Team Total Direct Energie (PRT)

»2021
2021

  • wins
  • ranking
  • incoming transfers
  • BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
  • TERPSTRA Niki
  • SIMON Julien
  • VUILLERMOZ Alexis
  • GENIEZ Alexandre
  • LATOUR Pierre
  • BONIFAZIO Niccolò
  • PETIT Adrien
  • TURGIS Anthony
  • GAUDIN Damien
  • DE LA PARTE Víctor
  • MANZIN Lorrenzo
  • VAN GESTEL Dries
  • COUSIN Jérôme
  • SOUPE Geoffrey
  • GRELLIER Fabien
  • DOUBEY Fabien
  • BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
  • RODRÍGUEZ Cristián
  • OURSELIN Paul
  • FERRON Valentin
  • CABOT Jérémy
  • BONIFAZIO Leonardo
  • MAITRE Florian
  • GAILLARD Marlon
show more

Info

  • Team status:
    PRT
  • Abbreviation:
    TDE
  • Bike:
  • Shirt:

Staff

NameFunctions
Jean-René BernaudeauGeneral manager
Benoit GenauzeauSports Director
Alexis LoiseauAss. Sports Director
Dominique ArnouldAss. Sports Director
Jens Van BeylenAss. Sports Director
Lylian LebretonAss. Sports Director
Maxime RobinAss. Sports Director
Thibaut MaceAss. Sports Director

Points per season

yearpointsposition
2021
19
2020
25
2019
19
2018
23
2018
23

Upcoming races for team

DateDateRaceRiders
25/0425/04 Liège-Bastogne-LiègeDoubey
30/04 - 02/0530/04 - 02/05 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo
02/05 - 09/0502/05 - 09/05 Tour du RwandaVuillermoz
04/05 - 09/0504/05 - 09/05 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de FranceVan Gestel, Petit, Turgis, Terpstra
13/0513/05 Circuit de Wallonie
16/0516/05 Tro-Bro Léon
06/06 - 13/0606/06 - 13/06 Tour de Suisse
26/06 - 18/0726/06 - 18/07 Tour de FranceBoasson Hagen, de la Parte, Latour, Vuillermoz
01/1001/10 La Route Adélie de Vitré
03/1003/10 Paris-Roubaix
03/1003/10 La DH Famenne Ardenne Classic
show more

Last victories

#RaceClassWinner
1 Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premio Valencia1.2MANZIN Lorrenzo

Top results

ResultRaceClassRider
2 Danilith Nokere Koerse ME 1.ProGAUDIN Damien
2 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne 1.ProTURGIS Anthony
8 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME 1.UWTTURGIS Anthony
8 Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME 1.UWTTURGIS Anthony
10 Milano-Sanremo 1.UWTTURGIS Anthony
4 Royal Bernard Drome Classic 1.ProSIMON Julien
9 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME 1.UWTTURGIS Anthony
16 Paris-Nice 2.UWTLATOUR Pierre
12 E3 Saxo Bank Classic 1.UWTTURGIS Anthony
12 Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne ME 1.UWTMANZIN Lorrenzo
show more