Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
KOM Sprint (4) Sabroso de Aguiar
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silva Bruno | Antarte - Feirense | 3 |
2 | Campos Roniel | Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 2 |
3 | García de Mateos Vicente | Antarte - Feirense | 1 |
Sprint | Pedras Salgadas
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reis Rafael | Efapel | 5 |
2 | Grigorev Aleksandr | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 3 |
3 | Campos Roniel | Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 1 |
Sprint | Vila Real
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reis Rafael | Efapel | 5 |
2 | Silva Bruno | Antarte - Feirense | 3 |
3 | Grigorev Aleksandr | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Torgueda
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silva Bruno | Antarte - Feirense | 5 |
2 | Campos Roniel | Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 3 |
3 | Silva Joaquim | Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua | 2 |
4 | García de Mateos Vicente | Antarte - Feirense | 1 |
KOM Sprint (4) Velão
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silva Bruno | Antarte - Feirense | 3 |
2 | Campos Roniel | Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 2 |
3 | García de Mateos Vicente | Antarte - Feirense | 1 |
KOM Sprint (1) Barreiro
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Figueiredo Frederico | Efapel | 15 |
2 | Moreira Mauricio | Efapel | 13 |
3 | Antunes Amaro | W52 / FC Porto | 11 |
4 | Brandão Joni | W52 / FC Porto | 9 |
5 | Marque Alejandro Manuel | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 7 |
6 | Carvalho Antonio | Efapel | 5 |
7 | Rodrigues João | W52 / FC Porto | 4 |
8 | Parra José Félix | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3 |
9 | González Abner | Movistar Team | 2 |
10 | Mestre Ricardo | W52 / FC Porto | 1 |
Sprint | Mondim de Basto
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodrigues João | W52 / FC Porto | 5 |
2 | Brandão Joni | W52 / FC Porto | 3 |
3 | Marque Alejandro Manuel | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 1 |
KOM Sprint (1) Mondim de Basto (Senhora da Graça)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moreira Mauricio | Efapel | 15 |
2 | Antunes Amaro | W52 / FC Porto | 13 |
3 | Brandão Joni | W52 / FC Porto | 11 |
4 | Figueiredo Frederico | Efapel | 9 |
5 | Parra José Félix | Equipo Kern Pharma | 7 |
6 | González Abner | Movistar Team | 5 |
7 | Marque Alejandro Manuel | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 4 |
8 | Carvalho Antonio | Efapel | 3 |
9 | Rodrigues João | W52 / FC Porto | 2 |
10 | Oyarzún Carlos Iván | Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moreira Mauricio | Efapel | 10 |
2 | Antunes Amaro | W52 / FC Porto | 8 |
3 | Brandão Joni | W52 / FC Porto | 6 |
4 | Figueiredo Frederico | Efapel | 4 |
5 | Parra José Félix | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3 |
6 | González Abner | Movistar Team | 2 |
7 | Marque Alejandro Manuel | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 1 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W52 / FC Porto | 11:26:23 | 11:26:23 |
2 | Efapel | 11:26:33 | 0:10 |
3 | Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 11:43:17 | 16:54 |
4 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 11:47:03 | 20:40 |
5 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 11:51:12 | 24:49 |
6 | Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua | 11:52:51 | 26:28 |
7 | Movistar Team | 11:54:19 | 27:56 |
8 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 12:01:37 | 35:14 |
9 | Israel Cycling Academy | 12:02:26 | 36:03 |
10 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 12:04:42 | 38:19 |
11 | Antarte - Feirense | 12:05:22 | 38:59 |
12 | Rally Cycling | 12:09:04 | 42:41 |
13 | Burgos - BH | 12:17:39 | 51:16 |
14 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 12:19:26 | 53:03 |
15 | SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling | 12:41:06 | 1:14:43 |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | González Abner | Movistar Team | 3:48:43 |
2 | Hollyman Mason | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:16 |
3 | Gonçalves Hélder | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 6:51 |
4 | Goldstein Edo | Israel Cycling Academy | 8:23 |
5 | Macedo João | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 12:34 |
6 | Abu-Fares Saned | Israel Cycling Academy | 21:38 |
7 | Hollmann Juri | Movistar Team | 24:57 |
8 | Lopes Pedro Miguel | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 26:02 |
9 | Ferreira António | Antarte - Feirense | 28:22 |
10 | Salgueiro Carlos Miguel | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | ,, |
11 | Molenaar Alex | Burgos - BH | ,, |
12 | Kogut Oded | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, |
13 | Medeiros João | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 29:32 |
14 | Pinto Pedro | Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua | ,, |
15 | Sousa José | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | ,, |
16 | Pickrell Riley | Israel Cycling Academy | 30:30 |
17 | Mackellar Alastair | Israel Cycling Academy | 30:54 |