How was each stage won?
Stage | ProfileScore | PSFinal | Distance | Won how | Early break? | Late break? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 (TTT) | Piedecuesta - Piedecuesta | 28.8 | team time trial | |||||
Stage 2 | San Gil - Barbosa | 116.1 | ||||||
Stage 3 | Barbosa - Tunja | 123.2 | ||||||
Stage 4 | Nobsa - Cota | 198.7 | ||||||
Stage 5 | Madrid - Ibagué | 202.3 | ||||||
Stage 6 | Ibagué - Pereira | 158.1 | ||||||
Stage 7 | Dosquebradas - Dosquebradas | 196 | ||||||
Stage 8 | Pereira - Manizales | 199.5 | ||||||
Stage 9 | Manizales - La Estrella | 182.8 | ||||||
Stage 10 (ITT) | Medellín - Alto de Las Palmas | 17.5 | time trial | |||||
Stage 11 | Medellín - Medellín | 97.2 |
Bunchsprints
# | Stage | Rider |
---|
Longest solos
# | Stage | Rider | Solo KM |
---|