1 68 +13:45 1
Sprint 27 Movistar Team 20 30 3:55:44
2 78 +15:32 74
Classic 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 57 +11:54 76
Classic 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 6 +0:42 14
GC 23 Team Sky 7 ,, 0:00
5 3 +0:27 35
GC 24 Team Dimension Data 4 ,, 0:00
6 15 +1:53 46
Climber 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 ,, 0:00
7 1 +0:00 21
Climber 24 Astana Pro Team 2 ,, 0:00
8 4 +0:34 11
Climber 29 Team Sky 1 ,, 0:00
9 10 +1:39 44
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
10 52 +10:06 53
Classic 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
11 50 +9:05 115
Classic 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
12 72 +14:45 96
Sprint 29 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
13 55 +11:50 42
Classic 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
14 62 +12:19 101
Sprint 27 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
15 39 +5:50 6
Sprint 33 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
16 7 +0:47 22
Climber 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
17 9 +1:36 36
Climber 26 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
18 14 +1:52 95
Climber 26 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
19 69 +13:55 142
Classic 23 Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:00
20 29 +3:34 144
Climber 22 Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:00
21 36 +4:55 54
Classic 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
22 22 +2:33 87
Sprint 28 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
23 11 +1:40 15
GC 25 Team Sky ,, 0:00
24 5 +0:34 31
Climber 35 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
25 18 +2:03 33
Climber 23 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
26 12 +1:41 84
GC 33 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
27 2 +0:02 116
GC 20 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
28 30 +3:54 77
Climber 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
29 42 +6:44 125
Sprint 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
30 48 +8:27 45
GC 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
31 13 +1:50 2
Climber 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
32 25 +2:54 97
GC 29 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
33 20 +2:12 13
Climber 27 Team Sky 0:23 0:23
34 8 +1:08 41
GC 34 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00 0:00
35 16 +1:56 91
Climber 28 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
36 63 +12:20 34
Climber 29 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
37 21 +2:19 127
GC 22 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
38 31 +3:57 113
TT 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
39 19 +2:07 66
GC 25 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:00
40 26 +3:27 81
Sprint 27 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
41 32 +4:10 27
GC 22 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
42 56 +11:50 82
Climber 27 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
43 82 +17:51 24
GC 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
44 28 +3:30 57
GC 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
45 45 +7:46 17
GC 37 Team Sky ,, 0:00
46 49 +8:54 3
TT 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
47 34 +4:32 146
Climber 22 Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:00
48 33 +4:21 72
Climber BOU Joan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
49 35 +4:52 51
GC 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
50 101 +33:39 132
Sprint 21 Polartec-Kometa ,, 0:00
51 81 +17:09 137
Classic 20 Polartec-Kometa ,, 0:00
52 41 +6:24 43
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
53 75 +14:54 145
Sprint 30 Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:00
54 88 +20:48 105
Sprint 35 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
55 38 +5:49 104
GC 30 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
56 91 +22:39 122
GC 27 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
57 80 +16:39 117
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
58 65 +12:48 133
Classic 21 Polartec-Kometa ,, 0:00
59 70 +14:17 106
GC 34 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
60 46 +8:00 23
Climber 33 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
61 43 +6:48 56
GC 34 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
62 23 +2:42 75
GC 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
63 66 +13:23 52
GC 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
64 58 +11:56 123
Sprint 22 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
65 89 +20:48 63
Classic 33 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:00
66 59 +12:07 64
Sprint 29 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:00
67 79 +15:45 16
TT 37 Team Sky ,, 0:00
68 98 +29:26 124
Sprint 28 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
69 27 +3:29 55
TT 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
70 85 +19:32 65
GC 25 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:00
71 40 +6:14 62
GC 33 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:00
72 61 +12:18 32
TT 37 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
73 94 +26:45 126
Sprint 21 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
74 67 +13:39 37
Sprint 27 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
75 44 +7:15 7
GC 31 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
76 90 +20:52 102
Sprint 37 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
77 74 +14:49 103
Sprint 23 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
78 73 +14:48 143
Sprint 24 Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:00
79 60 +12:17 147
Sprint 25 Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:00
80 54 +10:47 83
GC 23 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
81 76 +14:54 86
GC 30 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
82 53 +10:10 26
GC 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
83 86 +20:17 25
Climber 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
84 71 +14:19 135
Climber 22 Polartec-Kometa ,, 0:00
85 51 +9:54 136
Sprint 23 Polartec-Kometa ,, 0:00
86 24 +2:50 134
GC 21 Polartec-Kometa ,, 0:00
87 77 +15:08 114
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
88 37 +5:05 5
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
89 87 +20:27 121
Sprint 30 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 3:20 3:20
90 100 +32:00 73
Climber 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 3:42 3:42
91 83 +18:09 93
GC 28 Euskadi - Murias 0:00 0:00
92 99 +29:27 131
Climber 19 Polartec-Kometa 2:44 2:44
93 17 +2:00 107
GC 31 Direct Energie 0:00 0:00
94 47 +8:15 47
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5:04 5:04
95 97 +28:39 94
GC 26 Euskadi - Murias 5:08 5:08
96 84 +19:03 85
GC 27 Burgos - BH 5:35 5:35
97 96 +28:36 12
Climber 29 Team Sky ,, 5:35
98 95 +27:57 67
TT 21 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 5:39 5:39
99 102 +36:29 92
GC 26 Euskadi - Murias ,, 5:39
100 92 +23:58 141
GC 23 Fundación Euskadi 5:57 5:57
101 64 +12:32 61
Sprint 27 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 0:00 0:00
102 93 +25:47 4
Classic 22 Movistar Team 7:41 7:41