-
2019
»
«

2020»55th Vuelta al Tachira (2.2)

2020  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16+3:4763 Quintero LeonelVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio752:58:392:58:39
226+41:3714 Restrepo JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32,,0:00
315+16:1681 Rincon GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad110:040:04
419+18:0365 Peñuela FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,0:04
538+1:06:51153 Yaguaro IsaacFundacion CicloCorso DC 26Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,0:04
63+0:5515 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:04
72+0:0945 Ruiz Juan CarlosDeportivo Táchira 35Deportivo Táchira,,0:04
81+0:0043 Campos RonielDeportivo Táchira 26Deportivo Táchira,,0:04
97+3:474 Camargo JonathanLotería del Táchira  31Lotería del Táchira 0:080:08
109+6:2062 Ramirez YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio0:120:12
1120+18:3922 Pinto LuisGobierno de Miranda Trek 24Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,0:12
125+3:331 Briceño Yimmi JoséLotería del Táchira  33Lotería del Táchira ,,0:12
1311+7:1512 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:12
144+3:1142 Salinas YonathanDeportivo Táchira 29Deportivo Táchira,,0:12
1514+14:5475 Diaz Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF 21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,0:12
1612+11:4674 Cubides Cristian CamiloFundacion Herrera Team HYF 23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,0:12
1742+1:12:2316 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:12
1829+52:2352 Hoyos Juan DiegoTeam Gesprom Colombia 23Team Gesprom Colombia0:180:18
1918+17:42121 Rujano JeisonNMV Osorio MU Training 18NMV Osorio MU Training0:240:24
2031+1:00:04143 Cadena DiegoMagdalena Colombia 20Magdalena Colombia0:280:28
2125+38:3126 Castillo JoseGobierno de Miranda Trek 24Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,0:28
2217+17:2521 Chacón FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek 21Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,0:28
2310+6:4441 Gálviz Carlos JohanDeportivo Táchira 30Deportivo Táchira0:340:34
2416+16:26132 Meneses HenryMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 25Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,0:34
2532+1:00:4913 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:370:37
2639+1:07:34112 Villasmil AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra0:440:44
2735+1:02:1182 Ramirez YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,0:44
2822+33:4092 Nieto CristoferG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 25G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,0:44
298+4:316 Abreu JorgeLotería del Táchira  29Lotería del Táchira 0:490:49
3043+1:18:5661 Monsalve RalphVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 32Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio0:510:51
3124+36:1593 Fuentes YormanG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 27G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca0:560:56
3223+33:4844 Torres CarlosDeportivo Táchira 27Deportivo Táchira1:041:04
3330+54:2894 Roa KevinG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 22G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca1:051:05
3440+1:09:0695 Molina EdgardoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,1:05
3545+1:21:29122 Sierra RobertNMV Osorio MU Training 23NMV Osorio MU Training1:271:27
3652+1:37:3736 Ulloa WilmerLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa 28Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa1:401:40
3748+1:30:54101 Blanco JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo1:481:48
3813+13:2946 Nava John AlbertoDeportivo Táchira 41Deportivo Táchira1:521:52
3934+1:02:04131 Rodríguez JacksonMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 34Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,1:52
4050+1:33:49154 Garcia LuisFundacion CicloCorso DC 20Fundacion CicloCorso DC2:352:35
4146+1:28:00115 Ortiz EdgarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 19IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,2:35
4241+1:10:44123 Araujo Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training 18NMV Osorio MU Training,,2:35
4321+32:085 Abreu DanielLotería del Táchira  33Lotería del Táchira 4:204:20
4436+1:02:2383 Guevara GregoryTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad7:037:03
4556+1:47:3033 Velandia Miguel AngelLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa 24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa10:2110:21
4654+1:39:1985 Rubio Yohandri JosueTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad12:2412:24
4737+1:02:37104 Viera JorgeJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 22JajoMTB Indet Trujillo12:2612:26
4847+1:29:0364 Mendoza LuisVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio25:5625:56
4927+45:313 Camargo NelsonLotería del Táchira  30Lotería del Táchira ,,25:56
5053+1:38:08124 Rico FredyNMV Osorio MU Training 22NMV Osorio MU Training,,25:56
5151+1:35:11113 Chia JeffersonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 23IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,25:56
5257+2:03:49134 Bravo WilmerMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 38Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,25:56
5349+1:31:47133 Rivas Diosmedi AngelMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 30Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,25:56
5455+1:41:0431 Quintero FelipeLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,25:56
5533+1:01:2523 Flores RubenGobierno de Miranda Trek 39Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,25:56
5628+50:5225 Villegas JesusGobierno de Miranda Trek 22Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,25:56
5760+2:26:40151 Revete BrayanFundacion CicloCorso DC 19Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,25:56
5858+2:10:09103 Herrera JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 40JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,25:56
5944+1:21:2691 GÓmez DanielG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 23G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,25:56
6059+2:14:5473 Cuellar Jose LuisFundacion Herrera Team HYF 26Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,25:56
DNF+ - 23:53:1272 Lievano Carlos AndreFundacion Herrera Team HYF 24Fundacion Herrera Team HYF--
DNF+ - 23:53:12111 Sanabria CécarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,-
DNF+ - 23:53:1224 Sequera PedroGobierno de Miranda Trek 28Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,-
DNF+ - 23:53:12102 Linares WilliamJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 19JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
143 Campos RonielDeportivo Táchira 26Deportivo Táchira4025 23:53:12 23:53:12..
245 Ruiz Juan CarlosDeportivo Táchira 35Deportivo Táchira30180:090:09..
315 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25140:550:55..
442 Salinas YonathanDeportivo Táchira 29Deportivo Táchira20113:113:11..
51 Briceño Yimmi JoséLotería del Táchira  33Lotería del Táchira 1583:333:33..
663 Quintero LeonelVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio1063:473:47..
74 Camargo JonathanLotería del Táchira  31Lotería del Táchira 54,,3:47..
86 Abreu JorgeLotería del Táchira  29Lotería del Táchira 334:314:31..
962 Ramirez YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio326:206:20..
1041 Gálviz Carlos JohanDeportivo Táchira 30Deportivo Táchira316:446:44..
1112 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:157:15..
1274 Cubides Cristian CamiloFundacion Herrera Team HYF 23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF11:4611:46..
1346 Nava John AlbertoDeportivo Táchira 41Deportivo Táchira13:2913:29..
1475 Diaz Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF 21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF14:5414:54..
1581 Rincon GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad16:1616:16..
16132 Meneses HenryMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 25Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro16:2616:26..
1721 Chacón FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek 21Gobierno de Miranda Trek17:2517:25..
18121 Rujano JeisonNMV Osorio MU Training 18NMV Osorio MU Training17:4217:42..
1965 Peñuela FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio18:0318:03..
2022 Pinto LuisGobierno de Miranda Trek 24Gobierno de Miranda Trek18:3918:39..
215 Abreu DanielLotería del Táchira  33Lotería del Táchira 32:0832:08..
2292 Nieto CristoferG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 25G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca33:4033:40..
2344 Torres CarlosDeportivo Táchira 27Deportivo Táchira33:4833:48..
2493 Fuentes YormanG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 27G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca36:1536:15..
2526 Castillo JoseGobierno de Miranda Trek 24Gobierno de Miranda Trek38:3138:31..
2614 Restrepo JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec41:3741:37..
273 Camargo NelsonLotería del Táchira  30Lotería del Táchira 45:3145:31..
2825 Villegas JesusGobierno de Miranda Trek 22Gobierno de Miranda Trek50:5250:52..
2952 Hoyos Juan DiegoTeam Gesprom Colombia 23Team Gesprom Colombia52:2352:23..
3094 Roa KevinG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 22G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca54:2854:28..
31143 Cadena DiegoMagdalena Colombia 20Magdalena Colombia1:00:041:00:04..
3213 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:00:491:00:49..
3323 Flores RubenGobierno de Miranda Trek 39Gobierno de Miranda Trek1:01:251:01:25..
34131 Rodríguez JacksonMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 34Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro1:02:041:02:04..
3582 Ramirez YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad1:02:111:02:11..
3683 Guevara GregoryTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad1:02:231:02:23..
37104 Viera JorgeJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 22JajoMTB Indet Trujillo1:02:371:02:37..
38153 Yaguaro IsaacFundacion CicloCorso DC 26Fundacion CicloCorso DC1:06:511:06:51..
39112 Villasmil AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra1:07:341:07:34..
4095 Molina EdgardoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca1:09:061:09:06..
41123 Araujo Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training 18NMV Osorio MU Training1:10:441:10:44..
4216 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:12:231:12:23..
4361 Monsalve RalphVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 32Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio1:18:561:18:56..
4491 GÓmez DanielG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 23G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca1:21:261:21:26..
45122 Sierra RobertNMV Osorio MU Training 23NMV Osorio MU Training1:21:291:21:29..
46115 Ortiz EdgarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 19IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra1:28:001:28:00..
4764 Mendoza LuisVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio1:29:031:29:03..
48101 Blanco JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo1:30:541:30:54..
49133 Rivas Diosmedi AngelMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 30Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro1:31:471:31:47..
50154 Garcia LuisFundacion CicloCorso DC 20Fundacion CicloCorso DC1:33:491:33:49..
51113 Chia JeffersonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 23IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra1:35:111:35:11..
5236 Ulloa WilmerLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa 28Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa1:37:371:37:37..
53124 Rico FredyNMV Osorio MU Training 22NMV Osorio MU Training1:38:081:38:08..
5485 Rubio Yohandri JosueTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad1:39:191:39:19..
5531 Quintero FelipeLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa1:41:041:41:04..
5633 Velandia Miguel AngelLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa 24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa1:47:301:47:30..
57134 Bravo WilmerMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 38Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro2:03:492:03:49..
58103 Herrera JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 40JajoMTB Indet Trujillo2:10:092:10:09..
5973 Cuellar Jose LuisFundacion Herrera Team HYF 26Fundacion Herrera Team HYF2:14:542:14:54..
60151 Revete BrayanFundacion CicloCorso DC 19Fundacion CicloCorso DC2:26:402:26:40..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲363 Quintero LeonelVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio96+25
21▼115 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec94+10
32▼1153 Yaguaro IsaacFundacion CicloCorso DC 26Fundacion CicloCorso DC92+14
45▲114 Restrepo JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec90+20
53▼242 Salinas YonathanDeportivo Táchira 29Deportivo Táchira78+2
66-43 Campos RonielDeportivo Táchira 26Deportivo Táchira76+8
79▲245 Ruiz Juan CarlosDeportivo Táchira 35Deportivo Táchira56+9
87▼113 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec52-
98▼152 Hoyos Juan DiegoTeam Gesprom Colombia 23Team Gesprom Colombia52+2
1010-41 Gálviz Carlos JohanDeportivo Táchira 30Deportivo Táchira48+2
1112▲14 Camargo JonathanLotería del Táchira  31Lotería del Táchira 47+7
1211▼11 Briceño Yimmi JoséLotería del Táchira  33Lotería del Táchira 44+4
1313-62 Ramirez YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio43+6
1418▲481 Rincon GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad39+16
1514▼161 Monsalve RalphVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 32Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio36-
1616-12 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec34+3
1715▼26 Abreu JorgeLotería del Táchira  29Lotería del Táchira 32-
1817▼1131 Rodríguez JacksonMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 34Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro31+1
1923▲446 Nava John AlbertoDeportivo Táchira 41Deportivo Táchira18+5
2019▼121 Chacón FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek 21Gobierno de Miranda Trek17-
2128▲725 Villegas JesusGobierno de Miranda Trek 22Gobierno de Miranda Trek16+8
2220▼216 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16-
2321▼2122 Sierra RobertNMV Osorio MU Training 23NMV Osorio MU Training16-
2438▲1465 Peñuela FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio15+14
2522▼374 Cubides Cristian CamiloFundacion Herrera Team HYF 23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF14-
2624▼275 Diaz Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF 21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF14+1
2726▼13 Camargo NelsonLotería del Táchira  30Lotería del Táchira 9-
2827▼1103 Herrera JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 40JajoMTB Indet Trujillo9-
2929-123 Araujo Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training 18NMV Osorio MU Training7-
3033▲333 Velandia Miguel AngelLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa 24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa7+4
3130▼126 Castillo JoseGobierno de Miranda Trek 24Gobierno de Miranda Trek6-
3236▲464 Mendoza LuisVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio6+4
33-22 Pinto LuisGobierno de Miranda Trek 24Gobierno de Miranda Trek5+5
3431▼3112 Villasmil AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra4-
3532▼393 Fuentes YormanG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 27G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca3-
3634▼2134 Bravo WilmerMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 38Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro3-
3735▼282 Ramirez YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad2-
3837▼1132 Meneses HenryMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 25Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro1-
3942▲395 Molina EdgardoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca1-
4041▲1133 Rivas Diosmedi AngelMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 30Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+0:5515 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23:54:07 23:54:07
22-9+6:2062 Ramirez YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio5:255:25
33-14+14:5475 Diaz Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF 21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF13:5913:59
44-15+16:1681 Rincon GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad15:2115:21
55-17+17:2521 Chacón FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek 21Gobierno de Miranda Trek16:3016:30
66-18+17:42121 Rujano JeisonNMV Osorio MU Training 18NMV Osorio MU Training16:4716:47
77-19+18:0365 Peñuela FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio17:0817:08
89▲131+1:00:04143 Cadena DiegoMagdalena Colombia 20Magdalena Colombia59:0959:09
910▲135+1:02:1182 Ramirez YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad1:01:161:01:16
108▼236+1:02:2383 Guevara GregoryTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad1:01:281:01:28
1111-39+1:07:34112 Villasmil AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra1:06:391:06:39
1212-40+1:09:0695 Molina EdgardoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca1:08:111:08:11
1313-41+1:10:44123 Araujo Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training 18NMV Osorio MU Training1:09:481:09:48
1414-42+1:12:2316 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:11:281:11:28
1517▲246+1:28:00115 Ortiz EdgarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 19IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra1:27:061:27:06
1619▲348+1:30:54101 Blanco JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo1:29:591:29:59
1720▲350+1:33:49154 Garcia LuisFundacion CicloCorso DC 20Fundacion CicloCorso DC1:32:541:32:54
1818-54+1:39:1985 Rubio Yohandri JosueTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad1:38:241:38:24
1915▼455+1:41:0431 Quintero FelipeLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa1:40:091:40:09
2023▲360+2:26:40151 Revete BrayanFundacion CicloCorso DC 19Fundacion CicloCorso DC2:25:452:25:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-15 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25-
22-41 Gálviz Carlos JohanDeportivo Táchira 30Deportivo Táchira16-
33-63 Quintero LeonelVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio10-
44-42 Salinas YonathanDeportivo Táchira 29Deportivo Táchira10-
55-45 Ruiz Juan CarlosDeportivo Táchira 35Deportivo Táchira9-
66-4 Camargo JonathanLotería del Táchira  31Lotería del Táchira 9-
77-43 Campos RonielDeportivo Táchira 26Deportivo Táchira6-
88-94 Roa KevinG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 22G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca4-
99-12 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
1010-62 Ramirez YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio3-
1111-132 Meneses HenryMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 25Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro2-
1213▲114 Restrepo JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
1312▼123 Flores RubenGobierno de Miranda Trek 39Gobierno de Miranda Trek1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Deportivo Táchira  71:38:24 71:38:24
22- Lotería del Táchira  13:0113:01
33- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23:5923:59
44- Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 29:0529:05
55- Gobierno de Miranda Trek 55:0655:06
67▲1 G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 1:35:241:35:24
76▼1 Fundacion Herrera Team HYF 1:55:401:55:40
88- Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 2:16:242:16:24
99- NMV Osorio MU Training 2:25:412:25:41
1010- Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 2:51:322:51:32
1111- IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 4:02:224:02:22
1212- JajoMTB Indet Trujillo 4:42:084:42:08
1313- Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa 4:45:554:45:55
1414- Fundacion CicloCorso DC 5:05:565:05:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Vuelta al Tachira logoDate: 19th January 2020
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Race profile



Race ranking position
336th
10 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.