Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»31st Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (2.1)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 35Movistar Team14204:15:514:15:51
23+1:06121 Brandão JoniEfapel 26Efapel5120:010:01
34+1:1011 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA370:030:03
42+0:3012 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA50:080:08
55+1:3217 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40:160:16
617+7:35105 Figueiredo FredericoRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista30:200:20
719+7:37125 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 29Efapel20:220:22
813+4:41131 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 38Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira10:280:28
927+9:25143 Parra Heiner RodrigoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:300:30
107+1:43117 Reis RafaelW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto 0:320:32
1120+7:4754 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:32
1221+7:47133 González MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 23Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:32
138+2:2351 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:400:40
146+1:432 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:40
1525+9:0463 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH1:151:15
1610+2:5141 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group1:401:40
1722+8:3573 Parra Hernán DaríoTeam Manzana Postobon 24Team Manzana Postobon1:411:41
1848+21:2432 Ebsen JohnOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling1:561:56
1928+9:26106 Etxeberria VíctorRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista2:112:11
2037+13:0153 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:182:18
2129+9:3316 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:18
2230+9:3672 Bohórquez HernandoTeam Manzana Postobon 23Team Manzana Postobon2:212:21
2323+8:51111 Mestre RicardoW52/FC Porto  32W52/FC Porto ,,2:21
2411+3:287 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,2:21
2531+9:3694 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,2:21
2624+8:5862 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH2:282:28
2712+3:59107 Fonte CésarRádio Popular Boavista 29Rádio Popular Boavista2:342:34
2826+9:12142 Ochoa Diego AntonioBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones2:372:37
2932+9:48127 Trueba AlvaroEfapel 23Efapel2:382:38
309+2:514 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team2:442:44
3145+19:386 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team2:462:46
3260+31:13141 Ortega Robinson ArmandoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 19Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,2:46
3356+27:52137 Sabido Hugo ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2:572:57
3433+10:1991 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx3:043:04
3549+22:5695 Zhuravlev VadimLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,3:04
3671+36:33145 Rodriguez Wilson EnriqueBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones3:133:13
3715+6:05115 Vinhas RuiW52/FC Porto  29W52/FC Porto 3:353:35
3850+23:03104 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista,,3:35
3918+7:3656 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:024:02
4016+6:1915 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:02
4134+11:25123 Almeida NunoEfapel 24Efapel4:104:10
4267+36:14147 Florez Miguel EduardoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 20Boyacá Raza de Campeones4:124:12
4314+5:0814 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:154:15
4451+23:4325 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling,,4:15
4535+11:30132 de la Fuente DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,4:15
4652+26:00146 Garcia Nestor JavierBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones4:284:28
4758+30:58144 Chaparro Yeison AndresBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones6:036:03
4847+20:1147 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group6:066:06
4938+15:26124 Mestre DanielEfapel 30Efapel6:486:48
5053+26:2075 Reyes AldemarTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon6:526:52
5141+17:3096 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx7:007:00
5277+40:3224 Mannion GavinDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling7:247:24
5339+15:3781 Milán DiegoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 30Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team8:228:22
5440+15:47134 Ezquerra JesúsSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira8:328:32
5563+33:27116 Perez Juan IgnacioW52/FC Porto  26W52/FC Porto ,,8:32
5642+17:3592 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx9:059:05
5736+12:2984 Grijalba FernandoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team9:579:57
5865+35:12103 Vale RicardoRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista10:1710:17
5944+18:0477 Osorio Juan FelipeTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon10:4910:49
6069+36:20114 Alarcón RaúlW52/FC Porto  30W52/FC Porto 11:2511:25
6168+36:20135 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 32Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,11:25
6255+27:3144 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,11:25
6362+31:43101 Guerrero PabloRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista,,11:25
6470+36:20136 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,11:25
6561+31:2471 Suaza BernardoTeam Manzana Postobon 23Team Manzana Postobon11:2811:28
6659+31:02122 Silva RafaelEfapel 25Efapel11:3411:34
6779+43:2466 Sole ArnauBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH11:5711:57
6846+19:5526 Phelan AdamDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling12:4012:40
6964+33:3593 Neustroev VasilyLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx14:0714:07
7074+38:4033 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 20One Pro Cycling14:4014:40
7143+17:51112 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52/FC Porto  30W52/FC Porto 15:1115:11
7275+40:06113 Freitas DanielW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto ,,15:11
7376+40:21102 Sousa RuiRádio Popular Boavista 39Rádio Popular Boavista15:2615:26
7466+35:5485 Marquez RafaelInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,15:26
7573+38:2276 Suesca Marco TulioTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon,,15:26
7657+29:3164 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,15:26
7754+27:0557 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,15:26
7872+38:0721 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling15:2815:28
7978+42:2797 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,15:28
DNF+ - 13:04:5552 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias--
DNF+ - 13:04:553 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:04:5583 Sarabia IgnacioInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 32Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:04:5523 Lowndes JasonDrapac Professional Cycling 21Drapac Professional Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 13:04:5555 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF+ - 13:04:5586 Cueto Juan JoséInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 23Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:04:5543 Koep ThomasStölting Service Group 25Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF+ - 13:04:5522 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 13:04:5565 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,-
DNF+ - 13:04:5536 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 13:04:5513 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF+ - 13:04:5574 Goikoetxea PeioTeam Manzana Postobon 24Team Manzana Postobon,,-
DNF+ - 13:04:5531 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 13:04:5546 Quaade RasmusStölting Service Group 26Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF+ - 13:04:555 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:04:5582 Sobrino JoaquinInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 33Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:04:5527 Spokes SamuelDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12▲11 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 35Movistar Team125100 13:04:55 13:04:55
23▲112 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA85700:300:30
37▲4121 Brandão JoniEfapel 26Efapel70501:061:06
410▲611 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA60361:101:10
511▲617 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA50281:321:32
65▼12 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 27Movistar Team40241:431:43
78▲1117 Reis RafaelW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto 3520,,1:43
813▲551 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias30182:232:23
91▼84 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team25162:512:51
109▼141 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group2014,,2:51
116▼57 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 30Movistar Team15123:283:28
1212-107 Fonte CésarRádio Popular Boavista 29Rádio Popular Boavista10103:593:59
1320▲7131 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 38Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira584:414:41
144▼1014 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA575:085:08
1515-115 Vinhas RuiW52/FC Porto  29W52/FC Porto 566:056:05
1614▼215 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA356:196:19
1730▲13105 Figueiredo FredericoRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista347:357:35
1819▲156 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias337:367:36
1942▲23125 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 29Efapel327:377:37
2040▲2054 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias317:477:47
2141▲20133 González MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 23Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3,,7:47
2224▲273 Parra Hernán DaríoTeam Manzana Postobon 24Team Manzana Postobon38:358:35
2322▼1111 Mestre RicardoW52/FC Porto  32W52/FC Porto 38:518:51
2421▼362 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH38:588:58
2543▲1863 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH39:049:04
2623▼3142 Ochoa Diego AntonioBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones9:129:12
2746▲19143 Parra Heiner RodrigoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones9:259:25
2839▲11106 Etxeberria VíctorRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista9:269:26
2932▲316 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:339:33
3031▲172 Bohórquez HernandoTeam Manzana Postobon 23Team Manzana Postobon9:369:36
3137▲694 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,9:36
3225▼7127 Trueba AlvaroEfapel 23Efapel9:489:48
3334▲191 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx10:1910:19
3436▲2123 Almeida NunoEfapel 24Efapel11:2511:25
3528▼7132 de la Fuente DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira11:3011:30
3617▼1984 Grijalba FernandoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team12:2912:29
3748▲1153 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:0113:01
3845▲7124 Mestre DanielEfapel 30Efapel15:2615:26
3927▼1281 Milán DiegoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 30Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team15:3715:37
4029▼11134 Ezquerra JesúsSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira15:4715:47
4147▲696 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx17:3017:30
4244▲292 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx17:3517:35
4318▼25112 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52/FC Porto  30W52/FC Porto 17:5117:51
4435▼977 Osorio Juan FelipeTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon18:0418:04
4554▲96 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team19:3819:38
4638▼826 Phelan AdamDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling19:5519:55
4751▲447 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group20:1120:11
4859▲1132 Ebsen JohnOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling21:2421:24
4963▲1495 Zhuravlev VadimLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx22:5622:56
5060▲10104 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista23:0323:03
5161▲1025 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling23:4323:43
5271▲19146 Garcia Nestor JavierBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones26:0026:00
5358▲575 Reyes AldemarTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon26:2026:20
5449▼557 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias27:0527:05
5553▼244 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group27:3127:31
5678▲22137 Sabido Hugo ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira27:5227:52
5750▼764 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH29:3129:31
5885▲27144 Chaparro Yeison AndresBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones30:5830:58
5956▼3122 Silva RafaelEfapel 25Efapel31:0231:02
6088▲28141 Ortega Robinson ArmandoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 19Boyacá Raza de Campeones31:1331:13
6165▲471 Suaza BernardoTeam Manzana Postobon 23Team Manzana Postobon31:2431:24
6266▲4101 Guerrero PabloRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista31:4331:43
6382▲19116 Perez Juan IgnacioW52/FC Porto  26W52/FC Porto 33:2733:27
6457▼793 Neustroev VasilyLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx33:3533:35
6580▲15103 Vale RicardoRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista35:1235:12
6668▲285 Marquez RafaelInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team35:5435:54
6792▲25147 Florez Miguel EduardoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 20Boyacá Raza de Campeones36:1436:14
6879▲11135 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 32Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira36:2036:20
6983▲14114 Alarcón RaúlW52/FC Porto  30W52/FC Porto ,,36:20
7084▲14136 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,36:20
7195▲24145 Rodriguez Wilson EnriqueBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones36:3336:33
7273▲121 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling38:0738:07
7374▲176 Suesca Marco TulioTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon38:2238:22
7476▲233 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 20One Pro Cycling38:4038:40
7581▲6113 Freitas DanielW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto 40:0640:06
7677▲1102 Sousa RuiRádio Popular Boavista 39Rádio Popular Boavista40:2140:21
7793▲1624 Mannion GavinDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling40:3240:32
7887▲997 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx42:2742:27
7991▲1266 Sole ArnauBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH43:2443:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲11 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 35Movistar Team58+25
24▲212 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA38+14
37▲4121 Brandão JoniEfapel 26Efapel38+20
41▼314 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36-
53▼24 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team32-
65▼12 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 27Movistar Team23+2
715▲811 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA22+16
88-117 Reis RafaelW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto 20+6
96▼37 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 30Movistar Team19-
1010-131 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 38Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira18+8
1117▲617 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17+12
129▼392 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx14-
1322▲9105 Figueiredo FredericoRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista11+10
1411▼3127 Trueba AlvaroEfapel 23Efapel10-
15-125 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 29Efapel9+9
1612▼4122 Silva RafaelEfapel 25Efapel9-
1713▼441 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group8-
1814▼481 Milán DiegoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 30Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team7-
1916▼3134 Ezquerra JesúsSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6-
2020-51 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5+3
21-54 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5+5
2218▼4124 Mestre DanielEfapel 30Efapel5-
23-133 González MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 23Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4+4
2419▼5107 Fonte CésarRádio Popular Boavista 29Rádio Popular Boavista3-
25-143 Parra Heiner RodrigoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones2+2
2621▼515 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
27-63 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-114 Alarcón RaúlW52/FC Porto  30W52/FC Porto 18+4
22-1 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 35Movistar Team16+10
35▲211 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10+6
43▼112 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8+4
5-121 Brandão JoniEfapel 26Efapel8+8
6-84 Grijalba FernandoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team6+6
74▼326 Phelan AdamDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling4-
8-134 Ezquerra JesúsSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4+4
96▼3115 Vinhas RuiW52/FC Porto  29W52/FC Porto 3-
107▼333 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 20One Pro Cycling3-
11-17 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2+2
12-117 Reis RafaelW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto 2+2
138▼54 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team2-
149▼514 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
1511▼4145 Rodriguez Wilson EnriqueBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones2-
1610▼697 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx2-
1712▼541 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group1-
18-105 Figueiredo FredericoRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista1+1
1913▼654 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1-
20-111 Mestre RicardoW52/FC Porto  32W52/FC Porto 1+1
21-123 Almeida NunoEfapel 24Efapel1+1
2214▼8144 Chaparro Yeison AndresBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  39:17:48 39:17:48
21▼1 Movistar Team 1:381:38
33- W52/FC Porto  9:469:46
44- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 12:5912:59
55- Efapel 15:3415:34
66- Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 16:3516:35
77- Rádio Popular Boavista 17:5717:57
810▲2 Lokosphinx 28:2628:26
98▼1 Team Manzana Postobon 29:1529:15
109▼1 Stölting Service Group 39:0339:03
1113▲2 Boyacá Raza de Campeones 39:3039:30
1211▼1 Burgos-BH 41:0141:01
1312▼1 Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 1:00:471:00:47
1415▲1 Drapac Professional Cycling 1:04:191:04:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Vuelta a Castilla y Leon logoDate: 17th April 2016
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.vueltacastillayleon.es
twitter.com/VueltaCyL
www.facebook.com/VueltaCastillayLeon
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.104 sec.