The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 95 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 14 | 20 | 4:34:13 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 32 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 26 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:10 | 53 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:10 | 46 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:10 | 114 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:10 | 14 | Classic | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:10 | 45 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:10 | 181 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:10 | 137 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:10 | 202 | Sprint | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:10 | 226 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 27 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:10 | 71 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:10 | 145 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:10 | 232 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:10 | 106 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:10 | 7 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:10 | 166 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:10 | 66 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Team Katusha Alpecin | 29 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:10 | 176 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:10 | 231 | Hills | GAZZOLI Michele Polartec-Kometa | 18 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:10 | 16 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:10 | 11 | GC | POELS Wout Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:10 | 191 | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Rally Cycling | 30 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:10 | 61 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 33 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:10 | 217 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:10 | 154 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:10 | 62 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:10 | 76 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:10 | 12 | GC | DE LA CRUZ David Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:10 | 97 | GC | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:10 | 83 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:10 | 67 | Classic | SMIT Willie Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:10 | 177 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:10 | 122 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:10 | 211 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:10 | 165 | GC | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:10 | 22 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:10 | 134 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:10 | 57 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 29 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:10 | 207 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:10 | 42 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:10 | 21 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:10 | 164 | GC | PRADES Eduard Euskadi - Murias | 30 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:10 | 82 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 34 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:10 | 85 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:10 | 74 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:10 | 1 | Climber | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | 37 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:10 | 94 | Climber | KUSS Sepp Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:10 | 2 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:10 | 81 | GC | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:10 | 127 | Hills | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:10 | 241 | Sprint | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Fundación Euskadi | 25 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:10 | 213 | Hills | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:10 | 25 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:10 | 17 | Classic | STANNARD Ian Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:10 | 44 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | +0:10 | 6 | Climber | ROSÓN Jaime Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | 59 | +0:10 | 155 | Hills | EZQUERRA Jesús Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:10 | 112 | Classic | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:10 | 113 | GC | HERRADA José Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:10 | 136 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:10 | 157 | GC | RUBIO Diego Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:10 | 104 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Team Dimension Data | 24 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:10 | 182 | Classic | PONZI Simone Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 31 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:10 | 206 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:10 | 205 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 35 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:10 | 47 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:10 | 187 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:10 | 215 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:10 | 173 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 21 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:10 | 204 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:10 | 96 | Classic | POWLESS Neilson Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:10 | 27 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:10 | 183 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:10 | 184 | GC | NAKANE Hideto Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:10 | 196 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally Cycling | 23 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:10 | 135 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:10 | 236 | Sprint | BALLESTEROS Miguel Ángel Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:10 | 65 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:10 | 15 | Classic | MOSCON Gianni Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:10 | 201 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:10 | 216 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:10 | 186 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:10 | 23 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:10 | 33 | GC | KREUZIGER Roman Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:10 | 111 | GC | HERRADA Jesús Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:10 | 117 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:10 | 77 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:10 | 214 | Sprint | KUMP Marko CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:10 | 35 | Climber | YATES Simon Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:10 | 84 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:10 | 41 | GC | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:10 | 43 | GC | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:10 | 142 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:10 | 172 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:10 | 126 | TT | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:10 | 125 | GC | CELANO Danilo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:10 | 93 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:10 | 124 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:10 | 174 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:10 | 197 | Sprint | ORONTE Emerson Rally Cycling | 28 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:10 | 153 | GC | MENDES José Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:10 | 167 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:10 | 171 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:10 | 101 | GC | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:10 | 63 | GC | CRAS Steff Team Katusha Alpecin | 21 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:10 | 13 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:10 | 212 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:10 | 87 | TT | GRIVKO Andrey Astana Pro Team | 34 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:10 | 121 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 34 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:10 | 144 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Israel Cycling Academy | 37 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:10 | 162 | GC | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:10 | 75 | GC | PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:10 | 24 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:10 | 123 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 117 | +0:10 | 5 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 118 | +0:10 | 185 | GC | SANTAROMITA Ivan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:10 | 146 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 120 | +0:10 | 233 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 121 | +0:10 | 237 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 122 | +0:10 | 64 | GC | FABBRO Matteo Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 123 | +0:10 | 105 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 124 | +0:10 | 235 | Sprint | CAMACHO Juan Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 125 | +0:10 | 3 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 126 | +0:10 | 116 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
127 | 127 | +0:10 | 51 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 33 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
128 | 128 | +0:10 | 72 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
129 | 129 | +0:10 | 245 | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
130 | 130 | +0:10 | 203 | Sprint | VAN GOMPEL Mathias Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
131 | 131 | +0:10 | 73 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 40 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
132 | +0:10 | 156 | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | |||||
133 | 133 | +0:10 | 91 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
134 | 134 | +0:10 | 143 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
135 | 135 | +0:10 | 234 | GC | RIES Michel Polartec-Kometa | 19 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
136 | 136 | +0:10 | 55 | GC | ROLLAND Pierre Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
137 | 137 | +0:10 | 192 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 33 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
138 | 138 | +0:10 | 86 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
139 | 139 | +0:10 | 195 | TT | HUFFMAN Evan Rally Cycling | 28 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
140 | 140 | +0:10 | 175 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom-RusVelo | 21 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
141 | 141 | +0:10 | 34 | Climber | YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
142 | 142 | +0:10 | 131 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
143 | 143 | +0:10 | 132 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
144 | 144 | +0:10 | 4 | GC | BICO Nuno Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
145 | 145 | +0:10 | 247 | Classic | LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio Fundación Euskadi | 23 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
146 | 146 | +0:10 | 223 | Classic | AGUIRRE Jose Alfredo Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
147 | 147 | +0:10 | 243 | Classic | MARTÍN Gotzon Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
148 | 148 | +0:10 | 163 | GC | SAMITIER Sergio Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
149 | 149 | +0:10 | 52 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 33 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
150 | 150 | +0:10 | 161 | Hills | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
151 | 151 | +0:10 | 92 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
152 | 152 | +0:10 | 103 | GC | DOUGALL Nic Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
153 | 153 | +0:10 | 36 | TT | BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
154 | 154 | +0:10 | 31 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael Mitchelton-Scott | 37 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
155 | 155 | +0:10 | 133 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
156 | 156 | +0:10 | 227 | Sprint | RUBIO Jesús Alberto Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 26 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
157 | 157 | +0:10 | 151 | GC | CABEDO Óscar Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
158 | 158 | +0:10 | 246 | TT | LÓPEZ Diego Fundación Euskadi | 20 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
159 | 159 | +0:10 | 107 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
160 | 160 | +0:10 | 242 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz Fundación Euskadi | 25 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
161 | 163 | +2:34 | 102 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Team Dimension Data | 36 | Team Dimension Data | 2:24 2:24 | ||||
162 | 164 | +2:34 | 37 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Mitchelton-Scott | 28 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 2:24 | ||||
163 | 165 | +2:34 | 225 | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 32 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 2:24 | ||||
164 | 166 | +2:34 | 193 | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | ,, 2:24 | ||||
165 | 167 | +2:34 | 224 | Sprint | SARABIA Ignacio Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 34 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 2:24 | ||||
166 | 168 | +2:34 | 222 | Sprint | NUÑEZ Adrian Santiago Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 26 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 2:24 | ||||
167 | 161 | +0:10 | 244 | Sprint | GOIKOETXEA Peio Fundación Euskadi | 25 | Fundación Euskadi | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
168 | 169 | +3:19 | 194 | Classic | DE VOS Adam Rally Cycling | 24 | Rally Cycling | 3:09 3:09 | ||||
169 | 170 | +4:12 | 152 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 4:02 4:02 | ||||
170 | 171 | +4:38 | 54 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4:28 4:28 | ||||
171 | 172 | +4:43 | 141 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:33 4:33 | ||||
172 | 173 | +5:53 | 221 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 41 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 5:43 5:43 | ||||
173 | 174 | +6:39 | 147 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 30 | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:29 6:29 | ||||
174 | 162 | +0:10 | 56 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 27 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
DNF | 115 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 95 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3 | 4:34:03 | .. | ||
2 | 32 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 26 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 53 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
5 | 46 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 114 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | 14 | Classic | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 45 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 181 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 137 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 202 | Sprint | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 226 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 27 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 71 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 145 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 232 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 106 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 7 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 166 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 66 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Team Katusha Alpecin | 29 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 176 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 231 | Hills | GAZZOLI Michele Polartec-Kometa | 18 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 16 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 11 | GC | POELS Wout Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 191 | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Rally Cycling | 30 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 61 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 33 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 217 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 154 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 62 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 76 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 12 | GC | DE LA CRUZ David Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 97 | GC | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 83 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 67 | Classic | SMIT Willie Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 177 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 122 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 211 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 165 | GC | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 22 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 134 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 57 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 29 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 207 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 21 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 164 | GC | PRADES Eduard Euskadi - Murias | 30 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 82 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 34 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 85 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 74 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 1 | Climber | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | 37 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 94 | Climber | KUSS Sepp Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 2 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 81 | GC | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 127 | Hills | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 241 | Sprint | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Fundación Euskadi | 25 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 213 | Hills | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 25 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 17 | Classic | STANNARD Ian Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 44 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 6 | Climber | ROSÓN Jaime Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 155 | Hills | EZQUERRA Jesús Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 112 | Classic | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 113 | GC | HERRADA José Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 136 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 157 | GC | RUBIO Diego Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 104 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Team Dimension Data | 24 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 182 | Classic | PONZI Simone Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 31 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 206 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 205 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 35 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 47 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 187 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 215 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 173 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 21 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 204 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 96 | Classic | POWLESS Neilson Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 27 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 183 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 184 | GC | NAKANE Hideto Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 196 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally Cycling | 23 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 135 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 236 | Sprint | BALLESTEROS Miguel Ángel Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 65 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 15 | Classic | MOSCON Gianni Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | 201 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | 216 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | 186 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | 23 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | 33 | GC | KREUZIGER Roman Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
