The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLAR David Cofidis | Cofidis | 80 | 0:14:56 | 49.42 | ||
2 | BOTERO Santiago Kelme - Costa Blanca | Kelme - Costa Blanca | 50 | 0:01 0:01 | 49.365 | ||
3 | LEIPHEIMER Levi US Postal Service | US Postal Service | 35 | 0:06 0:06 | 49.091 | ||
4 | GONZÁLEZ DE GALDEANO Igor O.N.C.E. - Eroski | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | 25 | 0:17 0:17 | 48.499 | ||
5 | BELOKI Joseba O.N.C.E. - Eroski | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | 18 | 0:23 0:23 | 48.183 | ||
6 | PLAZA David Festina | Festina | 15 | 0:24 0:24 | 48.13 | ||
7 | GUTIÉRREZ José Enrique Kelme - Costa Blanca | Kelme - Costa Blanca | 12 | 0:25 0:25 | 48.078 | ||
8 | ZARRABEITIA Mikel O.N.C.E. - Eroski | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | 10 | 0:26 0:26 | 48.026 | ||
9 | JAKSCHE Jörg O.N.C.E. - Eroski | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | 8 | ,, 0:26 | 48.026 | ||
10 | HORRILLO Pedro Mapei - Quickstep | Mapei - Quickstep | 6 | 0:28 0:28 | 47.922 | ||
11 | PINOTTI Marco Lampre - Daikin | Lampre - Daikin | 5 | 0:30 0:30 | 47.819 | ||
12 | OLANO Abraham O.N.C.E. - Eroski | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | 4 | 0:31 0:31 | 47.767 | ||
13 | SASTRE Carlos O.N.C.E. - Eroski | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | 3 | 0:32 0:32 | 47.716 | ||
14 | O'NEILL Nathan Panaria - Fiordo | Panaria - Fiordo | 2 | 0:33 0:33 | 47.664 | ||
15 | TAULER Toni Kelme - Costa Blanca | Kelme - Costa Blanca | 1 | ,, 0:33 | 47.664 | ||
16 | VICIOSO Ángel Kelme - Costa Blanca | Kelme - Costa Blanca | 0:34 0:34 | 47.613 | |||
17 | CASERO Ángel Luis Festina | Festina | ,, 0:34 | 47.613 | |||
18 | SEVILLA Óscar Kelme - Costa Blanca | Kelme - Costa Blanca | 0:35 0:35 | 47.562 | |||
19 | RUBIERA José Luis US Postal Service | US Postal Service | 0:37 0:37 | 47.46 | |||
20 | GONZÁLEZ Santos O.N.C.E. - Eroski | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | ,, 0:37 | 47.46 | |||
21 | CUESTA Iñigo Cofidis | Cofidis | 0:39 0:39 | 47.358 | |||
22 | HUNTER Robert Lampre - Daikin | Lampre - Daikin | 0:40 0:40 | 47.308 | |||
23 | DIAZ Rafael O.N.C.E. - Eroski | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | ,, 0:40 | 47.308 | |||
24 | PEÑA Victor Hugo US Postal Service | US Postal Service | 0:41 0:41 | 47.257 | |||
25 | REBOLLO José Luis Festina | Festina | 0:42 0:42 | 47.207 | |||
26 | CAÑADA David Mapei - Quickstep | Mapei - Quickstep | 0:43 0:43 | 47.157 | |||
27 | CIONI Dario David Mapei - Quickstep | Mapei - Quickstep | ,, 0:43 | 47.157 | |||
28 | NOÈ Andrea Mapei - Quickstep | Mapei - Quickstep | 0:44 0:44 | 47.106 | |||
29 | CABELLO Francisco Kelme - Costa Blanca | Kelme - Costa Blanca | 0:45 0:45 | 47.056 | |||
30 | MAYO Iban Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:46 0:46 | 47.006 | |||
31 | IVANOV Ruslan Alessio | Alessio | ,, 0:46 | 47.006 | |||
32 | ZÜLLE Alex Team Coast | Team Coast | ,, 0:46 | 47.006 | |||
33 | HERAS Roberto US Postal Service | US Postal Service | ,, 0:46 | 47.006 | |||
34 | ZBERG Beat Rabobank ProTeam | Rabobank ProTeam | 0:47 0:47 | 46.957 | |||
35 | ELLI Alberto Team Telekom | Team Telekom | ,, 0:47 | 46.957 | |||
36 | MARTINEZ José Alberto Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:51 0:51 | 46.758 | |||
37 | RATTI Eddy Mapei - Quickstep | Mapei - Quickstep | ,, 0:51 | 46.758 | |||
38 | LELLI Massimiliano Cofidis | Cofidis | 0:52 0:52 | 46.709 | |||
39 | LAISEKA Roberto Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:52 | 46.709 | |||
40 | DOMÍNGUEZ Juan Carlos iBanesto.com | iBanesto.com | 0:53 0:53 | 46.66 | |||
41 | HONDO Danilo Team Telekom | Team Telekom | ,, 0:53 | 46.66 | |||
42 | SIMONI Gilberto Lampre - Daikin | Lampre - Daikin | 0:54 0:54 | 46.611 | |||
43 | FOFONOV Dmitriy Cofidis | Cofidis | ,, 0:54 | 46.611 | |||
44 | HØJ Frank Team Coast | Team Coast | 0:55 0:55 | 46.562 | |||
45 | KONEČNÝ Tomáš Domo - Farm Frites | Domo - Farm Frites | ,, 0:55 | 46.562 | |||
46 | TRENTIN Guido Cofidis | Cofidis | 0:56 0:56 | 46.513 | |||
47 | MCRAE William Chann US Postal Service | US Postal Service | ,, 0:56 | 46.513 | |||
48 | ZUBELDIA Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:58 0:58 | 46.415 | |||
49 | GARRIDO Martin Gerardo Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada | 1:00 1:00 | 46.318 | |||
50 | VICARIO Juan Carlos Festina | Festina | ,, 1:00 | 46.318 | |||
51 | TEUTENBERG Sven Festina | Festina | ,, 1:00 | 46.318 | |||
52 | PECHARROMÁN José Antonio Jazztel - Costa de Almeria | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria | ,, 1:00 | 46.318 | |||
53 | MERCADO Juan Miguel iBanesto.com | iBanesto.com | 1:01 1:01 | 46.27 | |||
54 | MATVEYEV Sergiy Panaria - Fiordo | Panaria - Fiordo | 1:02 1:02 | 46.221 | |||
55 | ESCARTÍN Fernando Team Coast | Team Coast | ,, 1:02 | 46.221 | |||
56 | MORENI Cristian Mercatone Uno - Stream TV | Mercatone Uno - Stream TV | 1:03 1:03 | 46.173 | |||
57 | FLECHA Juan Antonio Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada | ,, 1:03 | 46.173 | |||
58 | GARATE Juan Manuel Lampre - Daikin | Lampre - Daikin | ,, 1:03 | 46.173 | |||
59 | CODOL Massimo Lampre - Daikin | Lampre - Daikin | 1:04 1:04 | 46.125 | |||
60 | BOVEN Jan Rabobank ProTeam | Rabobank ProTeam | 1:05 1:05 | 46.077 | |||
61 | GARCÍA CASAS Felix Manuel Festina | Festina | 1:06 1:06 | 46.029 | |||
62 | FREIRE Óscar Mapei - Quickstep | Mapei - Quickstep | ,, 1:06 | 46.029 | |||
63 | SAVOLDELLI Paolo Saeco | Saeco | 1:07 1:07 | 45.981 | |||
64 | ZBERG Markus Rabobank ProTeam | Rabobank ProTeam | ,, 1:07 | 45.981 | |||
65 | ALDAG Rolf Team Telekom | Team Telekom | 1:08 1:08 | 45.934 | |||
66 | LAGUNA Oscar Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada | ,, 1:08 | 45.934 | |||
67 | VIDAL José Angel Kelme - Costa Blanca | Kelme - Costa Blanca | ,, 1:08 | 45.934 | |||
68 | DI LUCA Danilo Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone | ,, 1:08 | 45.934 | |||
69 | GARCÍA ACOSTA José Vicente iBanesto.com | iBanesto.com | ,, 1:08 | 45.934 | |||
70 | BELTRÁN Manuel Mapei - Quickstep | Mapei - Quickstep | ,, 1:08 | 45.934 | |||
71 | JOACHIM Benoît US Postal Service | US Postal Service | ,, 1:08 | 45.934 | |||
72 | ODRIOZOLA Jon iBanesto.com | iBanesto.com | 1:09 1:09 | 45.886 | |||
73 | MAURI Melchor Milaneza - MSS | Milaneza - MSS | ,, 1:09 | 45.886 | |||
74 | PAOLINI Luca Mapei - Quickstep | Mapei - Quickstep | ,, 1:09 | 45.886 | |||
75 | DÍAZ Pedro Jazztel - Costa de Almeria | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria | ,, 1:09 | 45.886 | |||
76 | GARMENDIA Aitor Team Coast | Team Coast | 1:10 1:10 | 45.839 | |||
77 | DEAN Julian US Postal Service | US Postal Service | 1:11 1:11 | 45.791 | |||
78 | PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ Luis Festina | Festina | ,, 1:11 | 45.791 | |||
79 | CÁRDENAS Félix Rafael Kelme - Costa Blanca | Kelme - Costa Blanca | ,, 1:11 | 45.791 | |||
80 | MARTÍN PERDIGUERO Miguel Ángel Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone | 1:13 1:13 | 45.697 | |||
81 | SCHRECK Stephan Team Telekom | Team Telekom | ,, 1:13 | 45.697 | |||
82 | HOSTE Leif Domo - Farm Frites | Domo - Farm Frites | ,, 1:13 | 45.697 | |||
83 | VIRENQUE Richard Domo - Farm Frites | Domo - Farm Frites | 1:14 1:14 | 45.649 | |||
84 | OSA Unai iBanesto.com | iBanesto.com | ,, 1:14 | 45.649 | |||
85 | SCHAFFRATH Jan Team Telekom | Team Telekom | 1:15 1:15 | 45.602 | |||
86 | CONTI Roberto Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone | 1:16 1:16 | 45.556 | |||
87 | MØLLER Claus Michael Milaneza - MSS | Milaneza - MSS | ,, 1:16 | 45.556 | |||
88 | BLANCO Santiago iBanesto.com | iBanesto.com | 1:17 1:17 | 45.509 | |||
89 | CAPITAN Jorge Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada | ,, 1:17 | 45.509 | |||
90 | JIMÉNEZ José María iBanesto.com | iBanesto.com | ,, 1:17 | 45.509 | |||
91 | HERNANDEZ Jaime Javier Festina | Festina | ,, 1:17 | 45.509 | |||
92 | KROON Karsten Rabobank ProTeam | Rabobank ProTeam | 1:18 1:18 | 45.462 | |||
93 | CLAVERO Daniel Mercatone Uno - Stream TV | Mercatone Uno - Stream TV | 1:19 1:19 | 45.415 | |||
94 | FERNÁNDEZ David Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada | ,, 1:19 | 45.415 | |||
95 | ANDERSSON Michael Mercatone Uno - Stream TV | Mercatone Uno - Stream TV | ,, 1:19 | 45.415 | |||
96 | PRONK Matthé Rabobank ProTeam | Rabobank ProTeam | ,, 1:19 | 45.415 | |||
97 | FIGUERAS Giuliano Panaria - Fiordo | Panaria - Fiordo | 1:21 1:21 | 45.322 | |||
98 | ETXEBARRIA David Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 1:21 | 45.322 | |||
99 | DUMA Vladimir Panaria - Fiordo | Panaria - Fiordo | ,, 1:21 | 45.322 | |||
100 | BARANOWSKI Dariusz iBanesto.com | iBanesto.com | ,, 1:21 | 45.322 | |||
101 | AGGIANO Elio Mapei - Quickstep | Mapei - Quickstep | 0:00 0:00 | 49.42 | |||
102 | COMMESSO Salvatore Saeco | Saeco | 1:22 1:22 | 45.276 | |||
103 | ANGUITA Eleuterio Jazztel - Costa de Almeria | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria | ,, 1:22 | 45.276 | |||
104 | FERNÁNDEZ Bingen Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 1:22 | 45.276 | |||
105 | MICHAELSEN Lars Team Coast | Team Coast | 1:23 1:23 | 45.23 | |||
106 | CAMENZIND Oscar Lampre - Daikin | Lampre - Daikin | ,, 1:23 | 45.23 | |||
107 | OSA Aitor iBanesto.com | iBanesto.com | 1:24 1:24 | 45.184 | |||
108 | PADRNOS Pavel Saeco | Saeco | ,, 1:24 | 45.184 | |||
109 | JEKER Fabian Milaneza - MSS | Milaneza - MSS | 1:26 1:26 | 45.092 | |||
110 | LOTZ Marc Rabobank ProTeam | Rabobank ProTeam | ,, 1:26 | 45.092 | |||
111 | AEBERSOLD Niki Team Coast | Team Coast | ,, 1:26 | 45.092 | |||
112 | VALDÉS Ricardo Jazztel - Costa de Almeria | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria | 1:27 1:27 | 45.046 | |||
113 | SIMEONI Filippo Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone | 1:28 1:28 | 45 | |||
114 | ORTENZI Gian Mario Mercatone Uno - Stream TV | Mercatone Uno - Stream TV | 1:29 1:29 | 44.954 | |||
115 | GOMEZ Jose Javier Kelme - Costa Blanca | Kelme - Costa Blanca | ,, 1:29 | 44.954 | |||
116 | FONTANELLI Fabiano Mercatone Uno - Stream TV | Mercatone Uno - Stream TV | 1:30 1:30 | 44.909 | |||
117 | GIUNTI Massimo Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone | ,, 1:30 | 44.909 | |||
118 | FERNÁNDEZ Victoriano Milaneza - MSS | Milaneza - MSS | 1:31 1:31 | 44.863 | |||
119 | VÁZQUEZ José Manuel Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada | ,, 1:31 | 44.863 | |||
120 | BRIGNOLI Ermanno Mercatone Uno - Stream TV | Mercatone Uno - Stream TV | 1:32 1:32 | 44.818 | |||
121 | DE PAOLI Daniele Mercatone Uno - Stream TV | Mercatone Uno - Stream TV | ,, 1:32 | 44.818 | |||
122 | POSPYEYEV Kyrylo Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone | ,, 1:32 | 44.818 | |||
123 | CRUZ Antonio US Postal Service | US Postal Service | 1:33 1:33 | 44.772 | |||
124 | SCHWEDA Raphael Team Coast | Team Coast | ,, 1:33 | 44.772 | |||
125 | KINTANA Aitor Jazztel - Costa de Almeria | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria | 1:34 1:34 | 44.727 | |||
126 | VERHEYEN Geert Rabobank ProTeam | Rabobank ProTeam | ,, 1:34 | 44.727 | |||
127 | ATIENZA Daniel Cofidis | Cofidis | 1:35 1:35 | 44.682 | |||
128 | FARAZIJN Peter Cofidis | Cofidis | ,, 1:35 | 44.682 | |||
129 | HUNDERTMARCK Kai Team Telekom | Team Telekom | ,, 1:35 | 44.682 | |||
130 | VARRIALE Antonio Panaria - Fiordo | Panaria - Fiordo | ,, 1:35 | 44.682 | |||
131 | KLIER Andreas Team Telekom | Team Telekom | 1:36 1:36 | 44.637 | |||
132 | EDO Ángel Milaneza - MSS | Milaneza - MSS | ,, 1:36 | 44.637 | |||
133 | LUDEWIG Jörg Saeco | Saeco | ,, 1:36 | 44.637 | |||
134 | LAVARINHAS Rui Milaneza - MSS | Milaneza - MSS | ,, 1:36 | 44.637 | |||
135 | PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto Panaria - Fiordo | Panaria - Fiordo | 1:37 1:37 | 44.592 | |||
136 | KLEYNEN Steven Domo - Farm Frites | Domo - Farm Frites | ,, 1:37 | 44.592 | |||
137 | MAGNUSSON Glenn Domo - Farm Frites | Domo - Farm Frites | ,, 1:37 | 44.592 | |||
138 | TONTI Andrea Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone | 1:38 1:38 | 44.547 | |||
139 | BERTOLETTI Simone Lampre - Daikin | Lampre - Daikin | ,, 1:38 | 44.547 | |||
140 | LAMOUR Claude Cofidis | Cofidis | 1:39 1:39 | 44.503 | |||
141 | PAGLIARINI Luciano André Lampre - Daikin | Lampre - Daikin | ,, 1:39 | 44.503 | |||
142 | BURGOS Nacor Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada | 1:40 1:40 | 44.458 | |||
143 | PIERI Dario Saeco | Saeco | ,, 1:40 | 44.458 | |||
144 | SILVA João Pedro Milaneza - MSS | Milaneza - MSS | ,, 1:40 | 44.458 | |||
145 | GIANETTI Mauro Team Coast | Team Coast | 1:41 1:41 | 44.413 | |||
146 | GOTTI Ivan Alessio | Alessio | 1:43 1:43 | 44.324 | |||
147 | ZABEL Erik Team Telekom | Team Telekom | ,, 1:43 | 44.324 | |||
148 | PANTANI Marco Mercatone Uno - Stream TV | Mercatone Uno - Stream TV | ,, 1:43 | 44.324 | |||
149 | SMETANINE Serguei Jazztel - Costa de Almeria | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria | ,, 1:43 | 44.324 | |||
150 | BRUYLANDTS Dave Domo - Farm Frites | Domo - Farm Frites | 1:44 1:44 | 44.28 | |||
151 | CONTE Biagio Saeco | Saeco | ,, 1:44 | 44.28 | |||
152 | TRENTI Guido Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone | ,, 1:44 | 44.28 | |||
153 | DE WOLF Steve Domo - Farm Frites | Domo - Farm Frites | 1:45 1:45 | 44.236 | |||
154 | CASERO Rafael Festina | Festina | ,, 1:45 | 44.236 | |||
155 | CARNEIRO SILVA Carlos Alberto Milaneza - MSS | Milaneza - MSS | 1:46 1:46 | 44.192 | |||
156 | CRETSKENS Wilfried Domo - Farm Frites | Domo - Farm Frites | ,, 1:46 | 44.192 | |||
157 | LEONI Endrio Alessio | Alessio | 1:47 1:47 | 44.148 | |||
158 | ASTARLOA Igor Mercatone Uno - Stream TV | Mercatone Uno - Stream TV | ,, 1:47 | 44.148 | |||
159 | NITSCHE Torsten Saeco | Saeco | ,, 1:47 | 44.148 | |||
160 | SENIUSHKIN Yauheni Panaria - Fiordo | Panaria - Fiordo | 1:48 1:48 | 44.104 | |||
161 | SHEFER Alexandre Alessio | Alessio | ,, 1:48 | 44.104 | |||
162 | NIETO Germán Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada | 1:49 1:49 | 44.06 | |||
163 | GENTILI Massimiliano Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone | ,, 1:49 | 44.06 | |||
164 | SGAMBELLURI Roberto Team Telekom | Team Telekom | 1:50 1:50 | 44.016 | |||
165 | LÓPEZ DE MUNAIN Alberto Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:51 1:51 | 43.972 | |||
166 | VINALE Alberto Alessio | Alessio | ,, 1:51 | 43.972 | |||
167 | GARCÍA CALVO César Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada | ,, 1:51 | 43.972 | |||
168 | GOLBANO Carlos Ramón Jazztel - Costa de Almeria | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria | 1:53 1:53 | 43.885 | |||
169 | ENGELS Addy Rabobank ProTeam | Rabobank ProTeam | ,, 1:53 | 43.885 | |||
170 | GALLETTI Alessio Saeco | Saeco | 1:54 1:54 | 43.842 | |||
171 | TOMBAK Janek Cofidis | Cofidis | 1:56 1:56 | 43.755 | |||
172 | PICCOLI Mariano Lampre - Daikin | Lampre - Daikin | 1:57 1:57 | 43.712 | |||
173 | VENEBERG Thorwald Rabobank ProTeam | Rabobank ProTeam | 1:58 1:58 | 43.669 | |||
174 | PUGACI Igor Saeco | Saeco | ,, 1:58 | 43.669 | |||
175 | CASAGRANDA Stefano Alessio | Alessio | 2:01 2:01 | 43.54 | |||
176 | FLORES Igor Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 2:01 | 43.54 | |||
177 | TORRENT Carlos Jazztel - Costa de Almeria | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria | 2:04 2:04 | 43.412 | |||
178 | PELLIZOTTI Franco Alessio | Alessio | ,, 2:04 | 43.412 | |||
179 | MCEWEN Robbie Domo - Farm Frites | Domo - Farm Frites | 2:05 2:05 | 43.369 | |||
180 | WHITE Matthew US Postal Service | US Postal Service | 2:10 2:10 | 43.158 | |||
181 | GUILLAMÓN Juan Carlos Jazztel - Costa de Almeria | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria | ,, 2:10 | 43.158 | |||
182 | DEGANO Enrico Panaria - Fiordo | Panaria - Fiordo | ,, 2:10 | 43.158 | |||
183 | GERRIKAGOITIA Gorka Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:11 2:11 | 43.116 | |||
184 | HUSER Rolf Team Coast | Team Coast | 2:14 2:14 | 42.99 | |||
185 | DA SILVA Renato Manuel Gomes Milaneza - MSS | Milaneza - MSS | ,, 2:14 | 42.99 | |||
186 | CASAROTTO Davide Alessio | Alessio | 2:16 2:16 | 42.907 | |||
187 | HVASTIJA Martin Alessio | Alessio | 2:33 2:33 | 42.212 | |||
188 | PERFETTO Filippo Panaria - Fiordo | Panaria - Fiordo | 4:28 4:28 | 38.041 | |||
189 | SERRANO Marcos Antonio O.N.C.E. - Eroski | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | 7:07 7:07 | 33.469 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 September 2001
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:49.42 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:12.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:2
- Vert. meters:95
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: