Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2021
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
1988
2023
- stage -
Stage 1 | Sopó - Tunja
Stage 2 | Paipa - Villa de Leyva
Stage 3 | Chiquinquirá - Oiba
Stage 4 (ITT) | San Gil - Barichara
Stage 5 | Curití - Bucaramanga
Stage 6 | Bucaramanga - Bucaramanga
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 6 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Vuelta a Colombia Femenina
»
2022
»
Startlist
menu
2022
»
Vuelta a Colombia Femenina
(2.2)
2022
»
6 Stages
»
Sopó
›
Bucaramanga
(540.4km)
Top competitors
Competitors sorted by their position in the PCS ranking.
Pos.
Rider
Team
Team
Points
#
1
Salcedo
Jannie Milena
Merquimia Proyecta Team
2
Rojas
Lina Maria
Merquimia Proyecta Team
3
Hernandez
Luisa Daniela
Merquimia Proyecta Team
4
Martinez
Vanesa
Merquimia Proyecta Team
5
Sepulveda
Lady Johana
Merquimia Proyecta Team
6
Hernandez
Yelitza Fernanda
Merquimia Proyecta Team
7
Peñuela
Diana
DNA Pro Cycling
DNA
8
Barrera
Anet
DNA Pro Cycling
DNA
9
Marcolini
Emily
DNA Pro Cycling
DNA
10
Rauwerda
Kaitlyn
DNA Pro Cycling
DNA
11
Karagianis
Daphne
DNA Pro Cycling
DNA
12
Hernández
Lina Marcela
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
CTF
13
Herrera
Estefanía
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
CTF
14
Ducuara
Jennifer
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
CTF
15
Sanabria
Ana Cristina
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
CTF
16
Castaño
Elizabeth
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
CTF
17
Carrasco
Paula Andrea
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
CTF
18
Kashiki
Shoko
Team Illuminate
ILU
19
Rueda
Fabiola
Team Illuminate
ILU
20
Muñoz
Leidy Natalia
Team Illuminate
ILU
21
Chalier
Annick
Team Illuminate
ILU
22
Alvarez
Estefanie
Costa Rica
23
Araya
Krissia
Costa Rica
24
Tanzi
Giovanna
Costa Rica
25
Sánchez
Maria Fernanda
Costa Rica
26
Navarro
Natalia
Costa Rica
27
Ramírez
Diandra
Costa Rica
28
Peñafiel
Marcela Itzae
Movistar - Best PC
29
Vivar
Ana
Movistar - Best PC
30
Vasquez
Natalia
Movistar - Best PC
31
Pulecio
Daniela Katiusca
Movistar - Best PC
32
Rodriguez
Bridggett Lucer
Guatemala
33
Cristales
Fátima Leonardo
Guatemala
34
Lee
Cynthia Eugenia
Guatemala
35
Soto
Jasmin Gabriela
Guatemala
36
Gomez
Valeska
Guatemala
37
Fuentes
Karen Duberli
Guatemala
38
Alzate
Andrea
Colnago CM Team
39
Guluma
Sérika
Colnago CM Team
40
Latriglia
Maria Paula
Colnago CM Team
41
Sanchez
Stefania
Colnago CM Team
42
Vargas
Carolina
Colnago CM Team
43
Moreno
Blanca Liliana
Colnago CM Team
44
Fagua
Ana Milena
Boyaca Avanza
45
Pinilla
Diana Carolina
Boyaca Avanza
46
Rojas
Laura Daniela
Boyaca Avanza
47
Malagon
Luisa
Boyaca Avanza
48
Cordoba
Mayerly Carolina
Boyaca Avanza
49
Gutierrez
Angie
Boyaca Avanza
50
Atahualpa
Maria Camila
Sistecredito - GW
51
Botero
Erika Milena
Sistecredito - GW
52
Montoya
Katherin
Sistecredito - GW
53
Florez
Juliana
Sistecredito - GW
54
Lopez
Gabriela
Sistecredito - GW
55
Gonzalez
Karen
Sistecredito - GW
56
Mojica
Juliana Carolina
PICAP - Hyfsport - Alaburguer
57
Barrera
Mayra Juliana
PICAP - Hyfsport - Alaburguer
58
Villada Valencia
Lorena
PICAP - Hyfsport - Alaburguer
59
Valencia
Anyi
PICAP - Hyfsport - Alaburguer
60
Ramirez
Sharon
PICAP - Hyfsport - Alaburguer
61
Lopez
Paula Stefania
San Mateo Pro-Cycling
62
Santos
Lliby
San Mateo Pro-Cycling
63
Prieto
Luisa
San Mateo Pro-Cycling
64
Sanguino
Laura Estefania
San Mateo Pro-Cycling
65
Villamil
Yesica Lorena
San Mateo Pro-Cycling
66
Calderon
Ruby Marcela
San Mateo Pro-Cycling
67
Castillo
Laura Sofia
Liro Sport
68
Camargo
Maria Monserrat
Liro Sport
69
Roa
Angie
Liro Sport
70
Saavedra
Anette Oriana
Liro Sport
71
Barrios
Paula
Liro Sport
72
Torres
Leidy Paola
Fundación Team Recapi
73
Velasco
Laura
Fundación Team Recapi
74
Salas
Laura Tatiana
