1 11 +16:42 1
GC 36 Astana Pro Team 14 20 4:21:48
2 12 +16:49 2
Climber 29 Astana Pro Team 5 12 0:07 0:07
3 2 +0:11 133
TT 26 CCC Team 3 7 ,, 0:07
4 1 +0:00 73
Climber 28 Circus - Wanty Gobert 5 ,, 0:07
5 3 +0:17 14
Climber 23 BORA - hansgrohe 4 ,, 0:07
6 13 +16:49 121
Climber 31 Aviludo-Louletano 3 ,, 0:07
7 14 +17:02 51
Climber 39 Movistar Team 2 0:20 0:20
8 15 +17:02 13
GC 26 BORA - hansgrohe 1 ,, 0:20
9 16 +17:02 131
Classic 30 CCC Team ,, 0:20
10 22 +22:22 134
GC 24 CCC Team 5:25 5:25
11 21 +22:22 76
Classic 26 Circus - Wanty Gobert ,, 5:25
12 17 +22:07 132
TT 29 CCC Team ,, 5:25
13 19 +22:22 171
Climber 21 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,, 5:25
14 20 +22:22 47
TT 24 Burgos - BH ,, 5:25
15 18 +22:08 42
Classic 27 Burgos - BH 5:26 5:26
16 23 +22:25 6
Climber 24 Astana Pro Team 5:28 5:28
17 24 +22:27 32
Classic 25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5:45 5:45
18 32 +22:42 112
GC 29 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 5:45
19 25 +22:27 172
Classic 25 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,, 5:45
20 26 +22:27 176
Classic 28 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,, 5:45
21 28 +22:27 63
Climber 23 Fundación - Orbea ,, 5:45
22 4 +5:49 104
TT 22 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 5:45
23 27 +22:27 45
GC 28 Burgos - BH ,, 5:45
24 33 +22:42 92
Classic 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 5:45
25 31 +22:42 136
Classic 24 CCC Team ,, 5:45
26 34 +22:42 74
Climber 26 Circus - Wanty Gobert ,, 5:45
27 30 +22:27 35
Classic 30 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 5:45
28 7 +6:15 52
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 5:45
29 6 +6:01 21
Classic 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 5:45
30 29 +22:27 102
Classic 30 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 5:45
31 5 +5:58 7
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 5:45
32 35 +24:16 71
Classic 25 Circus - Wanty Gobert 5:56 5:56
33 38 +27:30 153
Climber 24 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 10:48 10:48
34 42 +27:45 91
Climber 21 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 10:48
35 44 +27:45 22
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 10:48
36 36 +27:30 25
GC 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 10:48
37 43 +27:45 44
GC 32 Burgos - BH ,, 10:48
38 37 +27:30 174
Sprint 22 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,, 10:48
39 39 +27:30 77
Climber 34 Circus - Wanty Gobert ,, 10:48
40 9 +11:35 65
Climber 25 Fundación - Orbea 10:52 10:52
41 52 +27:51 105
Classic 20 Team Arkéa Samsic 10:54 10:54
42 49 +27:51 37
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 10:54
43 45 +27:48 154
GC 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 10:54
44 47 +27:51 24
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 10:54
45 8 +11:16 82
GC 20 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 10:54
46 46 +27:50 23
Climber 20 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 10:54
47 41 +27:36 83
Climber 23 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 10:54
48 40 +27:36 64
GC 28 Fundación - Orbea ,, 10:54
49 48 +27:51 123
Climber 38 Aviludo-Louletano ,, 10:54
50 51 +27:51 54
TT 30 Movistar Team ,, 10:54
51 50 +27:51 62
Climber 27 Fundación - Orbea ,, 10:54
52 71 +30:05 15
Classic 28 BORA - hansgrohe 11:41 11:41
53 53 +28:38 55
Climber 28 Movistar Team ,, 11:41
54 10 +12:46 164
Classic 26 Rally Cycling 12:49 12:49
55 59 +29:51 87
GC 22 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team 12:54 12:54
56 60 +29:51 86
Climber 23 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 12:54
57 57 +29:51 36
GC 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 12:54
58 63 +29:51 137
Classic 29 CCC Team ,, 12:54
59 55 +29:36 173
Classic 23 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,, 12:54
60 73 +31:07 117
GC 23 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 12:54
61 67 +29:51 5
Sprint 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 12:54
62 77 +47:48 177
Climber 21 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,, 12:54
63 56 +29:51 72
Classic 29 Circus - Wanty Gobert ,, 12:54
64 69 +29:51 4
TT 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 12:54
65 65 +29:51 135
Classic 28 CCC Team ,, 12:54
66 62 +29:51 67
Sprint 23 Fundación - Orbea ,, 12:54
67 64 +29:51 43
Sprint 30 Burgos - BH ,, 12:54
68 58 +29:51 155
TT 30 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 12:54
69 54 +29:36 156
Sprint 24 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 12:54
70 61 +29:51 106
Classic 33 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 12:54
71 66 +29:51 144
Sprint 26 Lokosphinx ,, 12:54
72 68 +29:51 125
GC 29 Aviludo-Louletano ,, 12:54
73 70 +30:04 165
TT 25 Rally Cycling 13:07 13:07
74 72 +30:12 167
Sprint 30 Rally Cycling 13:15 13:15
75 74 +32:25 161
TT 24 Rally Cycling 15:28 15:28
76 75 +41:20 46
Climber 20 Burgos - BH 24:23 24:23
77 76 +41:20 12
Sprint 33 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 24:23
78 79 +50:23 152
Sprint 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 32:14 32:14
79 78 +49:11 116
Climber 22 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 32:14
80 82 +53:57 151
Sprint 23 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 35:42 35:42
81 80 +52:39 127
Sprint 27 Aviludo-Louletano ,, 35:42
82 81 +52:39 145
Sprint 22 Lokosphinx ,, 35:42
DNF 103
Classic 19 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF 107
Classic 25 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF 101
Classic 25 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF 41
Classic 31 Burgos - BH -
DNF 26
Climber 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 27
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 126
Climber 28 Aviludo-Louletano -
DNF 162
Classic 22 Rally Cycling -
DNF 163
TT 29 Rally Cycling -
DNF 166
Sprint 28 Rally Cycling -
DNF 3
Sprint 28 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 157
Sprint 28 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team -
DNF 17
Sprint 30 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 16
Sprint 36 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 11
Sprint 26 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 33
Classic 26 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 31
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 175
Sprint 25 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles -
DNF 75
Sprint 33 Circus - Wanty Gobert -
DNF 111
Sprint 30 Gazprom - RusVelo -
DNF 114
Sprint 22 Gazprom - RusVelo -
DNF 115
Sprint 23 Gazprom - RusVelo -
DNF 113
Sprint 26 Gazprom - RusVelo -
DNF 141
TT 31 Lokosphinx -
DNF 146
GC 19 Lokosphinx -
DNF 147
Sprint 28 Lokosphinx -
DNF 57
Sprint 29 Movistar Team -
DNF 56
TT 21 Movistar Team -
DNF 85
GC 19 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team -
DNF 81
Climber 22 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team -
DNF 84
TT 19 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team -
DNF 66
TT 28 Fundación - Orbea -
DNF 61
Sprint 23 Fundación - Orbea -
DNF 93
Climber 21 Equipo Kern Pharma -
DNF 94
Climber 22 Equipo Kern Pharma -
DNF 96
Climber 22 Equipo Kern Pharma -
DNF 95
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma -
DNF 97
Climber 21 Equipo Kern Pharma -