The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 21 | 8 | 5 | 3:22:09 | ||||
2 | 6 | +0:23 | - | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 33 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5 | 2 | 0:13 0:13 | ||
3 | 10 | +1:04 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | 2 | 1 | 0:16 0:16 | ||
4 | 36 | +4:05 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
5 | 13 | +1:05 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
6 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:16 | ||||
7 | 9 | +0:57 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
8 | 20 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:16 | ||||
9 | 40 | +12:05 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
10 | 4 | +0:13 | - | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:16 | ||||
11 | 3 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | ,, 0:16 | ||||
12 | 21 | +1:10 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
13 | 23 | +1:10 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
14 | 63 | +25:55 | - | Sprint | BOVENHUIS Jasper SEG Racing | 23 | SEG Racing | ,, 0:16 | ||||
15 | 18 | +1:09 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
16 | 16 | +1:07 | - | GC | LEBAS Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 29 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
17 | 17 | +1:08 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
18 | 37 | +4:05 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
19 | 31 | +1:58 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
20 | 28 | +1:12 | - | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | 27 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:16 | ||||
21 | 51 | +16:11 | - | Sprint | TERASAKI Takero Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 23 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
22 | 22 | +1:10 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
23 | 24 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
24 | 15 | +1:06 | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
25 | 19 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
26 | 39 | +6:43 | - | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
27 | 30 | +1:28 | - | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:16 | ||||
28 | 41 | +12:15 | - | GC | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Cycling Team | 18 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
29 | 14 | +1:06 | - | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:16 | ||||
30 | 8 | +0:43 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
31 | 5 | +0:20 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
32 | 26 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:16 | ||||
33 | 7 | +0:35 | - | Sprint | PETERS Alex SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | ,, 0:16 | ||||
34 | 11 | +1:04 | - | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Roth - Skoda | 25 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:16 | ||||
35 | 58 | +22:11 | - | Sprint | KÖNIG Marco Leopard Development Team | 19 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
36 | 25 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
37 | 27 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:16 | ||||
38 | 44 | +12:33 | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:16 | ||||
39 | 61 | +23:02 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
40 | 42 | +12:28 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
41 | 52 | +17:38 | - | Sprint | ZHUYKOV Denis Itera - Katusha | 21 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:16 | ||||
42 | 12 | +1:04 | - | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
43 | 53 | +18:33 | - | Classic | 19 | 0:51 0:51 | ||||||
44 | 72 | +33:25 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:52 0:52 | ||||||
45 | 73 | +33:32 | - | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 26 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:52 | ||||
46 | 81 | +51:03 | - | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | 23 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:52 | ||||
47 | 65 | +26:31 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:52 | ||||||
48 | 29 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
49 | 35 | +4:03 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:03 | ||||
50 | 62 | +23:52 | - | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 26 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
51 | 32 | +2:16 | - | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie - Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
52 | 54 | +20:10 | - | GC | 20 | 1:48 1:48 | ||||||
53 | 34 | +2:42 | - | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | ,, 1:48 | ||||
54 | 47 | +13:45 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 1:48 | ||||||
55 | 71 | +33:15 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 1:48 | ||||||
56 | 38 | +5:59 | - | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:48 | ||||
57 | 48 | +14:49 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 1:48 | ||||||
58 | 33 | +2:39 | - | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | ,, 1:48 | ||||
59 | 50 | +15:50 | - | GC | 21 | 1:59 1:59 | ||||||
60 | 45 | +12:58 | - | Sprint | 23 | 2:04 2:04 | ||||||
61 | 76 | +40:43 | - | Classic | 21 | 2:14 2:14 | ||||||
62 | 69 | +31:35 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:32 2:32 | ||||||
63 | 49 | +14:49 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 2:32 | ||||||
64 | 68 | +31:06 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:33 2:33 | ||||||
65 | 80 | +45:54 | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 3:41 3:41 | ||||
66 | 56 | +21:30 | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 3:41 | ||||
67 | 75 | +36:37 | - | Sprint | 23 | 3:42 3:42 | ||||||
68 | 57 | +21:32 | - | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4:04 4:04 | ||||
69 | 66 | +27:23 | - | GC | 20 | 4:05 4:05 | ||||||
70 | 70 | +31:44 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing | 18 | SEG Racing | 5:02 5:02 | ||||
71 | 67 | +30:58 | - | Sprint | 21 | 5:11 5:11 | ||||||
72 | 82 | +57:32 | - | Classic | 22 | 5:12 5:12 | ||||||
73 | 79 | +41:26 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 5:12 | ||||||
74 | 74 | +34:22 | - | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 5:12 | ||||
75 | 83 | +59:32 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 5:12 | ||||||
76 | 85 | +1:09:15 | - | TT | NOVÁK Jakub AWT-GreenWay | 24 | AWT-GreenWay | 5:34 5:34 | ||||
77 | 59 | +22:35 | - | TT | 21 | 7:48 7:48 | ||||||
78 | 43 | +12:29 | - | Sprint | 22 | 9:01 9:01 | ||||||
79 | 60 | +22:46 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 9:01 | ||||||
80 | 64 | +25:57 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 9:01 | ||||||
81 | 55 | +21:00 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 9:01 | ||||||
82 | 77 | +40:47 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 9:01 | ||||||
83 | 46 | +13:12 | - | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 32 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 9:01 | ||||
84 | 84 | +1:02:03 | - | Sprint | FEIEREISEN Kevin Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 9:01 | ||||
85 | 86 | +1:09:44 | - | TT | MORABITO Massimo Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 9:01 | ||||
86 | 87 | +1:12:58 | - | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong SEG Racing | 28 | SEG Racing | ,, 9:01 | ||||
87 | 78 | +41:20 | - | Sprint | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | 21:54 21:54 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 33 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 26 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 29 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | CAM Maxime Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | NISHIZONO Ryota Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 27 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Hincapie Racing Team | 20 | Hincapie Racing Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | GUERIN Alexis AWT-GreenWay | 22 | AWT-GreenWay | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Roth - Skoda | 26 | Roth - Skoda | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen Roth - Skoda | 24 | Roth - Skoda | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | LEEMANS Rob SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | 27:34:01 | .. | ||
2 | 8 | ▲6 | - | Classic | 21 | 18 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 14 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 11 | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 22 | 8 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 33 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 6 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | PETERS Alex SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | 4 | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | 3 | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 21 | 2 | 0:57 0:57 | .. | ||||
10 | 19 | ▲9 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | 1 | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Roth - Skoda | 25 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | - | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||||
14 | 20 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | GC | LEBAS Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 29 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | - | GC | 20 | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 24 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||||
20 | 24 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
21 | 26 | ▲5 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
23 | 27 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
24 | 28 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
25 | 30 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
26 | 31 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
27 | 32 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
28 | 33 | ▲5 | - | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | 27 | Roth - Skoda | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
29 | 6 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | - | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
31 | 35 | ▲4 | - | GC | 22 | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||||
32 | 12 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie - Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
33 | 18 | ▼15 | - | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
34 | 29 | ▼5 | - | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 4:03 4:03 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | 4:05 4:05 | .. | |||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 4:05 | .. | |||||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | - | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5:59 5:59 | .. | |||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | - | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 6:43 6:43 | .. | |||
40 | 46 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 21 | 12:05 12:05 | .. | |||||
41 | 49 | ▲8 | - | GC | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Cycling Team | 18 | Axeon Cycling Team | 12:15 12:15 | .. | |||
42 | 50 | ▲8 | - | GC | 20 | 12:28 12:28 | .. | |||||
43 | 37 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 22 | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |||||
44 | 52 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 12:33 12:33 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 12:58 12:58 | .. | |||||
46 | 41 | ▼5 | - | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 32 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 13:12 13:12 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 13:45 13:45 | .. | |||||
48 | 53 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 20 | 14:49 14:49 | .. | |||||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 25 | ,, 14:49 | .. | |||||
50 | 56 | ▲6 | - | GC | 21 | 15:50 15:50 | .. | |||||
51 | 58 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | TERASAKI Takero Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 23 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 16:11 16:11 | .. | |||
52 | 63 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | ZHUYKOV Denis Itera - Katusha | 21 | Itera - Katusha | 17:38 17:38 | .. | |||
53 | 65 | ▲12 | - | Classic | 19 | 18:33 18:33 | .. | |||||
54 | 67 | ▲13 | - | GC | 20 | 20:10 20:10 | .. | |||||
55 | 48 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 20 | 21:00 21:00 | .. | |||||
56 | 66 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 21:30 21:30 | .. | |||
57 | 64 | ▲7 | - | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21:32 21:32 | .. | |||
58 | 72 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | KÖNIG Marco Leopard Development Team | 19 | Leopard Development Team | 22:11 22:11 | .. | |||
59 | 57 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 22:35 22:35 | .. | |||||
60 | 55 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 20 | 22:46 22:46 | .. | |||||
61 | 74 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 19 | 23:02 23:02 | .. | |||||
62 | 73 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 26 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 23:52 23:52 | .. | |||
63 | 78 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | BOVENHUIS Jasper SEG Racing | 23 | SEG Racing | 25:55 25:55 | .. | |||
64 | 61 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 22 | 25:57 25:57 | .. | |||||
65 | 79 | ▲14 | - | TT | 21 | 26:31 26:31 | .. | |||||
66 | 75 | ▲9 | - | TT | 20 | 27:23 27:23 | .. | |||||
67 | 81 | ▲14 | - | TT | 21 | 30:58 30:58 | .. | |||||
68 | 84 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 21 | 31:06 31:06 | .. | |||||
69 | 85 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 21 | 31:35 31:35 | .. | |||||
70 | 82 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing | 18 | SEG Racing | 31:44 31:44 | .. | |||
71 | 87 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 29 | 33:15 33:15 | .. | |||||
72 | 89 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 21 | 33:25 33:25 | .. | |||||
73 | 90 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 26 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 33:32 33:32 | .. | |||
74 | 86 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 34:22 34:22 | .. | |||
75 | 91 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 23 | 36:37 36:37 | .. | |||||
76 | 96 | ▲20 | - | Classic | 21 | 40:43 40:43 | .. | |||||
77 | 88 | ▲11 | - | Classic | 18 | 40:47 40:47 | .. | |||||
78 | 69 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | 41:20 41:20 | .. | |||
79 | 95 | ▲16 | - | TT | 22 | 41:26 41:26 | .. | |||||
80 | 99 | ▲19 | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 45:54 45:54 | .. | |||
81 | 100 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | 23 | Roth - Skoda | 51:03 51:03 | .. | |||
82 | 101 | ▲19 | - | Classic | 22 | 57:32 57:32 | .. | |||||
83 | 103 | ▲20 | - | Climber | 18 | 59:32 59:32 | .. | |||||
84 | 102 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | FEIEREISEN Kevin Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | 1:02:03 1:02:03 | .. | |||
85 | 107 | ▲22 | - | TT | NOVÁK Jakub AWT-GreenWay | 24 | AWT-GreenWay | 1:09:15 1:09:15 | .. | |||
86 | 106 | ▲20 | - | TT | MORABITO Massimo Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | 1:09:44 1:09:44 | .. | |||
87 | 108 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong SEG Racing | 28 | SEG Racing | 1:12:58 1:12:58 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 128 | +13 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 21 | 98 | +15 | |||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | 95 | +20 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 94 | +23 | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 22 | 84 | - | |||
6 | 11 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 33 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 68 | +22 | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | 65 | +18 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Roth - Skoda | 25 | Roth - Skoda | 63 | - | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 21 | 61 | +26 | |||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | - | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | 27 | Roth - Skoda | 59 | +1 | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | PETERS Alex SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | 55 | - | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 51 | +14 | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 50 | +16 | |||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 49 | +2 | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 47 | +13 | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 21 | 37 | +12 | |||
17 | 17 | - | - | Sprint | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | 32 | - | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | - | GC | 20 | 29 | +4 | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 27 | - | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | - | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie - Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | - | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 24 | 21 | - | |||
23 | 34 | ▲11 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 21 | +9 | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 20 | +3 | |||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | 18 | - | |
26 | 31 | ▲5 | - | GC | LEBAS Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 29 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 18 | +5 | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 15 | - | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 14 | - | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 13 | - | |
30 | 32 | ▲2 | - | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 13 | - | |
31 | 33 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | 23 | Roth - Skoda | 13 | - | |
32 | 35 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 20 | 11 | - | |||
33 | 46 | ▲13 | - | Climber | 19 | 11 | +8 | |||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 23 | 11 | - | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | TERASAKI Takero Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 23 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 11 | - | |
36 | 38 | ▲2 | - | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 8 | - | |
37 | 51 | ▲14 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 7 | +6 | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | - | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 7 | - | |
39 | - | - | Sprint | BOVENHUIS Jasper SEG Racing | 23 | SEG Racing | 7 | +7 | ||
40 | 40 | - | - | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 6 | - | |
41 | 43 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 5 | - | |
42 | 45 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4 | - | |||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3 | - | |||
44 | - | - | GC | 22 | 2 | +2 | ||||
45 | 49 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 21 | 2 | - | |||
46 | 50 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2 | - | |||
47 | 52 | ▲5 | - | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1 | - | |
48 | 53 | ▲5 | - | TT | 21 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 94 | +2 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 38 | +14 | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 21 | 28 | +6 | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PETERS Alex SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | 23 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 22 | - | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | GC | LEBAS Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 29 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 20 | - | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 20 | - | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | - | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 20 | +7 | |
9 | 9 | - | - | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 20 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | - | GC | 20 | 18 | - | |||
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | 15 | - | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 22 | 12 | - | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 11 | - | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 10 | - | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | GC | 22 | 10 | - | |||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | 10 | - | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 8 | - | |||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
20 | 32 | ▲12 | - | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 6 | +4 | |
21 | - | - | GC | 20 | 6 | +6 | ||||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 6 | - | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 6 | - | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BOVENHUIS Jasper SEG Racing | 23 | SEG Racing | 6 | - | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 33 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4 | - | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 19 | 4 | - | |||
27 | 34 | ▲7 | - | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2 | +1 | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 2 | - | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2 | - | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 2 | - | |
31 | 33 | ▲2 | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 21 | 27:34:11 | .. | |||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PETERS Alex SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 21 | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | - | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | ,, 0:54 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | GC | 20 | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | GC | 22 | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 11:55 11:55 | .. | |||
20 | 24 | ▲4 | - | GC | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Cycling Team | 18 | Axeon Cycling Team | 12:05 12:05 | .. | |
21 | 25 | ▲4 | - | GC | 20 | 12:18 12:18 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 13:35 13:35 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 20 | 14:39 14:39 | .. | |||
24 | 29 | ▲5 | - | GC | 21 | 15:40 15:40 | .. | |||
25 | 32 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | ZHUYKOV Denis Itera - Katusha | 21 | Itera - Katusha | 17:28 17:28 | .. | |
26 | 34 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 19 | 18:23 18:23 | .. | |||
27 | 36 | ▲9 | - | GC | 20 | 20:00 20:00 | .. | |||
28 | 23 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 20 | 20:50 20:50 | .. | |||
29 | 35 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 21:20 21:20 | .. | |
30 | 33 | ▲3 | - | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21:22 21:22 | .. | |
31 | 38 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | KÖNIG Marco Leopard Development Team | 19 | Leopard Development Team | 22:01 22:01 | .. | |
32 | 30 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 22:25 22:25 | .. | |||
33 | 28 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 20 | 22:36 22:36 | .. | |||
34 | 39 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 19 | 22:52 22:52 | .. | |||
35 | 42 | ▲7 | - | TT | 21 | 26:21 26:21 | .. | |||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | - | TT | 20 | 27:13 27:13 | .. | |||
37 | 43 | ▲6 | - | TT | 21 | 30:48 30:48 | .. | |||
38 | 46 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 21 | 30:56 30:56 | .. | |||
39 | 47 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 21 | 31:25 31:25 | .. | |||
40 | 44 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing | 18 | SEG Racing | 31:34 31:34 | .. | |
41 | 49 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 21 | 33:15 33:15 | .. | |||
42 | 53 | ▲11 | - | Classic | 21 | 40:33 40:33 | .. | |||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 18 | 40:37 40:37 | .. | |||
44 | 52 | ▲8 | - | TT | 22 | 41:16 41:16 | .. | |||
45 | 55 | ▲10 | - | Classic | 22 | 57:22 57:22 | .. | |||
46 | 56 | ▲10 | - | Climber | 18 | 59:22 59:22 | .. | |||
47 | 57 | ▲10 | - | TT | MORABITO Massimo Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | 1:09:34 1:09:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 82:45:06 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Team Joker | CT | 1:03 1:03 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme | CLUB | 3:22 3:22 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 4:27 4:27 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | CT | 9:38 9:38 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | BMC Development Team | CLUB | 10:49 10:49 | .. |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | United States | NAT | 11:05 11:05 | .. |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | Vendée U | CLUB | 11:18 11:18 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 12:03 12:03 | .. |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | 15:47 15:47 | .. |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 22:44 22:44 | .. |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | Australia | NAT | 25:10 25:10 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | 25:12 25:12 | .. |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | CLUB | 25:42 25:42 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | Roth - Skoda | CT | 32:41 32:41 | .. |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | DN1 | 53:44 53:44 | .. |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | SEG Racing | CT | 55:21 55:21 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Specialized - Fundación Contador | CLUB | 55:31 55:31 | .. |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | Selection Bretagne | CLUB | 58:33 58:33 | .. |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | Leopard Development Team | CT | 1:09:10 1:09:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.42 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:146.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: