The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | +2:33 | 1 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 14 | 20 | 3:22:18 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:00 | 81 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
1 | +0:00 | 102 | Climber | ALARCÓN Raúl W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | 62 | +9:42 | 107 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 5 | 0:03 0:03 | |||
5 | 63 | +9:42 | 82 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 31 | Medellín - Inder | 4 | ,, 0:03 | |||
6 | 11 | +2:40 | 25 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 3 | 0:07 0:07 | |||
7 | 5 | +0:07 | 14 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | ,, 0:07 | |||
8 | 3 | +0:07 | 3 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 1 | ,, 0:07 | |||
9 | 4 | +0:07 | 76 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:07 | ||||
10 | 12 | +2:40 | 62 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 26 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:07 | ||||
11 | 72 | +12:21 | 141 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 27 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
12 | 6 | +0:07 | 24 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:07 | ||||
13 | 14 | +2:40 | 73 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:07 | ||||
14 | 7 | +0:07 | 41 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:07 | ||||
15 | 18 | +2:40 | 28 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:07 | ||||
16 | 20 | +2:40 | 97 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Daniel Radio Popular Boavista | 24 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:07 | ||||
17 | 19 | +2:40 | 67 | Climber | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 25 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:07 | ||||
18 | 13 | +2:40 | 17 | GC | RUBIO Diego Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:07 | ||||
19 | 16 | +2:40 | 21 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:07 | ||||
20 | 91 | +21:53 | 75 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Lokosphinx | 24 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:07 | ||||
21 | 27 | +2:40 | 13 | GC | ARROYO David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 37 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:07 | ||||
22 | 17 | +2:40 | 54 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Carlos Equipo Bolivia | 25 | Equipo Bolivia | ,, 0:07 | ||||
15 | +2:40 | 33 | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:07 | |||||
24 | 21 | +2:40 | 98 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Radio Popular Boavista | 28 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:07 | ||||
25 | 22 | +2:40 | 22 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:07 | ||||
26 | 73 | +12:21 | 146 | TT | AYUSO Bernardo Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
27 | 34 | +2:40 | 72 | TT | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 29 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:07 | ||||
28 | 92 | +21:53 | 77 | Sprint | SAMOLENKOV Artem Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:07 | ||||
29 | 8 | +0:07 | 27 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:07 | ||||
30 | 64 | +9:46 | 18 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:07 | ||||
31 | 30 | +2:40 | 32 | GC | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:07 | ||||
32 | 9 | +0:07 | 11 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 33 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:07 | ||||
33 | 23 | +2:40 | 26 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:07 | ||||
34 | 65 | +9:46 | 52 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Equipo Bolivia | 28 | Equipo Bolivia | ,, 0:07 | ||||
35 | 33 | +2:40 | 88 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:07 | ||||
36 | 29 | +2:40 | 16 | TT | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:07 | ||||
37 | 25 | +2:40 | 65 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 29 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:07 | ||||
38 | 38 | +2:40 | 96 | TT | GUERRERO Pablo Radio Popular Boavista | 25 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:07 | ||||
39 | 36 | +2:40 | 93 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Radio Popular Boavista | 25 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:07 | ||||
40 | 93 | +21:53 | 74 | Sprint | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:07 | ||||
41 | 24 | +2:40 | 8 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
42 | 94 | +21:53 | 64 | Sprint | COSTA Axel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 22 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:07 | ||||
43 | 37 | +2:40 | 143 | TT | BRENES Gregory Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 29 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
44 | 31 | +2:40 | 48 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:07 | ||||
45 | 26 | +2:40 | 83 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:07 | ||||
46 | 74 | +12:21 | 126 | TT | CHRISTIE Jason Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:07 | ||||
47 | 32 | +2:40 | 44 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:07 | ||||
48 | 28 | +2:40 | 92 | GC | ERRAZKIN Xuban Radio Popular Boavista | 20 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:07 | ||||
49 | 66 | +9:46 | 144 | Sprint | MARQUEZ Rafael Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
50 | 43 | +2:40 | 5 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
51 | 35 | +2:40 | 38 | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 29 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:07 | ||||
52 | 77 | +12:21 | 51 | GC | BARRIENTOS Julian Equipo Bolivia | 23 | Equipo Bolivia | ,, 0:07 | ||||
53 | 41 | +2:40 | 61 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 45 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:07 | ||||
54 | 75 | +12:21 | 35 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:07 | ||||
55 | 95 | +21:53 | 123 | TT | TERUEL Eloy Team Sapura Cycling | 34 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:07 | ||||
56 | 76 | +12:21 | 131 | GC | BERRADE Urko Spain | 19 | Spain | ,, 0:07 | ||||
57 | 48 | +2:40 | 95 | Climber | SILIN Egor Radio Popular Boavista | 28 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:07 | ||||
58 | 53 | +2:54 | 55 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Equipo Bolivia | 27 | Equipo Bolivia | ,, 0:07 | ||||
59 | 67 | +9:46 | 105 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52/FC Porto | 30 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:07 | ||||
60 | 40 | +2:40 | 7 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
61 | 97 | +21:53 | 104 | Climber | FERREIRA José W52/FC Porto | 22 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:07 | ||||
62 | 45 | +2:40 | 101 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro W52/FC Porto | 26 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:07 | ||||
63 | 47 | +2:40 | 124 | Climber | PEREZ Jahir Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:07 | ||||
64 | 46 | +2:40 | 36 | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:07 | ||||
65 | 55 | +3:01 | 6 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
66 | 96 | +21:53 | 142 | Sprint | AMORES Julio Alberto Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
67 | 50 | +2:40 | 91 | Sprint | ETXEBERRIA Víctor Radio Popular Boavista | 24 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:07 | ||||
68 | 79 | +12:21 | 112 | Sprint | VALERO Javier Dare Viator Partizan | 22 | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:07 | ||||
69 | 54 | +2:54 | 85 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 25 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:07 | ||||
70 | 51 | +2:40 | 87 | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:07 | ||||
71 | 78 | +12:21 | 114 | Classic | SANCHEZ CABALLERO Oscar Dare Viator Partizan | 28 | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:07 | ||||
72 | 68 | +9:46 | 86 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 27 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:07 | ||||
73 | 49 | +2:40 | 23 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:07 | ||||
74 | 98 | +21:53 | 122 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:07 | ||||
75 | 80 | +12:21 | 125 | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor Team Sapura Cycling | 44 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:07 | ||||
76 | 69 | +9:46 | 66 | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 43 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:07 | ||||
77 | 52 | +2:40 | 45 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:07 | ||||
78 | 70 | +9:46 | 42 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:07 | ||||
79 | 81 | +12:38 | 31 | Sprint | JURADO Marcos Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
80 | 99 | +22:37 | 84 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Medellín - Inder | 30 | Medellín - Inder | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
81 | 56 | +3:28 | 134 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Spain | 28 | Spain | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
82 | 57 | +4:34 | 4 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
83 | 39 | +2:40 | 12 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
84 | 44 | +2:40 | 46 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:07 | ||||
85 | 58 | +4:36 | 58 | Sprint | ZURITA Gilver Equipo Bolivia | 30 | Equipo Bolivia | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
86 | 42 | +2:40 | 106 | Sprint | FREITAS Daniel W52/FC Porto | 25 | W52/FC Porto | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
87 | 85 | +16:44 | 15 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:59 1:59 | ||||
88 | 59 | +6:00 | 71 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | 29 | Lokosphinx | 3:27 3:27 | ||||
89 | 100 | +25:13 | 37 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 3:27 | ||||
90 | 60 | +6:18 | 136 | GC | PONS Gabriel Spain | 19 | Spain | ,, 3:27 | ||||
91 | 84 | +15:41 | 111 | GC | LORENTE Carlos Dare Viator Partizan | 24 | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 3:27 | ||||
92 | 86 | +16:52 | 138 | GC | VEGA Sergio Spain | 21 | Spain | 4:38 4:38 | ||||
93 | 82 | +14:17 | 2 | GC | BICO Nuno Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 4:38 | ||||
94 | 87 | +16:52 | 132 | Climber | FONT Bernat Spain | 23 | Spain | ,, 4:38 | ||||
95 | 61 | +7:11 | 137 | Climber | REGUEIRO Alejandro Spain | 19 | Spain | ,, 4:38 | ||||
96 | 101 | +26:24 | 56 | Sprint | MARTÍNEZ Iván Equipo Bolivia | 31 | Equipo Bolivia | ,, 4:38 | ||||
97 | 89 | +16:52 | 135 | Climber | PASCUAL Eusebio Spain | 21 | Spain | ,, 4:38 | ||||
98 | 102 | +26:24 | 108 | Sprint | PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio W52/FC Porto | 27 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 4:38 | ||||
99 | 88 | +16:52 | 53 | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno Equipo Bolivia | 25 | Equipo Bolivia | ,, 4:38 | ||||
100 | 83 | +14:17 | 43 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 4:38 | ||||
101 | 71 | +11:01 | 47 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 8:28 8:28 | ||||
102 | 90 | +20:42 | 133 | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Spain | 21 | Spain | ,, 8:28 | ||||
DNF | 145 | Sprint | RUBIO Jesús Alberto Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 57 | Sprint | AMURRIO Carlos Equipo Bolivia | 23 | Equipo Bolivia | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 102 | Climber | ALARCÓN Raúl W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 3 | 6:54:51 | .. | ||
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 81 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 3 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 76 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 14 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 24 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 41 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 27 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 11 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 33 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 1 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 25 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
12 | 20 | ▲8 | 62 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 26 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 17 | GC | RUBIO Diego Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
14 | 24 | ▲10 | 73 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 33 | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
16 | 23 | ▲7 | 21 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 54 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Carlos Equipo Bolivia | 25 | Equipo Bolivia | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
18 | 29 | ▲11 | 28 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
19 | 28 | ▲9 | 67 | Climber | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 25 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
20 | 36 | ▲16 | 97 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Daniel Radio Popular Boavista | 24 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
21 | 35 | ▲14 | 98 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Radio Popular Boavista | 28 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
22 | 34 | ▲12 | 22 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 26 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 8 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 65 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 29 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 83 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
27 | 48 | ▲21 | 13 | GC | ARROYO David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 37 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 92 | GC | ERRAZKIN Xuban Radio Popular Boavista | 20 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
29 | 38 | ▲9 | 16 | TT | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
30 | 44 | ▲14 | 32 | GC | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 48 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 44 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
33 | 43 | ▲10 | 88 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
34 | 52 | ▲18 | 72 | TT | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 29 | Lokosphinx | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 38 | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 29 | Burgos - BH | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
36 | 45 | ▲9 | 93 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Radio Popular Boavista | 25 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
37 | 42 | ▲5 | 143 | TT | BRENES Gregory Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 29 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
38 | 53 | ▲15 | 96 | TT | GUERRERO Pablo Radio Popular Boavista | 25 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
39 | 11 | ▼28 | 12 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 7 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
41 | 46 | ▲5 | 61 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 45 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
42 | 13 | ▼29 | 106 | Sprint | FREITAS Daniel W52/FC Porto | 25 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
43 | 50 | ▲7 | 5 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
44 | 16 | ▼28 | 46 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
45 | 41 | ▼4 | 101 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro W52/FC Porto | 26 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
46 | 40 | ▼6 | 36 | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 124 | Climber | PEREZ Jahir Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
48 | 54 | ▲6 | 95 | Climber | SILIN Egor Radio Popular Boavista | 28 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
49 | 39 | ▼10 | 23 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 91 | Sprint | ETXEBERRIA Víctor Radio Popular Boavista | 24 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
51 | 55 | ▲4 | 87 | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
52 | 51 | ▼1 | 45 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | 55 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Equipo Bolivia | 27 | Equipo Bolivia | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | 85 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 25 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | 6 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
56 | 10 | ▼46 | 134 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Spain | 28 | Spain | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
57 | 62 | ▲5 | 4 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 58 | Sprint | ZURITA Gilver Equipo Bolivia | 30 | Equipo Bolivia | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
59 | 15 | ▼44 | 71 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | 29 | Lokosphinx | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | 136 | Sprint | PONS Gabriel Spain | 19 | Spain | 6:18 6:18 | .. | |||
61 | 56 | ▼5 | 137 | Sprint | REGUEIRO Alejandro Spain | 19 | Spain | 7:11 7:11 | .. | |||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | 107 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 9:42 9:42 | .. | |||
63 | 73 | ▲10 | 82 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 31 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 9:42 | .. | |||
64 | 69 | ▲5 | 18 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 9:46 9:46 | .. | |||
65 | 72 | ▲7 | 52 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Equipo Bolivia | 28 | Equipo Bolivia | ,, 9:46 | .. | |||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | 144 | Sprint | MARQUEZ Rafael Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 9:46 | .. | |||
67 | 67 | - | 105 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52/FC Porto | 30 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 9:46 | .. | |||
68 | 66 | ▼2 | 86 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 27 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 9:46 | .. | |||
69 | 65 | ▼4 | 66 | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 43 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 9:46 | .. | |||
70 | 63 | ▼7 | 42 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 9:46 | .. | |||
71 | 31 | ▼40 | 47 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 11:01 11:01 | .. | |||
72 | 90 | ▲18 | 141 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 27 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 12:21 12:21 | .. | |||
73 | 86 | ▲13 | 146 | TT | AYUSO Bernardo Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 12:21 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 126 | TT | CHRISTIE Jason Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 12:21 | .. | |||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | 35 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 12:21 | .. | |||
76 | 83 | ▲7 | 131 | GC | BERRADE Urko Spain | 19 | Spain | ,, 12:21 | .. | |||
77 | 88 | ▲11 | 51 | GC | BARRIENTOS Julian Equipo Bolivia | 23 | Equipo Bolivia | ,, 12:21 | .. | |||
78 | 76 | ▼2 | 114 | GC | SANCHEZ CABALLERO Oscar Dare Viator Partizan | 28 | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 12:21 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 112 | Sprint | VALERO Javier Dare Viator Partizan | 22 | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 12:21 | .. | |||
80 | 85 | ▲5 | 125 | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor Team Sapura Cycling | 44 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 12:21 | .. | |||
81 | 87 | ▲6 | 31 | Sprint | JURADO Marcos Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | 12:38 12:38 | .. | |||
82 | 70 | ▼12 | 2 | GC | BICO Nuno Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 14:17 14:17 | .. | |||
83 | 68 | ▼15 | 43 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 14:17 | .. | |||
84 | 77 | ▼7 | 111 | Classic | LORENTE Carlos Dare Viator Partizan | 24 | Dare Viator Partizan | 15:41 15:41 | .. | |||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | 15 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 16:44 16:44 | .. | |||
86 | 80 | ▼6 | 138 | Sprint | VEGA Sergio Spain | 21 | Spain | 16:52 16:52 | .. | |||
87 | 84 | ▼3 | 132 | Climber | FONT Bernat Spain | 23 | Spain | ,, 16:52 | .. | |||
88 | 79 | ▼9 | 53 | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno Equipo Bolivia | 25 | Equipo Bolivia | ,, 16:52 | .. | |||
89 | 82 | ▼7 | 135 | Climber | PASCUAL Eusebio Spain | 21 | Spain | ,, 16:52 | .. | |||
90 | 89 | ▼1 | 133 | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Spain | 21 | Spain | 20:42 20:42 | .. | |||
91 | 100 | ▲9 | 75 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Lokosphinx | 24 | Lokosphinx | 21:53 21:53 | .. | |||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | 77 | Sprint | SAMOLENKOV Artem Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | ,, 21:53 | .. | |||
93 | 97 | ▲4 | 74 | Sprint | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | ,, 21:53 | .. | |||
94 | 96 | ▲2 | 64 | Sprint | COSTA Axel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 22 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 21:53 | .. | |||
95 | 104 | ▲9 | 123 | TT | TERUEL Eloy Team Sapura Cycling | 34 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 21:53 | .. | |||
96 | 93 | ▼3 | 142 | Sprint | AMORES Julio Alberto Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 21:53 | .. | |||
97 | 99 | ▲2 | 104 | Climber | FERREIRA José W52/FC Porto | 22 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 21:53 | .. | |||
98 | 101 | ▲3 | 122 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 21:53 | .. | |||
99 | 102 | ▲3 | 84 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Medellín - Inder | 30 | Medellín - Inder | 22:37 22:37 | .. | |||
100 | 92 | ▼8 | 37 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 25:13 25:13 | .. | |||
101 | 95 | ▼6 | 56 | Sprint | MARTÍNEZ Iván Equipo Bolivia | 31 | Equipo Bolivia | 26:24 26:24 | .. | |||
102 | 98 | ▼4 | 108 | Sprint | PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio W52/FC Porto | 27 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 26:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 102 | Climber | ALARCÓN Raúl W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 41 | +16 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 81 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | 34 | +20 | |
3 | 14 | ▲11 | 1 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 27 | +25 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 76 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 27 | +7 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 3 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 24 | +8 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 14 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | +9 | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 25 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 14 | +10 | |
8 | - | 107 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 14 | +14 | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 24 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 13 | +4 | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 41 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 12 | +2 | |
11 | - | 82 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 31 | Medellín - Inder | 12 | +12 | ||
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 11 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 33 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 | - | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 27 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 7 | - | |
14 | - | 62 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 26 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 6 | +6 | ||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 134 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Spain | 28 | Spain | 6 | - | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 12 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 | - | |
17 | - | 141 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 27 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
18 | - | 73 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | 3 | +3 | ||
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 106 | Sprint | FREITAS Daniel W52/FC Porto | 25 | W52/FC Porto | 3 | - | |
20 | - | 28 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 1 | +1 | ||
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 71 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | 29 | Lokosphinx | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 76 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 6:54:58 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 24 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 27 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 25 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 21 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 2:33 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 26 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 2:33 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 92 | GC | ERRAZKIN Xuban Radio Popular Boavista | 20 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 2:33 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 48 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 2:33 | .. | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 46 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 2:33 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 4 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 136 | GC | PONS Gabriel Spain | 19 | Spain | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 137 | GC | REGUEIRO Alejandro Spain | 19 | Spain | 7:04 7:04 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 131 | GC | BERRADE Urko Spain | 19 | Spain | 12:14 12:14 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 138 | GC | VEGA Sergio Spain | 21 | Spain | 16:45 16:45 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 135 | Climber | PASCUAL Eusebio Spain | 21 | Spain | ,, 16:45 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 133 | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Spain | 21 | Spain | 20:35 20:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 24 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 20 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 3 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 15 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 124 | Climber | PEREZ Jahir Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | 7 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 27 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 7 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 14 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 | - | |
6 | - | 22 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 3 | +3 | ||
7 | - | 95 | Climber | SILIN Egor Radio Popular Boavista | 28 | Radio Popular Boavista | 3 | +3 | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 81 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | 2 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 76 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 2 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 25 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 2 | - | |
11 | - | 65 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 29 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 2 | +2 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 85 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 25 | Medellín - Inder | 2 | - | |
13 | - | 43 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2 | +2 | ||
14 | - | 88 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 1 | +1 | ||
15 | - | 36 | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | 1 | +1 | ||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 23 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 20:47:27 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Manzana Postobon | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | Medellín - Inder | CT | 2:22 2:22 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | W52/FC Porto | CT | ,, 2:22 | .. |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | Movistar Team | WT | 2:26 2:26 | .. |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | Lokosphinx | CT | 2:33 2:33 | .. |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | CT | ,, 2:33 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | CT | 5:06 5:06 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Radio Popular Boavista | CT | ,, 5:06 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Burgos - BH | CT | ,, 5:06 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Equipo Bolivia | CT | 5:34 5:34 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | Spain | NAT | 9:32 9:32 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | CT | 21:53 21:53 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | 24:28 24:28 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Dare Viator Partizan | CT | 37:29 37:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 May 2017
- Start time:11:00
- Avg. speed winner:44.04 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:148.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:30
- Vert. meters:1358
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: