Debutants
Max Briese is the youngest debutant in PWZ Zuidenveld Tour in 2022. There are 101 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIESE Max | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | 18y + 150d |
2 | BÉVORT Carl-Frederik | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 18y + 157d |
3 | WOETS Mattanja | Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | 18y + 164d |
4 | LOUWERENSEN Tijn | Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | 18y + 201d |
5 | FALK-DOTAN Orian | XSpeed United Continental | 18y + 228d |
6 | SPENKELINK Mike | Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | 18y + 239d |
7 | KLAVER Jente | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 18y + 266d |
8 | HUITING Eskil | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 18y + 268d |
9 | DEL GROSSO Tibor | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 18y + 277d |
10 | BROUGH Jack | Great Britain | 18y + 281d |
11 | KÖCH Silas | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | 18y + 305d |
12 | DILLEMA Arjen | Wieler Combinatie Friesland | 18y + 314d |
13 | SUURD Rick | Wieler Combinatie Friesland | 19y + 6d |
14 | FUNKEN Pim | Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | 19y + 21d |
15 | FREDHEIM Stian | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 19y + 38d |
16 | HARTMANN Tristan | Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | 19y + 75d |
17 | CHARLTON Josh | Great Britain | 19y + 79d |
18 | JANSSEN Lucas | BEAT Cycling | 19y + 114d |
19 | KONING Evert | Houttec Cycling Team | 19y + 134d |
20 | MORIARTY Tom | EvoPro Racing | 19y + 151d |
21 | ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack | Great Britain | 19y + 176d |
22 | ALDERTS Twan | Wieler Combinatie Friesland | 19y + 216d |
23 | TREZISE Declan | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 19y + 304d |
24 | WIERSMA Jitse | Wieler Combinatie Friesland | 19y + 357d |
25 | DONALDSON Robert | Great Britain | 20y + 22d |
26 | JOHANSSON Oskar Myrestøl | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 20y + 27d |
27 | NEFFGEN Tim | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | 20y + 29d |
28 | BOONS Jente | BEAT Cycling | 20y + 42d |
29 | BORRESCH Julian | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | 20y + 42d |
30 | AAGAARD HANSEN Tobias | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 20y + 51d |
31 | WEISS Dominik | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | 20y + 78d |
32 | STUIVER Ard | WV De Hanzerenners | 20y + 127d |
33 | VEELERS Teun | OWC Oldenzaal & AWV de Zwaluwen | 20y + 179d |
34 | VAN KAPPEL Geert | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | 20y + 212d |
35 | LØLAND Sakarias Koller | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 20y + 222d |
36 | DE SCHEPPER Ward | JEGG-DJR Academy | 20y + 318d |
37 | DROST Melvin | Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | 20y + 346d |
38 | LUBBERS Christiaan | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 21y + 1d |
39 | SMEETS Tom | JEGG-DJR Academy | 21y + 45d |
40 | DEL GROSSO Bodi | ABLOC CT | 21y + 47d |
41 | VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 21y + 86d |
42 | VAN JAARSVELD Joost | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | 21y + 86d |
43 | BIRCHILL Harry | Great Britain | 21y + 119d |
44 | BROUWER Thijs | JEGG-DJR Academy | 21y + 170d |
45 | ANDRLE David | AC Sparta Praha | 21y + 186d |
46 | HERBEN Luuk | ABLOC CT | 21y + 232d |
47 | SANDER HANSEN Marcus | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 21y + 248d |
48 | VLIEK Mike | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 21y + 290d |
49 | TIDBALL William | Great Britain | 22y + 8d |
50 | KOPECKÝ Tomáš | ABLOC CT | 22y + 22d |
51 | CURLEY Liam | EvoPro Racing | 22y + 63d |
52 | VOEGE Lennart | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | 22y + 84d |
53 | STAM Maikel | JEGG-DJR Academy | 22y + 114d |
54 | LANGE Wessel | John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG | 22y + 128d |
55 | BIERKENS Tim | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 22y + 172d |
56 | DE LENG Mathijs | JEGG-DJR Academy | 22y + 249d |
57 | DAEMEN Stijn | BEAT Cycling | 22y + 279d |
58 | VERHEYEN Maarten | EvoPro Racing | 22y + 312d |
59 | LIGTENBERG Jelle | OWC Oldenzaal & AWV de Zwaluwen | 22y + 319d |
60 | LIGTENBERG Jelmer | OWC Oldenzaal & AWV de Zwaluwen | 22y + 319d |
61 | WIGGINS Craig | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 22y + 337d |
62 | SMIT Bas | WV De Hanzerenners | 22y + 347d |
63 | ZUIDEMA Joël | Houttec Cycling Team | 22y + 361d |
64 | GILMORE Zack | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 23y + 1d |
65 | HAEST Jasper | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 23y + 2d |
66 | JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi | ABLOC CT | 23y + 24d |
67 | KEOGH Cian | EvoPro Racing | 23y + 24d |
68 | HOPPEZAK Vincent | BEAT Cycling | 23y + 87d |
69 | BROOS Alain | JEGG-DJR Academy | 23y + 89d |
70 | CELI Harm | JEGG-DJR Academy | 23y + 100d |
71 | GODART Bo | XSpeed United Continental | 23y + 242d |
72 | HOFMEESTER Marius | WV De Hanzerenners | 23y + 249d |
73 | WESTERINK Niels | WV De Hanzerenners | 23y + 312d |
74 | RASCH Jesper | ABLOC CT | 24y + 39d |
75 | MCLAUGHLIN Mitchell | EvoPro Racing | 24y + 43d |
76 | LAMBERT Connor | XSpeed United Continental | 24y + 45d |
77 | SCOTT Cameron | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 24y + 116d |
78 | KUIPER Jasir | WV De Kannibaal | 24y + 293d |
79 | MCDUNPHY Conn | EvoPro Racing | 25y + 86d |
80 | RICHARDS Kane | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 25y + 150d |
81 | APPEL Stijn | ABLOC CT | 25y + 167d |
82 | JOHANNINK Jelle | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 25y + 190d |
83 | BRŇÁK Jan | AC Sparta Praha | 25y + 211d |
84 | BOUTS Jordy | BEAT Cycling | 25y + 265d |
85 | KROEZE Danny | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | 25y + 355d |
86 | DE VRIES Rideon | John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG | 26y + 36d |
87 | LIGTENBERG Ronald | AC Sparta Praha | 26y + 63d |
88 | LYONS Angus | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 26y + 108d |
89 | LUIJK André | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | 26y + 137d |
90 | DIJKSTRA Matthijs | WV De Kannibaal | 26y + 313d |
91 | TER BURG Rob | WV De Kannibaal | 27y + 116d |
92 | DE LANGE Thijs | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 27y + 156d |
93 | CAESAR Niels | WV De Kannibaal | 27y + 255d |
94 | TEASDALE Josh | XSpeed United Continental | 28y + 189d |
95 | VAN DUINEN Gerrit-jan | WV De Hanzerenners | 28y + 297d |
96 | NIJMEIJER Rob | WRV De Peddelaars | 28y + 321d |
97 | SCHUERMANS Jens | BEAT Cycling | 29y + 76d |
98 | BÜCHLI Matthijs | BEAT Cycling | 29y + 138d |
99 | KELEMEN Pavel | AC Sparta Praha | 30y + 337d |
100 | HARTOG Gudo | WV De Kannibaal | 34y + 190d |
101 | EGBERINK Roderik | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | 35y + 60d |