20.08 » 24.08 | | | | Baltic Chain Tour (2.2) | | | | more |
| 43 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 87 | | | General classification | | | | more |
24.08 | 70 | | | Stage 5 - Viljandi › Tallinn | 179.6 | | | more |
23.08 | 95 | 97 | | Stage 4 - Pärnu › Viljandi | 165.5 | | | more |
22.08 | 104 | 86 | | Stage 3 - Valmiera › Pärnu | 164.5 | | | more |
21.08 | 40 | 44 | | Stage 2 - Riga › Sigulda | 157.7 | | | more |
20.08 | 62 | 62 | | Stage 1 - Vilnius › Panevėžys | 184.5 | | | more |
07.08 » 09.08 | | | | Tour of Szeklerland (2.2) | | | | more |
| 11 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 29 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 21 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 23 | | | General classification | | | | more |
09.08 | 22 | | | Stage 3b - Miercurea Ciuc › Miercurea Ciuc | 111 | | | more |
09.08 | 69 | 26 | | Stage 3a (ITT) - Trei Cruci › Harghita Bai | 5.2 | | | more |
08.08 | 27 | 26 | | Stage 2 - Miercurea Nirajului › Harghita Bai | 191 | | | more |
07.08 | 12 | 12 | | Stage 1 - Miercurea Ciuc › Miercurea Ciuc | 180 | | | more |
03.08 | DNF | | | La Poly Normande (1.1) | 157 | | | more |
29.06 | 23 | | | National Championships Kazakhstan ME - Road Race (NC) | 210 | | | more |
11.06 » 15.06 | | | | Grand Prix 'Udmurtskaya Pravda' (2.2) | | | | more |
| 48 | | | General classification | | | | more |
15.06 | 50 | | | Stage 5 - Izevsk › Izevsk | 152.6 | | | more |
14.06 | 34 | 31 | | Stage 4 - Izevsk › Izevsk | 139.8 | | | more |
13.06 | 34 | 39 | | Stage 3 - Izevsk › Izevsk | 168 | | | more |
12.06 | 26 | 49 | | Stage 2 - Izevsk › Izevsk | 120 | | | more |
11.06 | 58 | 58 | | Stage 1 (ITT) - Izevsk › Izevsk | 18.9 | | | more |
05.05 » 09.05 | | | | Five rings of Moscow (2.2) | | | | more |
| 24 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 71 | | | General classification | | | | more |
09.05 | 78 | | | Stage 4 - Moskow › Moskow | 124 | | | more |
08.05 | 75 | 72 | | Stage 3 - Moskow › Moskow | 163.2 | | | more |
07.05 | 17 | 53 | | Stage 2 - Moskow › Moskow | 165 | | | more |
06.05 | 6 | 53 | | Stage 1 - Moskow › Moskow | 160 | | | more |
05.05 | 69 | 69 | | Prologue - Moskow › Moskow | 3.95 | | | more |
03.05 | 54 | | | Grand Prix of Moscow (1.2) | 165 | | | more |
02.05 | DNF | | | Memorial of Oleg Dyachenko (1.2) | 163.2 | | | more |
01.05 | 58 | | | Mayor Cup (1.2) | 160 | | | more |
16.04 » 20.04 | | | | Grand Prix of Adygeya (2.2) | | | | more |
| 42 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 42 | | | General classification | | | | more |
20.04 | 14 | | | Stage 5 - Maykop › Maykop | 108 | | | more |
19.04 | 42 | 44 | | Stage 4 - Maykop › Plateau Lago Nagi | 123.1 | | | more |
18.04 | 21 | 60 | | Stage 3 - Maykop › Maykop | 157 | | | more |
17.04 | 43 | 66 | | Stage 2 - Maykop › Maykop | 171.4 | | | more |
16.04 | 109 | 109 | | Stage 1 (ITT) - Kamenomostskiy › Pobeda | 10 | | | more |