The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 26 | TT | THOMAS Leah Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 16 | 20 | 3:10:04 | ||
2 | 5 | +0:14 | 23 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 12 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:07 | 121 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 29 | Norway | 8 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 2 | +0:05 | 73 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 6 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 4 | +0:13 | 91 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 30 | BTC City Ljubljana | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 6 | +0:20 | 16 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | 4 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 8 | +0:20 | 46 | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 7 | +0:20 | 93 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 9 | +0:23 | 24 | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:03 0:03 | ||||
10 | 12 | +0:26 | 14 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Alé Cipollini | 22 | Alé Cipollini | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:26 | 122 | TT | HEINE Vita Norway | 34 | Norway | ,, 0:06 | ||||
12 | 14 | +0:28 | 25 | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:08 0:08 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:28 | 6 | GC | SHACKLEY Anna Scotland | 18 | Scotland | ,, 0:08 | ||||
14 | 21 | +0:36 | 84 | Climber | PALADIN Asja Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
15 | 43 | +7:58 | 2 | TT | EVANS Neah Scotland | 29 | Scotland | ,, 0:10 | ||||
16 | 18 | +0:32 | 85 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 22 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
17 | 15 | +0:29 | 101 | Sprint | ROBERTS Jessica Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 0:12 | ||||
18 | 16 | +0:29 | 31 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 22 | Drops | ,, 0:12 | ||||
19 | 17 | +0:29 | 153 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Niamh Torelli Sport | 18 | Torelli Sport | ,, 0:12 | ||||
20 | 19 | +0:35 | 22 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
21 | 10 | +0:26 | 61 | TT | WHITE Emma Rally UHC Cycling Women | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | ,, 0:15 | ||||
22 | 20 | +0:35 | 132 | TT | DIXON Leah Brother UK Tifosi | 27 | Brother UK Tifosi | ,, 0:15 | ||||
23 | 22 | +0:38 | 156 | Climber | ZANNER Beate Torelli Sport | 36 | Torelli Sport | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:38 | 136 | Climber | GARDNER Illi Brother UK Tifosi | 19 | Brother UK Tifosi | ,, 0:18 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:38 | 34 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | 24 | Drops | ,, 0:18 | ||||
26 | 23 | +0:38 | 95 | Climber | RATTO Rossella BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:18 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:44 | 94 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:45 | 64 | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally UHC Cycling Women | 30 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
29 | 26 | +0:41 | 13 | Classic | NA Ahreum Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:26 | ||||
30 | 29 | +1:00 | 86 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
31 | 44 | +8:43 | 44 | TT | DOM Annelies Lotto Soudal Ladies | 33 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
32 | 30 | +1:14 | 21 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Bigla Pro Cycling | 23 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:54 | ||||
33 | 45 | +9:24 | 123 | Climber | OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Norway | 22 | Norway | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
34 | 32 | +1:50 | 3 | Sprint | GEORGE Jennifer Scotland | 36 | Scotland | ,, 1:33 | ||||
35 | 31 | +1:47 | 133 | Sprint | DURRELL Rebecca Brother UK Tifosi | 30 | Brother UK Tifosi | ,, 1:33 | ||||
36 | 46 | +9:24 | 41 | Classic | CHRISTMAS Dani Lotto Soudal Ladies | 31 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 1:33 | ||||
37 | 35 | +1:53 | 151 | Climber | MASSEY Laura Torelli Sport | 37 | Torelli Sport | ,, 1:33 | ||||
38 | 49 | +11:29 | 35 | Sprint | BENNETT Elizabeth Drops | 19 | Drops | ,, 1:33 | ||||
39 | 34 | +1:53 | 92 | TT | BRAVEC Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 1:33 | ||||
40 | 33 | +1:53 | 96 | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 1:33 | ||||
41 | 36 | +1:53 | 131 | Classic | FINNEY Jessica Brother UK Tifosi | 23 | Brother UK Tifosi | ,, 1:33 | ||||
42 | 52 | +11:38 | 74 | Classic | LUCAS Sharlotte Team TIBCO - SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
43 | 47 | +9:40 | 52 | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 32 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
44 | 37 | +2:23 | 75 | GC | MALSEED Shannon Team TIBCO - SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
45 | 38 | +2:32 | 71 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie Team TIBCO - SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 2:15 2:15 | ||||
46 | 50 | +11:31 | 134 | TT | SHAW Gabriella Brother UK Tifosi | 27 | Brother UK Tifosi | 3:40 3:40 | ||||
47 | 58 | +13:36 | 155 | Sprint | WEISS Sandra Torelli Sport | 28 | Torelli Sport | ,, 3:40 | ||||
48 | 40 | +4:00 | 103 | TT | KNIGHT Josie Great Britain | 22 | Great Britain | ,, 3:40 | ||||
49 | 51 | +11:31 | 105 | Classic | SHARPE Amelia Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 3:40 | ||||
50 | 56 | +13:36 | 115 | Sprint | YU Seon-ha South Korea | 30 | South Korea | ,, 3:40 | ||||
51 | 39 | +3:57 | 55 | Sprint | DE GAST Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 3:40 | ||||
52 | 57 | +13:36 | 5 | TT | LANKFORD Sophie Scotland | 23 | Scotland | ,, 3:40 | ||||
53 | 53 | +11:49 | 143 | TT | ENEVER Sophie Jadan Weldtite | 19 | Jadan Weldtite | 3:58 3:58 | ||||
54 | 67 | +24:18 | 12 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | 5:19 5:19 | ||||
55 | 54 | +13:12 | 1 | TT | ARCHIBALD Katie Scotland | 25 | Scotland | 5:21 5:21 | ||||
56 | 41 | +5:52 | 81 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 26 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 5:26 5:26 | ||||
57 | 68 | +24:28 | 43 | Classic | KHAN Dannielle Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 5:29 5:29 | ||||
58 | 59 | +15:25 | 11 | Classic | RAIMONDI Jessica Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 5:29 | ||||
59 | 42 | +6:15 | 65 | TT | ELLSAY Gillian Rally UHC Cycling Women | 22 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 5:41 5:41 | ||||
60 | 55 | +13:36 | 154 | TT | THACKRAY Sophie Torelli Sport | 19 | Torelli Sport | 5:45 5:45 | ||||
61 | 60 | +15:48 | 135 | Classic | SIMPSON Annabel Brother UK Tifosi | 29 | Brother UK Tifosi | 5:52 5:52 | ||||
62 | 63 | +18:02 | 83 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 8:06 8:06 | ||||
63 | 64 | +18:33 | 54 | Classic | SWINKELS Sylvie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 8:37 8:37 | ||||
64 | 61 | +16:28 | 32 | Climber | ANDERSON Grace Drops | 22 | Drops | ,, 8:37 | ||||
65 | 62 | +16:28 | 63 | Classic | BEVERIDGE Allison Rally UHC Cycling Women | 26 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | ,, 8:37 | ||||
66 | 65 | +18:33 | 114 | Sprint | KIM Hyunji South Korea | 26 | South Korea | ,, 8:37 | ||||
67 | 48 | +9:55 | 33 | Classic | BARKER Megan Drops | 21 | Drops | 9:21 9:21 | ||||
68 | 66 | +19:56 | 4 | TT | HOLL Jenny Scotland | 19 | Scotland | 12:05 12:05 | ||||
DNF | 72 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team TIBCO - SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO - SVB | - | ||||||
DNF | 126 | TT | UTVIK Emelie Norway | 20 | Norway | - | ||||||
DNF | 124 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Norway | 33 | Norway | - | ||||||
DNF | 102 | Climber | DOCHERTY Anna Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | - | ||||||
DNF | 62 | Sprint | BERGEN Sara Rally UHC Cycling Women | 30 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | - | ||||||
DNF | 66 | Classic | MAINE Katherine Rally UHC Cycling Women | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | KANG Hyeong-yeong South Korea | 24 | South Korea | - | ||||||
DNF | 112 | TT | JANG Suji South Korea | 22 | South Korea | - | ||||||
DNF | 56 | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Janine Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - | ||||||
DNF | 36 | TT | LOWDEN Joscelin Drops | 31 | Drops | - | ||||||
DNF | 82 | Classic | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 152 | Sprint | BOYLAN Lydia Torelli Sport | 32 | Torelli Sport | - | ||||||
DNF | 141 | TT | WIEJAK Christina Jadan Weldtite | 27 | Jadan Weldtite | - | ||||||
DNF | 146 | TT | SARGENT Gemma Jadan Weldtite | 39 | Jadan Weldtite | - | ||||||
DNF | 145 | TT | LYNN Marie Jadan Weldtite | 19 | Jadan Weldtite | - | ||||||
DNS | 42 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | - | ||||||
DNS | 125 | Sprint | SAMSING Hedda Skogesal Norway | 20 | Norway | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 26 | TT | THOMAS Leah Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 125 | 100 | 6:34:24 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 73 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 85 | 70 | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 121 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 29 | Norway | 70 | 50 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 91 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 30 | BTC City Ljubljana | 60 | 36 | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
5 | 16 | ▲11 | 23 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 50 | 28 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
6 | 22 | ▲16 | 16 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | 40 | 24 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
7 | 30 | ▲23 | 93 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | 35 | 20 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
8 | 34 | ▲26 | 46 | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 30 | 18 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
9 | 26 | ▲17 | 24 | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 25 | 16 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
10 | 2 | ▼8 | 61 | TT | WHITE Emma Rally UHC Cycling Women | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 20 | 14 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
11 | 31 | ▲20 | 122 | TT | HEINE Vita Norway | 34 | Norway | 15 | 12 | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
12 | 39 | ▲27 | 14 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Alé Cipollini | 22 | Alé Cipollini | 10 | 10 | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
13 | 24 | ▲11 | 6 | GC | SHACKLEY Anna Scotland | 18 | Scotland | 5 | 8 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
14 | 41 | ▲27 | 25 | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 5 | 7 | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||
15 | 9 | ▼6 | 101 | Sprint | ROBERTS Jessica Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 5 | 6 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 31 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 22 | Drops | 3 | 5 | ,, 0:29 | .. | ||
17 | 11 | ▼6 | 153 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Niamh Torelli Sport | 18 | Torelli Sport | 3 | 4 | ,, 0:29 | .. | ||
18 | 40 | ▲22 | 85 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 22 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 3 | 3 | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 22 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 3 | 2 | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
20 | 35 | ▲15 | 132 | TT | DIXON Leah Brother UK Tifosi | 27 | Brother UK Tifosi | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||
21 | 46 | ▲25 | 84 | Climber | PALADIN Asja Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 3 | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 156 | Climber | ZANNER Beate Torelli Sport | 36 | Torelli Sport | 3 | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 95 | Climber | RATTO Rossella BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | BTC City Ljubljana | 3 | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
24 | 38 | ▲14 | 136 | Climber | GARDNER Illi Brother UK Tifosi | 19 | Brother UK Tifosi | 3 | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
25 | 42 | ▲17 | 34 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | 24 | Drops | 3 | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
26 | 6 | ▼20 | 13 | Classic | NA Ahreum Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||||
27 | 27 | - | 94 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||||
28 | 15 | ▼13 | 64 | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally UHC Cycling Women | 30 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||||
29 | 8 | ▼21 | 86 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 21 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Bigla Pro Cycling | 23 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||||
31 | 12 | ▼19 | 133 | Sprint | DURRELL Rebecca Brother UK Tifosi | 30 | Brother UK Tifosi | 1:47 1:47 | .. | ||||
32 | 13 | ▼19 | 3 | Sprint | GEORGE Jennifer Scotland | 36 | Scotland | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||||
33 | 21 | ▼12 | 96 | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:53 1:53 | .. | ||||
34 | 23 | ▼11 | 92 | TT | BRAVEC Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 1:53 | .. | ||||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 151 | Climber | MASSEY Laura Torelli Sport | 37 | Torelli Sport | ,, 1:53 | .. | ||||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 131 | Classic | FINNEY Jessica Brother UK Tifosi | 23 | Brother UK Tifosi | ,, 1:53 | .. | ||||
37 | 25 | ▼12 | 75 | GC | MALSEED Shannon Team TIBCO - SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 2:23 2:23 | .. | ||||
38 | 14 | ▼24 | 71 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie Team TIBCO - SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 2:32 2:32 | .. | ||||
39 | 7 | ▼32 | 55 | Sprint | DE GAST Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:57 3:57 | .. | ||||
40 | 44 | ▲4 | 103 | TT | KNIGHT Josie Great Britain | 22 | Great Britain | 4:00 4:00 | .. | ||||
41 | 45 | ▲4 | 81 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 26 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 5:52 5:52 | .. | ||||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | 65 | TT | ELLSAY Gillian Rally UHC Cycling Women | 22 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 6:15 6:15 | .. | ||||
43 | 49 | ▲6 | 2 | TT | EVANS Neah Scotland | 29 | Scotland | 7:58 7:58 | .. | ||||
44 | 50 | ▲6 | 44 | TT | DOM Annelies Lotto Soudal Ladies | 33 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 8:43 8:43 | .. | ||||
45 | 53 | ▲8 | 123 | Climber | OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Norway | 22 | Norway | 9:24 9:24 | .. | ||||
46 | 52 | ▲6 | 41 | Classic | CHRISTMAS Dani Lotto Soudal Ladies | 31 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 9:24 | .. | ||||
47 | 56 | ▲9 | 52 | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 32 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 9:40 9:40 | .. | ||||
48 | 47 | ▼1 | 33 | Classic | BARKER Megan Drops | 21 | Drops | 9:55 9:55 | .. | ||||
49 | 73 | ▲24 | 35 | Sprint | BENNETT Elizabeth Drops | 19 | Drops | 11:29 11:29 | .. | ||||
50 | 58 | ▲8 | 134 | TT | SHAW Gabriella Brother UK Tifosi | 27 | Brother UK Tifosi | 11:31 11:31 | .. | ||||
51 | 55 | ▲4 | 105 | Classic | SHARPE Amelia Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 11:31 | .. | ||||
52 | 75 | ▲23 | 74 | Classic | LUCAS Sharlotte Team TIBCO - SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 11:38 11:38 | .. | ||||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | 143 | Classic | ENEVER Sophie Jadan Weldtite | 19 | Jadan Weldtite | 11:49 11:49 | .. | ||||
54 | 67 | ▲13 | 1 | TT | ARCHIBALD Katie Scotland | 25 | Scotland | 13:12 13:12 | .. | ||||
55 | 51 | ▼4 | 154 | TT | THACKRAY Sophie Torelli Sport | 19 | Torelli Sport | 13:36 13:36 | .. | ||||
56 | 69 | ▲13 | 115 | Sprint | YU Seon-ha South Korea | 30 | South Korea | ,, 13:36 | .. | ||||
57 | 72 | ▲15 | 5 | TT | LANKFORD Sophie Scotland | 23 | Scotland | ,, 13:36 | .. | ||||
58 | 78 | ▲20 | 155 | Sprint | WEISS Sandra Torelli Sport | 28 | Torelli Sport | ,, 13:36 | .. | ||||
59 | 74 | ▲15 | 11 | Classic | RAIMONDI Jessica Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | 15:25 15:25 | .. | ||||
60 | 80 | ▲20 | 135 | Classic | SIMPSON Annabel Brother UK Tifosi | 29 | Brother UK Tifosi | 15:48 15:48 | .. | ||||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | 32 | Climber | ANDERSON Grace Drops | 22 | Drops | 16:28 16:28 | .. | ||||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | 63 | Classic | BEVERIDGE Allison Rally UHC Cycling Women | 26 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | ,, 16:28 | .. | ||||
63 | 81 | ▲18 | 83 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 18:02 18:02 | .. | ||||
64 | 71 | ▲7 | 54 | Classic | SWINKELS Sylvie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18:33 18:33 | .. | ||||
65 | 70 | ▲5 | 114 | Sprint | KIM Hyunji South Korea | 26 | South Korea | ,, 18:33 | .. | ||||
66 | 65 | ▼1 | 4 | TT | HOLL Jenny Scotland | 19 | Scotland | 19:56 19:56 | .. | ||||
67 | 84 | ▲17 | 12 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | 24:18 24:18 | .. | ||||
68 | 83 | ▲15 | 43 | Classic | KHAN Dannielle Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24:28 24:28 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 26 | TT | THOMAS Leah Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 43 | +22 | |
2 | 2 | - | 73 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 32 | +15 | |
3 | 3 | - | 121 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 29 | Norway | 30 | +14 | |
4 | 4 | - | 91 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 30 | BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | +15 | |
5 | 19 | ▲14 | 23 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 17 | +14 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 61 | TT | WHITE Emma Rally UHC Cycling Women | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 14 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 55 | Sprint | DE GAST Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 11 | - | |
8 | - | 52 | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 32 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 10 | +10 | ||
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 133 | Sprint | DURRELL Rebecca Brother UK Tifosi | 30 | Brother UK Tifosi | 10 | +6 | |
10 | - | 16 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | 10 | +10 | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 86 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 10 | - | |
12 | - | 46 | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 9 | +9 | ||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 101 | Sprint | ROBERTS Jessica Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 9 | - | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 31 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 22 | Drops | 9 | - | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 13 | Classic | NA Ahreum Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 9 | +2 | |
16 | - | 93 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | 8 | +8 | ||
17 | - | 24 | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 7 | +7 | ||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 25 | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 7 | +4 | |
19 | 11 | ▼8 | 153 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Niamh Torelli Sport | 18 | Torelli Sport | 7 | - | |
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 2 | TT | EVANS Neah Scotland | 29 | Scotland | 6 | +1 | |
21 | - | 14 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Alé Cipollini | 22 | Alé Cipollini | 6 | +6 | ||
22 | 12 | ▼10 | 71 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie Team TIBCO - SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 5 | - | |
23 | 14 | ▼9 | 12 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | 5 | - | |
24 | - | 122 | TT | HEINE Vita Norway | 34 | Norway | 5 | +5 | ||
25 | 15 | ▼10 | 44 | TT | DOM Annelies Lotto Soudal Ladies | 33 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 5 | - | |
26 | - | 6 | GC | SHACKLEY Anna Scotland | 18 | Scotland | 3 | +3 | ||
27 | 18 | ▼9 | 3 | Sprint | GEORGE Jennifer Scotland | 36 | Scotland | 3 | - | |
28 | - | 84 | Climber | PALADIN Asja Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
29 | 21 | ▼8 | 64 | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally UHC Cycling Women | 30 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 2 | - | |
30 | 22 | ▼8 | 156 | Climber | ZANNER Beate Torelli Sport | 36 | Torelli Sport | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 21 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Bigla Pro Cycling | 23 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 40 | +24 | |
2 | 2 | - | 23 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 32 | +20 | |
3 | - | 46 | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 14 | +14 | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 26 | TT | THOMAS Leah Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 11 | +5 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 122 | TT | HEINE Vita Norway | 34 | Norway | 8 | +7 | |
6 | - | 16 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | 5 | +5 | ||
7 | - | 91 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 30 | BTC City Ljubljana | 4 | +4 | ||
8 | - | 24 | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 153 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Niamh Torelli Sport | 18 | Torelli Sport | 2 | - | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 25 | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | ▲7 | 24 | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 6:34:47 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 61 | TT | WHITE Emma Rally UHC Cycling Women | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | 11 | ▲8 | 14 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Alé Cipollini | 22 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 6 | GC | SHACKLEY Anna Scotland | 18 | Scotland | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
5 | 13 | ▲8 | 25 | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 101 | Sprint | ROBERTS Jessica Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 31 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 22 | Drops | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 153 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Niamh Torelli Sport | 18 | Torelli Sport | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 85 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 22 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 22 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 136 | Climber | GARDNER Illi Brother UK Tifosi | 19 | Brother UK Tifosi | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 92 | TT | BRAVEC Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 103 | TT | KNIGHT Josie Great Britain | 22 | Great Britain | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 65 | TT | ELLSAY Gillian Rally UHC Cycling Women | 22 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 5:52 5:52 | .. | |
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 123 | Climber | OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Norway | 22 | Norway | 9:01 9:01 | .. | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 41 | Classic | CHRISTMAS Dani Lotto Soudal Ladies | 31 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 9:01 | .. | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 33 | Classic | BARKER Megan Drops | 21 | Drops | 9:32 9:32 | .. | |
18 | 28 | ▲10 | 35 | Sprint | BENNETT Elizabeth Drops | 19 | Drops | 11:06 11:06 | .. | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 105 | Classic | SHARPE Amelia Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | 11:08 11:08 | .. | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 143 | Classic | ENEVER Sophie Jadan Weldtite | 19 | Jadan Weldtite | 11:26 11:26 | .. | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 154 | Classic | THACKRAY Sophie Torelli Sport | 19 | Torelli Sport | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 32 | Climber | ANDERSON Grace Drops | 22 | Drops | 16:05 16:05 | .. | |
23 | 31 | ▲8 | 83 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 17:39 17:39 | .. | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 54 | Classic | SWINKELS Sylvie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18:10 18:10 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 4 | TT | HOLL Jenny Scotland | 19 | Scotland | 19:33 19:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 August 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.06 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:117.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:57
- Vert. meters:1279
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: