .. | ||||
53 | 53 | - | 22 | Climber | MARTÍN Sergio Roman Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:07:07 1:07:07 | .. | ||||
54 | 54 | - | 121 | GC | SILVA Joaquim Miranda - Mortágua | 28 | Miranda - Mortágua | 1:09:17 1:09:17 | .. | ||||
55 | 55 | - | 45 | Climber | MURPHY Kyle Rally Cycling | 29 | Rally Cycling | 1:11:28 1:11:28 | .. | ||||
56 | 56 | - | 17 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 1:15:31 1:15:31 | .. | ||||
57 | 57 | - | 24 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:16:27 1:16:27 | .. | ||||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 87 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Efapel | 34 | Efapel | 1:17:30 1:17:30 | .. | ||||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | 12 | TT | NEVES José Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 1:17:40 1:17:40 | .. | ||||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | 53 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:19:01 1:19:01 | .. | ||||
61 | 60 | ▼1 | 76 | Climber | MATIAS João Aviludo-Louletano | 29 | Aviludo-Louletano | 1:19:02 1:19:02 | .. | ||||
62 | 62 | - | 56 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:19:11 1:19:11 | .. | ||||
63 | 58 | ▼5 | 75 | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno Aviludo-Louletano | 29 | Aviludo-Louletano | 1:19:42 1:19:42 | .. | ||||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 127 | Sprint | LINAREZ Leangel Rubén Miranda - Mortágua | 23 | Miranda - Mortágua | 1:20:14 1:20:14 | .. | ||||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 25 | Classic | LAZKANO Oier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:20:16 1:20:16 | .. | ||||
66 | 64 | ▼2 | 126 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel Miranda - Mortágua | 27 | Miranda - Mortágua | 1:20:38 1:20:38 | .. | ||||
67 | 67 | - | 57 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:20:57 1:20:57 | .. | ||||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 91 | TT | REIS Rafael Feirense | 28 | Feirense | 1:22:33 1:22:33 | .. | ||||
69 | 68 | ▼1 | 114 | Classic | RIBEIRO David L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 25 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 1:23:28 1:23:28 | .. | ||||
70 | 70 | - | 72 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Aviludo-Louletano | 39 | Aviludo-Louletano | 1:25:00 1:25:00 | .. | ||||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 42 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 36 | Rally Cycling | 1:26:16 1:26:16 | .. | ||||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 7 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52 / FC Porto | 34 | W52 / FC Porto | 1:26:54 1:26:54 | .. | ||||
73 | 71 | ▼2 | 27 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:27:05 1:27:05 | .. | ||||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 64 | Climber | LIVRAMENTO David Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 36 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 1:29:29 1:29:29 | .. | ||||
75 | 74 | ▼1 | 65 | Climber | PEREIRA Valter Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 30 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 1:30:10 1:30:10 | .. | ||||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 106 | Climber | COSTA Fábio Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 21 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 1:30:46 1:30:46 | .. | ||||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 23 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:31:33 1:31:33 | .. | ||||
78 | 76 | ▼2 | 94 | TT | OLIVEIRA Fábio Feirense | 25 | Feirense | 1:32:04 1:32:04 | .. | ||||
79 | 79 | - | 33 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 30 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 1:32:35 1:32:35 | .. | ||||
80 | 80 | - | 52 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:33:35 1:33:35 | .. | ||||
81 | 81 | - | 93 | Sprint | AROZAMENA Jesús Alfonso Feirense | 23 | Feirense | 1:35:16 1:35:16 | .. | ||||
82 | 82 | - | 21 | Climber | NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:37:10 1:37:10 | .. | ||||
83 | 83 | - | 125 | TT | PINTO Pedro Miranda - Mortágua | 19 | Miranda - Mortágua | 1:38:56 1:38:56 | .. | ||||
84 | 84 | - | 116 | TT | SALGUEIRO Carlos Miguel L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 21 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 1:41:20 1:41:20 | .. | ||||
85 | 85 | - | 32 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 1:44:11 1:44:11 | .. | ||||
86 | 86 | - | 107 | Climber | SOUSA José Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 21 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 1:49:06 1:49:06 | .. | ||||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 92 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Feirense | 26 | Feirense | 1:52:40 1:52:40 | .. | ||||
88 | 87 | ▼1 | 96 | Sprint | SAAVEDRA Bernardo Feirense | 22 | Feirense | 1:54:24 1:54:24 | .. | ||||
89 | 89 | - | 115 | GC | SCHEULEN Marvin L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 23 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 2:00:05 2:00:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 102 | Climber | GOMES Luís Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 26 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 149 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 51 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 112 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 127 | Sprint | LINAREZ Leangel Rubén Miranda - Mortágua | 23 | Miranda - Mortágua | 88 | - | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 82 | TT | CARVALHO Antonio Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 78 | +16 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 32 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 66 | - | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 4 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 / FC Porto | 40 | W52 / FC Porto | 56 | +20 | |
7 | 7 | - | 6 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro W52 / FC Porto | 29 | W52 / FC Porto | 56 | +6 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 25 | Classic | LAZKANO Oier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 54 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 35 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 35 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 47 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 123 | Sprint | FREITAS Daniel Miranda - Mortágua | 29 | Miranda - Mortágua | 46 | - | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 81 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 44 | +12 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 61 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 29 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 37 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 134 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Radio Popular Boavista | 32 | Radio Popular Boavista | 36 | - | |
