Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Vuelta a Burgos (2.HC)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Movistar Team
1 BARBERO Carlos
2 ANACONA Winner
3 OLIVEIRA Nelson
4 CASTRILLO Jaime
5 FERNÁNDEZ Rubén
6 ROJAS José Joaquín
7 VALLS Rafael
Team Sky
11 DE LA CRUZ David
12 ROSA Diego
13 ELISSONDE Kenny
14 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
15 HENAO Sebastián
16 KIRYIENKA Vasil
17 LÓPEZ David
Astana Pro Team
21 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
22 BILBAO Pello
23 CATALDO Dario
24 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
25 HIRT Jan
26 STALNOV Nikita
27 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
Team Dimension Data
31 ANTÓN Igor
32 CUMMINGS Steve
33 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
34 KING Ben
35 KUDUS Merhawi
36 MEINTJES Louis
37 VAN ZYL Johann
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
41 PARDILLA Sergio
42 SOTO Nelson Andrés
43 SCHULTZ Nick
44 ARANBURU Alex
45 MAS Lluís
46 LASTRA Jonathan
47 AMEZQUETA Julen
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
51 DE ROSSI Lucas
52 FERNÁNDEZ Delio
53 LEVEAU Jérémy
54 MADRAZO Ángel
55 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
56 MORENO Javier
57 ROCHAS Rémy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
61 DANIEL Maxime
62 FEILLU Brice
63 GÉRARD Arnaud
64 JARRIER Benoît
65 LUNKE Sindre
66 MAISON Jérémy
67 GUERNALEC Thibault
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
71 CANOLA Marco
72 BOU Joan
73 KOBAYASHI Marino
74 TIZZA Marco
75 ZACCANTI Filippo
76 BAGIOLI Nicola
77 REYES Miguel Ángel
Burgos-BH
81 SIMÓN Jordi
82 EZQUERRA Jesús
83 CABEDO Óscar
84 MENDES José
85 RUBIO Diego
86 TORRES Pablo
87 BOL Jetse
Euskadi - Murias
91 BIZKARRA Mikel
92 BARRENETXEA Ander
93 BAGÜES Aritz
94 RODRÍGUEZ Sergio
95 ITURRIA Mikel
96 ABERASTURI Jon
97 BRAVO Garikoitz
Direct Energie
101 CORNU Jérémy
102 GÈNE Yohann
103 JOURNIAUX Axel
104 NAULEAU Bryan
105 PICHOT Alexandre
106 QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig
107 TAARAMÄE Rein
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
111 BALLERINI Davide
113 CATTANEO Mattia
114 FRAPPORTI Marco
115 GAVAZZI Francesco
116 SOSA Iván Ramiro
117 FRAPPORTI Mattia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
121 BUSATO Matteo
122 FONZI Giuseppe
123 ROSA Massimo
124 ZHUPA Eugert
125 TURRIN Alex
126 MONCASSIN Maxence
127 FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo
Polartec-Kometa
131 GAZZOLI Michele
132 MOSCHETTI Matteo
133 GAMPER Patrick
134 LOPEZ Juan Pedro
135 SEVILLA Diego Pablo
136 CAMACHO Juan
137 ROPERO Alejandro
Fundación Euskadi
141 JUARISTI Txomin
142 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio
143 AZKARATE Iker
144 AZURMENDI Ibai
145 GARCÍA Ricardo
146 MARTIN Gotzon
147 FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09777 sec.