1 1 +0:00 35
TT 29 Canel's Zerouno 7 5 5:04:06
2 2 +0:05 45
Sprint 31 Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 3 2 0:01 0:01
3 3 +0:11 32
Climber 30 Canel's Zerouno 1 1 0:05 0:05
4 4 +1:34 75
Sprint 26 Team C&S Technology 1:24 1:24
5 5 +1:48 52
Classic 25 Team Corratec America 1:38 1:38
6 6 +1:48 12
Sprint 37 Team Medellín - EPM ,, 1:38
7 7 +1:48 66
Sprint 21 Club AVV Perú ,, 1:38
8 8 +1:48 47
Sprint 21 Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team ,, 1:38
9 9 +1:48 65
Sprint 28 Club AVV Perú ,, 1:38
10 10 +1:48 13
Climber 21 Team Medellín - EPM ,, 1:38
11 11 +1:48 53
Climber 26 Team Corratec America ,, 1:38
12 12 +1:48 104
Climber 20 Team Pichincha Andalucía ,, 1:38
13 13 +1:48 181
Climber 19 Nariño Tierra de Ciclistas ,, 1:38
14 14 +1:48 34
Climber 22 Canel's Zerouno ,, 1:38
15 15 +1:48 1
Climber 24 Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador ,, 1:38
16 16 +1:48 37
Sprint 22 Canel's Zerouno ,, 1:38
17 17 +1:48 91
Climber 33 Team Jonathan Narváez S-F ,, 1:38
18 18 +1:48 94
Sprint 42 Team Jonathan Narváez S-F ,, 1:38
19 19 +1:48 22
Climber 24 Movistar - Best PC ,, 1:38
20 20 +1:48 87
Sprint 22 Team Saitel ,, 1:38
21 21 +1:48 84
Climber 20 Team Saitel ,, 1:38
22 22 +1:48 81
Classic 29 Team Saitel ,, 1:38
23 23 +1:48 71
Climber 21 Team C&S Technology ,, 1:38
24 24 +1:48 5
TT 25 Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador ,, 1:38
25 25 +1:48 74
Sprint 24 Team C&S Technology ,, 1:38
26 26 +1:48 124
Sprint 19 Club Richard Carapaz ,, 1:38
27 27 +1:48 131
Climber 21 Team CineCable Internet Twitter ,, 1:38
28 28 +1:48 102
TT 27 Team Pichincha Andalucía ,, 1:38
29 29 +1:48 25
Classic 23 Movistar - Best PC ,, 1:38
30 30 +1:48 55
TT 20 Team Corratec America ,, 1:38
31 31 +1:48 95
Climber 22 Team Jonathan Narváez S-F ,, 1:38
32 32 +1:48 85
Climber 19 Team Saitel ,, 1:38
33 33 +1:48 54
Climber 19 Team Corratec America ,, 1:38
34 34 +1:48 185
Sprint 19 Nariño Tierra de Ciclistas ,, 1:38
35 35 +1:48 14
Climber 26 Team Medellín - EPM ,, 1:38
36 36 +1:48 77
Climber 32 Team C&S Technology ,, 1:38
37 37 +1:48 21
Sprint 37 Movistar - Best PC ,, 1:38
38 38 +1:48 106
Sprint 20 Team Pichincha Andalucía ,, 1:38
39 39 +1:48 164
Sprint 38 Club D.E.F. Halcones Unidos ,, 1:38
40 40 +1:48 96
Sprint 20 Team Jonathan Narváez S-F ,, 1:38
41 41 +1:48 7
GC 38 Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador ,, 1:38
42 42 +1:48 86
Sprint 23 Team Saitel ,, 1:38
43 43 +1:48 154
Classic 31 Team Orgullo Azuayo ,, 1:38
44 44 +1:48 51
Climber 25 Team Corratec America ,, 1:38
45 45 +1:48 114
Climber 23 Team Toscana Cayambe ,, 1:38
46 46 +1:48 61
Classic 21 Club AVV Perú ,, 1:38
47 47 +1:48 43
Classic 22 Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team ,, 1:38
48 48 +1:48 72
Climber 22 Team C&S Technology ,, 1:38
49 49 +1:48 63
Climber 19 Club AVV Perú ,, 1:38
50 50 +1:48 112
TT 27 Team Toscana Cayambe ,, 1:38
51 51 +1:48 145
TT 29 Team Andalucia LDU ,, 1:38
52 52 +1:48 36
Sprint 20 Canel's Zerouno ,, 1:38
53 53 +1:48 64
Classic 30 Club AVV Perú ,, 1:38
54 54 +1:48 3
Climber 22 Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador ,, 1:38
55 55 +1:48 46
Climber 19 Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team ,, 1:38
56 56 +1:48 183
Climber 18 Nariño Tierra de Ciclistas ,, 1:38
57 57 +1:48 4
Climber 27 Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador ,, 1:38
58 58 +1:48 82
Climber 28 Team Saitel ,, 1:38
59 59 +1:48 122
Climber 19 Club Richard Carapaz ,, 1:38
60 60 +1:48 93
Sprint 27 Team Jonathan Narváez S-F ,, 1:38
61 61 +1:48 6
Climber 28 Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador ,, 1:38
62 62 +1:48 73
Climber 25 Team C&S Technology ,, 1:38
63 63 +1:48 152
Climber 21 Team Orgullo Azuayo ,, 1:38
64 64 +1:48 175
Climber 31 Team Bicicoca ,, 1:38
65 65 +1:48 44
Sprint 28 Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team ,, 1:38
66 66 +1:48 184
Sprint 19 Nariño Tierra de Ciclistas ,, 1:38
67 67 +1:48 117
Sprint 26 Team Toscana Cayambe ,, 1:38
68 68 +1:48 27
Climber 19 Movistar - Best PC ,, 1:38
69 69 +1:48 17
Climber 25 Team Medellín - EPM ,, 1:38
70 70 +1:48 15
Climber 20 Team Medellín - EPM ,, 1:38
71 71 +1:48 153
Climber 28 Team Orgullo Azuayo ,, 1:38
72 72 +1:48 26
Sprint 19 Movistar - Best PC ,, 1:38
73 73 +1:48 97
Climber 22 Team Jonathan Narváez S-F ,, 1:38
74 74 +1:48 31
Climber 31 Canel's Zerouno ,, 1:38
75 75 +1:48 83
Climber 20 Team Saitel ,, 1:38
76 76 +1:48 16
Climber 33 Team Medellín - EPM ,, 1:38
77 77 +1:48 24
TT 33 Movistar - Best PC ,, 1:38
78 78 +1:48 132
TT 20 Team CineCable Internet Twitter ,, 1:38
79 79 +1:48 2
TT 34 Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador ,, 1:38
80 80 +1:48 116
TT 19 Team Toscana Cayambe ,, 1:38
81 81 +1:48 23
Climber 36 Movistar - Best PC ,, 1:38
82 82 +1:48 186
Climber 24 Nariño Tierra de Ciclistas ,, 1:38
83 83 +1:48 133
Climber 20 Team CineCable Internet Twitter ,, 1:38
84 84 +1:48 105
Climber 20 Team Pichincha Andalucía ,, 1:38
85 85 +1:48 143
Sprint 45 Team Andalucia LDU ,, 1:38
86 86 +1:48 62
Sprint 24 Club AVV Perú ,, 1:38
87 87 +1:48 125
Sprint 19 Club Richard Carapaz ,, 1:38
88 88 +1:48 173
Sprint 25 Team Bicicoca ,, 1:38
89 89 +1:48 134
Sprint 19 Team CineCable Internet Twitter ,, 1:38
90 90 +1:48 182
Sprint 19 Nariño Tierra de Ciclistas ,, 1:38
91 94 +2:00 155
Climber 22 Team Orgullo Azuayo 1:50 1:50
92 95 +2:29 151
TT 25 Team Orgullo Azuayo 2:19 2:19
93 96 +2:29 141
TT 21 Team Andalucia LDU ,, 2:19
94 97 +2:29 162
TT 20 Club D.E.F. Halcones Unidos ,, 2:19
95 98 +2:29 67
TT 30 Club AVV Perú ,, 2:19
96 99 +2:29 137
TT 21 Team CineCable Internet Twitter ,, 2:19
97 100 +2:29 163
TT 20 Club D.E.F. Halcones Unidos ,, 2:19
98 101 +2:29 156
TT 34 Team Orgullo Azuayo ,, 2:19
99 102 +2:40 42
TT 23 Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 2:30 2:30
100 103 +2:40 41
Sprint 25 Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team ,, 2:30
101 91 +1:48 111
Climber 27 Team Toscana Cayambe 1:38 1:38
102 92 +1:48 101
Sprint 19 Team Pichincha Andalucía ,, 1:38
103 104 +3:41 76
Sprint 24 Team C&S Technology 3:31 3:31
104 105 +6:16 136
Sprint 20 Team CineCable Internet Twitter 6:06 6:06
105 106 +6:16 113
Sprint 20 Team Toscana Cayambe ,, 6:06
106 107 +6:46 135
Sprint 21 Team CineCable Internet Twitter 6:36 6:36
107 93 +1:48 92
Sprint 19 Team Jonathan Narváez S-F 1:38 1:38
108 108 +6:59 56
TT 26 Team Corratec America 6:49 6:49
109 109 +25:40 123
TT 19 Club Richard Carapaz 25:30 25:30
110 110 +28:53 115
TT 24 Team Toscana Cayambe 28:43 28:43
111 111 +29:28 146
TT 25 Team Andalucia LDU 29:18 29:18
112 112 +29:34 147
TT 22 Team Andalucia LDU 29:24 29:24
113 113 +31:17 121
TT 19 Club Richard Carapaz 31:07 31:07
114 114 +31:17 165
TT 20 Club D.E.F. Halcones Unidos ,, 31:07
115 115 +31:20 161
TT 29 Club D.E.F. Halcones Unidos 31:10 31:10
116 116 +31:20 171
TT 21 Team Bicicoca ,, 31:10
117 117 +31:20 172
TT 23 Team Bicicoca ,, 31:10
118 118 +31:23 174
TT 26 Team Bicicoca 31:13 31:13