- 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France
- Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy
- Ronde van Limburg
- VOECKLER Thomas
- COQUARD Bryan
- ROLLAND Pierre
- ARASHIRO Yukiya
- GAUTIER Cyril
- CHAVANEL Sébastien
- TURGOT Sébastien
- CHARTEAU Anthony
- BERHANE Natnael
- GAUDIN Damien
- BOUYER Franck
- GÈNE Yohann
- PICHOT Alexandre
- JÉRÔME Vincent
- REZA Kévin
- KERN Christophe
- MALACARNE Davide
- TULIK Angélo
- COUSIN Jérôme
- HUREL Tony
- VEILLEUX David
- QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig
- THURAU Björn
- BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
- NAULEAU Bryan
- GUILLEMOIS Romain
- MORICE Julien
- LAMOISSON Morgan
- LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
# | ridername | age |
---|---|---|
1 | ARASHIRO Yukiya | 28 |
2 | BERHANE Natnael | 22 |
3 | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni | 29 |
4 | BOUYER Franck | 39 |
5 | CHARTEAU Anthony | 34 |
6 | CHAVANEL Sébastien | 32 |
7 | COQUARD Bryan | 21 |
8 | COUSIN Jérôme | 24 |
9 | GAUDIN Damien | 26 |
10 | GAUTIER Cyril | 25 |
11 | GÈNE Yohann | 32 |
12 | GUILLEMOIS Romain (trainee as from 01/08) | 22 |
13 | HUREL Tony | 25 |
14 | JÉRÔME Vincent | 28 |
15 | KERN Christophe | 32 |
16 | LAMOISSON Morgan | 24 |
17 | LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri (trainee as from 01/08) | 20 |
18 | MALACARNE Davide | 25 |
19 | MORICE Julien (trainee as from 01/08) | 21 |
20 | NAULEAU Bryan (from 01/08) | 25 |
21 | PICHOT Alexandre | 30 |
22 | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig | 29 |
23 | REZA Kévin | 25 |
24 | ROLLAND Pierre | 26 |
25 | THURAU Björn | 24 |
26 | TULIK Angélo | 22 |
27 | TURGOT Sébastien | 29 |
28 | VEILLEUX David (until 16/09) | 25 |
29 | VOECKLER Thomas | 34 |
In historical seasons, age is taken at July 1.
Quick links
Staff
Name | Functions |
---|---|
Jean-René Bernaudeau | General manager |
Andy Flickinger | Sports Director |
Dominique Arnould | Sports Director |
Ismaël Mottier | Sports Director |
Sébastien Joly | Sports Director |
H2H Suggestions
Gear
Bike | Colnago |
Groupset | Campagnolo |
Wheels | Campagnolo |
Saddle | Selle Italia |
Tyres | Hutchinson |
Pedals | LOOK |
Helmets | Garneau |
Kit | Garneau |
Cycling computer | Sigma Sport |
Upcoming races for team
Date | Race | Riders |
---|---|---|
14/05 - 19/05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France | Soupe, Turgis, Tesson, Manzin, Gachignard, Doubey, Boniface |
19/05 | Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy | Van Gestel, Bonnet, Dujardin, Ferron, Jeannière, Vadic, Simon |
20/05 | Ronde van Limburg | Van Gestel, Bonnet, Dujardin, Ferron, Jeannière, Vadic |
23/05 - 26/05 | Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel | Ferron, Ourselin |
29/05 | Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes |
Last victories
show moreTop results
Result | Race | Class | Rider | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey | 2.HC | BERHANE Natnael | 150 |
5 | Paris - Roubaix | WT | GAUDIN Damien | 100 |
1 | La Route du Sud Cycliste - La Dépêche du Midi | 2.1 | VOECKLER Thomas | 100 |
1 | La Tropicale Amissa Bongo | 2.1 | GÈNE Yohann | 100 |
1 | Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire | 2.1 | ROLLAND Pierre | 100 |
1 | Tour du Poitou Charentes | 2.1 | VOECKLER Thomas | 100 |
24 | Tour de France | WT | ROLLAND Pierre | 80 |
1 | Tour du Finistère | 1.1 | GAUTIER Cyril | 75 |
1 | Cholet-Pays de Loire | 1.1 | GAUDIN Damien | 75 |
1 | Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux | 1.1 | COQUARD Bryan | 75 |