1 5 +6:37 98
Climber 23 Kelme - Costa Blanca 80 4:20:39
2 11 +11:23 102
Climber 30 Labarca-2-Café Baqué 50 ,, 0:00
3 3 +4:02 11
GC 29 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor 35 0:02 0:02
4 14 +13:45 91
GC 26 Kelme - Costa Blanca 25 0:10 0:10
5 42 +1:11:48 64
Sprint 30 Domina Vacanze - Elitron 18 0:56 0:56
6 8 +8:33 48
GC 29 Cofidis 15 0:57 0:57
7 7 +8:28 167
Climber 29 Rabobank ProTeam 12 ,, 0:57
8 4 +5:23 13
GC 32 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor 10 ,, 0:57
9 39 +1:08:29 121
GC 34 Milaneza - Mss 8 0:58 0:58
10 9 +9:59 87
GC 28 iBanesto.com 6 1:02 1:02
11 6 +7:11 85
GC 27 iBanesto.com 5 1:12 1:12
12 12 +11:48 67
Climber 23 Domina Vacanze - Elitron 4 1:13 1:13
13 16 +16:32 125
GC 30 Milaneza - Mss 3 ,, 1:13
14 2 +3:03 21
TT 29 O.N.C.E. - Eroski 2 ,, 1:13
15 1 +0:00 26
TT 25 O.N.C.E. - Eroski 1 ,, 1:13
16 22 +40:40 44
GC 34 Cofidis ,, 1:13
17 10 +10:59 62
TT 29 Domina Vacanze - Elitron ,, 1:13
18 26 +49:35 86
GC 30 iBanesto.com ,, 1:13
19 15 +15:20 182
GC 34 Team Bianchi ,, 1:13
20 24 +47:30 88
GC 31 iBanesto.com ,, 1:13
21 13 +13:36 23
GC 31 O.N.C.E. - Eroski 1:21 1:21
22 41 +1:09:19 42
GC 28 Cofidis 1:50 1:50
23 85 +1:58:03 128
GC 34 Milaneza - Mss 1:56 1:56
24 70 +1:44:29 148
GC 26 Phonak Hearing Systems 2:03 2:03
25 18 +18:22 147
GC 26 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 2:03
26 43 +1:16:06 111
GC 33 Lampre 2:09 2:09
27 69 +1:44:11 89
GC 25 iBanesto.com 2:14 2:14
28 23 +47:08 193
GC 27 Team CSC 2:24 2:24
29 94 +2:04:24 51
GC 29 Relax - Fuenlabrada 2:32 2:32
30 100 +2:08:37 77
GC 34 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2:40 2:40
31 17 +17:36 74
GC 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 2:40
32 49 +1:31:55 134
Sprint 27 Paternina - Costa de Almería 2:59 2:59
33 28 +55:34 191
GC 28 Team CSC 3:41 3:41
34 73 +1:46:11 166
TT 29 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 3:41
35 57 +1:38:53 59
GC 30 Relax - Fuenlabrada 3:52 3:52
36 33 +1:00:52 78
GC 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 3:52
37 51 +1:33:44 38
Classic 30 Alessio 4:01 4:01
38 56 +1:37:19 58
GC 24 Relax - Fuenlabrada 4:13 4:13
39 25 +49:11 122
Sprint 30 Milaneza - Mss 4:38 4:38
40 32 +1:00:06 127
GC 29 Milaneza - Mss ,, 4:38
41 61 +1:41:18 153
GC 28 Quickstep - Davitamon 4:59 4:59
42 37 +1:07:20 66
Sprint 27 Domina Vacanze - Elitron 5:03 5:03
43 58 +1:38:58 108
GC 22 Labarca-2-Café Baqué 5:18 5:18
44 62 +1:41:29 137
GC 24 Paternina - Costa de Almería 5:38 5:38
45 46 +1:28:24 37
Sprint 27 Alessio 5:47 5:47
46 35 +1:03:59 124
GC 29 Milaneza - Mss 6:07 6:07
47 20 +25:47 49
GC 27 Cofidis ,, 6:07
48 27 +51:39 28
Climber 24 O.N.C.E. - Eroski 6:14 6:14
49 21 +33:30 53
GC 28 Relax - Fuenlabrada 6:19 6:19
50 59 +1:40:08 94
GC 25 Kelme - Costa Blanca 7:10 7:10
51 88 +1:59:14 205
TT 23 Team Telekom 7:22 7:22
52 92 +2:03:00 43
Classic 26 Cofidis 7:47 7:47
53 83 +1:57:21 198
GC 28 Team CSC ,, 7:47
54 91 +2:02:35 103
GC 32 Labarca-2-Café Baqué ,, 7:47
55 143 +2:38:56 216
Classic 23 Vini Calderola - So.di 8:44 8:44
56 89 +2:01:22 56
GC 29 Relax - Fuenlabrada 8:46 8:46
57 34 +1:02:07 72
Sprint 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 8:46
58 82 +1:56:58 139
GC 27 Paternina - Costa de Almería 8:50 8:50
59 137 +2:30:16 41
TT 26 Cofidis 8:59 8:59
60 30 +58:04 99
GC 25 Kelme - Costa Blanca 9:23 9:23
61 40 +1:08:51 159
GC 22 Quickstep - Davitamon 10:42 10:42
62 67 +1:43:14 202
GC 28 Team Telekom ,, 10:42
63 113 +2:18:05 101
GC 29 Labarca-2-Café Baqué ,, 10:42
64 63 +1:42:23 157
GC 31 Quickstep - Davitamon ,, 10:42
65 53 +1:33:52 118
GC 27 Lampre ,, 10:42
66 86 +1:58:08 63
Sprint 34 Domina Vacanze - Elitron ,, 10:42
67 50 +1:33:18 129
TT 27 Milaneza - Mss ,, 10:42
68 55 +1:35:44 14
Sprint 30 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor ,, 10:42
69 29 +56:25 208
GC 24 Team Telekom ,, 10:42
70 52 +1:33:47 79
Classic 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 10:42
71 65 +1:42:52 155
Classic 22 Quickstep - Davitamon ,, 10:42
72 101 +2:08:49 169
Classic 32 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 10:42
73 87 +1:58:38 186
GC 26 Team Bianchi ,, 10:42
74 47 +1:29:50 84
Climber 27 iBanesto.com ,, 10:42
75 108 +2:14:14 2
GC 30 Fassa Bortolo ,, 10:42
76 75 +1:49:21 136
Sprint 26 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 10:42
77 107 +2:13:06 54
Sprint 25 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 10:42
78 36 +1:07:16 83
GC 27 iBanesto.com ,, 10:42
79 79 +1:52:08 126
Sprint 33 Milaneza - Mss ,, 10:42
80 60 +1:40:29 4
GC 26 Fassa Bortolo 10:50 10:50
81 19 +18:28 3
GC 30 Fassa Bortolo 10:51 10:51
82 64 +1:42:47 135
GC 32 Paternina - Costa de Almería 11:09 11:09
83 44 +1:18:21 138
Sprint 29 Paternina - Costa de Almería 12:01 12:01
84 31 +58:07 95
Climber 29 Kelme - Costa Blanca 12:15 12:15
85 77 +1:51:47 132
GC 26 Paternina - Costa de Almería 12:30 12:30
86 156 +2:51:17 177
Classic 25 Saeco ,, 12:30
87 114 +2:18:28 97
TT 29 Kelme - Costa Blanca 12:32 12:32
88 110 +2:16:31 31
Classic 32 Alessio ,, 12:32
89 95 +2:05:04 114
Sprint 33 Lampre 14:39 14:39
90 80 +1:52:08 201
Sprint 33 Team Telekom ,, 14:39
91 48 +1:30:25 116
Climber 27 Lampre ,, 14:39
92 76 +1:51:09 46
GC 30 Cofidis ,, 14:39
93 78 +1:51:53 146
TT 28 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 14:39
94 71 +1:45:06 18
GC 30 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor ,, 14:39
95 109 +2:15:55 206
TT 31 Team Telekom ,, 14:39
96 133 +2:29:25 217
Sprint 28 Vini Calderola - So.di ,, 14:39
97 127 +2:27:06 52
Sprint 26 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 14:39
98 103 +2:09:37 207
Sprint 25 Team Telekom ,, 14:39
99 38 +1:08:05 75
Sprint 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 14:39
100 118 +2:22:04 9
GC 27 Fassa Bortolo ,, 14:39
101 106 +2:12:13 156
GC 24 Quickstep - Davitamon ,, 14:39
102 98 +2:07:22 76
Sprint 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 14:39
103 115 +2:18:35 154
Sprint 28 Quickstep - Davitamon ,, 14:39
104 45 +1:23:14 96
GC 29 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 14:39
105 104 +2:10:04 71
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 14:39
106 112 +2:18:04 5
Classic 28 Fassa Bortolo 14:45 14:45
107 150 +2:43:17 69
Classic 32 Domina Vacanze - Elitron 16:06 16:06
108 138 +2:35:02 174
Classic 26 Saeco 18:17 18:17
109 158 +2:52:55 215
Climber 22 Vini Calderola - So.di 18:29 18:29
110 105 +2:10:08 92
GC 34 Kelme - Costa Blanca 18:36 18:36
111 93 +2:03:53 81
GC 32 iBanesto.com ,, 18:36
112 116 +2:20:37 47
Sprint 27 Cofidis ,, 18:36
113 125 +2:26:10 27
GC 28 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 18:36
114 81 +1:53:19 29
Sprint 26 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 18:36
115 140 +2:36:39 162
Classic 31 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 18:36
116 54 +1:34:01 73
Classic 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi 18:39 18:39
117 68 +1:44:08 12
Sprint 27 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor 19:26 19:26
118 74 +1:48:48 16
TT 27 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor 19:28 19:28
119 135 +2:30:11 33
Sprint 30 Alessio 19:51 19:51
120 123 +2:25:49 165
Classic 27 Rabobank ProTeam 20:16 20:16
121 111 +2:17:26 163
GC 26 Rabobank ProTeam 20:44 20:44
122 84 +1:57:36 184
Sprint 31 Team Bianchi 20:51 20:51
123 139 +2:35:11 123
Climber 30 Milaneza - Mss 23:29 23:29
124 164 +3:02:13 178
Classic 28 Saeco ,, 23:29
125 97 +2:05:29 82
Climber 31 iBanesto.com ,, 23:29
126 102 +2:09:07 93
Climber 25 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 23:29
127 141 +2:38:32 161
Sprint 29 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 23:29
128 147 +2:40:52 133
Sprint 30 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 23:29
129 151 +2:44:27 168
Sprint 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 23:29
130 161 +2:56:11 143
Sprint 26 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 23:29
131 145 +2:40:11 113
GC 29 Lampre ,, 23:29
132 130 +2:28:22 65
Sprint 31 Domina Vacanze - Elitron ,, 23:29
133 119 +2:23:33 213
Classic 26 Vini Calderola - So.di ,, 23:29
134 157 +2:52:48 199
TT 35 Team CSC ,, 23:29
135 90 +2:02:07 152
Sprint 22 Quickstep - Davitamon ,, 23:29
136 159 +2:53:20 192
Sprint 24 Team CSC ,, 23:29
137 128 +2:27:54 214
GC 24 Vini Calderola - So.di ,, 23:29
138 142 +2:38:51 212
TT 29 Vini Calderola - So.di ,, 23:29
139 72 +1:45:31 15
GC 27 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor ,, 23:29
140 124 +2:25:49 25
GC 27 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 23:29
141 152 +2:45:02 142
Classic 31 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 23:29
142 122 +2:25:34 183
TT 35 Team Bianchi 23:35 23:35
143 96 +2:05:28 189
Sprint 27 Team Bianchi ,, 23:35
144 120 +2:24:50 107
Sprint 29 Labarca-2-Café Baqué ,, 23:35
145 148 +2:41:06 194
Classic 30 Team CSC ,, 23:35
146 99 +2:07:32 104
Sprint 28 Labarca-2-Café Baqué ,, 23:35
147 136 +2:30:14 164
Classic 25 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 23:35
148 131 +2:28:31 188
Classic 27 Team Bianchi 24:47 24:47
149 126 +2:26:52 117
Sprint 27 Lampre ,, 24:47
150 129 +2:28:03 209
Classic 32 Team Telekom 27:43 27:43
151 155 +2:50:47 8
Sprint 30 Fassa Bortolo ,, 27:43
152 146 +2:40:18 7
Sprint 29 Fassa Bortolo ,, 27:43
153 144 +2:39:23 19
Sprint 30 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor ,, 27:43
154 121 +2:25:03 24
TT 28 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 27:43
155 117 +2:21:45 6
Sprint 29 Fassa Bortolo ,, 27:43
156 163 +2:58:43 106
Sprint 23 Labarca-2-Café Baqué ,, 27:43
157 134 +2:29:54 219
Sprint 30 Vini Calderola - So.di ,, 27:43
158 160 +2:53:53 34
Sprint 25 Alessio ,, 27:43
159 153 +2:46:30 35
Sprint 26 Alessio ,, 27:43
160 66 +1:43:05 196
GC 30 Team CSC ,, 27:43
161 132 +2:28:40 17
GC 29 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor ,, 27:43
162 154 +2:49:50 57
GC 30 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 27:43
163 165 +3:33:34 55
GC 27 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 27:43
164 149 +2:41:39 149
Sprint 26 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 27:43
165 162 +2:57:39 112
TT 24 Lampre 27:50 27:50