The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | +11:01 | 79 | Sprint | ANCHIERI Pablo Estudiantes El Colla | 27 | Estudiantes El Colla | 7 | 5 | 2:29:54 | ||
2 | 27 | +11:04 | 7 | Sprint | PÉREZ Jesús Maria Bandes | 32 | Bandes | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 8 | +4:39 | 3 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Schneck Alas Rojas | 37 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 6 | +4:30 | 39 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 26 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 20 | +8:44 | 62 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Gerardo Luis Fenix | 40 | Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 21 | +8:47 | 14 | Sprint | AZZEM Omar Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 24 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 12 | +5:44 | 41 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 5 | +4:28 | 34 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 28 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 23 | +9:52 | 35 | Sprint | LUCERO Héctor Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 35 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 47 | +42:27 | 141 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Mathias 2 De Mayo | 24 | 2 De Mayo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 48 | +44:17 | 122 | Sprint | YAÑEZ Emanuel 33 San Jose | 32 | 33 San Jose | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 49 | +44:39 | 151 | Sprint | GUTIÉRREZ Cristhian Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 52 | +45:45 | 132 | Sprint | IDIARTE Renzo Javier Peñarol TBO | 33 | Peñarol TBO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 72 | +1:24:57 | 115 | Sprint | CORREA Sebastian Nacional Melo | 38 | Nacional Melo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 10 | +5:08 | 4 | Sprint | PRESA Alan Matias Schneck Alas Rojas | 26 | Schneck Alas Rojas | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 32 | +13:25 | 50 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Diego Fernando Cerro Largo | 25 | Cerro Largo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 58 | +56:07 | 24 | Classic | FERREIRA GUIMARÃES Alessandro Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 29 | +11:57 | 152 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Alexander Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 4 | +4:27 | 56 | Classic | NUÑEZ Sixto San Antonio de Florida | 25 | San Antonio de Florida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 18 | +8:29 | 77 | Sprint | GUEDES Ricardo Estudiantes El Colla | 44 | Estudiantes El Colla | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 42 | +29:49 | 47 | Sprint | ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 30 | +12:25 | 126 | Sprint | SIZURQUI Giordano 33 San Jose | 21 | 33 San Jose | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 24 | +10:01 | 65 | Sprint | MENDEZ Fernando Augusto Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
24 | 25 | +10:39 | 54 | Sprint | CAORSI Juan Luis San Antonio de Florida | 24 | San Antonio de Florida | ,, 0:07 | ||||
25 | 38 | +27:16 | 74 | Sprint | GOMEZ Matias Centenario | 23 | Centenario | ,, 0:07 | ||||
26 | 77 | +1:33:26 | 149 | Classic | RODRIGUEZ Andres Fray Bentos | 31 | Fray Bentos | ,, 0:07 | ||||
27 | 68 | +1:12:09 | 72 | TT | FERNANDEZ Andres Centenario | 34 | Centenario | ,, 0:07 | ||||
28 | 43 | +32:58 | 46 | Sprint | KNAPP Mauricio Sao Francisco Saude | 26 | Sao Francisco Saude | ,, 0:07 | ||||
57 | +47:46 | 1010 | Sprint | BARBOZA Jonathan Rodrigo Peñarol TBO | 23 | Peñarol TBO | ,, 0:07 | |||||
29 | 56 | +54:20 | 143 | Classic | SILVA Walter 2 De Mayo | 31 | 2 De Mayo | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
30 | 67 | +1:11:29 | 133 | Classic | SILVEIRA Hugo Peñarol TBO | 37 | Peñarol TBO | ,, 0:11 | ||||
31 | 44 | +33:35 | 42 | Sprint | VELARDEZ Leandro Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 22 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:11 | ||||
32 | 13 | +6:17 | 38 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:11 | ||||
33 | 28 | +11:07 | 124 | Sprint | ASCONEGUY Roderick 33 San Jose | 26 | 33 San Jose | ,, 0:11 | ||||
85 | +1:48:36 | 1010 | Sprint | SALVO Roberto Audax | 33 | Audax | ,, 0:11 | |||||
34 | 45 | +33:40 | 15 | Sprint | BOLDU Juan Martin Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | ,, 0:11 | ||||
35 | 57 | +55:34 | 66 | Sprint | LARRAMA Cristian Arco Iris | 40 | Arco Iris | ,, 0:11 | ||||
36 | 14 | +7:00 | 75 | Sprint | MÉNDEZ Robert Centenario | 23 | Centenario | ,, 0:11 | ||||
37 | 3 | +3:43 | 27 | TT | SANTOS Flavio Cardoso Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
38 | 1 | +0:00 | 25 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
39 | 39 | +28:05 | 57 | TT | MONROY Pedro San Antonio de Florida | 24 | San Antonio de Florida | ,, 0:11 | ||||
40 | 46 | +34:14 | 68 | TT | COZZI Ignacio Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | ,, 0:11 | ||||
41 | 11 | +5:21 | 29 | Sprint | SILVA Roberto Pinheiro Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
42 | 35 | +18:51 | 8 | Sprint | ABREU Jorge Bandes | 27 | Bandes | ,, 0:11 | ||||
2 | +2:36 | 26 | Sprint | AFFONSO Murilo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | |||||
44 | 60 | +1:00:26 | 9 | Sprint | MENDOZA Gabriel José Bandes | 21 | Bandes | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
45 | 41 | +28:58 | 43 | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Jeovane Sao Francisco Saude | 40 | Sao Francisco Saude | ,, 0:19 | ||||
46 | 61 | +1:02:17 | 11 | Sprint | ABREU Daniel Bandes | 31 | Bandes | ,, 0:19 | ||||
47 | 16 | +7:43 | 44 | TT | DA ROSA Cristian Egidio Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | ,, 0:19 | ||||
48 | 40 | +28:08 | 28 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | ||||
49 | 22 | +8:47 | 78 | Sprint | DUARTE Gregory Estudiantes El Colla | 30 | Estudiantes El Colla | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
50 | 15 | +7:07 | 60 | TT | DE FINO Mariano Ceferino Fenix | 33 | Fenix | ,, 0:24 | ||||
51 | 64 | +1:06:48 | 23 | TT | MANSUR Alexis Said Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | ,, 0:24 | ||||
52 | 17 | +8:22 | 31 | Sprint | JULIO Ricardo Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 41 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
53 | 66 | +1:11:10 | 37 | Sprint | MONTIVERO Luciano Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 38 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:27 | ||||
54 | 9 | +5:02 | 1 | Sprint | PÍAS Néstor Fabian Schneck Alas Rojas | 36 | Schneck Alas Rojas | ,, 0:27 | ||||
55 | 31 | +13:07 | 51 | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Vagner Geovane Cerro Largo | 34 | Cerro Largo | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
56 | 59 | +56:54 | 52 | TT | MOREIRA Federico Agustín Cerro Largo | 23 | Cerro Largo | ,, 0:35 | ||||
57 | 82 | +1:50:33 | 76 | TT | CASTRO Douglas Centenario | 18 | Centenario | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
58 | 50 | +44:50 | 30 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
59 | 87 | +2:04:11 | 135 | TT | OLIVERA Luis Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
60 | 34 | +18:08 | 20 | TT | MELIVILO Juan Javier Italomat - Dogo | 27 | Italomat - Dogo | ,, 0:52 | ||||
61 | 54 | +47:27 | 64 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Sandro Fenix | 21 | Fenix | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
62 | 71 | +1:22:14 | 33 | Sprint | RIVERA Jose Luis Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 36 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
63 | 74 | +1:29:49 | 36 | Classic | GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 33 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 0:59 | ||||
64 | 33 | +13:59 | 119 | Classic | CEDREZ Victor Alejandro Club Deportivo 33 | 35 | Club Deportivo 33 | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
65 | 63 | +1:05:01 | 85 | TT | PEREIRA Juan Eduardo Audax | 45 | Audax | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | +34:48 | 1010 | Classic | FLORES Leonel Maroñas | 26 | Maroñas | ,, 0:00 | |||||
38 | +24:05 | 1010 | Sprint | PEREZ Matias Maroñas | 30 | Maroñas | 1:02 1:02 | |||||
66 | 70 | +1:21:27 | 121 | Sprint | VICCICONDE Kevin 33 San Jose | 25 | 33 San Jose | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
67 | 78 | +1:35:34 | 111 | Sprint | TORRES Gabriel Maroñas | 20 | Maroñas | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
68 | 19 | +8:42 | 2 | Sprint | BRAVO Jorge Raúl Schneck Alas Rojas | 49 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
69 | 51 | +45:39 | 10 | Sprint | BRICEÑO Fernando Bandes | 26 | Bandes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 76 | +1:31:31 | 89 | Sprint | UMPIERREZ Emiliano Peñarol Col | 26 | Peñarol Col | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
71 | 55 | +50:45 | 48 | Sprint | GOMEZ Luis Fernando Sao Francisco Saude | 19 | Sao Francisco Saude | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
72 | 36 | +19:42 | 45 | TT | NASCIMENTO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 31 | Sao Francisco Saude | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
73 | 7 | +4:36 | 55 | Sprint | MALDONADO Ignacio Raúl San Antonio de Florida | 27 | San Antonio de Florida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 37 | +19:55 | 18 | Sprint | SOSA Mario Jose Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 75 | +1:30:05 | 144 | Sprint | NUNEZ Jose 2 De Mayo | 21 | 2 De Mayo | 5:42 5:42 | ||||
OTL | 53 | +47:02 | 12 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel Bandes | 23 | Bandes | 14:30 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 81 | +1:44:43 | - | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alberto Fenix | 44 | Fenix | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 69 | +1:19:31 | 70 | TT | GONZALEZ Walter Arco Iris | 23 | Arco Iris | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 85 | +2:00:12 | 80 | TT | PECULIO Enrique Emanuel Estudiantes El Colla | 25 | Estudiantes El Colla | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 88 | +2:05:56 | 84 | TT | MOREIRA Hugo Audax | 28 | Audax | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 97 | +2:33:42 | 83 | TT | POSADAS Juan Pablo Audax | 30 | Audax | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 90 | +2:09:23 | 86 | TT | MIRANDA Alberto Audax | 21 | Audax | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 101 | +2:43:55 | 92 | TT | BRAVO Luis Alfredo Peñarol Col | 18 | Peñarol Col | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 65 | +1:10:44 | 88 | Sprint | CRUZ Mauricio Peñarol Col | 23 | Peñarol Col | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 79 | +1:35:57 | 95 | Sprint | REVETRIA Oscar Universal | 38 | Universal | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 102 | +2:44:23 | 94 | Sprint | ROVERE Gaston Universal | 44 | Universal | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 93 | +2:23:21 | 101 | Sprint | CACHES Marcos Artigas San Ramon | 26 | Artigas San Ramon | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 86 | +2:02:13 | 97 | Sprint | ROSADILLA Washington Artigas San Ramon | 35 | Artigas San Ramon | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 96 | +2:31:39 | 98 | Sprint | PERALTA Ari Artigas San Ramon | 31 | Artigas San Ramon | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 73 | +1:26:53 | 107 | Sprint | CHINEPE Mauricio Nacional Tac | 21 | Nacional Tac | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 62 | +1:02:45 | 106 | Sprint | SOUZA Victor Daniel Nacional Tac | 35 | Nacional Tac | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 99 | +2:35:58 | 113 | Sprint | SILVEIRA Mauricio Nacional Melo | 34 | Nacional Melo | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 91 | +2:18:09 | 112 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Juan Nacional Melo | 32 | Nacional Melo | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 83 | +1:55:08 | 123 | Sprint | GARCIA Jonathan 33 San Jose | 30 | 33 San Jose | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 92 | +2:20:15 | 125 | Sprint | SOSA Ruben 33 San Jose | 36 | 33 San Jose | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 95 | +2:28:54 | 128 | TT | PRIORE Gerardo Rafael Nacional Tala | 26 | Nacional Tala | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 94 | +2:24:02 | 127 | TT | CANTERO Richard Washington Nacional Tala | 45 | Nacional Tala | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 80 | +1:41:01 | 134 | TT | VIERA Oscar Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 84 | +1:57:38 | 137 | TT | MAIDANA Leonardo Danubio | 32 | Danubio | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 89 | +2:08:12 | 142 | TT | OLIVERA Eduardo 2 De Mayo | 43 | 2 De Mayo | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 100 | +2:42:40 | 145 | TT | GONZALEZ Julio Cardona Wanderers | 36 | Cardona Wanderers | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 98 | +2:34:39 | 154 | TT | VARELA Alexander Peñarol Mald | 23 | Peñarol Mald | ,, 14:30 | ||||
OTL | 103 | +4:00:06 | 153 | TT | GIMENEZ Sebastian Peñarol Mald | 37 | Peñarol Mald | ,, 14:30 | ||||
DNF | 49 | Sprint | CASTRO Bilker Cerro Largo | 25 | Cerro Largo | - | ||||||
DNF | 90 | Sprint | SUÁREZ Daniel Peñarol Col | 28 | Peñarol Col | - | ||||||
DNF | 103 | Sprint | CARDOZO Diego Nacional Tac | 33 | Nacional Tac | - | ||||||
DNF | 116 | GC | FAGÚNDEZ Eric Antonio Nacional Melo | 18 | Nacional Melo | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 25 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 40 | 25 | 31:09:09 | .. | ||
2 | - | 26 | Sprint | AFFONSO Murilo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||||
3 | 3 | - | 27 | TT | SANTOS Flavio Cardoso Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 25 | 14 | 3:43 3:43 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 56 | Classic | NUÑEZ Sixto San Antonio de Florida | 25 | San Antonio de Florida | 20 | 11 | 4:27 4:27 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 34 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 28 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 15 | 8 | 4:28 4:28 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 39 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 26 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 10 | 6 | 4:30 4:30 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | MALDONADO Ignacio Raúl San Antonio de Florida | 27 | San Antonio de Florida | 5 | 4 | 4:36 4:36 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 3 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Schneck Alas Rojas | 37 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 3 | 3 | 4:39 4:39 | .. | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 1 | Sprint | PÍAS Néstor Fabian Schneck Alas Rojas | 36 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 3 | 2 | 5:02 5:02 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 4 | Sprint | PRESA Alan Matias Schneck Alas Rojas | 26 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 3 | 1 | 5:08 5:08 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 29 | Sprint | SILVA Roberto Pinheiro Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 5:21 5:21 | .. | ||||
12 | 12 | - | 41 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 5:44 5:44 | .. | ||||
13 | 13 | - | 38 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 6:17 6:17 | .. | ||||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 75 | Sprint | MÉNDEZ Robert Centenario | 23 | Centenario | 7:00 7:00 | .. | ||||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 60 | TT | DE FINO Mariano Ceferino Fenix | 33 | Fenix | 7:07 7:07 | .. | ||||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 44 | TT | DA ROSA Cristian Egidio Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | 7:43 7:43 | .. | ||||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | JULIO Ricardo Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 41 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 8:22 8:22 | .. | ||||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 77 | Sprint | GUEDES Ricardo Estudiantes El Colla | 44 | Estudiantes El Colla | 8:29 8:29 | .. | ||||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 2 | Sprint | BRAVO Jorge Raúl Schneck Alas Rojas | 49 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 8:42 8:42 | .. | ||||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 62 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Gerardo Luis Fenix | 40 | Fenix | 8:44 8:44 | .. | ||||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 14 | Sprint | AZZEM Omar Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 24 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 8:47 8:47 | .. | ||||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 78 | Sprint | DUARTE Gregory Estudiantes El Colla | 30 | Estudiantes El Colla | ,, 8:47 | .. | ||||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 35 | Sprint | LUCERO Héctor Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 35 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 9:52 9:52 | .. | ||||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 65 | Sprint | MENDEZ Fernando Augusto Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | 10:01 10:01 | .. | ||||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 54 | Sprint | CAORSI Juan Luis San Antonio de Florida | 24 | San Antonio de Florida | 10:39 10:39 | .. | ||||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 79 | Sprint | ANCHIERI Pablo Estudiantes El Colla | 27 | Estudiantes El Colla | 11:01 11:01 | .. | ||||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 7 | Sprint | PÉREZ Jesús Maria Bandes | 32 | Bandes | 11:04 11:04 | .. | ||||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 124 | Sprint | ASCONEGUY Roderick 33 San Jose | 26 | 33 San Jose | 11:07 11:07 | .. | ||||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 152 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Alexander Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | 11:57 11:57 | .. | ||||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 126 | Sprint | SIZURQUI Giordano 33 San Jose | 21 | 33 San Jose | 12:25 12:25 | .. | ||||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 51 | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Vagner Geovane Cerro Largo | 34 | Cerro Largo | 13:07 13:07 | .. | ||||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 50 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Diego Fernando Cerro Largo | 25 | Cerro Largo | 13:25 13:25 | .. | ||||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 119 | Sprint | CEDREZ Victor Alejandro Club Deportivo 33 | 35 | Club Deportivo 33 | 13:59 13:59 | .. | ||||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 20 | TT | MELIVILO Juan Javier Italomat - Dogo | 27 | Italomat - Dogo | 18:08 18:08 | .. | ||||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 8 | Sprint | ABREU Jorge Bandes | 27 | Bandes | 18:51 18:51 | .. | ||||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 45 | TT | NASCIMENTO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 31 | Sao Francisco Saude | 19:42 19:42 | .. | ||||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 18 | Sprint | SOSA Mario Jose Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 19:55 19:55 | .. | ||||