13 | ▼1 | 131 | Climber | BENTA João Radio Popular Boavista | 33 | Radio Popular Boavista | 34 | - | ||
15 | 15 | - | 23 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | - | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 67 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 38 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 31 | +8 | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 3 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel W52 / FC Porto | 34 | W52 / FC Porto | 31 | +10 | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 92 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Feirense | 26 | Feirense | 27 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 133 | Climber | CARVALHO Gonçalo Radio Popular Boavista | 22 | Radio Popular Boavista | 24 | - | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 62 | Sprint | MARTINGIL César Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 25 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 23 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | 76 | Climber | MATIAS João Aviludo-Louletano | 29 | Aviludo-Louletano | 20 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 115 | GC | SCHEULEN Marvin L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 23 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 16 | - | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 1 | GC | RODRIGUES João W52 / FC Porto | 25 | W52 / FC Porto | 16 | +4 | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 71 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Aviludo-Louletano | 32 | Aviludo-Louletano | 16 | - | |
25 | 44 | ▲19 | 54 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 16 | +14 | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 37 | Climber | CARR Simon NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 22 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 12 | - | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 112 | Sprint | RAMALHO André L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 24 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 12 | - | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 85 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 29 | Efapel | 12 | - | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 31 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 34 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 10 | - | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 55 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 9 | - | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 122 | Climber | SANCHO Hugo Miranda - Mortágua | 38 | Miranda - Mortágua | 8 | - | |
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 15 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | 8 | - | |
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 77 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Aviludo-Louletano | 32 | Aviludo-Louletano | 8 | - | |
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 132 | Climber | NUNES Hugo Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | 7 | - | |
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 111 | TT | DUARTE Emanuel L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 23 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 6 | - | |
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 24 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | - | |
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 106 | Climber | COSTA Fábio Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 21 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 6 | - | |
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 26 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | - | |
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 11 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | 6 | - | |
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 2 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52 / FC Porto | 37 | W52 / FC Porto | 5 | - | |
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 34 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 4 | - | |
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 117 | TT | SILVA Bruno L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 32 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 4 | - | |
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 44 | GC | MANNION Gavin Rally Cycling | 29 | Rally Cycling | 3 | - | |
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 86 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Efapel | 40 | Efapel | 3 | - | |
45 | 45 | - | 121 | GC | SILVA Joaquim Miranda - Mortágua | 28 | Miranda - Mortágua | 2 | - | |
46 | - | 91 | TT | REIS Rafael Feirense | 28 | Feirense | 2 | +2 | ||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 7 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52 / FC Porto | 34 | W52 / FC Porto | 2 | +1 | |
48 | 46 | ▼2 | 113 | Climber | LEAÇA Gonçalo L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 22 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 1 | - | |
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 12 | TT | NEVES José Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 1 | - | |
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 21 | Climber | NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 132 | Climber | NUNES Hugo Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | 55 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 6 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro W52 / FC Porto | 29 | W52 / FC Porto | 31 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 61 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 29 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 30 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 81 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 20 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 2 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52 / FC Porto | 37 | W52 / FC Porto | 20 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 4 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 / FC Porto | 40 | W52 / FC Porto | 13 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 82 | TT | CARVALHO Antonio Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 13 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 134 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Radio Popular Boavista | 32 | Radio Popular Boavista | 11 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 103 | Climber | FERNANDES Venceslau Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 24 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 10 | - | |
10 | - | 131 | Climber | BENTA João Radio Popular Boavista | 33 | Radio Popular Boavista | 10 | - | ||
11 | 11 | - | 135 | GC | SILVA Daniel Radio Popular Boavista | 35 | Radio Popular Boavista | 10 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 117 | TT | SILVA Bruno L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 32 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 10 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 102 | Climber | GOMES Luís Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 26 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 9 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 114 | Classic | RIBEIRO David L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 25 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 9 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 15 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | 8 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 121 | GC | SILVA Joaquim Miranda - Mortágua | 28 | Miranda - Mortágua | 7 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 25 | Classic | LAZKANO Oier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 115 | GC | SCHEULEN Marvin L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 23 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 5 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 27 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 1 | GC | RODRIGUES João W52 / FC Porto | 25 | W52 / FC Porto | 5 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | 37 | Climber | CARR Simon NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 22 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 5 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 137 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Radio Popular Boavista | 29 | Radio Popular Boavista | 5 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 122 | Climber | SANCHO Hugo Miranda - Mortágua | 38 | Miranda - Mortágua | 4 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | 24 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 | - | |
25 | 25 | - | 3 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel W52 / FC Porto | 34 | W52 / FC Porto | 3 | - | |
26 | 26 | - | 126 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel Miranda - Mortágua | 27 | Miranda - Mortágua | 3 | - | |
27 | 27 | - | 106 | Climber | COSTA Fábio Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 21 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 3 | - | |
28 | 28 | - | 125 | TT | PINTO Pedro Miranda - Mortágua | 19 | Miranda - Mortágua | 3 | - | |
29 | 29 | - | 31 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 34 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 2 | - | |
30 | 30 | - | 35 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 35 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 2 | - | |
31 | 31 | - | 44 | GC | MANNION Gavin Rally Cycling | 29 | Rally Cycling | 2 | - | |
32 | 32 | - | 113 | Climber | LEAÇA Gonçalo L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 22 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 2 | - | |
33 | 33 | - | 91 | TT | REIS Rafael Feirense | 28 | Feirense | 2 | - | |
34 | 34 | - | 71 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Aviludo-Louletano | 32 | Aviludo-Louletano | 1 | - | |
35 | 35 | - | 101 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 34 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 1 | - | |
36 | 36 | - | 54 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1 | - | |
37 | 37 | - | 95 | Climber | AMADO Gonçalo Feirense | 26 | Feirense | 1 | - | |
38 | 38 | - | 62 | Sprint | MARTINGIL César Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 25 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 1 | - | |
39 | 39 | - | 13 | Classic | SMIT Willie Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | -2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 37 | Climber | CARR Simon NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 22 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 29:38:25 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 55 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 11:08 11:08 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 105 | Climber | LOPES Pedro Miguel Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 21 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 15:52 15:52 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 14 | Climber | CANAL Carlos Burgos - BH | 19 | Burgos - BH | 42:24 42:24 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 25 | Classic | LAZKANO Oier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:10:48 1:10:48 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 106 | Climber | COSTA Fábio Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 21 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 1:21:18 1:21:18 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 125 | TT | PINTO Pedro Miranda - Mortágua | 19 | Miranda - Mortágua | 1:29:28 1:29:28 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 116 | TT | SALGUEIRO Carlos Miguel L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 21 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 1:31:52 1:31:52 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 107 | Climber | SOUSA José Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 21 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 1:39:38 1:39:38 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 96 | Climber | SAAVEDRA Bernardo Feirense | 22 | Feirense | 1:44:56 1:44:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | W52 / FC Porto | CT | 88:28:57 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Radio Popular Boavista | CT | 9:54 9:54 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Efapel | CT | 11:47 11:47 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | PRT | 15:15 15:15 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | CT | 20:44 20:44 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | CT | 35:45 35:45 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Miranda - Mortágua | CT | 46:39 46:39 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Team Arkéa Samsic | PRT | 1:11:50 1:11:50 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Burgos - BH | PRT | 1:17:58 1:17:58 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Rally Cycling | PRT | 1:23:26 1:23:26 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | CT | 1:30:12 1:30:12 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Aviludo-Louletano | CT | 1:42:29 1:42:29 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PRT | 1:56:19 1:56:19 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Feirense | CT | 3:20:44 3:20:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:05 October 2020
- Start time:15:30 (16:30 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:49.24 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:17.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:3
- Vert. meters:84
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Time Trial
- Avg. temperature: