2020
2018
»
«

2019»74th La Vuelta ciclista a España (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates20y + 337d
2 Sajnok SzymonCCC Team21y + 365d
3 Higuita SergioEF Education First22y + 23d
4 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal22y + 68d
5 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma22y + 355d
6 Jakobsen FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step22y + 358d
7 Tiller RasmusTeam Dimension Data23y + 26d
8 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits23y + 47d
9 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale23y + 90d
10 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First23y + 120d
11 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb23y + 161d
12 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23y + 191d
13 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin23y + 192d
14 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23y + 230d
15 Barta WillCCC Team23y + 232d
16 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data23y + 272d
17 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step23y + 293d
18 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team23y + 316d
19 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23y + 358d
20 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data24y + 12d
21 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24y + 14d
22 Power RobertTeam Sunweb24y + 105d
23 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin24y + 136d
24 Owen LoganEF Education First24y + 152d
25 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo24y + 230d
26 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ24y + 317d
27 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24y + 357d
28 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates25y + 5d
29 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25y + 7d
30 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida25y + 47d
31 Guerreiro RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin25y + 49d
32 Bico NunoBurgos-BH25y + 52d
33 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ25y + 135d
34 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe25y + 244d
35 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale25y + 312d
36 Mosca JacopoTrek - Segafredo25y + 360d
37 Henao SebastiánTeam INEOS26y + 19d
38 Koch JonasCCC Team26y + 60d
39 Doull OwainTeam INEOS26y + 114d
40 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott26y + 174d
41 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin26y + 238d
42 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo27y + 72d
43 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale27y + 144d
44 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal27y + 332d
45 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal28y + 130d
46 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe28y + 312d
47 Bernas PawełCCC Team29y + 92d
48 Roglič PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29y + 299d
49 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin30y + 61d
50 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30y + 192d
51 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe30y + 203d
52 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team33y + 63d