The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | CONTADOR Alberto Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 51:17:06 | |
2 | 2 | - | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 0:17 0:17 | |
3 | 3 | - | LANDA Mikel Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 0:55 0:55 | |
4 | 4 | - | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 1:30 1:30 | |
5 | 5 | - | KREUZIGER Roman Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:55 1:55 | |
6 | 6 | - | URÁN Rigoberto Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:19 2:19 | |
7 | 7 | - | VISCONTI Giovanni Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 2:21 2:21 | |
8 | 8 | - | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 2:29 2:29 | |
9 | 9 | - | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 2:38 2:38 | |
10 | 10 | - | KÖNIG Leopold Team Sky | Team Sky | 2:44 2:44 | |
11 | 11 | - | FORMOLO Davide Team Cannondale - Garmin | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 3:10 3:10 | |
12 | 12 | - | PORTE Richie Team Sky | Team Sky | 3:18 3:18 | |
13 | 13 | - | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:24 3:24 | |
14 | 14 | - | ATAPUMA Darwin BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 3:24 | |
15 | 15 | - | TROFIMOV Yuri Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 3:32 3:32 | |
16 | 16 | - | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 3:42 3:42 | |
17 | 17 | - | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 4:14 4:14 | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | FDJ | 5:03 5:03 | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 5:05 5:05 | |
20 | 20 | - | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 5:56 5:56 | |
21 | 21 | - | HESJEDAL Ryder Team Cannondale - Garmin | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 6:21 6:21 | |
22 | 22 | - | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | Team Sky | 8:03 8:03 | |
23 | 23 | - | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 10:44 10:44 | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 13:42 13:42 | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 13:52 13:52 | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | ROSA Diego Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 19:09 19:09 | |
27 | 27 | - | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 20:41 20:41 | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | CARDOSO André Team Cannondale - Garmin | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 27:46 27:46 | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | ROGERS Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 30:53 30:53 | |
30 | 34 | ▲4 | INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 31:37 31:37 | |
31 | 35 | ▲4 | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 33:30 33:30 | |
32 | 36 | ▲4 | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 34:11 34:11 | |
33 | 28 | ▼5 | CLEMENT Stef IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 38:41 38:41 | |
34 | 37 | ▲3 | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 39:49 39:49 | |
35 | 32 | ▼3 | CHAVES Esteban Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 41:09 41:09 | |
36 | 33 | ▼3 | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 43:07 43:07 | |
37 | 31 | ▼6 | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 44:44 44:44 | |
38 | 44 | ▲6 | GILBERT Philippe BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 44:56 44:56 | |
39 | 38 | ▼1 | MONSALVE Yonathan Southeast | Southeast | 45:29 45:29 | |
40 | 39 | ▼1 | POLANC Jan Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 47:05 47:05 | |
41 | 46 | ▲5 | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 48:16 48:16 | |
42 | 42 | - | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 51:59 51:59 | |
43 | 55 | ▲12 | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 56:06 56:06 | |
44 | 53 | ▲9 | FINETTO Mauro Southeast | Southeast | 56:48 56:48 | |
45 | 40 | ▼5 | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 58:24 58:24 | |
46 | 41 | ▼5 | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 58:44 58:44 | |
47 | 52 | ▲5 | CLARKE Simon Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 59:44 59:44 | |
48 | 59 | ▲11 | FELLINE Fabio Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | 59:50 59:50 | |
49 | 50 | ▲1 | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:00:20 1:00:20 | |
50 | 51 | ▲1 | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 1:00:27 1:00:27 | |
51 | 43 | ▼8 | GAVAZZI Francesco Southeast | Southeast | 1:01:41 1:01:41 | |
52 | 45 | ▼7 | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Team Sky | Team Sky | 1:02:35 1:02:35 | |
53 | 63 | ▲10 | MATTHEWS Michael Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:04:19 1:04:19 | |
54 | 54 | - | BASSO Ivan Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:04:31 1:04:31 | |
55 | 47 | ▼8 | ANTÓN Igor Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:04:58 1:04:58 | |
56 | 65 | ▲9 | BOLE Grega CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:05:04 1:05:04 | |
57 | 48 | ▼9 | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:05:54 1:05:54 | |
58 | 49 | ▼9 | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ | FDJ | 1:06:48 1:06:48 | |
59 | 60 | ▲1 | MOUREY Francis FDJ | FDJ | 1:07:15 1:07:15 | |
60 | 57 | ▼3 | LAGUTIN Sergey Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 1:07:46 1:07:46 | |
61 | 69 | ▲8 | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:08:43 1:08:43 | |
62 | 71 | ▲9 | CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 1:10:10 1:10:10 | |
63 | 73 | ▲10 | DE LA CRUZ David Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:10:22 1:10:22 | |
64 | 61 | ▼3 | BOUET Maxime Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:11:10 1:11:10 | |
65 | 58 | ▼7 | GERRANS Simon Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:12:31 1:12:31 | |
66 | 66 | - | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:13:32 1:13:32 | |
67 | 56 | ▼11 | SZMYD Sylwester CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:13:49 1:13:49 | |
68 | 62 | ▼6 | STORTONI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:13:51 1:13:51 | |
69 | 75 | ▲6 | GESCHKE Simon Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:14:36 1:14:36 | |
70 | 68 | ▼2 | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | Team Sky | 1:15:04 1:15:04 | |
71 | 79 | ▲8 | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | Team Sky | 1:17:11 1:17:11 | |
72 | 64 | ▼8 | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:20:12 1:20:12 | |
73 | 67 | ▼6 | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:22:07 1:22:07 | |
74 | 89 | ▲15 | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:23:27 1:23:27 | |
75 | 70 | ▼5 | GRMAY Tsgabu Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 1:24:45 1:24:45 | |
76 | 81 | ▲5 | MORI Manuele Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 1:25:08 1:25:08 | |
77 | 72 | ▼5 | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Team Cannondale - Garmin | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:25:13 1:25:13 | |
78 | 84 | ▲6 | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:28:13 1:28:13 | |
79 | 85 | ▲6 | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:29:48 1:29:48 | |
80 | 78 | ▼2 | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 1:32:00 1:32:00 | |
81 | 80 | ▼1 | DANIELSON Tom Team Cannondale - Garmin | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:32:10 1:32:10 | |
82 | 76 | ▼6 | CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 1:32:20 1:32:20 | |
83 | 83 | - | VILLELLA Davide Team Cannondale - Garmin | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:32:49 1:32:49 | |
84 | 77 | ▼7 | BOARO Manuele Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:32:50 1:32:50 | |
85 | 92 | ▲7 | BROWN Nathan Team Cannondale - Garmin | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:34:25 1:34:25 | |
86 | 91 | ▲5 | BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:35:40 1:35:40 | |
87 | 96 | ▲9 | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | Team Sky | 1:36:11 1:36:11 | |
88 | 82 | ▼6 | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 1:36:13 1:36:13 | |
89 | 86 | ▼3 | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:37:32 1:37:32 | |
90 | 87 | ▼3 | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:38:55 1:38:55 | |
91 | 88 | ▼3 | VANDEWALLE Kristof Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | 1:40:26 1:40:26 | |
92 | 103 | ▲11 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:41:12 1:41:12 | |
93 | 97 | ▲4 | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:41:20 1:41:20 | |
94 | 98 | ▲4 | MALACARNE Davide Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 1:41:47 1:41:47 | |
95 | 99 | ▲4 | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:42:51 1:42:51 | |
96 | 95 | ▼1 | GRETSCH Patrick AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:43:21 1:43:21 | |
97 | 90 | ▼7 | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 2:15:20 2:15:20 | |
98 | 93 | ▼5 | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 1:45:00 1:45:00 | |
99 | 94 | ▼5 | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:47:04 1:47:04 | |
100 | 100 | - | FAVILLI Elia Southeast | Southeast | 1:47:59 1:47:59 | |
101 | 112 | ▲11 | NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:48:28 1:48:28 | |
102 | 117 | ▲15 | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:50:19 1:50:19 | |
103 | 111 | ▲8 | HAGA Chad Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:50:33 1:50:33 | |
104 | 101 | ▼3 | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:51:48 1:51:48 | |
105 | 102 | ▼3 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:52:28 1:52:28 | |
106 | 104 | ▼2 | ROUX Anthony FDJ | FDJ | 1:52:51 1:52:51 | |
107 | 105 | ▼2 | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:53:15 1:53:15 | |
108 | 106 | ▼2 | TOSATTO Matteo Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:53:20 1:53:20 | |
109 | 114 | ▲5 | WEENING Pieter Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 1:53:20 | |
110 | 109 | ▼1 | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:55:05 1:55:05 | |
111 | 107 | ▼4 | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:55:09 1:55:09 | |
112 | 108 | ▼4 | ACEVEDO Janier Team Cannondale - Garmin | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:56:07 1:56:07 | |
113 | 110 | ▼3 | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:56:56 1:56:56 | |
114 | 122 | ▲8 | PINEAU Cédric FDJ | FDJ | 1:59:35 1:59:35 | |
115 | 113 | ▼2 | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:01:27 2:01:27 | |
116 | 120 | ▲4 | VAKOČ Petr Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:01:39 2:01:39 | |
117 | 127 | ▲10 | REZA Kévin FDJ | FDJ | 2:02:28 2:02:28 | |
118 | 128 | ▲10 | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:02:30 2:02:30 | |
119 | 115 | ▼4 | APPOLLONIO Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:03:09 2:03:09 | |
120 | 116 | ▼4 | PETACCHI Alessandro Southeast | Southeast | 2:03:51 2:03:51 | |
121 | 129 | ▲8 | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 2:04:25 2:04:25 | |
122 | 130 | ▲8 | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 2:04:49 2:04:49 | |
123 | 123 | - | DURBRIDGE Luke Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:05:08 2:05:08 | |
124 | 118 | ▼6 | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:07:31 2:07:31 | |
125 | 119 | ▼6 | BOONEN Tom Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:07:39 2:07:39 | |
126 | 138 | ▲12 | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 2:10:05 2:10:05 | |
127 | 124 | ▼3 | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:10:34 2:10:34 | |
128 | 125 | ▼3 | BUSATO Matteo Southeast | Southeast | 2:11:05 2:11:05 | |
129 | 142 | ▲13 | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 2:11:16 2:11:16 | |
130 | 126 | ▼4 | FDJ | 2:11:17 2:11:17 | ||
131 | 132 | ▲1 | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 2:11:27 2:11:27 | |
132 | 136 | ▲4 | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 2:12:36 2:12:36 | |
133 | 131 | ▼2 | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 2:12:36 | |
134 | 135 | ▲1 | BEWLEY Sam Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:15:09 2:15:09 | |
135 | 133 | ▼2 | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:15:17 2:15:17 | |
136 | 146 | ▲10 | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 2:15:17 | |
137 | 134 | ▼3 | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | Team Sky | 2:16:00 2:16:00 | |
138 | 137 | ▼1 | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 2:17:02 2:17:02 | |
139 | 141 | ▲2 | TJALLINGII Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:18:39 2:18:39 | |
140 | 153 | ▲13 | MEZGEC Luka Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:18:56 2:18:56 | |
141 | 139 | ▼2 | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 2:19:20 2:19:20 | |
142 | 140 | ▼2 | FDJ | 2:19:33 2:19:33 | ||
143 | 145 | ▲2 | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | 2:20:06 2:20:06 | |
144 | 143 | ▼1 | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 2:20:34 2:20:34 | |
145 | 144 | ▼1 | FAIRLY Caleb Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:20:53 2:20:53 | |
146 | 148 | ▲2 | MARANGONI Alan Team Cannondale - Garmin | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 2:24:10 2:24:10 | |
147 | 149 | ▲2 | ROVNY Ivan Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 2:24:24 2:24:24 | |
148 | 151 | ▲3 | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | 2:25:14 2:25:14 | |
149 | 150 | ▲1 | LANCASTER Brett Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:25:40 2:25:40 | |
150 | 152 | ▲2 | XU Gang Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 2:26:24 2:26:24 | |
151 | 154 | ▲3 | HOFLAND Moreno Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:27:34 2:27:34 | |
152 | 156 | ▲4 | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 2:28:58 2:28:58 | |
153 | 155 | ▲2 | HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | ,, 2:28:58 | |
154 | 161 | ▲7 | ZABEL Rick BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 2:29:41 2:29:41 | |
155 | 157 | ▲2 | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 2:31:43 2:31:43 | |
156 | 158 | ▲2 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:31:52 2:31:52 | |
157 | 159 | ▲2 | EISEL Bernhard Team Sky | Team Sky | 2:33:05 2:33:05 | |
158 | 160 | ▲2 | SILVESTRE Fábio Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | 2:33:08 2:33:08 | |
159 | 162 | ▲3 | PINEAU Jérôme IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 2:34:43 2:34:43 | |
160 | 163 | ▲3 | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:35:00 2:35:00 | |
161 | 164 | ▲3 | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:35:10 2:35:10 | |
162 | 165 | ▲3 | KEISSE Iljo Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:35:24 2:35:24 | |
163 | 166 | ▲3 | ARNDT Nikias Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:37:22 2:37:22 | |
164 | 167 | ▲3 | FLENS Rick Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:38:47 2:38:47 | |
165 | 168 | ▲3 | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | 2:40:51 2:40:51 | |
166 | 169 | ▲3 | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 54:31 54:31 | |
167 | 171 | ▲4 | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 2:44:21 2:44:21 | |
168 | 170 | ▲2 | WATSON Calvin Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | 2:45:31 2:45:31 | |
169 | 172 | ▲3 | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:47:10 2:47:10 | |
170 | 181 | ▲11 | BROECKX Stig Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 2:50:03 2:50:03 | |
171 | 173 | ▲2 | VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ | FDJ | 2:50:10 2:50:10 | |
172 | 174 | ▲2 | MALAGUTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:50:56 2:50:56 | |
173 | 175 | ▲2 | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:51:37 2:51:37 | |
174 | 176 | ▲2 | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:51:43 2:51:43 | |
175 | 177 | ▲2 | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 2:51:45 2:51:45 | |
176 | 178 | ▲2 | GATTO Oscar Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:52:21 2:52:21 | |
177 | 179 | ▲2 | DE BACKER Bert Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:52:36 2:52:36 | |
178 | 180 | ▲2 | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:53:05 2:53:05 | |
179 | 182 | ▲3 | ZHUPA Eugert Southeast | Southeast | 2:56:15 2:56:15 | |
180 | 185 | ▲5 | JI Cheng Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:59:01 2:59:01 | |
181 | 183 | ▲2 | KLUGE Roger IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 3:00:27 3:00:27 | |
182 | 184 | ▲2 | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 3:00:30 3:00:30 | |
183 | 186 | ▲3 | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 3:08:31 3:08:31 | |
184 | 187 | ▲3 | COLEDAN Marco Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | 3:10:26 3:10:26 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.37 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:190 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:111
- Vert. meters:1288
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: