Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
198 riders
- -
- -
- 11BOTERO Santiago (DNF #11)
- 12ELMIGER Martin
- 13GONZÁLEZ Santos (DNS #18)
- 14GUTIÉRREZ Ignacio
- 15GUTIÉRREZ José Enrique (DNF #5)
- 16LANDIS Floyd (DNF #6)
- 17MARTÍN PERDIGUERO Miguel Ángel (DNF #18)
- 18PEÑA Victor Hugo
- 19PEREIRO Óscar
- -
- -
- 31CHARTEAU Anthony
- 32CHAVANEL Sébastien (DNF #17)
- 33GÈNE Yohann
- 34FÉDRIGO Pierrick (DNF #10)
- 35GESLIN Anthony (DNS #18)
- 36KERN Christophe (DNF #18)
- 37RENIER Franck (OTL #6)
- 38VOECKLER Thomas
- 39YUS Unai Emillio (DNS #10)
- -
- -
- -
- 61BELLOTTI Francesco (DNF #13)
- 62BOTCHAROV Alexandre
- 63DEAN Julian (DNF #15)
- 64HUSHOVD Thor (DNF #11)
- 65JOLY Sébastien (DNF #7)
- 66LE MÉVEL Christophe
- 67LEBLACHER Eric (DNF #10)
- 68POILVET Benoît (DNS #11)
- 69VOGONDY Nicolas
- -
- -
- 81AZEVEDO José Bento (DNS #13)
- 82BELTRÁN Manuel (DNF #13)
- 83DANIELSON Tom
- 84DEVOLDER Stijn
- 85HOSTE Leif (DNF #10)
- 86JOACHIM Benoît (DNS #13)
- 87NOVAL Benjamín
- 88BARRY Michael (OUT)
- 89VAN HEESWIJK Max (DNF #10)
- -
- 91CADAMURO Simone (DNF #6)
- 92CORTINOVIS Alessandro
- 93JURČO Matej (DNF #18)
- 94FURLAN Angelo (DNF #3)
- 95GHISALBERTI Sergio
- 96IVANOV Ruslan (DNF #10)
- 97LORENZETTO Mirco (DNF #5)
- 98NURITDINOV Rafael
- 99SOLARI Luca (DNF #6)
- -
- 101GONZÁLEZ Aitor (DNF #18)
- 102IRIZAR Markel (DNF #11)
- 103GONZÁLEZ Gorka
- 104LAISEKA Roberto
- 105LÓPEZ David
- 106MARTÍNEZ Egoi
- 107MAYO Iban (DNF #5)
- 108PEÑA Aketza
- 109SÁNCHEZ Samuel
- -
- 111BALDATO Fabio
- 112FLECHA Juan Antonio (DNF #10)
- 113BERNUCCI Lorenzo
- 114ONGARATO Alberto
- 115PETACCHI Alessandro
- 116SACCHI Fabio (DNS #17)
- 117SÁNCHEZ Julián
- 118TOSATTO Matteo (DNS #18)
- 119VELO Marco (DNS #20)
- -
- 121AUGER Ludovic (DNF #6)
- 122GUESDON Frédéric (DNF #11)
- 123EISEL Bernhard (DNF #6)
- 124FINOT Frédéric
- 125MCGEE Bradley (DNF #11)
- 126MCLEOD Ian
- 127ROY Jérémy
- 128VAUGRENARD Benoît
- 129VEIKKANEN Jussi (DNF #3)
- -
- 131HASELBACHER René
- 132HAUSSLER Heinrich
- 133MONTGOMERY Sven
- 134ORDOWSKI Volker
- 135PESCHEL Uwe
- 136RUSS Matthias (DNF #15)
- 137SCHMIDT Torsten (DNF #6)
- 138STRAUSS Marcel (DNF #10)
- 139ZIEGLER Thomas
- -
- 141SIMONI Gilberto
- 142BONOMI Giosuè (DNF #6)
- 143FIGUERAS Giuliano (DNF #2)
- 144FUENTES Juan Manuel
- 145GLOMSER Gerrit (DNS #12)
- 146MARZANO Marco
- 147MATZBACHER Andreas
- 148SZMYD Sylwester
- 149VILA Francisco Javier (DNF #13)
- -
- -
- 161BETTINI Paolo (DNS #18)
- 162BOONEN Tom (DNS #14)
- 163DE WEERT Kevin
- 164GARRIDO José Antonio (DNF #10)
- 165MERCADO Juan Miguel
- 166VAN GOOLEN Jurgen
- 167PECHARROMÁN José Antonio (OTL #12)
- 168TRENTI Guido (DNS #18)
- 169VERBRUGGHE Rik
- -
- 171MENCHOV Denis
- 172BOVEN Jan (DNF #6)
- 173DE GROOT Bram
- 174HAYMAN Mathew (DNF #11)
- 175HORRILLO Pedro
- 176KOLOBNEV Alexandr
- 177SCHEUNEMAN Niels (DNS #13)
- 178VASTARANTA Jukka (DNF #15)
- 179VENEBERG Thorwald
- -
- -
- -
- -
6m Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)