Search:  
topLogin

2010»Univé Worldcup Ronde van Drenthe (CDM)

2010  One day race  »  Hoogeveen  ›  Hoogeveen  

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Gunnewijk LoesNederland bloeit 29Nederland bloeit1003:33:553:33:55
2 van Vleuten AnnemiekNederland bloeit 27Nederland bloeit700:010:01
3 Bronzini GiorgiaSafi - Pasta Zara  26Safi - Pasta Zara 40,,0:01
4 Becker CharlotteCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team30,,0:01
5 Blaak ChantalLeontien.nl 20Leontien.nl25,,0:01
6 Miller BrookeTeam TIBCO - To The Top 34Team TIBCO - To The Top20,,0:01
7 Visser AdrieTeam Columbia Women 26Team Columbia Women15,,0:01
8 Swart CarlaMTN Energade Ladies Teams  22MTN Energade Ladies Teams 10,,0:01
9 Lindberg Marie 229,,0:01
10 Slappendel IrisCervelo Test Team 25Cervelo Test Team8,,0:01
11 Cromwell TiffanyLotto Ladies Team 21Lotto Ladies Team70:050:05
12 Düster SarahCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team6,,0:05
13 Cantele NoemiTeam Columbia Women 28Team Columbia Women50:070:07
14 Wild KirstenCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team41:131:13
15 Vos MarianneNederland bloeit 22Nederland bloeit3,,1:13
16 Gilmore RochelleLotto Ladies Team 28Lotto Ladies Team,,1:13
17 Cooke Nicole 26,,1:13
18 Teutenberg Ina-YokoTeam Columbia Women 35Team Columbia Women,,1:13
19 Guarischi BarbaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:13
20 Johansson Emma 26,,1:13
21 van Dijk EllenTeam Columbia Women 23Team Columbia Women,,1:13
22 van de Ree MoniqueLeontien.nl 22Leontien.nl,,1:13
23 Martisova JuliaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 33Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,1:13
24 Verbeke GraceLotto Ladies Team 25Lotto Ladies Team,,1:13
25 Lazzerini GiuliaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:13
26 Busser JannekeNederland bloeit 25Nederland bloeit,,1:13
27 Bruins ReginaCervelo Test Team 23Cervelo Test Team,,1:13
28 Knetemann RoxaneMerida Cycling Team 23Merida Cycling Team,,1:13
29 Creux SophieEsgl 93 - Gsd Gestion 28Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion,,1:13
30 Martin Lucy 19,,1:13
31 Baccaille MoniaTeam Valdarno Umbria 26Team Valdarno Umbria,,1:13
32 Mustonen SaraTeam Hitec Products Uck  29Team Hitec Products Uck ,,1:13
33 Tamayo Lauren 26,,1:13
34 Molicheva Irina 21,,1:13
35 Presti GloriaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,1:13
36 Mayho Hannah ,,1:13
37 Ramsden Denise 19,,1:13
38 Bosman AndreaLeontien.nl 30Leontien.nl,,1:13
39 Pijnenborg Mascha 28,,1:13
40 Brand LucindaLeontien.nl 20Leontien.nl,,1:13
41 Broun Kirsty 30,,1:13
42 Aune Karin 34,,1:13
43 Söderberg IsabelleTeam Hitec Products Uck  20Team Hitec Products Uck ,,1:13
44 de Goede SuzanneNederland bloeit 25Nederland bloeit,,1:13
45 Mackie EmmaTeam TIBCO - To The Top 25Team TIBCO - To The Top,,1:13
46 Kiesanowski JoanneTeam TIBCO - To The Top 30Team TIBCO - To The Top,,1:13
47 Klep Inge 28,,1:13
48 Hierckens Corine 27,,1:13
49 Anderson KimTeam Columbia Women 42Team Columbia Women,,1:13
50 De Wildt AnneLeontien.nl 20Leontien.nl,,1:13
51 Melchers MirjamCervelo Test Team 34Cervelo Test Team,,1:13
52 Bras MartineGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 31Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,1:13
53 Vilajosana MartaTeam Valdarno Umbria 35Team Valdarno Umbria,,1:13
54 Pieters AmyMerida Cycling Team 18Merida Cycling Team,,1:13
55 Aernouts Anne 20,,1:13
56 Hennig AngelaTeam Cycling Noris 29Team Cycling Noris,,1:13
57 Worrack TrixiTeam Cycling Noris 28Team Cycling Noris,,1:13
58 Marmorini AliceS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:13
59 Zorrilla DorletaDurango-Bizkaia 20Durango-Bizkaia,,1:13
60 Colclough Katie 20,,1:13
61 Rhodes Alexis 25,,1:13
62 Waerstad FroydisTeam Hitec Products Uck  22Team Hitec Products Uck ,,1:13
63 Miller Sinead 191:251:25
64 Van Wingerden JosienLeontien.nl 22Leontien.nl,,1:25
65 Eversdijk AnneMerida Cycling Team 20Merida Cycling Team,,1:25
66 Villumsen LindaTeam Columbia Women 25Team Columbia Women1:281:28
67 Dvorak Andrea 29,,1:28
68 O'Donnell BridieTeam Valdarno Umbria 35Team Valdarno Umbria,,1:28
69 Andreasson VeronicaLotto Ladies Team 29Lotto Ladies Team3:513:51
70 Pohl Stephanie 226:036:03
DNF Zwick Martina 20--
DNF Merten Fransiska ,,-
DNF Kanis Jacobien 20,,-
DNF Berlato ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,-
DNF Torp Linn 32,,-
DNF Caron Joanie 25,,-
DNF Ramis CatalinaDurango-Bizkaia 19Durango-Bizkaia,,-
DNF Guarnier MeganTeam TIBCO - To The Top 24Team TIBCO - To The Top,,-
DNF Johrend MarlenTeam Cycling Noris 24Team Cycling Noris,,-
DNF Valsecchi SilviaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 27Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,-
DNF Dittmann Laura ,,-
DNF Schemmer Jana 21,,-
DNF Saasted KristineTeam Hitec Products Uck  22Team Hitec Products Uck ,,-
DNF Holler MonicaAlriksson Go:Green 25Alriksson Go:Green,,-
DNF Logan-Sprenger Heather 27,,-
DNF Garcia Antequera AnaDurango-Bizkaia 29Durango-Bizkaia,,-
DNF De Groot RobynMTN Energade Ladies Teams  27MTN Energade Ladies Teams ,,-
DNF Hohl JenniferTeam Cycling Noris 24Team Cycling Noris,,-
DNF D'Ettorre AlessandraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 31Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,-
DNF van Hage EliseBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 21Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF Zuckermandel Denise 21,,-
DNF Hahn JacquelineTeam Hitec Products Uck  18Team Hitec Products Uck ,,-
DNF Juodvalkyte Urte 23,,-
DNF Welsh Alisha ,,-
DNF Hegoburu Elodie 20,,-
DNF Stander MarissaMTN Energade Ladies Teams  31MTN Energade Ladies Teams ,,-
DNF Ruzickova MartinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 30S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF Carretta ValentinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,-
DNF van der Breggen Anna 19,,-
DNF Neylan Rachel 28,,-
DNF Hatteland Lima ToneTeam Hitec Products Uck  30Team Hitec Products Uck ,,-
DNF Kuchinskaya ElenaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 25Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,-
DNF Neben Amber 35,,-
DNF Brulee Latoya 21,,-
DNF Fournier RoxaneEsgl 93 - Gsd Gestion 18Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion,,-
DNF Schmidt TrineMTN Energade Ladies Teams  21MTN Energade Ladies Teams ,,-
DNF Mensa SerenaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF Kirchmann Leah 19,,-
DNF Tudel Cuberes AriadnaDurango-Bizkaia 31Durango-Bizkaia,,-
DNF Haskell DevonTeam TIBCO - To The Top 29Team TIBCO - To The Top,,-
DNF Borgato GiadaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 20Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Univé Worldcup Ronde van Drenthe logoDate: 10th April 2010
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Hoogeveen › Hoogeveen
PCS point scale: F-CDM

Websites:
www.rondevandrenthe.nl/
twitter.com/RondevDrenthe
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07099 sec.