1 1 +0:00 134
TT 36 Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua 7 5 3:29:02
2 2 +1:02 41
Climber 34 Gob. Trujillo 3 2 0:58 0:58
3 3 +1:11 16
Climber 25 Movistar - Best PC 1 1 1:06 1:06
4 4 +1:11 2
Sprint 37 Fundación Ángeles Hernandez ,, 1:06
5 6 +1:23 221
Sprint 31 Pegasus La Guaira 1:13 1:13
6 5 +1:23 24
Climber 24 Lotería del Táchira ,, 1:13
7 7 +1:52 201
TT 24 Space in Novo Construction 1:45 1:45
8 25 +2:56 161
Sprint 34 Distribuidaro Rairos 2:46 2:46
9 13 +2:56 3
Sprint 30 Fundación Ángeles Hernandez ,, 2:46
10 12 +2:55 23
TT 25 Lotería del Táchira ,, 2:46
11 38 +2:56 63
Climber 28 Team Corratec America ,, 2:46
12 14 +2:56 44
GC 29 Gob. Trujillo ,, 2:46
13 10 +2:53 84
Sprint 27 Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte ,, 2:46
14 16 +2:56 142
Sprint 19 Ciclismo de Politachira ,, 2:46
15 15 +2:56 62
Classic 26 Team Corratec America ,, 2:46
16 23 +2:56 22
Sprint 24 Lotería del Táchira ,, 2:46
17 21 +2:56 181
TT 21 City Bikes ,, 2:46
18 17 +2:56 223
TT 28 Pegasus La Guaira ,, 2:46
19 18 +2:56 13
Climber 23 Movistar - Best PC ,, 2:46
20 22 +2:56 11
TT 33 Movistar - Best PC ,, 2:46
21 40 +2:56 43
Sprint 36 Gob. Trujillo ,, 2:46
22 37 +2:56 222
Sprint 46 Pegasus La Guaira ,, 2:46
23 26 +2:56 1
Climber 29 Fundación Ángeles Hernandez ,, 2:46
24 29 +2:56 82
Climber 28 Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte ,, 2:46
25 35 +2:56 101
TT 33 Team Gesprom Colombia ,, 2:46
26 27 +2:56 26
Climber 22 Lotería del Táchira ,, 2:46
27 33 +2:56 25
Sprint 30 Lotería del Táchira ,, 2:46
28 24 +2:56 4
Sprint 34 Fundación Ángeles Hernandez ,, 2:46
29 31 +2:56 61
Climber 25 Team Corratec America ,, 2:46
30 19 +2:56 141
Climber 24 Ciclismo de Politachira ,, 2:46
31 20 +2:56 12
Climber 28 Movistar - Best PC ,, 2:46
32 41 +2:56 5
Climber 27 Fundación Ángeles Hernandez ,, 2:46
33 39 +2:56 52
Climber 27 Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas ,, 2:46
34 28 +2:56 31
Climber 23 GW Shimano-Sidermec ,, 2:46
35 36 +2:56 143
Climber 33 Ciclismo de Politachira ,, 2:46
36 47 +2:56 42
Sprint 44 Gob. Trujillo ,, 2:46
37 34 +2:56 146
Sprint 27 Ciclismo de Politachira ,, 2:46
38 46 +2:56 66
Sprint 40 Team Corratec America ,, 2:46
39 51 +2:56 182
Climber 21 City Bikes ,, 2:46
40 50 +2:56 65
Climber 20 Team Corratec America ,, 2:46
41 44 +2:56 125
Climber 21 Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino ,, 2:46
42 42 +2:56 6
Sprint 33 Fundación Ángeles Hernandez ,, 2:46
43 8 +2:46 192
Sprint 23 MU Training - Banesco ,, 2:46
44 91 +22:00 152
Climber 19 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team ,, 2:46
45 56 +3:16 193
Climber 24 MU Training - Banesco ,, 2:46
46 9 +2:50 164
Sprint 30 Distribuidaro Rairos ,, 2:46
47 32 +2:56 14
Sprint 37 Movistar - Best PC ,, 2:46
48 48 +2:56 94
Sprint 22 Fundación Ciclocorse ,, 2:46
49 11 +2:53 34
Climber 20 GW Shimano-Sidermec ,, 2:46
50 52 +2:56 51
Sprint 27 Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas ,, 2:46
51 43 +2:56 21
Sprint 32 Lotería del Táchira ,, 2:46
52 45 +2:56 186
Sprint 36 City Bikes ,, 2:46
53 53 +2:56 135
Sprint 19 Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua ,, 2:46
54 30 +2:56 45
Sprint 21 Gob. Trujillo ,, 2:46
55 49 +2:56 162
Climber 23 Distribuidaro Rairos ,, 2:46
56 54 +2:56 73
Climber 19 Club Leonardo Sierra Merida ,, 2:46
57 55 +2:56 183
Sprint 22 City Bikes ,, 2:46
58 59 +3:16 85
Sprint 23 Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte 3:06 3:06
59 65 +3:16 55
Sprint 18 Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas ,, 3:06
60 57 +3:16 224
Sprint 22 Pegasus La Guaira ,, 3:06
61 60 +3:16 184
TT 22 City Bikes ,, 3:06
62 64 +3:16 225
TT 18 Pegasus La Guaira ,, 3:06
63 58 +3:16 35
Climber 20 GW Shimano-Sidermec ,, 3:06
64 63 +3:16 32
Climber 20 GW Shimano-Sidermec ,, 3:06
65 71 +3:36 53
Sprint 22 Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas ,, 3:06
66 62 +3:16 96
Sprint 19 Fundación Ciclocorse ,, 3:06
67 61 +3:16 92
Sprint 19 Fundación Ciclocorse ,, 3:06
68 68 +3:24 144
Climber 39 Ciclismo de Politachira 3:14 3:14
69 69 +3:24 54
Sprint 20 Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas ,, 3:14
70 67 +3:24 121
Sprint 36 Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino ,, 3:14
71 66 +3:24 131
Sprint 21 Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua ,, 3:14
72 70 +3:34 74
Sprint 19 Club Leonardo Sierra Merida 3:24 3:24
73 97 +30:26 104
Sprint 20 Team Gesprom Colombia 3:31 3:31
74 72 +3:41 46
Sprint 19 Gob. Trujillo ,, 3:31
75 100 +42:34 126
Sprint 22 Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino ,, 3:31
76 101 +42:38 153
Sprint 22 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team 3:35 3:35
77 73 +3:48 83
Sprint 21 Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte 3:38 3:38
78 95 +30:18 132
Sprint 21 Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua 3:43 3:43
79 74 +3:56 133
Sprint 23 Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua 3:46 3:46
80 78 +4:24 33
Climber 28 GW Shimano-Sidermec ,, 3:46
81 76 +3:56 111
Climber 21 Revivir Team Produgar Caracas ,, 3:46
82 103 +43:09 112
Climber 21 Revivir Team Produgar Caracas ,, 3:46
83 75 +3:56 81
Climber 21 Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte ,, 3:46
84 77 +3:56 171
Climber 24 Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander ,, 3:46
85 102 +43:09 93
Climber 19 Fundación Ciclocorse ,, 3:46
86 87 +14:04 203
Climber 21 Space in Novo Construction ,, 3:46
87 94 +26:57 185
Climber 21 City Bikes 4:01 4:01
88 105 +43:24 105
Climber Team Gesprom Colombia ,, 4:01
89 104 +43:22 136
Sprint 28 Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua 4:19 4:19
90 80 +4:34 71
Sprint Club Leonardo Sierra Merida 4:24 4:24
91 79 +4:31 165
Sprint 29 Distribuidaro Rairos ,, 4:24
92 106 +43:43 102
Sprint Team Gesprom Colombia 4:40 4:40
93 81 +4:52 36
Sprint 18 GW Shimano-Sidermec 4:50 4:50
94 107 +44:07 113
Sprint 20 Revivir Team Produgar Caracas 5:04 5:04
95 82 +6:58 202
Sprint 25 Space in Novo Construction 6:48 6:48
96 83 +9:28 56
Sprint 18 Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas 6:57 6:57
97 86 +12:46 122
Sprint 26 Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino 9:59 9:59
98 92 +23:31 124
Sprint 26 Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino 11:04 11:04
99 85 +11:14 64
Sprint 37 Team Corratec America ,, 11:04
100 84 +11:09 191
Sprint 28 MU Training - Banesco ,, 11:04
101 108 +51:53 72
Sprint 21 Club Leonardo Sierra Merida 12:30 12:30
102 93 +25:29 204
Sprint 25 Space in Novo Construction 13:02 13:02
103 98 +30:43 155
Sprint 19 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team 14:45 14:45
104 96 +30:20 163
Sprint 23 Distribuidaro Rairos 15:06 15:06
105 89 +15:16 15
Sprint 20 Movistar - Best PC ,, 15:06
106 88 +15:16 95
Sprint 19 Fundación Ciclocorse ,, 15:06
107 109 +54:09 116
Sprint 29 Revivir Team Produgar Caracas ,, 15:06
108 110 +54:09 151
Sprint 18 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team ,, 15:06
109 111 +54:09 173
Sprint Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander ,, 15:06
110 112 +54:29 75
Sprint 19 Club Leonardo Sierra Merida ,, 15:06
111 99 +31:03 154
Sprint 36 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team ,, 15:06
112 114 +54:29 175
Sprint 20 Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander ,, 15:06
113 113 +54:29 194
Sprint 19 MU Training - Banesco ,, 15:06
114 90 +15:36 195
Sprint 31 MU Training - Banesco ,, 15:06
115 115 +56:31 213
Sprint 20 Corp Servicable Comerciantes Socorro 17:28 17:28
116 116 +57:09 145
TT 41 Ciclismo de Politachira 33:12 33:12
117 118 +1:12:23 91
TT 19 Fundación Ciclocorse 33:20 33:20
118 117 +1:00:33 76
TT 20 Club Leonardo Sierra Merida 33:30 33:30
119 120 +1:14:11 103
TT 41 Team Gesprom Colombia 35:08 35:08
120 119 +1:14:11 123
TT 25 Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino ,, 35:08
121 121 +1:16:07 212
TT 25 Corp Servicable Comerciantes Socorro 37:04 37:04
DNF 114
TT 19 Revivir Team Produgar Caracas -
DNF 115
TT 20 Revivir Team Produgar Caracas -
DNF 172
TT 25 Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander -
DNF 174
TT 44 Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander -
DNF 214
TT 19 Corp Servicable Comerciantes Socorro -