This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

    »   14th Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2)

Stage 3  »  Le Saint  ›  Ploerdut   (106k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement852:49:55 2:49:55
2 Wippert WouterTeam3M52,, ,,
3 Malacarne GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement21,, ,,
4 Pauwels KevinSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,, ,,
5 Druyts Gerry,, ,,
6 van der Weijst GeertCyclingteam Jo Piels,, ,,
7 Vereecken NicolasAn Post - Chain Reaction,, ,,
8 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley,, ,,
9 Verardo Yoan,, ,,
10 Chopin David,, ,,
11 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team,, ,,
12 Bassetti Sam,, ,,
13 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,, ,,
14 Loncin Gilles,, ,,
15 Farazijn Maxime,, ,,
16 Iparragirre UnaiEuskadi,, ,,
17 Gouedard Simon,, ,,
18 van der Lijke NickRabobank Development Team,, ,,
19 Blanquefort Sylvain,, ,,
20 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
21 Kerkhof Tim,, ,,
22 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,
23 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley,, ,,
24 Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley,, ,,
25 Olejnik Tomasz,, ,,
26 Nishitani TaijiAisan Racing Team,, ,,
27 Eising TijmenSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,, ,,
28 Perrin Jeffrey,, ,,
29 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,
30 Vansumere IanT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, ,,
31 van Luijk SvenCyclingteam Jo Piels,, ,,
32 Ydens AndrewT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, ,,
33 Barry DanielNode4 - Giordana Racing Team,, ,,
34 Havik Piotr,, ,,
35 Dechesne JulienT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, ,,
36 Bissinger FlorianTeam Vorarlberg,, ,,
37 Orbe HaritzEuskadi,, ,,
38 Guerin Alexis,, ,,
39 Merlier BraamSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,, ,,
40 Olavarria Abarca Cristobal,, ,,
41 Merino IgorEuskadi,, ,,
42 Jakin Alo,, ,,
43 Lampier StevenNode4 - Giordana Racing Team,, ,,
44 Lebars Enric,, ,,
45 Le Montagner BenjaminBretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,
46 Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels,, ,,
47 Goovaerts TomTeam3M,, ,,
48 Bouchevreau Jacques,, ,,
49 Vermote AlphonseAn Post - Chain Reaction,, ,,
50 Matheou Romain,, ,,
51 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg,, ,,
52 Daniel GregoryBontrager Cycling Team,, ,,
53 Terpstra MikeTeam3M,, ,,
54 Hoorne Jeroen,, ,,
55 Merlier TimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,, ,,
56 Zuazubiskar IllartEuskadi,, ,,
57 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley0:15 0:15
58 Daniel Aurélien,, 0:15
59 Hambrook KieranT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 0:15
60 Williamson JamesNode4 - Giordana Racing Team,, 0:15
61 Bouwman KoenCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:15
62 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley,, 0:15
63 Leece Stephen,, 0:15
64 Zabel RickRabobank Development Team,, 0:15
65 Pacher Quentin,, 0:15
66 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:15
67 Ratcliff AlisterTeam3M,, 0:15
68 Broers RemcoTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:15
69 Convens LouisT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 0:15
70 De Souza Christopher,, 0:15
71 Geffroy Regis,, 0:15
72 Poulizac Ronan,, 0:15
73 Ito MasakazuAisan Racing Team,, 0:15
74 Jegou Julien,, 0:15
75 Botrel Yann,, 0:15
76 Le Corre Florian,, 0:15
77 Hardy Ronan,, 0:15
78 Halleguen Mathieu,, 0:15
79 Trautmanis Martins,, 0:15
80 Moulin Aurélien,, 0:15
81 Philipp Torey,, 0:15
82 Loustaunou Nicolas0:26 0:26
83 Olejnik Michal,, 0:26
84 Gerbaud Guillaume,, 0:26
85 Guevel Stephen,, 0:26
86 CORNIC Maxime,, 0:26
87 Rolland Fabien,, 0:26
88 Mcnally MarkAn Post - Chain Reaction,, 0:26
89 Corbihan Yoann,, 0:26
90 Rodger ShemNode4 - Giordana Racing Team,, 0:26
91 Marchand Romain,, 0:26
92 Edmondson NathanNode4 - Giordana Racing Team,, 0:26
93 Myngheer Daan,, 0:26
94 Aristi MikelEuskadi,, 0:26
95 Lane PatrickSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:26
96 Mori KazuhiroAisan Racing Team,, 0:26
97 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuAisan Racing Team,, 0:26
98 Bodin Clément,, 0:26
99 Fukuda ShinpeiAisan Racing Team,, 0:26
100 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:26
101 Dewey Douglas,, 0:26
102 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction,, 0:26
103 Delbart Jordan,, 0:26
104 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:26
105 SCHULTZ Silver,, 0:26
106 Brun Xavier,, 0:26
107 Morel Anthony0:38 0:38
108 Nakajima YasuharuAisan Racing Team0:48 0:48
109 Etienne Victor0:58 0:58
110 Louyest Guillaume,, 0:58
111 Comet Pierre1:11 1:11
112 Brun Mickael,, 1:11
113 Raulline Emilien,, 1:11
114 Bouleux Florian,, 1:11
115 Mandri René1:15 1:15
116 Mclaughlin RonanAn Post - Chain Reaction,, 1:15
117 Delpech Jean-lucBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 1:15
118 Pardo Ion1:24 1:24
119 Van Uden RomanNode4 - Giordana Racing Team1:26 1:26
120 Cam Maxime1:30 1:30
121 Wauch DennisTeam Vorarlberg1:38 1:38
122 Verkinderen FrederikTeam3M2:00 2:00
123 van Baarle DylanRabobank Development Team2:01 2:01
124 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team2:03 2:03
125 Zepuntke RubenRabobank Development Team,, 2:03
126 DESRIAC Gael4:38 4:38
127 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project5:43 5:43
DNF Allen Samuel -2:49:55 -2:49:55
DNF Kowalski Dylan,, -2:49:55
DNF Tellier Luc,, -2:49:55
DNF Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley,, -2:49:55
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 van der Lijke NickRabobank Development Team47:59:43 7:59:43
2 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:28 0:28
3 Vereecken NicolasAn Post - Chain Reaction0:32 0:32
4 Guerin Alexis0:41 0:41
5 Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels0:42 0:42
6 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement0:47 0:47
7 Malacarne GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement0:50 0:50
8 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team0:54 0:54
9 Terpstra MikeTeam3M1:00 1:00
10 Olejnik Tomasz1:03 1:03
11 Jakin Alo1:14 1:14
12 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley1:16 1:16
13 Matheou Romain1:17 1:17
14 Daniel GregoryBontrager Cycling Team1:18 1:18
15 Zuazubiskar IllartEuskadi1:19 1:19
16 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley1:29 1:29
17 Pauwels KevinSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team1:32 1:32
18 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 1:32
19 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team1:35 1:35
20 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley1:49 1:49
21 van Luijk SvenCyclingteam Jo Piels1:52 1:52
22 Orbe HaritzEuskadi2:31 2:31
23 Blanquefort Sylvain2:32 2:32
24 Gouedard Simon2:43 2:43
25 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels3:26 3:26
26 Bouchevreau Jacques3:52 3:52
27 Nishitani TaijiAisan Racing Team4:01 4:01
28 Druyts Gerry,, 4:01
29 Moulin Aurélien4:22 4:22
30 Iparragirre UnaiEuskadi4:25 4:25
31 Bouwman KoenCyclingteam Jo Piels4:27 4:27
32 Olavarria Abarca Cristobal4:33 4:33
33 Barry DanielNode4 - Giordana Racing Team,, 4:33
34 Merlier TimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team4:36 4:36
35 Bissinger FlorianTeam Vorarlberg,, 4:36
36 Hoorne Jeroen4:39 4:39
37 Lampier StevenNode4 - Giordana Racing Team4:41 4:41
38 Zabel RickRabobank Development Team,, 4:41
39 Daniel Aurélien4:46 4:46
40 Merino IgorEuskadi4:47 4:47
41 Botrel Yann4:59 4:59
42 Williamson JamesNode4 - Giordana Racing Team,, 4:59
43 Mcnally MarkAn Post - Chain Reaction5:00 5:00
44 Perrin Jeffrey5:13 5:13
45 Le Montagner BenjaminBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 5:13
46 Convens LouisT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon5:17 5:17
47 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement5:21 5:21
48 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction5:22 5:22
49 Loncin Gilles5:26 5:26
50 Gerbaud Guillaume,, 5:26
51 Myngheer Daan5:30 5:30
52 Lebars Enric5:31 5:31
53 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley5:32 5:32
54 Le Corre Florian5:36 5:36
55 Leece Stephen5:37 5:37
56 Farazijn Maxime5:38 5:38
57 Ydens AndrewT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon5:45 5:45
58 Geffroy Regis5:47 5:47
59 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg5:50 5:50
60 van Baarle DylanRabobank Development Team5:53 5:53
61 Verardo Yoan5:54 5:54
62 Ratcliff AlisterTeam3M5:55 5:55
63 Wippert WouterTeam3M6:02 6:02
64 Delpech Jean-lucBretagne - Séché Environnement6:06 6:06
65 Vermote AlphonseAn Post - Chain Reaction,, 6:06
66 Hardy Ronan6:07 6:07
67 Mori KazuhiroAisan Racing Team6:08 6:08
68 Zepuntke RubenRabobank Development Team6:09 6:09
69 Chopin David6:10 6:10
70 Pardo Ion6:12 6:12
71 Vansumere IanT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon6:17 6:17
72 Kerkhof Tim6:29 6:29
73 Havik Piotr6:36 6:36
74 Nakajima YasuharuAisan Racing Team6:45 6:45
75 Dewey Douglas7:19 7:19
76 Rolland Fabien,, 7:19
77 Verkinderen FrederikTeam3M7:40 7:40
78 van der Weijst GeertCyclingteam Jo Piels7:43 7:43
79 Bodin Clément8:17 8:17
80 Eising TijmenSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team8:18 8:18
81 Etienne Victor8:39 8:39
82 Wauch DennisTeam Vorarlberg8:53 8:53
83 Bouleux Florian9:21 9:21
84 Louyest Guillaume9:37 9:37
85 Marchand Romain10:43 10:43
86 Goovaerts TomTeam3M10:48 10:48
87 Pacher Quentin10:50 10:50
88 Brun Xavier10:55 10:55
89 Merlier BraamSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team11:16 11:16
90 Aristi MikelEuskadi,, 11:16
91 Olejnik Michal11:17 11:17
92 Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley11:22 11:22
93 Mandri René11:23 11:23
94 Rodger ShemNode4 - Giordana Racing Team11:28 11:28
95 Broers RemcoTeam Vorarlberg11:30 11:30
96 Van Uden RomanNode4 - Giordana Racing Team,, 11:30
97 De Souza Christopher11:31 11:31
98 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project11:33 11:33
99 Halleguen Mathieu11:35 11:35
100 Jegou Julien11:39 11:39
101 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project11:40 11:40
102 Hambrook KieranT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 11:40
103 Ito MasakazuAisan Racing Team11:41 11:41
104 Dechesne JulienT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon11:43 11:43
105 Loustaunou Nicolas11:46 11:46
106 Philipp Torey11:49 11:49
107 SCHULTZ Silver11:52 11:52
108 CORNIC Maxime11:53 11:53
109 Poulizac Ronan11:58 11:58
110 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg12:00 12:00
111 Delbart Jordan12:03 12:03
112 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team12:11 12:11
113 Comet Pierre12:12 12:12
114 Edmondson NathanNode4 - Giordana Racing Team12:15 12:15
115 Morel Anthony12:17 12:17
116 Lane PatrickSynergy Baku Cycling Project12:22 12:22
117 Cam Maxime12:24 12:24
118 Bassetti Sam12:39 12:39
119 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuAisan Racing Team12:55 12:55
120 Fukuda ShinpeiAisan Racing Team,, 12:55
121 Brun Mickael13:04 13:04
122 Corbihan Yoann15:52 15:52
123 Raulline Emilien16:53 16:53
124 Mclaughlin RonanAn Post - Chain Reaction17:05 17:05
125 Guevel Stephen24:42 24:42
126 DESRIAC Gael24:50 24:50
127 Trautmanis Martins32:05 32:05
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 van der Lijke NickRabobank Development Team7:59:43 7:59:43
2 Guerin Alexis0:41 0:41
3 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement0:48 0:48
4 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team0:54 0:54
5 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley1:16 1:16
6 Daniel GregoryBontrager Cycling Team1:19 1:19
7 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels1:33 1:33
8 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team1:36 1:36
9 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley1:49 1:49
10 Orbe HaritzEuskadi2:32 2:32
11 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels3:26 3:26
12 Druyts Gerry4:02 4:02
13 Bouwman KoenCyclingteam Jo Piels4:28 4:28
14 Olavarria Abarca Cristobal4:33 4:33
15 Merlier TimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team4:36 4:36
16 Zabel RickRabobank Development Team4:41 4:41
17 Daniel Aurélien4:46 4:46
18 Perrin Jeffrey5:13 5:13
19 Convens LouisT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon5:17 5:17
20 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement5:22 5:22
21 Loncin Gilles5:27 5:27
22 Myngheer Daan5:31 5:31
23 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley5:32 5:32
24 Leece Stephen5:37 5:37
25 Farazijn Maxime5:38 5:38
26 van Baarle DylanRabobank Development Team5:54 5:54
27 Verardo Yoan,, 5:54
28 Hardy Ronan6:07 6:07
29 Zepuntke RubenRabobank Development Team6:10 6:10
30 Kerkhof Tim6:29 6:29
31 Havik Piotr6:36 6:36
32 Rolland Fabien7:20 7:20
33 Bodin Clément8:17 8:17
34 Eising TijmenSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team8:18 8:18
35 Etienne Victor8:39 8:39
36 Wauch DennisTeam Vorarlberg8:53 8:53
37 Bouleux Florian9:21 9:21
38 Pacher Quentin10:50 10:50
39 Merlier BraamSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team11:16 11:16
40 Aristi MikelEuskadi,, 11:16
41 Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley11:23 11:23
42 Hambrook KieranT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon11:40 11:40
43 Dechesne JulienT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon11:43 11:43
44 Philipp Torey11:50 11:50
45 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg12:00 12:00
46 Delbart Jordan12:03 12:03
47 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team12:11 12:11
48 Comet Pierre12:12 12:12
49 Morel Anthony12:18 12:18
50 Lane PatrickSynergy Baku Cycling Project12:22 12:22
51 Cam Maxime12:24 12:24
52 Bassetti Sam12:39 12:39
53 Brun Mickael13:05 13:05
54 Raulline Emilien16:53 16:53
55 Guevel Stephen24:43 24:43

Race information

Kreiz Breizh Elites logoDate: 28th July 2013
Avg. speed winner: 37.43 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Le Saint › Ploerdut
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
sitekbe.com/wordpress/
www.sitekbe.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.23687 sec.