Fundación Team Recapi
75
Osorio
Gicella
Fundación Team Recapi
76
Telpiz
Leidy Viviana
Team Fundecom
77
Cabarico
Sofia
Team Fundecom
78
Gomez
Silvana Fiorella
Team Fundecom
79
Orozco
Paula Andrea
Team Fundecom
80
Rodriguez
Leslie Stephania
Team Fundecom
81
Arias
Jessica Alejandra
Team Fundecom
82
Guevara
Luisa Alejandra
Ciclismo Capital - LMC BOG
83
Sanchez
Laura Maritza
Ciclismo Capital - LMC BOG
84
Ovalle
Valentina
Ciclismo Capital - LMC BOG
85
Estevez
Maria Jose
Ciclismo Capital - LMC BOG
86
Sanchez
Maria Fernanda
Ciclismo Capital - LMC BOG
87
Cruz
Paula Andrea
Ciclismo Capital - LMC BOG
88
Blas
Adriana Adrian
Av Cycling Bike Solutions
89
Gomez
Adelaida
Av Cycling Bike Solutions
90
Lopez
Susana
Av Cycling Bike Solutions
91
Ochoa
Manuela
Av Cycling Bike Solutions
92
Cortes
Genesis
Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte
93
Caicedo
Erika
Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte
94
Zambrano
Shantal
Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte
95
Rojas
Luisa
Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte
96
Garcia
Paula Andrea
Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte
97
Guzman
Niyired
Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte
98
Chaparro
Laura Sofia
Liciclismo Boyacá - D. Alfa
99
Salcedo
Juanita
Liciclismo Boyacá - D. Alfa
100
Diagama
Stephanie Yisela
Liciclismo Boyacá - D. Alfa
101
Reyes
Diana Paola
Liciclismo Boyacá - D. Alfa
102
Soto
Yeimy
Liciclismo Boyacá - D. Alfa
103
Diaz Casas
Maria Ximena
Santander - F.Mica - Alan ROC
104
Sanabria
Luisa
Santander - F.Mica - Alan ROC
105
Uribe
Maria
Santander - F.Mica - Alan ROC
106
Rueda
Sonia Cristina
Santander - F.Mica - Alan ROC
107
Gomez
Nubia Estefania
Santander - F.Mica - Alan ROC
108
Sanchez
Jennifer Camila
Colombia
109
Garcia
Nicoll
Colombia
110
Moreno
Sara Juliana
Colombia
111
Carrero
Liseth
Colombia
112
Escobar
Kimberly Dahlia
Colombia
113
Galarza
Esther Jessica
Avinal - Carmen de Viboral
114
Dueñas
Yesi Tatiana
Avinal - Carmen de Viboral
115
Orjuela
Tatiana
Avinal - Carmen de Viboral
116
Morales
Luisa Valent
Avinal - Carmen de Viboral
117
Gomez
Mariana
Avinal - Carmen de Viboral
118
Zuluaga
Vanesa
Avinal - Carmen de Viboral
119
Ramirez
Maria Camila
Julbo - KOM - Santurbike
120
Escobar
Sofia
Julbo - KOM - Santurbike
121
Tolosa
Michell Camila
Julbo - KOM - Santurbike
122
Osorio
Claudia Andrea
Julbo - KOM - Santurbike
123
Martinez
Daniela
Julbo - KOM - Santurbike
124
Leon Cardenas
Mary
Julbo - KOM - Santurbike
125
Morales
Jeniffer
Proyecta Rectificadora
126
Vargas
Maria Jose
Proyecta Rectificadora
127
Hernandez
Yuliana del Carmen
Proyecta Rectificadora
128
Jara
Mayra Alejandra
Proyecta Rectificadora
129
Escobar
Denice Tatiana
Proyecta Rectificadora
130
Benavides
Maria
Bogota Idrd - Liciclismo
131
Herreño
Laura Camila
Bogota Idrd - Liciclismo
132
Cardenas
Elvia
Bogota Idrd - Liciclismo
133
Fuentes
Isabella
Bogota Idrd - Liciclismo
134
Gomez
Maria Catalina
Supergiros - ALC Manizales
135
Naranjo
Luisa Fernanda
Supergiros - ALC Manizales
136
Ramirez
Yully
Supergiros - ALC Manizales
137
Gutierrez
Isabel
Supergiros - ALC Manizales
138
Muñoz
Karol Natalia
Supergiros - ALC Manizales
139
Mesa
Jireh
Fuerzas Armadas de Colombia
140
Fernandez
Sandra
Fuerzas Armadas de Colombia
141
Rodriguez
Angie
Fuerzas Armadas de Colombia
142
Castillo
Maria
Fuerzas Armadas de Colombia
143
Montaño
Maria Lineth
Fuerzas Armadas de Colombia
144
Duarte
Marilyn Vanessa
Fuerzas Armadas de Colombia
145
Gracia
Yency Briyid
Team Polibikes
146
Ocampo
Ingrid Paola
Team Polibikes
147
Carmona
Natalia
Team Polibikes
148
Blandon
Valentina
Team Polibikes
149
Aparicio
Kresty Leudymar
Team Polibikes
150
Imbacuan
Erika Maryoli
Team Polibikes
show more
WorldTour ranking
Pos.
Rider
Team
Points
#
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)