Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2018
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
2021
MU
ME
WJ
WE
MJ
Mixed relay
WJ (TT)
MJ (TT)
MU (TT)
WE (TT)
ME (TT)
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
World Championships WJ - Road Race
»
2019
»
Startlist
menu
2019
»
23rd
World Championships WJ - Road Race
(WC)
2019
»
One day race
»
Doncaster
›
Harrogate
(86km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
95
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
NIGHTINGALE Stella
Mexx - Watersley International WCT
2
-
BERTELSEN Maria
Team Rytger
3
-
BORGSTRÖM Julia
Team Rytger
4
-
EGTOFT JENSEN Mette
Team Rytger
5
-
OLAUSSON Wilma
Team Rytger
6
-
SCAVONE Dina
Acrog - Balen BC Junior
7
-
ACEVEDO Yareli
8
-
AHAČIČ Ana
9
-
ALESSIO Camilla
10
-
AMONDARAIN Naia
11
-
BÄCKSTEDT Elynor
12
-
BERTON Nina
13
-
BUKANOVA Diana
14
-
BURI Noëlle
15
-
BURLOVÁ Kristýna
16
-
CAMPOS Daniela
17
-
CANTERA Ines
18
-
CLOUSE Katie
19
-
COLLINELLI Sofia
20
-
CORBINEAU Ysoline
21
-
CURINIER Léa
22
-
DE WILDE Julie
23
-
DESGAGNÉS Adèle
24
-
FOUQUENET Amandine
25
-
GALIMULLINA Iuliia
26
-
GALLAGHER Maeve
27
-
GAREEVA Aigul
28
-
GEDRAITYTĖ Akvilė
29
-
GERRITSE Femke
30
-
GILLESPIE Lara
31
-
GOLAYEVA Valeria
32
-
IWAMOTO Anna
33
-
JANČIČ Nika
34
-
JANDOVÁ Veronika
35
-
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances
36
-
JASTRAB Megan
37
-
JENČUŠOVÁ Nora
38
-
JORDÁN Dorka
39
-
KERBAOL Cédrine
40
-
KING Eluned
41
-
KRZESLAK Natalia
42
-
LARTITEGI Amaia
43
-
LEHNERT Gabrielle
44
-
LEITE BRAGA Julia
45
-
LENAERS Jade
46
-
LEONHARDT Paula
47
-
LIEHNER Annika
48
-
LYNNIK Anastassiya
49
-
MARTINEZ Elizabeth Katia
50
-
MATHISEN Silje
51
-
MAYRHOFER Lucy
52
-
MIDTSVEEN Natalie Irene
53
-
MIKUZ Metka
54
-
MILETTE Laury
55
-
MILIAEVA Mariia
56
-
NENADOVIĆ Kristina
57
-
NOOIJEN Lieke
58
-
O'DONNELL Lucy
59
-
OLSEN Elise Marie
60
-
PATUELLI Alessia
61
-
PAULECHOVÁ Radka
62
-
PLUIMERS Ilse
63
-
PRIMEAU Camille
64
-
PUIGDEFABREGAS Irati
65
-
ROUILLER Mélissa
66
-
RÜEGG Noemi
67
-
SHACKLEY Anna
68
-
SHARPE Amelia
69
-
SHEVCHENKO Sofiia
70
-
SMITH Abi
71
-
SMULDERS Silke
72
-
SOLER Daniela
73
-
SOTO Catalina Anais
74
-
STEPIEN Karolina
75
-
STERN Friederike
76
-
SUKHOREBRIK Ulyana
77
-
SUŠNIK Tjaša
78
-
SVARINSKA Lina
79
-
SYKES Ava
80
-
TA-PEREZ Zoe
81
-
TROELSEN Mille
82
-
VALLIERES Magdeleine
83
-
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
84
-
VAN MECHELEN Gloria
85
-
VAN SCHOOR Kelsey Jade
86
-
VARGAS Carolina
87
-
VAS Blanka
88
-
VELASCO Victoria
89
-
VITILLO Matilde
90
-
WIELOWSKA Nikola
91
-
WYLLIE Ella
92
-
WŁODARCZYK Dominika
93
-
YSLAND Anne Dorthe
94
-
ZÁHORCOVÁ Simona
95
-
ZDUN Anna-Helene
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)