03.10 | DNF | | | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (1.HC) | 210.8 | | | more |
23.09 | 23 | | | Gooikse Pijl (1.1) | 198.1 | | 3 | more |
14.09 | 29 | | | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1) | 186 | | | more |
02.09 | DNF | | | Antwerp Port Epic (1.1) | 206.6 | | | more |
24.08 | DNF | | | Great War Remembrance Race (1.1) | 192.7 | | | more |
21.08 | DNF | | | GP Stad Zottegem (1.1) | 202.7 | | | more |
22.07 | 80 | | | Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies (1.2) | 163.2 | | | more |
08.07 | DNF | | | Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (1.2) | 168 | | | more |
07.07 | 76 | | | Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré (1.1) | 192.9 | | | more |
27.06 | 31 | | | Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (1.2) | 179 | | | more |
24.06 | DNF | | | National Championships Belgium - Road Race (NC) | 223.6 | | | more |
15.06 | DNF | | | Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (1.1) | 197.8 | | | more |
10.06 | DNF | | | Ronde van Limburg (1.1) | 200 | | | more |
09.06 | DNF | | | Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen (1.2) | 200 | | | more |
02.06 | DNF | | | Market Heistse Pijl (1.1) | 194.1 | | | more |
20.05 | 23 | | | Grote Prijs Marcel Kint (1.1) | 174.8 | | 3 | more |
08.05 » 13.05 | | | | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.HC) | | | | more |
12.05 | DNF | | | Stage 5 - Wormhout › Cassel | 178.7 | | | more |
11.05 | 85 | 104 | | Stage 4 - Dainville › Mont Saint-Eloi | 172.5 | | | more |
10.05 | 124 | 113 | | Stage 3 - Fort Mahon Plage › Ecques | 171.5 | | | more |
09.05 | 109 | 104 | | Stage 2 - Le Quesnoy › Soissons | 173.3 | | | more |
08.05 | 81 | 81 | | Stage 1 - Dunkerque › La Bassée | 165.3 | | | more |
17.04 » 22.04 | | | | Tour of Croatia (2.HC) | | | | more |
21.04 | DNF | | | Stage 5 - Rabac › Poklon | 156.5 | | | more |
20.04 | 110 | 103 | | Stage 4 - Starigrad › Crikvenica | 171 | | | more |
19.04 | 95 | 84 | | Stage 3 - Trogir › PP Biokovo (Sv. Jure) | 134 | | | more |
18.04 | 47 | 22 | | Stage 2 - Karlovac › Zadar | 234.5 | | | more |
17.04 | 10 | 11 | | Stage 1 - Osijek › Koprivnica | 227 | | | more |
08.04 | 56 | | | Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT) | 257 | 5 | 3 | more |
04.04 | DSQ | | | Scheldeprijs (1.HC) | 200.4 | | | more |
28.03 | DNF | | | Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME (1.UWT) | 180 | | | more |
25.03 | 86 | | | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME (1.UWT) | 251.1 | 5 | | more |
23.03 | DNF | | | Record Bank E3 Harelbeke (1.UWT) | 206.5 | | | more |
21.03 | 98 | | | Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne ME (1.HC) | 202.4 | | | more |
18.03 | 58 | | | Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut (1.HC) | 197.9 | | | more |
16.03 | 61 | | | Handzame Classic (1.HC) | 204.1 | | | more |
14.03 | 95 | | | Danilith Nokere Koerse (1.HC) | 191.1 | | | more |
11.03 | 59 | | | Ronde van Drenthe (1.HC) | 192 | | | more |
04.03 | 10 | | | Dwars door West-Vlaanderen / Johan Museeuw Classics (1.1) | 189.3 | 14 | 20 | more |
27.02 | 58 | | | Le Samyn (1.1) | 200 | | | more |
25.02 | DNF | | | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.HC) | 200.1 | | | more |