Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
139 riders
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- 51GARCIA Estiven (DNF #6)
- 52GUERRERO Juan Esteban
- 53RENDÓN Juan Pablo
- 54RAMIREZ Santiago (DNF #4)
- 55BENAVIDES Diego Andres
- 56ORTEGA Neider (DNF #7)
DS HENAO Jahirteam statistics in race - -
- -
- 71RUJANO Jeison José
- 72BONILLA Daniel Andres
- 73HUERTAS Jason Andrey (DNF #3)
- 74DE LA PAZ Francisco (DNF #3)
- 75BALDELLOU Iñaki (DNF #3)
- 76REIXACH Joan (DNF #1)
- -
- -
- 91TORRES Luis Fernando (DNS #8)
- 92SALAZAR Javier Enrique (DNF #2)
- 93MALAVER Elkin Steven
- 94MARIÑO Nelson David (DNF #4)
- 95GÓMEZ David (DNF #8)
- 96ROJAS Yeisson Steven (DNF #8)
- -
- 101VILORIA Enmanuel David
- 102TORRES Edwin Yair (DNS #4)
- 103NIEBLES Decimel Josue (DNF #3)
- 104VILLAREAL Yostin Josué
- 105LÓPEZ Alan Moises (DNF #3)
- 106MORA Sebastian Ricardo (DNF #3)
- -
- 111ROJAS Máximo Eliecer (DNS #4)
- 112RONDON Yoisnerth
- 113GARCÍA Jose (OTL #1)
- 114JAIMES Johan Sebastian
- -
- -
- 131TABARES Jordan
- 132DUGARTE Abraham Alejandro (DNF #4)
- 133LOPEZ Jorge Luis (OTL #1)
- 134FERRER Yerson (DNF #3)
- 135GARCIA Ronald David (OTL #1)
- 136ANGULO Manuel Alejandro (OTL #1)
- -
- 141VASQUEZ Klisman Pabel (DNF #4)
- 142GARCIA Charles
- 143JIMENEZ Neftali Josue
- 144LINARES William de Jesús
- 145ORDAZ Anderson (DNF #3)
- 146CASTANO Neubery (DNS #6)
DS GARCÍA Joseteam statistics in race - -
- -
- 161ALVAREZ Ocmar Anier
- 162RODRÍGUEZ Efraín Jose (DNS #1)
- 163SÁNCHEZ Luis
- 164COLMENARES Jad Sair (DNS #5)
- 165RODRÍGUEZ Johakson Jesús
- 166CUADROS Gabriel Alejandro (DNF #3)
- -
- 171FERNANDEZ Eduardo (DNF #5)
- 172GALEANO Jorge Hernan (OTL #1)
- 173NOVA Jose (OTL #1)
- 174VILLAMIZAR Adrian (OTL #1)
DS VIVAS Elberteam statistics in race - -
- 181RAMIREZ Yurgen (DNF #8)
- 183ARROYO Angelvis (DSQ #8)
- 184BUSTAMANTE Omar
- 185REVETE Brayan
- -
- 191MUNOZ Sergio D (DNS #2)
- 192MUNOZ Sergio Sebastian (DNF #1)
- 193PEÑA Jesus Eduardo (OTL #1)
- 194ARAUJO Luis. (DNF #1)
DS MUNOZ Sergioteam statistics in race - -
- 201TABASIA Jose Elias (DNF #6)
- 202PATIÑO Edwin (OTL #1)
- 203ABREO David Santiago
- 204DIAZ Rusbel Alexis (DNS #1)
- 205ROLON Edgar
- -
- 211CASTILLO Jose
- 212MENDOZA David
- 213PINTO Luis
- 214GOYO Jesus Miguel (DSQ #8)
- 215GÓMEZ Luis (DNF #5)
- -
- -
- -
- 241TORO Daniel Jose (OTL #1)
- 242ZAMBRANO Carlos (OTL #1)
- 243NOGUERA Gabriel Omar (DNF #2)
- 244JIMENEZ Jimi Jhoan (OTL #1)
DS DARIAS Angelteam statistics in race - -
- 251ZURITA Ricardo Alejandro
- 252RUEDA Arlex Jose (DSQ #4)
- 253RAMIREZ Yilber (DNF #8)
- 254GARCÍA Moises Alejandro (DNF #4)
* = competes for youth GC