Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2010
2016
2015
2014
2011
2010
2009
2014
- stage -
Stage 1 | Gravataí - Torres
Stage 2 | Torres - Cambará do Sul
Stage 3 | Cambará do Sul - Canela
Stage 4 | Canela - Gravataí
Stage 5 | Gravataí - Gravataí
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 5 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Rio Grande do Su
»
2011
»
Startlist
menu
2011
»
Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Rio Grande do Su
(2.2)
2011
»
5 Stages
»
Gravataí
›
Gravataí
(780km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
90
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
FIORILLI Tiago
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
2
-
GASPAROTO Tiego
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
3
-
MÉDICI Matías
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
4
-
MOI BUENO Douglas
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
5
-
NASCIMENTO Antonio Xavier
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
6
-
SILVA Roberto Pinheiro
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
7
-
AFFONSO Murilo
Clube Dataro De Cyclismo - Foz Do Iguacu
8
-
DA ROSA Cristian Egidio
Clube Dataro De Cyclismo - Foz Do Iguacu
9
-
DA SILVA Felipe Delai
Clube Dataro De Cyclismo - Foz Do Iguacu
10
-
PANIZO Gregolry
Clube Dataro De Cyclismo - Foz Do Iguacu
11
-
SALES PEREIRA Eduardo
Clube Dataro De Cyclismo - Foz Do Iguacu
12
-
SEABRA Renato
Clube Dataro De Cyclismo - Foz Do Iguacu
13
-
ALEMAN Demis
14
-
ALMONACID Patricio
15
-
AMORIM Luiz Carlos
16
-
ANDRIATO Geovane
17
-
ARES Diego
18
-
AZEVEDO Patrique Gama
19
-
BALBINO Eliel
20
-
BALMACEDA Gaston Daniel
21
-
BARBETTI Alexis
22
-
BERRÍOS Rodrigo Antonio
23
-
BRICEÑO Pedro
24
-
CARRIZO Daniel
25
-
CHAGAS Alvimanio
26
-
CHAMORRO Francisco
27
-
CHIARELLO William
28
-
CORREA Nelson
29
-
COSTA Gustavo
30
-
DALLAGNOL Jamir
31
-
DEMORI Marcelo
32
-
DIAZ Maglio
33
-
DONAHUE Alec
34
-
DORNELLES Antoelson
35
-
DUARTE NARDIN Thiago
36
-
DURRIN Jeremy
37
-
FADANELLI Cleiton
38
-
FARO Rodrigo
39
-
FENOCCHIO Mauro
40
-
FERNANDEZ Michel
41
-
FERREIRA Halysson
42
-
GARRIDO Gonzalo
43
-
GASPARIN Rafael
44
-
GERHARD Rafael Alfredo
45
-
GOHR Soelito
46
-
HADLICH Guilherme
47
-
JUNIOR Jose Paschoal Alrelio
48
-
KNAPP Mauricio
49
-
LORENZETTI Mateus
50
-
MAIA Renan
51
-
MANCINI SERPA Raphael Henriques
52
-
MASTELIA Ruben
53
-
MELO Jonas Queiroz
54
-
MORAES Rodrigo
55
-
MORANDI Fabricio
56
-
MORANDI Mauricio
57
-
MORENO Federico
58
-
MOSER Marcelo
59
-
MOTA Fabiele
60
-
MOTTA Fabiano
61
-
NARDIN Felipe
62
-
NASCIMENTO Rodrigo
63
-
NOVA Luis
64
-
OJEDA Jonatan
65
-
OLIVEIRA Weslen
66
-
ORTIZ Luiz
67
-
OYAKAWA Patrick
68
-
PEREIRA ALVES Wagner
69
-
PEREIRA Luciano
70
-
PULINI Andre
71
-
QUADRAGO Eduardo
72
-
REBLIN Flavio
73
-
REBOLLO Walter
74
-
RODRIGUES José Eriberto Silva Medeiros
75
-
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos
76
-
ROGELIN Daniel Valter
77
-
RUIZ Renato
78
-
SAFADI Rafael
79
-
SANTOS Adriano Martins
80
-
SILVA David
81
-
SILVA Geraldo
82
-
SILVA Jean Marcel
83
-
SILVA Rogério Santiago
84
-
SIQUEIRA Jefeter
85
-
SMITH Sean
86
-
SOARES Renan
87
-
SOEIRO Daniel Cesar
88
-
SOLDA Franco
89
-
SOLERA Willian
90
-
ZORZO Gustavo
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)