04.09 | DNF | | | Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren (1.2) | 197 | | | more |
27.08 » 28.08 | | | | Ronde van Midden Nederland (2.2) | | | | more |
28.08 | DNF | | | Stage 2 - Utrecht › Utrecht | 204.9 | | | more |
27.08 | 3 | 154 | | Stage 1 (TTT) - Doorn › Leersum | 25.9 | 3 | | more |
23.08 | DNF | | | GP Stad Zottegem (1.1) | 190.1 | | | more |
27.07 » 31.07 | | | | Tour Alsace (2.2) | | | | more |
| 61 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 88 | | | General classification | | | | more |
31.07 | 85 | | | Stage 4 - Colmar › Sélestat | 149.6 | | | more |
30.07 | 85 | 91 | | Stage 3 - Ribeauvillé › Lac Blanc | 157.8 | | | more |
29.07 | 108 | 96 | | Stage 2 - Altkirch › Huningue | 151.2 | | | more |
28.07 | 72 | 93 | | Stage 1 - Velleminfroy › Dannemarie | 171.8 | | | more |
27.07 | 109 | 109 | | Prologue - Sausheim › Sausheim | 7.1 | | | more |
26.06 | 35 | | | National Championships Denmark - Road Race (NC) | 201.5 | | | more |
16.06 » 19.06 | | | | Oberösterreich Rundfahrt (2.2) | | | | more |
| 6 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 17 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 10 | | | General classification | | 1 | 3 | more |
19.06 | 20 | | | Stage 4 - Traun › Windischgarsten | 156.5 | | | more |
18.06 | 12 | 10 | | Stage 3 - Stöcker › Ulrichsberg | 142.1 | | | more |
17.06 | 63 | 12 | | Stage 2 - Wels › Altheim | 155.9 | | | more |
16.06 | 8 | 8 | | Stage 1 (ITT) - Linz › Linz | 12.6 | | | more |
12.06 | 126 | | | Rund um Köln (1.1) | 205.8 | | | more |
01.06 » 05.06 | | | | Škoda-Tour de Luxembourg (2.HC) | | | | more |
| 9 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 24 | | | General classification | | 2 | 5 | more |
05.06 | 26 | | | Stage 4 - Mersch › Luxembourg | 178.2 | | | more |
04.06 | 31 | 27 | | Stage 3 - Eschweiler (Wiltz) › Differdange | 177.4 | | | more |
03.06 | 45 | 37 | | Stage 2 - Rosport › Schifflange | 162.8 | | | more |
02.06 | 90 | 29 | | Stage 1 - Luxembourg › Hesperange | 170.6 | | | more |
01.06 | 24 | 24 | | Prologue - Luxembourg › Luxembourg | 2.8 | | | more |
28.05 | 33 | | | National Championships Denmark MU - Road Race (NC) | 160 | | | more |
20.05 » 22.05 | | | | Paris-Arras Tour (2.2) | | | | more |
| 41 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 57 | | | General classification | | | | more |
22.05 | 41 | | | Stage 3 - Gravelle › Arras | 170 | | | more |
21.05 | 86 | 72 | | Stage 2 - Barlin › Saint-Omer | 198 | | | more |
20.05 | 50 | 51 | | Stage 1 - Douchy-les-Mines › Biache-Saint-Vaast | 98 | | | more |
04.05 » 08.05 | | | | Flèche du Sud (2.2) | | | | more |
| 14 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 59 | | | General classification | | | | more |
08.05 | 70 | | | Stage 5 - Schifflange › Esch-sur-Alzette | 136.5 | | | more |
07.05 | 55 | 64 | | Stage 4 - Rosport › Echternach | 157.3 | | | more |
05.05 | 105 | 104 | | Stage 2 - Roeser › Rumelange | 154.6 | | | more |
04.05 | 60 | 60 | | Stage 1 - Kayl › Kayl | 76.8 | | | more |
01.05 | DNF | | | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.HC) | 206.8 | | | more |
24.04 | DNF | | | La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle (1.1) | 192 | | | more |
08.04 » 10.04 | | | | Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2) | | | | more |
| 7 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 30 | | | General classification | | | | more |
10.04 | 70 | | | Stage 4 - Charleville-Mézières › Charleville-Mézières | 97 | | | more |
10.04 | 28 | 27 | | Stage 3 - Sedan › Sedan | 85 | | | more |
09.04 | 30 | 30 | | Stage 2 - Fumay › Revin | 173 | | | more |
08.04 | 68 | 72 | | Stage 1 - Rocquigny › Poix-Terron | 166 | | | more |
01.04 » 03.04 | | | | Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2) | | | | more |
| 3 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 23 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 33 | | | General classification | | | | more |
03.04 | 91 | | | Stage 3b - Tournai › Chièvres | 91.6 | | | more |
03.04 | 51 | 27 | | Stage 3a (ITT) - Chièvres › Chièvres | 10.3 | | | more |
02.04 | 37 | 20 | | Stage 2 - Frasnes-lez-Anvaing › Kluisberg | 153.8 | | | more |
01.04 | 48 | 52 | | Stage 1 - Antoing › Hérinnes | 165 | | | more |
21.03 » 27.03 | | | | Tour de Normandie (2.2) | | | | more |
26.03 | DNS | | | Stage 5 - Trévières › Villedieu-les-Poeles | 180 | | | more |
25.03 | 112 | 89 | | Stage 4 - Bagnoles de l'orne › Bagnoles de l'orne | 159 | | | more |
24.03 | 71 | 72 | | Stage 3 - Bourg-Achard › Argentan | 175.5 | | | more |
23.03 | 77 | 70 | | Stage 2 - Vernon › Elbeuf-sur-Seine | 167 | | | more |
22.03 | 115 | 79 | | Stage 1 - Mondeville › Forges-les-Eaux | 201 | | | more |
21.03 | 81 | 81 | | Prologue - Carentan › Carentan | 6.4 | | | more |
18.03 | 151 | | | Handzame Classic (1.1) | 199 | | | more |
06.03 | 53 | | | Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (1.2) | 185 | | | more |