39 | ▲1 | 1010 | Sprint | PEREZ Matias Maroñas | 30 | Maroñas | 24:05 24:05 | .. | |||||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 74 | Sprint | GOMEZ Matias Centenario | 23 | Centenario | 27:16 27:16 | .. | ||||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 57 | Sprint | MONROY Pedro San Antonio de Florida | 24 | San Antonio de Florida | 28:05 28:05 | .. | ||||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 28 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 28:08 28:08 | .. | ||||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 43 | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Jeovane Sao Francisco Saude | 40 | Sao Francisco Saude | 28:58 28:58 | .. | ||||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 47 | Sprint | ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | 29:49 29:49 | .. | ||||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 46 | Sprint | KNAPP Mauricio Sao Francisco Saude | 26 | Sao Francisco Saude | 32:58 32:58 | .. | ||||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 42 | Sprint | VELARDEZ Leandro Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 22 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 33:35 33:35 | .. | ||||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 15 | Sprint | BOLDU Juan Martin Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 33:40 33:40 | .. | ||||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 68 | Sprint | COZZI Ignacio Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | 34:14 34:14 | .. | ||||
50 | ▲2 | 1010 | Classic | FLORES Leonel Maroñas | 26 | Maroñas | 34:48 34:48 | .. | |||||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 141 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Mathias 2 De Mayo | 24 | 2 De Mayo | 42:27 42:27 | .. | ||||
48 | 53 | ▲5 | 122 | Sprint | YAÑEZ Emanuel 33 San Jose | 32 | 33 San Jose | 44:17 44:17 | .. | ||||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | 151 | Sprint | GUTIÉRREZ Cristhian Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | 44:39 44:39 | .. | ||||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 30 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 44:50 44:50 | .. | ||||
51 | 55 | ▲4 | 10 | Sprint | BRICEÑO Fernando Bandes | 26 | Bandes | 45:39 45:39 | .. | ||||
52 | 56 | ▲4 | 132 | Sprint | IDIARTE Renzo Javier Peñarol TBO | 33 | Peñarol TBO | 45:45 45:45 | .. | ||||
53 | 45 | ▼8 | 12 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel Bandes | 23 | Bandes | 47:02 47:02 | .. | ||||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | 64 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Sandro Fenix | 21 | Fenix | 47:27 47:27 | .. | ||||
59 | ▲2 | 1010 | Sprint | BARBOZA Jonathan Rodrigo Peñarol TBO | 23 | Peñarol TBO | 47:46 47:46 | .. | |||||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | 48 | Sprint | GOMEZ Luis Fernando Sao Francisco Saude | 19 | Sao Francisco Saude | 50:45 50:45 | .. | ||||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | 143 | Classic | SILVA Walter 2 De Mayo | 31 | 2 De Mayo | 54:20 54:20 | .. | ||||
57 | 63 | ▲6 | 66 | Sprint | LARRAMA Cristian Arco Iris | 40 | Arco Iris | 55:34 55:34 | .. | ||||
58 | 64 | ▲6 | 24 | Classic | FERREIRA GUIMARÃES Alessandro Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | 56:07 56:07 | .. | ||||
59 | 66 | ▲7 | 52 | TT | MOREIRA Federico Agustín Cerro Largo | 23 | Cerro Largo | 56:54 56:54 | .. | ||||
60 | 67 | ▲7 | 9 | Sprint | MENDOZA Gabriel José Bandes | 21 | Bandes | 1:00:26 1:00:26 | .. | ||||
61 | 68 | ▲7 | 11 | Sprint | ABREU Daniel Bandes | 31 | Bandes | 1:02:17 1:02:17 | .. | ||||
62 | 60 | ▼2 | 106 | Sprint | SOUZA Victor Daniel Nacional Tac | 35 | Nacional Tac | 1:02:45 1:02:45 | .. | ||||
63 | 70 | ▲7 | 85 | TT | PEREIRA Juan Eduardo Audax | 45 | Audax | 1:05:01 1:05:01 | .. | ||||
64 | 71 | ▲7 | 23 | TT | MANSUR Alexis Said Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | 1:06:48 1:06:48 | .. | ||||
65 | 65 | - | 88 | Sprint | CRUZ Mauricio Peñarol Col | 23 | Peñarol Col | 1:10:44 1:10:44 | .. | ||||
66 | 73 | ▲7 | 37 | Sprint | MONTIVERO Luciano Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 38 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 1:11:10 1:11:10 | .. | ||||
67 | 74 | ▲7 | 133 | Sprint | SILVEIRA Hugo Peñarol TBO | 37 | Peñarol TBO | 1:11:29 1:11:29 | .. | ||||
68 | 75 | ▲7 | 72 | TT | FERNANDEZ Andres Centenario | 34 | Centenario | 1:12:09 1:12:09 | .. | ||||
69 | 69 | - | 70 | TT | GONZALEZ Walter Arco Iris | 23 | Arco Iris | 1:19:31 1:19:31 | .. | ||||
70 | 78 | ▲8 | 121 | TT | VICCICONDE Kevin 33 San Jose | 25 | 33 San Jose | 1:21:27 1:21:27 | .. | ||||
71 | 77 | ▲6 | 33 | Sprint | RIVERA Jose Luis Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 36 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 1:22:14 1:22:14 | .. | ||||
72 | 81 | ▲9 | 115 | Sprint | CORREA Sebastian Nacional Melo | 38 | Nacional Melo | 1:24:57 1:24:57 | .. | ||||
73 | 76 | ▲3 | 107 | Sprint | CHINEPE Mauricio Nacional Tac | 21 | Nacional Tac | 1:26:53 1:26:53 | .. | ||||
74 | 83 | ▲9 | 36 | Classic | GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 33 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 1:29:49 1:29:49 | .. | ||||
75 | 80 | ▲5 | 144 | Sprint | NUNEZ Jose 2 De Mayo | 21 | 2 De Mayo | 1:30:05 1:30:05 | .. | ||||
76 | 85 | ▲9 | 89 | Sprint | UMPIERREZ Emiliano Peñarol Col | 26 | Peñarol Col | 1:31:31 1:31:31 | .. | ||||
77 | 86 | ▲9 | 149 | Classic | RODRIGUEZ Andres Fray Bentos | 31 | Fray Bentos | 1:33:26 1:33:26 | .. | ||||
78 | 87 | ▲9 | 111 | Classic | TORRES Gabriel Maroñas | 20 | Maroñas | 1:35:34 1:35:34 | .. | ||||
79 | 79 | - | 95 | Classic | REVETRIA Oscar Universal | 38 | Universal | 1:35:57 1:35:57 | .. | ||||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | 134 | Classic | VIERA Oscar Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | 1:41:01 1:41:01 | .. | ||||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alberto Fenix | 44 | Fenix | 1:44:43 1:44:43 | .. | ||||
93 | ▲8 | 1010 | Sprint | SALVO Roberto Audax | 33 | Audax | 1:48:36 1:48:36 | .. | |||||
82 | 94 | ▲12 | 76 | TT | CASTRO Douglas Centenario | 18 | Centenario | 1:50:33 1:50:33 | .. | ||||
83 | 88 | ▲5 | 123 | TT | GARCIA Jonathan 33 San Jose | 30 | 33 San Jose | 1:55:08 1:55:08 | .. | ||||
84 | 90 | ▲6 | 137 | TT | MAIDANA Leonardo Danubio | 32 | Danubio | 1:57:38 1:57:38 | .. | ||||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | 80 | TT | PECULIO Enrique Emanuel Estudiantes El Colla | 25 | Estudiantes El Colla | 2:00:12 2:00:12 | .. | ||||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 97 | TT | ROSADILLA Washington Artigas San Ramon | 35 | Artigas San Ramon | 2:02:13 2:02:13 | .. | ||||
87 | 98 | ▲11 | 135 | TT | OLIVERA Luis Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | 2:04:11 2:04:11 | .. | ||||
88 | 95 | ▲7 | 84 | TT | MOREIRA Hugo Audax | 28 | Audax | 2:05:56 2:05:56 | .. | ||||
89 | 96 | ▲7 | 142 | TT | OLIVERA Eduardo 2 De Mayo | 43 | 2 De Mayo | 2:08:12 2:08:12 | .. | ||||
90 | 97 | ▲7 | 86 | TT | MIRANDA Alberto Audax | 21 | Audax | 2:09:23 2:09:23 | .. | ||||
91 | 99 | ▲8 | 112 | TT | GONZALEZ Juan Nacional Melo | 32 | Nacional Melo | 2:18:09 2:18:09 | .. | ||||
92 | 100 | ▲8 | 125 | TT | SOSA Ruben 33 San Jose | 36 | 33 San Jose | 2:20:15 2:20:15 | .. | ||||
93 | 101 | ▲8 | 101 | TT | CACHES Marcos Artigas San Ramon | 26 | Artigas San Ramon | 2:23:21 2:23:21 | .. | ||||
94 | 102 | ▲8 | 127 | TT | CANTERO Richard Washington Nacional Tala | 45 | Nacional Tala | 2:24:02 2:24:02 | .. | ||||
95 | 103 | ▲8 | 128 | TT | PRIORE Gerardo Rafael Nacional Tala | 26 | Nacional Tala | 2:28:54 2:28:54 | .. | ||||
96 | 104 | ▲8 | 98 | TT | PERALTA Ari Artigas San Ramon | 31 | Artigas San Ramon | 2:31:39 2:31:39 | .. | ||||
97 | 105 | ▲8 | 83 | TT | POSADAS Juan Pablo Audax | 30 | Audax | 2:33:42 2:33:42 | .. | ||||
98 | 106 | ▲8 | 154 | TT | VARELA Alexander Peñarol Mald | 23 | Peñarol Mald | 2:34:39 2:34:39 | .. | ||||
99 | 107 | ▲8 | 113 | TT | SILVEIRA Mauricio Nacional Melo | 34 | Nacional Melo | 2:35:58 2:35:58 | .. | ||||
100 | 108 | ▲8 | 145 | TT | GONZALEZ Julio Cardona Wanderers | 36 | Cardona Wanderers | 2:42:40 2:42:40 | .. | ||||
101 | 109 | ▲8 | 92 | TT | BRAVO Luis Alfredo Peñarol Col | 18 | Peñarol Col | 2:43:55 2:43:55 | .. | ||||
102 | 110 | ▲8 | 94 | TT | ROVERE Gaston Universal | 44 | Universal | 2:44:23 2:44:23 | .. | ||||
103 | 111 | ▲8 | 153 | TT | GIMENEZ Sebastian Peñarol Mald | 37 | Peñarol Mald | 4:00:06 4:00:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 35 | Sprint | LUCERO Héctor Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 35 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 74 | +3 | |
2 | 2 | - | 39 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 26 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 62 | +8 | |
3 | 3 | - | 55 | Sprint | MALDONADO Ignacio Raúl San Antonio de Florida | 27 | San Antonio de Florida | 50 | - | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 7 | Sprint | PÉREZ Jesús Maria Bandes | 32 | Bandes | 49 | +12 | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 41 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 37 | +5 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 47 | Sprint | ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | 37 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 4 | Sprint | PRESA Alan Matias Schneck Alas Rojas | 26 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 35 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 25 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 30 | - | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 3 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Schneck Alas Rojas | 37 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 28 | +10 | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 34 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 28 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 27 | +4 | |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 79 | Sprint | ANCHIERI Pablo Estudiantes El Colla | 27 | Estudiantes El Colla | 27 | +15 | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 62 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Gerardo Luis Fenix | 40 | Fenix | 27 | +7 | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 26 | Sprint | AFFONSO Murilo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 26 | - | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 29 | Sprint | SILVA Roberto Pinheiro Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 24 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 38 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 15 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 65 | Sprint | MENDEZ Fernando Augusto Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | 12 | - | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 20 | TT | MELIVILO Juan Javier Italomat - Dogo | 27 | Italomat - Dogo | 12 | - | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 18 | Sprint | SOSA Mario Jose Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 11 | - | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 56 | Classic | NUÑEZ Sixto San Antonio de Florida | 25 | San Antonio de Florida | 9 | - | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 30 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 27 | TT | SANTOS Flavio Cardoso Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 126 | Sprint | SIZURQUI Giordano 33 San Jose | 21 | 33 San Jose | 7 | - | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 52 | TT | MOREIRA Federico Agustín Cerro Largo | 23 | Cerro Largo | 7 | - | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 1 | Sprint | PÍAS Néstor Fabian Schneck Alas Rojas | 36 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 6 | - | |
25 | - | 14 | Sprint | AZZEM Omar Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 24 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 6 | +6 | ||
26 | 26 | - | 28 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
27 | 27 | - | 151 | Sprint | GUTIÉRREZ Cristhian Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | 5 | - | |
28 | 28 | - | 124 | Sprint | ASCONEGUY Roderick 33 San Jose | 26 | 33 San Jose | 4 | - | |
29 | 29 | - | 48 | Sprint | GOMEZ Luis Fernando Sao Francisco Saude | 19 | Sao Francisco Saude | 4 | - | |
30 | 30 | - | 75 | Sprint | MÉNDEZ Robert Centenario | 23 | Centenario | 3 | - | |
31 | 31 | - | 132 | Sprint | IDIARTE Renzo Javier Peñarol TBO | 33 | Peñarol TBO | 3 | - | |
32 | - | 1010 | Sprint | PEREZ Matias Maroñas | 30 | Maroñas | 2 | - | ||
32 | - | 141 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Mathias 2 De Mayo | 24 | 2 De Mayo | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 1010 | Sprint | PEREZ Matias Maroñas | 30 | Maroñas | 31 | +3 | ||
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 44 | TT | DA ROSA Cristian Egidio Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | 23 | +5 | |
2 | 2 | - | 47 | Sprint | ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | 22 | - | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 79 | Sprint | ANCHIERI Pablo Estudiantes El Colla | 27 | Estudiantes El Colla | 17 | +5 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 26 | Sprint | AFFONSO Murilo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 11 | - | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 25 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 39 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 26 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 5 | - | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 31 | Sprint | JULIO Ricardo Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 41 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 5 | - | |
8 | 19 | ▲11 | 45 | TT | NASCIMENTO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 31 | Sao Francisco Saude | 5 | +3 | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 36 | Classic | GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 33 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 5 | +2 | |
20 | ▲9 | 1010 | Classic | FLORES Leonel Maroñas | 26 | Maroñas | 4 | +2 | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 3 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Schneck Alas Rojas | 37 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 3 | - | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 41 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 3 | - | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 43 | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Jeovane Sao Francisco Saude | 40 | Sao Francisco Saude | 3 | - | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 56 | Classic | NUÑEZ Sixto San Antonio de Florida | 25 | San Antonio de Florida | 2 | - | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 38 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 2 | - | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 60 | TT | DE FINO Mariano Ceferino Fenix | 33 | Fenix | 2 | - | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 65 | Sprint | MENDEZ Fernando Augusto Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | 2 | - | |
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 54 | Sprint | CAORSI Juan Luis San Antonio de Florida | 24 | San Antonio de Florida | 2 | +-2 | |
18 | - | 74 | Sprint | GOMEZ Matias Centenario | 23 | Centenario | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 152 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Alexander Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | 31:21:06 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 126 | Sprint | SIZURQUI Giordano 33 San Jose | 21 | 33 San Jose | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 18 | Sprint | SOSA Mario Jose Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 7:58 7:58 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 15 | Sprint | BOLDU Juan Martin Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21:43 21:43 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | GUTIÉRREZ Cristhian Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | 32:42 32:42 | .. | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 30 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 32:53 32:53 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 64 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Sandro Fenix | 21 | Fenix | 35:30 35:30 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 48 | Sprint | GOMEZ Luis Fernando Sao Francisco Saude | 19 | Sao Francisco Saude | 38:48 38:48 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 24 | Classic | FERREIRA GUIMARÃES Alessandro Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | 44:10 44:10 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 9 | Sprint | MENDOZA Gabriel José Bandes | 21 | Bandes | 48:29 48:29 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 23 | Sprint | MANSUR Alexis Said Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | 54:51 54:51 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 107 | Sprint | CHINEPE Mauricio Nacional Tac | 21 | Nacional Tac | 1:14:56 1:14:56 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 144 | Sprint | NUNEZ Jose 2 De Mayo | 21 | 2 De Mayo | 1:18:08 1:18:08 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 111 | Sprint | TORRES Gabriel Maroñas | 20 | Maroñas | 1:23:37 1:23:37 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 134 | Sprint | VIERA Oscar Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | 1:29:04 1:29:04 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 76 | TT | CASTRO Douglas Centenario | 18 | Centenario | 1:38:36 1:38:36 | .. | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 135 | TT | OLIVERA Luis Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | 1:52:14 1:52:14 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 86 | TT | MIRANDA Alberto Audax | 21 | Audax | 1:57:26 1:57:26 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 92 | TT | BRAVO Luis Alfredo Peñarol Col | 18 | Peñarol Col | 2:31:58 2:31:58 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 92:46:11 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Schneck Alas Rojas | 4:29 4:29 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | CT | 6:33 6:33 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | San Antonio de Florida | CLUB | 9:27 9:27 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Sao Francisco Saude | 11:39 11:39 | .. | |
6 | - | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | CT | 13:38 13:38 | .. | |
7 | - | Cerro Largo | 16:27 16:27 | .. | ||
8 | - | Estudiantes El Colla | 16:37 16:37 | .. | ||
9 | - | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | CT | 23:50 23:50 | .. | |
10 | - | Fenix | 30:09 30:09 | .. | ||
11 | - | Bandes | 31:48 31:48 | .. | ||
12 | - | Arco Iris | 47:58 47:58 | .. | ||
13 | - | 33 San Jose | 52:28 52:28 | .. | ||
14 | - | Centenario | 1:14:25 1:14:25 | .. | ||
15 | - | Italomat - Dogo | CT | 1:20:45 1:20:45 | .. | |
16 | - | Fray Bentos | 1:41:23 1:41:23 | .. | ||
17 | - | Peñarol TBO | 2:04:35 2:04:35 | .. | ||
18 | - | Maroñas | 2:09:08 2:09:08 | .. | ||
19 | - | 2 De Mayo | 2:20:00 2:20:00 | .. | ||
20 | - | Artigas San Ramon | 5:42:35 5:42:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 April 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:47.79 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:119.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: