Search:  
topLogin
2006
2004
»
«

2005»23rd Volta ao Alentejo (2.1)

2005  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
13+0:1795 Ribeiro Sérgio Miguel VieiraBarbot - Pascoal 24Barbot - Pascoal201:27:591:27:59
24+0:198 Pires BrunoMilaneza - Maia 24Milaneza - Maia12,,0:00
36+0:211 Cardoso PedroMilaneza - Maia 31Milaneza - Maia7,,0:00
49+0:33112 Olmo JuanDuja - Tavira 27Duja - Tavira50:040:04
52+0:17106 Soeíro Pedro Miguel MirandaCarvalhelhos - Boavista 29Carvalhelhos - Boavista4,,0:04
615+0:33122 Pinto César MiguelImoholding - Loule 24Imoholding - Loule3,,0:04
712+0:3393 Felgueiras Pinto Rui FilipeBarbot - Pascoal 26Barbot - Pascoal2,,0:04
85+0:2145 Magallanes Juan PabloTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 23Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi1,,0:04
914+0:3382 Fernandez PedroASC - Chenco Jeans 29ASC - Chenco Jeans,,0:04
101+0:0062 Tondo XavierCatalunya - Angel Mir 26Catalunya - Angel Mir,,0:04
1110+0:33151 Lavarinhas RuiRiberalves - Goldnutrition 34Riberalves - Goldnutrition,,0:04
127+0:25131 Faria Claudio MiguelMadeinox - A.R. Canelas 27Madeinox - A.R. Canelas,,0:04
1313+0:3394 Pinho Carlos ManuelBarbot - Pascoal 34Barbot - Pascoal,,0:04
1411+0:33146 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsParedes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega 29Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega,,0:04
158+0:3313 Martinez José AlbertoAgritubel 29Agritubel,,0:04
1618+0:42111 Vasilev KrassimirDuja - Tavira 31Duja - Tavira0:130:13
1717+0:3955 Wojtas ArkadiuszTeam Skil-Moser 27Team Skil-Moser,,0:13
1816+0:3943 Janiaczyk BłażejTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 22Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi,,0:13
1923+1:05124 Martínez José RafaelImoholding - Loule 27Imoholding - Loule0:200:20
2020+0:54133 Martins Lizuarte Manuel GonçalvesMadeinox - A.R. Canelas 26Madeinox - A.R. Canelas0:250:25
2119+0:54115 Sneeboer PaulDuja - Tavira 24Duja - Tavira,,0:25
2230+1:17148 Sabido Hugo ManuelParedes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega 25Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega0:330:33
2322+1:02108 Vítor Hugo ManuelCarvalhelhos - Boavista 28Carvalhelhos - Boavista,,0:33
2421+1:0241 Bailetti PaoloTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 24Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi,,0:33
2526+1:16152 Andrade JoaquimRiberalves - Goldnutrition 35Riberalves - Goldnutrition0:470:47
2677+28:1697 Kushlev StefanBarbot - Pascoal 20Barbot - Pascoal,,0:47
2729+1:1671 Tashiro YasutakaTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 30Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,0:47
2824+1:1267 Berenguer JordiCatalunya - Angel Mir 25Catalunya - Angel Mir,,0:47
2932+1:3081 Costa Pedro Miguel FernandesASC - Chenco Jeans 27ASC - Chenco Jeans,,0:47
3027+1:16102 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoCarvalhelhos - Boavista 28Carvalhelhos - Boavista,,0:47
3159+12:1612 Laurent ChristopheAgritubel 27Agritubel,,0:47
3244+6:01134 Neves BrunoMadeinox - A.R. Canelas 23Madeinox - A.R. Canelas,,0:47
3328+1:1625 Mayoz IbanRelax Fuenlabrada 23Relax Fuenlabrada,,0:47
3433+1:3224 Burgos NacorRelax Fuenlabrada 28Relax Fuenlabrada,,0:47
3525+1:16137 Mondelo JosuMadeinox - A.R. Canelas 23Madeinox - A.R. Canelas,,0:47
3640+4:30104 Machado TiagoCarvalhelhos - Boavista 19Carvalhelhos - Boavista0:590:59
3731+1:2334 Torre JorgeL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 24L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros,,0:59
3839+4:17144 Silva Rodrigues José CarlosParedes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega 26Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega1:011:01
3951+8:21116 Mestre RicardoDuja - Tavira 21Duja - Tavira,,1:01
4046+6:3586 Pereira NelsonASC - Chenco Jeans 23ASC - Chenco Jeans,,1:01
4134+1:344 Zintchenko AndreiMilaneza - Maia 33Milaneza - Maia1:051:05
4242+4:59114 Bartolomeu LuísDuja - Tavira 24Duja - Tavira1:061:06
4367+17:4632 Martins RicardoL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 23L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros1:091:09
4472+20:11121 Quitério César AntunesImoholding - Loule 28Imoholding - Loule1:171:17
4547+7:07138 Herrero SergioMadeinox - A.R. Canelas 24Madeinox - A.R. Canelas1:211:21
4635+2:24135 Oliveira HélderMadeinox - A.R. Canelas 22Madeinox - A.R. Canelas1:301:30
4736+2:29154 Isidoro MicaelRiberalves - Goldnutrition 22Riberalves - Goldnutrition1:391:39
4837+2:3163 Rodríguez AlbertoCatalunya - Angel Mir 22Catalunya - Angel Mir2:022:02
4938+2:3121 Almagro José MarioRelax Fuenlabrada 24Relax Fuenlabrada,,2:02
5062+13:2138 Nozal Vega CarlosL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 24L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros,,2:02
5169+18:5683 Fernandez Roig VicenteASC - Chenco Jeans 21ASC - Chenco Jeans,,2:02
5248+7:1684 Martins José MiguelASC - Chenco Jeans 21ASC - Chenco Jeans,,2:02
5343+5:3335 Grau JordiL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 23L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros,,2:02
5476+25:59128 Morais MarcoImoholding - Loule 28Imoholding - Loule3:063:06
5554+9:2723 Lopez JulioRelax Fuenlabrada 26Relax Fuenlabrada,,3:06
5678+28:46107 Morajko JacekCarvalhelhos - Boavista 24Carvalhelhos - Boavista3:283:28
5757+10:49125 Medina LuisImoholding - Loule 26Imoholding - Loule4:064:06
5875+24:4177 Shimizu MiyatakaTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 23Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,4:06
5953+9:20155 Miranda Hélder Antonio DuarteRiberalves - Goldnutrition 25Riberalves - Goldnutrition,,4:06
6050+7:40156 Anão EdgarRiberalves - Goldnutrition 23Riberalves - Goldnutrition,,4:06
6141+4:3591 Møller Claus MichaelBarbot - Pascoal 36Barbot - Pascoal,,4:06
6261+12:5051 Voskamp BartTeam Skil-Moser 36Team Skil-Moser,,4:06
6364+15:2517 Crosbie NicolasAgritubel 25Agritubel,,4:06
6463+14:5111 Bergès StéphaneAgritubel 30Agritubel,,4:06
6574+24:093 Amorim GonçaloMilaneza - Maia 32Milaneza - Maia,,4:06
6652+8:3142 Ferrara RaffaeleTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 28Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi,,4:06
6749+7:3015 Buffaz MickaëlAgritubel 26Agritubel4:174:17
6868+18:3422 Benítez JavierRelax Fuenlabrada 26Relax Fuenlabrada5:005:00
6945+6:1427 García JorgeRelax Fuenlabrada 25Relax Fuenlabrada,,5:00
7070+19:37118 Simão NélioDuja - Tavira 25Duja - Tavira,,5:00
7155+10:10113 Garrido Martin GerardoDuja - Tavira 30Duja - Tavira5:055:05
7265+15:5436 Guerra HéctorL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 26L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros5:095:09
7379+41:3714 Girout AlexandreAgritubel 23Agritubel,,5:09
7471+20:0953 van Velzen JanTeam Skil-Moser 29Team Skil-Moser,,5:09
7566+15:54142 Hernández José ManuelParedes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega 25Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega,,5:09
7656+10:23117 Gimenez José AntonioDuja - Tavira 27Duja - Tavira,,5:09
7758+10:5598 Rui Felipe Gomes deBarbot - Pascoal 22Barbot - Pascoal5:415:41
7860+12:1926 Vallejo ÁngelRelax Fuenlabrada 24Relax Fuenlabrada7:307:30
7973+20:3461 Torrent CarlosCatalunya - Angel Mir 30Catalunya - Angel Mir,,7:30
80+ - 17:47:5948 Osella MarcoTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 24Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi12:4712:47
81+ - 17:47:5944 Viganò DavideTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 20Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi12:4912:49
82+ - 17:47:5946 Marcato MarcoTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 21Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi12:5012:50
83+ - 17:47:5968 Andujar Francisco JavierCatalunya - Angel Mir 25Catalunya - Angel Mir14:0014:00
84+ - 17:47:59143 Barnabé PedroParedes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega 24Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega,,14:00
85+ - 17:47:5987 Lameira CarlosASC - Chenco Jeans 23ASC - Chenco Jeans,,14:00
86+ - 17:47:59145 Padilla AlbertoParedes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega 26Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega,,14:00
87+ - 17:47:59132 Carneiro Carlos AlbertoMadeinox - A.R. Canelas 35Madeinox - A.R. Canelas,,14:00
88+ - 17:47:59127 Silvestre Marco AlexandreImoholding - Loule 26Imoholding - Loule,,14:00
89+ - 17:47:595 Barroso PauloMilaneza - Maia 32Milaneza - Maia,,14:00
90+ - 17:47:596 Azevedo AlfonsoMilaneza - Maia 20Milaneza - Maia,,14:00
91+ - 17:47:5965 Gaztañaga MikelCatalunya - Angel Mir 25Catalunya - Angel Mir,,14:00
92+ - 17:47:5931 García DavidL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 27L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros,,14:00
93+ - 17:47:59136 Costa Hélder Santos PereiraMadeinox - A.R. Canelas 22Madeinox - A.R. Canelas,,14:00
94+ - 17:47:5933 Barbosa CândidoL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 30L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros,,14:00
95+ - 17:47:5937 Pinheiro LuísL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 24L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros,,14:00
96+ - 17:47:5985 Vieira HermanoASC - Chenco Jeans 24ASC - Chenco Jeans,,14:00
97+ - 17:47:59126 Zaragoza RamónImoholding - Loule 26Imoholding - Loule,,14:00
98+ - 17:47:59153 Marta Nuño Duarte SilvaRiberalves - Goldnutrition 28Riberalves - Goldnutrition,,14:00
99+ - 17:47:5928 Pelánek LubošRelax Fuenlabrada 23Relax Fuenlabrada,,14:00
100+ - 17:47:5947 Mazzanti MassimoTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 22Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi,,14:00
101+ - 17:47:5973 Fukushima ShinichiTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 33Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,14:00
102+ - 17:47:5916 Johnson BenjaminAgritubel 22Agritubel,,14:00
103+ - 17:47:5957 De Smet AndyTeam Skil-Moser 35Team Skil-Moser,,14:00
104+ - 17:47:592 Markov AlexeiMilaneza - Maia 26Milaneza - Maia18:4218:42
105+ - 17:47:597 Silva RenatoMilaneza - Maia 29Milaneza - Maia,,18:42
106+ - 17:47:59123 Madeira RuiImoholding - Loule 25Imoholding - Loule,,18:42
107+ - 17:47:59147 Jorge Jaime Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega 22Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega,,18:42
108+ - 17:47:59141 Fernandez GerardoParedes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega 28Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega,,18:42
109+ - 17:47:5978 Shimizu YusukeTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 24Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,18:42
110+ - 17:47:5966 Soler Joaquín JorgeCatalunya - Angel Mir 30Catalunya - Angel Mir,,18:42
111+ - 17:47:5964 Miguel AntonioCatalunya - Angel Mir 22Catalunya - Angel Mir,,18:42
112+ - 17:47:5974 Miyazawa TakashiTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 27Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,18:42
113+ - 17:47:5975 Mizutani TakehiroTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 31Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,18:42
114+ - 17:47:5972 Fukushima KojiTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 31Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,18:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
162 Tondo XavierCatalunya - Angel Mir 26Catalunya - Angel Mir100 17:47:59 17:47:59
2106 Soeíro Pedro Miguel MirandaCarvalhelhos - Boavista 29Carvalhelhos - Boavista700:170:17
395 Ribeiro Sérgio Miguel VieiraBarbot - Pascoal 24Barbot - Pascoal50,,0:17
48 Pires BrunoMilaneza - Maia 24Milaneza - Maia360:190:19
545 Magallanes Juan PabloTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 23Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi280:210:21
61 Cardoso PedroMilaneza - Maia 31Milaneza - Maia24,,0:21
7131 Faria Claudio MiguelMadeinox - A.R. Canelas 27Madeinox - A.R. Canelas200:250:25
813 Martinez José AlbertoAgritubel 29Agritubel180:330:33
9112 Olmo JuanDuja - Tavira 27Duja - Tavira16,,0:33
10151 Lavarinhas RuiRiberalves - Goldnutrition 34Riberalves - Goldnutrition14,,0:33
11146 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsParedes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega 29Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega12,,0:33
1293 Felgueiras Pinto Rui FilipeBarbot - Pascoal 26Barbot - Pascoal10,,0:33
1394 Pinho Carlos ManuelBarbot - Pascoal 34Barbot - Pascoal8,,0:33
1482 Fernandez PedroASC - Chenco Jeans 29ASC - Chenco Jeans7,,0:33
15122 Pinto César MiguelImoholding - Loule 24Imoholding - Loule6,,0:33
1643 Janiaczyk BłażejTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 22Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi50:390:39
1755 Wojtas ArkadiuszTeam Skil-Moser 27Team Skil-Moser4,,0:39
18111 Vasilev KrassimirDuja - Tavira 31Duja - Tavira30:420:42
19115 Sneeboer PaulDuja - Tavira 24Duja - Tavira20:540:54
20133 Martins Lizuarte Manuel GonçalvesMadeinox - A.R. Canelas 26Madeinox - A.R. Canelas1,,0:54
2141 Bailetti PaoloTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 24Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi1:021:02
22108 Vítor Hugo ManuelCarvalhelhos - Boavista 28Carvalhelhos - Boavista,,1:02
23124 Martínez José RafaelImoholding - Loule 27Imoholding - Loule1:051:05
2467 Berenguer JordiCatalunya - Angel Mir 25Catalunya - Angel Mir1:121:12
25137 Mondelo JosuMadeinox - A.R. Canelas 23Madeinox - A.R. Canelas1:161:16
26152 Andrade JoaquimRiberalves - Goldnutrition 35Riberalves - Goldnutrition,,1:16
27102 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoCarvalhelhos - Boavista 28Carvalhelhos - Boavista,,1:16
2825 Mayoz IbanRelax Fuenlabrada 23Relax Fuenlabrada,,1:16
2971 Tashiro YasutakaTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 30Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,1:16
30148 Sabido Hugo ManuelParedes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega 25Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega1:171:17
3134 Torre JorgeL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 24L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros1:231:23
3281 Costa Pedro Miguel FernandesASC - Chenco Jeans 27ASC - Chenco Jeans1:301:30
3324 Burgos NacorRelax Fuenlabrada 28Relax Fuenlabrada1:321:32
344 Zintchenko AndreiMilaneza - Maia 33Milaneza - Maia1:341:34
35135 Oliveira HélderMadeinox - A.R. Canelas 22Madeinox - A.R. Canelas2:242:24
36154 Isidoro MicaelRiberalves - Goldnutrition 22Riberalves - Goldnutrition2:292:29
3763 Rodríguez AlbertoCatalunya - Angel Mir 22Catalunya - Angel Mir2:312:31
3821 Almagro José MarioRelax Fuenlabrada 24Relax Fuenlabrada,,2:31
39144 Silva Rodrigues José CarlosParedes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega 26Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega4:174:17
40104 Machado TiagoCarvalhelhos - Boavista 19Carvalhelhos - Boavista4:304:30
4191 Møller Claus MichaelBarbot - Pascoal 36Barbot - Pascoal4:354:35
42114 Bartolomeu LuísDuja - Tavira 24Duja - Tavira4:594:59
4335 Grau JordiL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 23L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros5:335:33
44134 Neves BrunoMadeinox - A.R. Canelas 23Madeinox - A.R. Canelas6:016:01
4527 García JorgeRelax Fuenlabrada 25Relax Fuenlabrada6:146:14
4686 Pereira NelsonASC - Chenco Jeans 23ASC - Chenco Jeans6:356:35
47138 Herrero SergioMadeinox - A.R. Canelas 24Madeinox - A.R. Canelas7:077:07
4884 Martins José MiguelASC - Chenco Jeans 21ASC - Chenco Jeans7:167:16
4915 Buffaz MickaëlAgritubel 26Agritubel7:307:30
50156 Anão EdgarRiberalves - Goldnutrition 23Riberalves - Goldnutrition7:407:40
51116 Mestre RicardoDuja - Tavira 21Duja - Tavira8:218:21
5242 Ferrara RaffaeleTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 28Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi8:318:31
53155 Miranda Hélder Antonio DuarteRiberalves - Goldnutrition 25Riberalves - Goldnutrition9:209:20
5423 Lopez JulioRelax Fuenlabrada 26Relax Fuenlabrada9:279:27
55113 Garrido Martin GerardoDuja - Tavira 30Duja - Tavira10:1010:10
56117 Gimenez José AntonioDuja - Tavira 27Duja - Tavira10:2310:23
57125 Medina LuisImoholding - Loule 26Imoholding - Loule10:4910:49
5898 Rui Felipe Gomes deBarbot - Pascoal 22Barbot - Pascoal10:5510:55
5912 Laurent ChristopheAgritubel 27Agritubel12:1612:16
6026 Vallejo ÁngelRelax Fuenlabrada 24Relax Fuenlabrada12:1912:19
6151 Voskamp BartTeam Skil-Moser 36Team Skil-Moser12:5012:50
6238 Nozal Vega CarlosL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 24L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros13:2113:21
6311 Bergès StéphaneAgritubel 30Agritubel14:5114:51
6417 Crosbie NicolasAgritubel 25Agritubel15:2515:25
6536 Guerra HéctorL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 26L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros15:5415:54
66142 Hernández José ManuelParedes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega 25Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega,,15:54
6732 Martins RicardoL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 23L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros17:4617:46
6822 Benítez JavierRelax Fuenlabrada 26Relax Fuenlabrada18:3418:34
6983 Fernandez Roig VicenteASC - Chenco Jeans 21ASC - Chenco Jeans18:5618:56
70118 Simão NélioDuja - Tavira 25Duja - Tavira19:3719:37
7153 van Velzen JanTeam Skil-Moser 29Team Skil-Moser20:0920:09
72121 Quitério César AntunesImoholding - Loule 28Imoholding - Loule20:1120:11
7361 Torrent CarlosCatalunya - Angel Mir 30Catalunya - Angel Mir20:3420:34
743 Amorim GonçaloMilaneza - Maia 32Milaneza - Maia24:0924:09
7577 Shimizu MiyatakaTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 23Team Bridgestone - Anchor24:4124:41
76128 Morais MarcoImoholding - Loule 28Imoholding - Loule25:5925:59
7797 Kushlev StefanBarbot - Pascoal 20Barbot - Pascoal28:1628:16
78107 Morajko JacekCarvalhelhos - Boavista 24Carvalhelhos - Boavista28:4628:46
7914 Girout AlexandreAgritubel 23Agritubel41:3741:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1106 Soeíro Pedro Miguel MirandaCarvalhelhos - Boavista 29Carvalhelhos - Boavista49+49
2113 Garrido Martin GerardoDuja - Tavira 30Duja - Tavira36+36
31 Cardoso PedroMilaneza - Maia 31Milaneza - Maia33+33
462 Tondo XavierCatalunya - Angel Mir 26Catalunya - Angel Mir30+30
58 Pires BrunoMilaneza - Maia 24Milaneza - Maia28+28
695 Ribeiro Sérgio Miguel VieiraBarbot - Pascoal 24Barbot - Pascoal27+27
745 Magallanes Juan PabloTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 23Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi27+27
8131 Faria Claudio MiguelMadeinox - A.R. Canelas 27Madeinox - A.R. Canelas26+26
934 Torre JorgeL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 24L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros24+24
10112 Olmo JuanDuja - Tavira 27Duja - Tavira13+13
1193 Felgueiras Pinto Rui FilipeBarbot - Pascoal 26Barbot - Pascoal10+10
1267 Berenguer JordiCatalunya - Angel Mir 25Catalunya - Angel Mir10+10
13122 Pinto César MiguelImoholding - Loule 24Imoholding - Loule8+8
14144 Silva Rodrigues José CarlosParedes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega 26Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega8+8
15118 Simão NélioDuja - Tavira 25Duja - Tavira6+6
1643 Janiaczyk BłażejTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 22Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi3+3
1715 Buffaz MickaëlAgritubel 26Agritubel3+3
18121 Quitério César AntunesImoholding - Loule 28Imoholding - Loule3+3
1955 Wojtas ArkadiuszTeam Skil-Moser 27Team Skil-Moser3+3
2082 Fernandez PedroASC - Chenco Jeans 29ASC - Chenco Jeans2+2
2163 Rodríguez AlbertoCatalunya - Angel Mir 22Catalunya - Angel Mir2+2
2226 Vallejo ÁngelRelax Fuenlabrada 24Relax Fuenlabrada2+2
2322 Benítez JavierRelax Fuenlabrada 26Relax Fuenlabrada2+2
2413 Martinez José AlbertoAgritubel 29Agritubel1+1
25111 Vasilev KrassimirDuja - Tavira 31Duja - Tavira1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
194 Pinho Carlos ManuelBarbot - Pascoal 34Barbot - Pascoal26+26
2146 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsParedes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega 29Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega18+18
393 Felgueiras Pinto Rui FilipeBarbot - Pascoal 26Barbot - Pascoal12+12
48 Pires BrunoMilaneza - Maia 24Milaneza - Maia8+8
5148 Sabido Hugo ManuelParedes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega 25Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega8+8
662 Tondo XavierCatalunya - Angel Mir 26Catalunya - Angel Mir6+6
795 Ribeiro Sérgio Miguel VieiraBarbot - Pascoal 24Barbot - Pascoal6+6
845 Magallanes Juan PabloTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 23Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi5+5
9131 Faria Claudio MiguelMadeinox - A.R. Canelas 27Madeinox - A.R. Canelas4+4
10151 Lavarinhas RuiRiberalves - Goldnutrition 34Riberalves - Goldnutrition4+4
1115 Buffaz MickaëlAgritubel 26Agritubel3+3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Barbot - Pascoal  53:25:32 53:25:32
2 Duja - Tavira 0:340:34
3 Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 0:370:37
4 Milaneza - Maia 0:490:49
5 Madeinox - A.R. Canelas 1:041:04
6 Carvalhelhos - Boavista 1:121:12
7 Catalunya - Angel Mir 2:222:22
8 Imoholding - Loule 2:322:32
9 Riberalves - Goldnutrition 2:432:43
10 Relax Fuenlabrada 3:423:42
11 Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega 4:334:33
12 ASC - Chenco Jeans 5:035:03
13 L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 7:387:38
14 Agritubel 17:5217:52
15 Team Skil-Moser 22:3022:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 29th May 2005
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Links
Websites:
www.voltaaoalentejo.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10436 sec.