Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2022
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
2024
MU
ME
WJ
WE
MJ
Mixed relay
WJ (TT)
MJ (TT)
MU (TT)
WE (TT)
ME (TT)
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Game
LiveStats
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
World Championships WE - Road Race
»
2023
»
Startlist
menu
2023
»
63rd
World Championships WE - Road Race
(WC)
2023
»
One day race
»
Loch Lomond
›
Glasgow
(154.1km)
National startlist quality
National startlist quality.
#
Rider
National ranking position
Points
1
BURLOVÁ Kristýna
0
2
KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška
0
3
NEUMANOVA Tereza
0
4
SHARPE Alice
0
5
ARMITAGE Megan
0
6
GILLESPIE Lara
0
7
KOBAYASHI Akari
0
8
YONAMINE Eri
0
9
VILAÇA Vera
0
10
CAMPOS Daniela
0
11
PEÑUELA Diana
0
12
PATIÑO Paula
0
13
ALZATE Andrea
0
14
MAJERUS Christine
0
15
BERTON Nina
0
16
SCHREIBER Marie
0
17
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
0
18
MAOZ Nofar
0
19
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitória
0
20
HOUILI Nesrine
0
21
ZSANKÓ Petra
0
22
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
0
23
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
0
24
SCHREMPF Carina
0
25
WINTER Elisa
0
26
GSCHWENTNER Leila
0
27
ERIĆ Jelena
0
28
SIERRA Arlenis
0
29
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
0
30
VAS Blanka
0
31
JENČUŠOVÁ Nora
0
32
CARBONARI Anastasia
0
33
ROŽLAPA Dana
0
34
AL SAYEGH Safia
0
35
YAPURA Fernanda Anabel
0
36
ROLAND Luciana
0
37
HALBWACHS Aurelie
0
38
LAMUSSE Raphaëlle
0
39
(LE COURT) PIENAAR Kimberley
0
40
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
0
41
ADEGEEST Loes
0
42
BREDEWOLD Mischa
0
43
MARKUS Riejanne
0
44
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
0
45
VOLLERING Demi
0
46
VOS Marianne
0
47
WIEBES Lorena
0
48
BALSAMO Elisa
0
49
CECCHINI Elena
0
50
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
0
51
GUARISCHI Barbara
0
52
PALADIN Soraya
0
53
PERSICO Silvia
0
54
CONSONNI Chiara
0
55
CANT Sanne
0
56
DE WILDE Julie
0
57
GHEKIERE Justine
0
58
GOOSSENS Marthe
0
59
KOPECKY Lotte
0
60
TRUYEN Marthe
0
61
VAN DE VELDE Julie
0
62
BROWN Grace
0
63
CHAPMAN Brodie
0
64
HANSON Lauretta
0
65
MANLY Alexandra
0
66
BAKER Georgia
0
67
ROY Sarah
0
68
SPRATT Amanda
0
69
BERTEAU Victoire
0
70
BIANNIC Aude
0
71
COPPONI Clara
0
72
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
0
73
KERBAOL Cédrine
0
74
LABOUS Juliette
0
75
CHABBEY Elise
0
76
HARTMANN Elena
0
77
REUSSER Marlen
0
78
RÜEGG Noemi
0
79
RÜETSCHI Noëlle
0
80
ZANETTI Linda
0
81
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
0
82
GEORGI Pfeiffer
0
83
HENDERSON Anna
0
84
HOLDEN Elizabeth
0
85
SHACKLEY Anna
0
86
STEELS Claire
0
87
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda
0
88
KASPER Romy
0
89
KOCH Franziska
0
90
LIPPERT Liane
0
91
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
0
92
RIEDMANN Linda
0
93
JASKULSKA Marta
0
94
KUMIEGA Karolina
0
95
LACH Marta
0
96
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
0
97
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka
0
98
WŁODARCZYK Dominika
0
99
ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke
0
100
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
0
101
JENSEN Marita
0
102
NORSGAARD Emma
0
103
KOERNER Rebecca
0
104
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
0
105
DYGERT Chloe
0
106
FRANZ Heidi
0
107
JASTRAB Megan
0
108
LABECKI Coryn
0
109
SCHNEIDER Skylar
0
110
STEPHENS Lauren
0
111
WILLIAMS Lily
0
112
BARIL Olivia
0
113
BOILARD Simone
0
114
COLES-LYSTER Maggie
0
115
JACKSON Alison
0
116
POIDEVIN Sara
0
117
VAN DAM Sarah
0
118
ALONSO Sandra
0
119
GARCÍA Mavi
0
120
GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla
0
121
MARTÍN Sara
0
122
TERUEL Alba
0
123
CADZOW Kim
0
124
DRUMMOND Michaela
0
125
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
0
126
WOLLASTON Ally
0
127
WYLLIE Ella
0
128
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances
0
129
KEEP Tiffany
0
130
LE ROUX Maude
0
131
MOOLMAN Ashleigh
0
132
PREEN Hayley
0
133
ROSSOUW Zanri
0
134
AALERUD Katrine
0
135
BERG EDSETH Marte
0
136
ERIKSEN Malin
0
137
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
0
138
LUTRO Amalie
0
139
BORGSTRÖM Julia
0
140
FAHLIN Emilia
0
141
RISSVEDS Jenny
0
142
KARIMOVA Sofiya
0
143
KOZIEVA Nafosat
0
144
KUSKOVA Yanina
0
145
MISYURINA Margarita
0
146
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
0
147
BUJAK Eugenia
0
148
PINTAR Urška
0
149
ŽIGART Urška
0
150
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia
0
151
KULYNYCH Olha
0
152
SHEKEL Olga
0
153
AHTOSALO Anniina
0
154
INGABIRE Diane
0
155
NIRERE Xaverine
0
156
UMWAMIKAZI Djazilla
0
157
BATRIYA Chaniporn
0
158
KHAOPLOT Kamonrada
0
159
SUN Jiajun
0
160
TANG Xin
0
161
ZENG Luyao
0
162
SOTO Catalina Anais
0
163
DU PLESSIS Monique
0
164
HINZ Melissa
0
165
DELIA PRIATNA Agustina
0
166
LELEIVYTĖ Rasa
0
167
POTAPOVA Faina
0
168
SULTANOVA Rinata
0
169
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
0
170
LEE Sze Wing
0
171
LEUNG Wing Yee
0
172
YANG Qianyu
0
173
TOMBRAPA Gladys Grikpa
0
174
SAMUEL Mary
0
175
UKPESERAYE Ese Lovina
0
176
CHACÓN Lilibeth
0
177
SANTELIZ Vanessa
0
178
ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina
0
179
CHAKIR Raja
0
180
DAVIDSON Skye
0
181
MITCHELL Helen
0
182
ELEFTHERIADOU Aikaterini
0
183
ZAYED AHMED Ebtissam
0
184
CONYERS Caitlin
0
185
ACEVEDO Yareli
0
186
PRIETO Marcela Elizabeth
0
187
RAMIREZ Andrea
0
188
CAMPBELL Teniel
0
189
PARTO AZAR Faranek
0
190
NUÑEZ Miryam Maritza
0
191
JÓHANNESDÓTTIR Silja
0
192
SIGURÐARDÓTTIR Hafdís
0
193
SVEINSDÓTTIR Kristin Edda
0
194
IVANOVA Dunja
0
195
PETROVA Elena
0
196
HASHIMI Fariba
0
197
HASHIMI Yulduz
0
198
REZAYEE Zahra
0
199
MADURO FAHIE Olympia
0
200
GEREFIEL Selam Amha
0
201
BEOLYNE Bucumi
0
202
RUKUNDO Emmanuella
0
203
MIRIGU Julia
0
204
NAKAGWA Florence
0
205
CAUCHOIS ONE Fanny
0
206
BAMOGO Awa
0
207
CURINIER Léa
0
0
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)