1 7 +4:09 81
Climber 25 Colnago CM Team 8 5 2:32:33
2 22 +25:26 35
Climber 37 Team Illuminate 5 2 ,, 0:00
3 12 +7:21 22
Climber 28 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano 3 1 1:32 1:32
4 1 +0:00 11
Climber 35 DNA Pro Cycling 1 2:06 2:06
5 2 +1:01 21
Classic 23 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano ,, 2:06
6 5 +2:51 85
Climber 19 Colnago CM Team ,, 2:06
7 8 +4:10 231
Climber 26 Avinal - Carmen de Viboral ,, 2:06
8 88 +1:25:51 63
Climber 18 Movistar - Best PC ,, 2:06
9 11 +5:59 101
Climber 20 Sistecredito - GW ,, 2:06
10 36 +39:34 224
Climber 21 Colombia ,, 2:06
11 6 +3:14 181
Climber 20 Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte ,, 2:06
12 17 +15:21 134
TT 19 Liro Sport ,, 2:06
13 15 +9:56 92
Climber 26 Boyaca Avanza ,, 2:06
14 13 +7:43 93
Sprint 19 Boyaca Avanza ,, 2:06
15 3 +1:24 12
Climber 23 DNA Pro Cycling ,, 2:06
16 10 +5:52 62
TT 18 Movistar - Best PC ,, 2:06
17 29 +30:58 74
TT 29 Guatemala ,, 2:06
18 9 +5:40 3
Climber 25 Merquimia Proyecta Team ,, 2:06
19 4 +2:46 24
TT 32 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano ,, 2:06
20 16 +10:23 234
Climber 21 Avinal - Carmen de Viboral ,, 2:06
21 24 +26:37 223
Climber 19 Colombia 2:52 2:52
22 50 +47:51 172
Climber 29 Av Cycling Bike Solutions 3:02 3:02
23 31 +32:35 105
TT 19 Sistecredito - GW ,, 3:02
24 37 +41:02 161
TT 19 Ciclismo Capital - LMC BOG 3:10 3:10
25 20 +24:28 271
Climber 27 Supergiros - ALC Manizales 4:00 4:00
26 19 +21:49 135
Sprint 18 Liro Sport 4:07 4:07
27 55 +52:23 201
Climber 22 Liciclismo Boyacá - D. Alfa 4:08 4:08
28 44 +44:55 255
Climber 27 Proyecta Rectificadora 5:18 5:18
29 63 +57:15 274
Sprint 20 Supergiros - ALC Manizales ,, 5:18
30 33 +35:59 15
Climber 36 DNA Pro Cycling ,, 5:18
31 58 +53:44 225
Sprint 24 Colombia ,, 5:18
32 57 +53:26 214
Sprint 25 Santander - F.Mica - Alan ROC ,, 5:18
33 45 +45:00 132
Climber 30 Liro Sport ,, 5:18
34 26 +29:19 162
Sprint 19 Ciclismo Capital - LMC BOG ,, 5:18
35 47 +46:34 45
TT 30 Costa Rica 5:23 5:23
36 18 +20:46 84
TT 21 Colnago CM Team ,, 5:23
37 35 +36:37 246
Climber 33 Julbo - KOM - Santurbike 7:29 7:29
38 65 +1:00:54 14
Climber 22 DNA Pro Cycling 7:30 7:30
39 41 +43:47 263
TT 24 Bogota Idrd - Liciclismo 7:50 7:50
40 28 +30:31 25
Climber 20 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano ,, 7:50
41 38 +41:07 106
Sprint 18 Sistecredito - GW ,, 7:50
42 23 +26:23 213
Climber 18 Santander - F.Mica - Alan ROC ,, 7:50
43 32 +34:53 82
TT 32 Colnago CM Team ,, 7:50
44 14 +8:41 23
Climber 26 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano ,, 7:50
45 34 +36:09 26
Climber 23 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano ,, 7:50
46 64 +58:54 256
Climber 25 Proyecta Rectificadora ,, 7:50
47 30 +32:13 114
TT 26 PICAP - Hyfsport - Alaburguer ,, 7:50
48 71 +1:07:14 202
Climber 18 Liciclismo Boyacá - D. Alfa ,, 7:50
49 53 +48:53 131
Sprint 22 Liro Sport ,, 7:50
50 21 +24:47 31
Climber 28 Team Illuminate ,, 7:50
51 52 +48:22 103
Sprint 28 Sistecredito - GW 8:08 8:08
52 56 +53:19 61
Climber 18 Movistar - Best PC 8:21 8:21
53 27 +30:01 203
Climber 17 Liciclismo Boyacá - D. Alfa ,, 8:21
54 72 +1:08:22 183
TT 20 Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte 8:27 8:27
55 43 +44:19 236
TT 17 Avinal - Carmen de Viboral 8:39 8:39
56 70 +1:05:53 166
TT 22 Ciclismo Capital - LMC BOG 8:44 8:44
57 80 +1:18:27 75
TT 28 Guatemala 8:52 8:52
58 42 +43:48 96
Climber 21 Boyaca Avanza ,, 8:52
59 69 +1:04:16 116
Climber 23 PICAP - Hyfsport - Alaburguer ,, 8:52
60 25 +27:07 122
TT 24 San Mateo Pro-Cycling ,, 8:52
61 39 +41:16 121
TT 20 San Mateo Pro-Cycling 8:55 8:55
62 59 +53:51 83
Sprint 23 Colnago CM Team ,, 8:55
63 76 +1:16:00 204
Climber 17 Liciclismo Boyacá - D. Alfa 11:50 11:50
64 49 +47:44 261
Climber 17 Bogota Idrd - Liciclismo 13:05 13:05
65 74 +1:10:15 41
Sprint 33 Costa Rica ,, 13:05
66 99 +1:51:42 215
Climber 19 Santander - F.Mica - Alan ROC ,, 13:05
67 54 +52:10 265
Climber 17 Bogota Idrd - Liciclismo ,, 13:05
68 94 +1:32:41 296
Climber 18 Team Polibikes ,, 13:05
69 75 +1:11:45 151
Climber 18 Team Fundecom 13:06 13:06
70 90 +1:28:11 43
Sprint 35 Costa Rica ,, 13:06
71 96 +1:39:12 142
Sprint 19 Fundación Team Recapi ,, 13:06
72 110 +2:13:42 241
Sprint 25 Julbo - KOM - Santurbike ,, 13:06
73 66 +1:00:59 272
TT 27 Supergiros - ALC Manizales ,, 13:06
74 91 +1:28:54 44
TT 34 Costa Rica ,, 13:06
75 67 +1:01:14 5
Sprint 24 Merquimia Proyecta Team ,, 13:06
76 48 +47:02 4
Climber 25 Merquimia Proyecta Team ,, 13:06
77 61 +56:17 294
Climber 23 Team Polibikes ,, 13:06
78 84 +1:23:18 73
TT 29 Guatemala ,, 13:06
79 81 +1:18:29 36
TT 44 Team Illuminate 13:49 13:49
80 79 +1:17:00 144
TT 18 Fundación Team Recapi 13:57 13:57
81 73 +1:08:48 112
TT 22 PICAP - Hyfsport - Alaburguer ,, 13:57
82 60 +54:31 104
TT 20 Sistecredito - GW ,, 13:57
83 40 +41:21 102
Climber 22 Sistecredito - GW ,, 13:57
84 85 +1:23:47 152
Climber 18 Team Fundecom 14:08 14:08
85 87 +1:24:20 222
Sprint 20 Colombia 14:52 14:52
86 89 +1:27:49 46
Sprint 18 Costa Rica 15:59 15:59
87 98 +1:42:47 244
Sprint 34 Julbo - KOM - Santurbike 16:23 16:23
88 51 +47:56 264
Sprint 20 Bogota Idrd - Liciclismo 16:26 16:26
89 108 +2:08:28 143
TT 24 Fundación Team Recapi ,, 16:26
90 68 +1:03:44 235
TT 19 Avinal - Carmen de Viboral 16:52 16:52
91 83 +1:21:54 185
TT 20 Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte 19:35 19:35
92 104 +2:03:17 153
TT 28 Team Fundecom 21:40 21:40
93 107 +2:08:24 252
TT 24 Proyecta Rectificadora ,, 21:40
94 95 +1:33:06 253
TT 26 Proyecta Rectificadora ,, 21:40
95 101 +2:01:29 72
Sprint 21 Guatemala ,, 21:40
96 111 +2:21:31 182
Sprint 24 Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte ,, 21:40
97 77 +1:16:08 125
Sprint 21 San Mateo Pro-Cycling ,, 21:40
98 62 +56:44 293
Climber 20 Team Polibikes ,, 21:40
99 103 +2:03:08 174
Climber 27 Av Cycling Bike Solutions 23:40 23:40
100 78 +1:16:31 232
TT 24 Avinal - Carmen de Viboral ,, 23:40
101 102 +2:01:43 1
Sprint 34 Merquimia Proyecta Team ,, 23:40
102 109 +2:08:43 284
Sprint 26 Fuerzas Armadas de Colombia ,, 23:40
103 46 +46:17 95
Climber 23 Boyaca Avanza ,, 23:40
104 105 +2:06:14 291
Climber 20 Team Polibikes ,, 23:40
105 86 +1:24:14 211
Climber 20 Santander - F.Mica - Alan ROC ,, 23:40
106 112 +2:32:28 76
TT 22 Guatemala ,, 23:40
107 97 +1:39:59 113
TT 22 PICAP - Hyfsport - Alaburguer ,, 23:40
108 82 +1:21:48 2
Sprint 20 Merquimia Proyecta Team ,, 23:40
109 93 +1:32:36 173
Sprint 20 Av Cycling Bike Solutions ,, 23:40
110 92 +1:31:04 124
TT 21 San Mateo Pro-Cycling ,, 23:40
111 100 +1:55:16 205
TT 18 Liciclismo Boyacá - D. Alfa 25:40 25:40
112 106 +2:06:29 115
TT 24 PICAP - Hyfsport - Alaburguer ,, 25:40
DNF 91
Climber 30 Boyaca Avanza -
DNF 154
Climber 20 Team Fundecom -
DNF 165
Climber 17 Ciclismo Capital - LMC BOG -
DNF 221
Sprint 18 Colombia -