How was each stage won?
Stage | ProfileScore | PSFinal | Distance | Won how | Early break? | Late break? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | Montevideo - Trinidad | 188.1 | ||||||
Stage 2 | Cardona - Fray Bentos | 165.1 | ||||||
Stage 3 | Mercedes - Paysandú | 173.5 | ||||||
Stage 4 | Paysandú - Salto | 113.5 | ||||||
Stage 5 | Tacuarembó - Tacuarembó | 141.1 | ||||||
Stage 6 | Ansina - Melo | 146.1 | ||||||
Stage 7 | Treinta y Tres - Minas | 165.9 | ||||||
Stage 8 (ITT) | Montevideo - Montevideo | 31 | time trial | |||||
Stage 9 | Montevideo - Durazno | 185 | ||||||
Stage 10 | Trinidad - Montevideo | 198.3 |
Bunchsprints
# | Stage | Rider |
---|
Longest solos
# | Stage | Rider | Solo KM |
---|