1 29 +21:09 14
Climber 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 7 5 3:00:00
2 2 +0:12 4
Sprint 31 Lotería del Táchira 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 11 +2:35 12
GC 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 7 +1:53 41
TT 30 Deportivo Táchira ,, 0:00
5 3 +0:13 45
Sprint 35 Deportivo Táchira ,, 0:00
6 5 +1:27 11
GC 21 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:18 1:18
7 6 +1:33 1
Sprint 33 Lotería del Táchira ,, 1:18
8 9 +2:25 6
Sprint 29 Lotería del Táchira 1:36 1:36
9 4 +0:44 63
Climber 22 Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 1:42 1:42
10 1 +0:00 43
Climber 26 Deportivo Táchira ,, 1:42
11 13 +4:42 81
Sprint 21 Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 2:39 2:39
12 17 +6:09 46
Sprint 41 Deportivo Táchira ,, 2:39
13 12 +3:00 62
Climber 21 Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 2:57 2:57
14 24 +14:22 3
Climber 30 Lotería del Táchira 3:14 3:14
15 22 +11:10 24
Sprint 28 Gobierno de Miranda Trek 4:08 4:08
16 19 +6:38 121
TT 18 NMV Osorio MU Training 4:24 4:24
17 15 +5:36 21
Climber 21 Gobierno de Miranda Trek ,, 4:24
18 8 +2:20 42
Sprint 29 Deportivo Táchira ,, 4:24
19 10 +2:26 15
Climber 21 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 4:24
20 18 +6:27 65
Climber 18 Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio ,, 4:24
21 20 +8:54 22
Climber 24 Gobierno de Miranda Trek ,, 4:24
22 16 +5:58 75
Sprint 21 Fundacion Herrera Team HYF ,, 4:24
23 28 +20:55 53
Sprint 21 Team Gesprom Colombia ,, 4:24
24 21 +8:55 132
TT 25 Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro ,, 4:24
25 14 +5:11 74
Climber 23 Fundacion Herrera Team HYF ,, 4:24
26 27 +20:41 92
Climber 25 G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca ,, 4:24
27 26 +17:03 44
Sprint 27 Deportivo Táchira 5:55 5:55
28 25 +15:05 25
Sprint 22 Gobierno de Miranda Trek 7:09 7:09
29 23 +12:48 5
Sprint 33 Lotería del Táchira ,, 7:09
30 36 +31:10 52
Classic 23 Team Gesprom Colombia 7:13 7:13
31 31 +27:29 26
Sprint 24 Gobierno de Miranda Trek 7:16 7:16
32 38 +33:18 104
Sprint 22 JajoMTB Indet Trujillo 7:53 7:53
33 33 +29:54 131
Sprint 34 Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro ,, 7:53
34 32 +29:17 93
Sprint 27 G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca ,, 7:53
35 37 +32:35 83
Sprint 19 Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 8:01 8:01
36 30 +23:09 23
Climber 30 Gobierno de Miranda Trek 8:17 8:17
37 34 +30:38 94
Climber ROA Kevin G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 22 G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 9:28 9:28
38 41 +42:02 143
Climber 20 Magdalena Colombia 13:17 13:17
39 39 +37:26 13
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 14:32 14:32
40 47 +48:56 16
Climber 21 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 14:32
41 53 +53:52 122
Sprint 23 NMV Osorio MU Training ,, 14:32
42 48 +48:58 82
Climber 18 Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 14:34 14:34
43 44 +45:49 113
Climber 23 IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 14:36 14:36
44 54 +54:25 112
Sprint 20 IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 24:28 24:28
45 61 +1:06:39 154
TT 20 Fundacion CicloCorso DC ,, 24:28
46 43 +44:14 123
Sprint 18 NMV Osorio MU Training ,, 24:28
47 67 +1:15:14 33
Sprint 24 Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa 26:23 26:23
48 49 +50:02 72
Sprint 23 Fundacion Herrera Team HYF 27:29 27:29
49 40 +41:56 133
Sprint 30 Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro ,, 27:29
50 56 +56:11 85
Climber 19 Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad ,, 27:29
51 50 +51:39 95
Sprint 20 G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca ,, 27:29
52 51 +52:34 56
TT 20 Team Gesprom Colombia ,, 27:29
53 57 +57:51 31
TT Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa ,, 27:29
54 35 +30:45 91
TT GÓMEZ Daniel G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 23 G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca ,, 27:29
55 60 +1:05:04 101
TT 21 JajoMTB Indet Trujillo 27:36 27:36
56 69 +1:29:32 151
Sprint 19 Fundacion CicloCorso DC 32:10 32:10
57 68 +1:23:52 73
Sprint 26 Fundacion Herrera Team HYF ,, 32:10
58 42 +42:54 153
Sprint 26 Fundacion CicloCorso DC ,, 32:10
59 64 +1:12:22 103
Sprint 40 JajoMTB Indet Trujillo ,, 32:10
60 65 +1:13:44 36
Sprint 28 Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa ,, 32:10
61 52 +52:36 61
Sprint 32 Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio ,, 32:10
62 45 +47:18 64
TT 22 Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio ,, 32:10
63 63 +1:07:24 134
Sprint 38 Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro ,, 32:10
64 58 +57:59 111
Sprint 20 IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra ,, 32:10
65 59 +59:50 115
Sprint 19 IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra ,, 32:10
66 55 +55:20 66
Sprint 43 Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio ,, 32:10
67 46 +48:27 124
Sprint 22 NMV Osorio MU Training ,, 32:10
68 66 +1:15:05 102
Sprint 19 JajoMTB Indet Trujillo ,, 32:10
69 62 +1:07:00 76
TT 30 Fundacion Herrera Team HYF ,, 32:10
OTL 84
TT 21 Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad -
OTL 142
TT 20 Magdalena Colombia -
DNF 2
Sprint 38 Lotería del Táchira -
DNF 34
Sprint 24 Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa -
DNF 86
Sprint 22 Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad -
DNF 96
Sprint 19 G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca -
DNF 114
Sprint 20 IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra -
DNF 125
Sprint 29 NMV Osorio MU Training -
DNF 152
TT 19 Fundacion CicloCorso DC -