87 | 111 | GC | HERRADA Jesús Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | 117 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
89 | 77 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
90 | 214 | Sprint | KUMP Marko CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
91 | 35 | Climber | YATES Simon Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
92 | 84 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
93 | 41 | GC | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
94 | 43 | GC | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
95 | 142 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
96 | 172 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
97 | 126 | TT | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
98 | 125 | GC | CELANO Danilo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
99 | 93 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
100 | 124 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
101 | 174 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
102 | 197 | Sprint | ORONTE Emerson Rally Cycling | 28 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
103 | 153 | GC | MENDES José Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
104 | 167 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
105 | 171 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
106 | 101 | GC | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
107 | 63 | GC | CRAS Steff Team Katusha Alpecin | 21 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
108 | 13 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
109 | 212 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
110 | 87 | TT | GRIVKO Andrey Astana Pro Team | 34 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
111 | 121 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 34 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
112 | 144 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Israel Cycling Academy | 37 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
113 | 162 | GC | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
114 | 75 | GC | PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
115 | 24 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
116 | 123 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
117 | 5 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
118 | 185 | GC | SANTAROMITA Ivan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
119 | 146 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
120 | 233 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
121 | 237 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
122 | 64 | GC | FABBRO Matteo Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
123 | 105 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
124 | 235 | Sprint | CAMACHO Juan Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
125 | 3 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
126 | 116 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
127 | 51 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 33 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
128 | 72 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
129 | 245 | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
130 | 203 | Sprint | VAN GOMPEL Mathias Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
131 | 73 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 40 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
132 | 156 | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
133 | 91 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
134 | 143 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
135 | 234 | GC | RIES Michel Polartec-Kometa | 19 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
136 | 55 | GC | ROLLAND Pierre Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
137 | 192 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 33 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
138 | 86 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
139 | 195 | TT | HUFFMAN Evan Rally Cycling | 28 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
140 | 175 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom-RusVelo | 21 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
141 | 34 | Climber | YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
142 | 131 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
143 | 132 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
144 | 4 | GC | BICO Nuno Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
145 | 247 | Classic | LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio Fundación Euskadi | 23 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
146 | 223 | Classic | AGUIRRE Jose Alfredo Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
147 | 243 | Classic | MARTÍN Gotzon Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
148 | 163 | GC | SAMITIER Sergio Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
149 | 52 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 33 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
150 | 161 | Hills | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
151 | 92 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
152 | 103 | GC | DOUGALL Nic Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
153 | 36 | TT | BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
154 | 31 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael Mitchelton-Scott | 37 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
155 | 133 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
156 | 227 | Sprint | RUBIO Jesús Alberto Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 26 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
157 | 151 | GC | CABEDO Óscar Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
158 | 246 | TT | LÓPEZ Diego Fundación Euskadi | 20 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
159 | 107 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
160 | 242 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz Fundación Euskadi | 25 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
161 | 244 | Sprint | GOIKOETXEA Peio Fundación Euskadi | 25 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
162 | 56 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 27 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
163 | 102 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Team Dimension Data | 36 | Team Dimension Data | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
164 | 37 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Mitchelton-Scott | 28 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 2:34 | .. | |||
165 | 225 | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 32 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 2:34 | .. | |||
166 | 193 | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | ,, 2:34 | .. | |||
167 | 224 | Sprint | SARABIA Ignacio Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 34 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 2:34 | .. | |||
168 | 222 | Sprint | NUÑEZ Adrian Santiago Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 26 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 2:34 | .. | |||
169 | 194 | Classic | DE VOS Adam Rally Cycling | 24 | Rally Cycling | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
170 | 152 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |||
171 | 54 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |||
172 | 141 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |||
173 | 221 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 41 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||
174 | 147 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 30 | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:39 6:39 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 156 | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | 6 | +6 | |
2 | 133 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 4 | +4 | |
3 | 141 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 | +2 | |
4 | 221 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 41 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Sky | WT | 13:42:39 | .. |
2 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | BMC Racing Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Euskadi - Murias | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Direct Energie | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Polartec-Kometa | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Astana Pro Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Burgos - BH | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | Mitchelton-Scott | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
21 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
22 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
23 | Team Dimension Data | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
24 | Rally Cycling | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
25 | Fundación Euskadi | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:31 January 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.88 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:191.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:54
- Vert. meters:2448
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: