Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2016
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2018
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Winston Salem Cycling Classic (WE)
»
2017
»
Startlist
menu
2017
»
Winston Salem Cycling Classic (WE)
(1.1)
2017
»
One day race
(109.4km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
113
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
BAZIN Marjolaine
SAS - Macogep
2
-
BEDARD Emma
SAS - Macogep
3
-
BILODEAU Véronique
SAS - Macogep
4
-
LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique
SAS - Macogep
5
-
OSSOLA Irena
SAS - Macogep
6
-
PROVOST Adriane
SAS - Macogep
7
-
CHRISTIE Georgia
Team Illuminate
8
-
HARVEY Mikayla
Team Illuminate
9
-
MENDIVIL Yusseli
Team Illuminate
10
-
MILLARD Lexie
Team Illuminate
11
-
ALDERETE Megan
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
12
-
CERRA Jessica
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
13
-
MULLENS Peta
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
14
-
ORTON Beth Ann
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
15
-
RACHETTO Liza
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
16
-
TEDDERGREEN Starla
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
17
-
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
18
-
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
19
-
MEJÍAS Marlies
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
20
-
MENESES Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
21
-
PARRADO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
22
-
VALBUENA Camila Andrea
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
23
-
VILLALÓN Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
24
-
DRUMMOND Michaela
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
25
-
ROSE Claire
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
26
-
BRECK Holly
Sho - Air TWENTY20
27
-
DUEHRING Jasmin
Sho - Air TWENTY20
28
-
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
Sho - Air TWENTY20
29
-
ROORDA Stephanie
Sho - Air TWENTY20
30
-
THOMAS Leah
Sho - Air TWENTY20
31
-
GRANT Emma
Colavita/Bianchi
32
-
HODGES Kendelle
Colavita/Bianchi
33
-
MICKEY Abigail
Colavita/Bianchi
34
-
MUNDY Jessica
Colavita/Bianchi
35
-
NOBLE Ellen
Colavita/Bianchi
36
-
PIERCE Amber
Colavita/Bianchi
37
-
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
38
-
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
39
-
RADOTIĆ Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
40
-
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
BTC City Ljubljana
41
-
BUCHANAN Rushlee
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
42
-
COLE Janelle
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
43
-
EDWARDS Ruth
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
44
-
HALL Lauren
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
45
-
HANSON Lauretta
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
46
-
PEÑUELA Diana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
47
-
ALLAR Erica
Rally Cycling Women
48
-
BEVERIDGE Allison
Rally Cycling Women
49
-
CATLIN Kelly
Rally Cycling Women
50
-
LAY Kirsti
Rally Cycling Women
51
-
MAINE Katherine
Rally Cycling Women
52
-
POIDEVIN Sara
Rally Cycling Women
53
-
ALBRECHT Lex
Team TIBCO -SVB
54
-
BUSS Kathryn
Team TIBCO -SVB
55
-
DREXEL Ingrid
Team TIBCO -SVB
56
-
FISCHER Heather
Team TIBCO -SVB
57
-
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
58
-
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
59
-
AGUILA Julyn Renee
60
-
ARNOLD Kristen
61
-
BAUR Caroline
62
-
BECHTEL Lucy
63
-
BOWMAN Britlee
64
-
CARTMILL Carolyn
65
-
CLARK Danielle
66
-
CLEVENGER Erica
67
-
ESCOBAR Manuela
68
-
FOX Samantha
69
-
FRANCO Natalia
70
-
FRAZIER Cynthia
71
-
GAXIOLA Maria Antonieta
72
-
GENDRON Karlee
73
-
GOKEY-SMITH Christina
74
-
GUILBERT Sarah
75
-
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
76
-
JONES MORGAN Susan
77
-
JORGENSEN Laura
78
-
KARAGIANIS Daphne
79
-
KEELY Christy
80
-
LANGDON Rachel
81
-
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
82
-
LUCAS Sharlotte
83
-
MADISON Kelly
84
-
MANESS Payten
85
-
MAYOLO-PIC Tina
86
-
MCMULLEN Rylee
87
-
MERTZ Nicole
88
-
MILNE Debbie
89
-
MORENO Karol Julieth
90
-
MORGAN Loren
91
-
NAVE Stephanie
92
-
O SULLIVAN Teresa
93
-
PRIETO Marcela Elizabeth
94
-
RAMOS Diana
95
-
RATHBUN Laurel
96
-
RODGER Emily
97
-
SCHNEIDER Samantha
98
-
SCHNEIDER Skylar
99
-
SHELL Hannah
100
-
SHERWOOD Tabitha
101
-
SHIELDS Katherine
102
-
SNEDDON Abby
103
-
STELLY Arden
104
-
SYDLIK Stefanie
105
-
THAMM Antje
106
-
TOVAR Luz Adriana
107
-
VALENTE Jennifer
108
-
VARELA Erika
109
-
VARGAS Lorena Maria
110
-
WAKEMAN Jennifer
111
-
WEAVER Ashley
112
-
WIASAK Rebecca
113
-
YAN Flora
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)