The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 54:20:35 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | CONTADOR Alberto Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 0:19 0:19 | |
3 | 3 | - | LANDA Mikel Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 1:14 1:14 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | KREUZIGER Roman Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:38 1:38 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 1:49 1:49 | |
6 | 6 | - | URÁN Rigoberto Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:02 2:02 | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 2:12 2:12 | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 2:21 2:21 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | VISCONTI Giovanni Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 2:40 2:40 | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | TROFIMOV Yuri Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 3:15 3:15 | |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 3:25 3:25 | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:43 3:43 | |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 3:57 3:57 | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | FORMOLO Davide Team Cannondale - Garmin | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 3:59 3:59 | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | KÖNIG Leopold Team Sky | Team Sky | 4:24 4:24 | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | FDJ | 4:46 4:46 | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | PORTE Richie Team Sky | Team Sky | 5:05 5:05 | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 5:24 5:24 | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | ATAPUMA Darwin BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 6:28 6:28 | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | HESJEDAL Ryder Team Cannondale - Garmin | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 6:40 6:40 | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 7:20 7:20 | |
22 | 22 | - | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | Team Sky | 8:22 8:22 | |
23 | 23 | - | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 10:27 10:27 | |
24 | 24 | - | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 14:57 14:57 | |
25 | 25 | - | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 15:07 15:07 | |
26 | 26 | - | ROSA Diego Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 20:08 20:08 | |
27 | 27 | - | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 21:00 21:00 | |
28 | 28 | - | CARDOSO André Team Cannondale - Garmin | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 28:35 28:35 | |
29 | 29 | - | ROGERS Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 31:12 31:12 | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 33:49 33:49 | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 34:41 34:41 | |
32 | 32 | - | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 36:37 36:37 | |
33 | 34 | ▲1 | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 39:32 39:32 | |
34 | 33 | ▼1 | CLEMENT Stef IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 41:07 41:07 | |
35 | 35 | - | CHAVES Esteban Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 43:35 43:35 | |
36 | 38 | ▲2 | GILBERT Philippe BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 45:15 45:15 | |
37 | 36 | ▼1 | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 45:33 45:33 | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | MONSALVE Yonathan Southeast | Southeast | 46:23 46:23 | |
39 | 37 | ▼2 | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 47:10 47:10 | |
40 | 41 | ▲1 | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 49:15 49:15 | |
41 | 40 | ▼1 | POLANC Jan Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 49:31 49:31 | |
42 | 42 | - | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 52:18 52:18 | |
43 | 43 | - | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 58:32 58:32 | |
44 | 44 | - | FINETTO Mauro Southeast | Southeast | 58:38 58:38 | |
45 | 45 | - | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:00:50 1:00:50 | |
46 | 49 | ▲3 | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:01:35 1:01:35 | |
47 | 48 | ▲1 | FELLINE Fabio Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | 1:01:40 1:01:40 | |
48 | 50 | ▲2 | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 1:01:42 1:01:42 | |
49 | 46 | ▼3 | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 1:01:48 1:01:48 | |
50 | 47 | ▼3 | CLARKE Simon Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:02:10 1:02:10 | |
51 | 53 | ▲2 | MATTHEWS Michael Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:03:58 1:03:58 | |
52 | 51 | ▼1 | GAVAZZI Francesco Southeast | Southeast | 1:04:07 1:04:07 | |
53 | 52 | ▼1 | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Team Sky | Team Sky | 1:05:01 1:05:01 | |
54 | 56 | ▲2 | BOLE Grega CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:06:19 1:06:19 | |
55 | 57 | ▲2 | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:07:09 1:07:09 | |
56 | 55 | ▼1 | ANTÓN Igor Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:07:24 1:07:24 | |
57 | 60 | ▲3 | LAGUTIN Sergey Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 1:07:29 1:07:29 | |
58 | 54 | ▼4 | BASSO Ivan Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:07:35 1:07:35 | |
59 | 61 | ▲2 | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:09:08 1:09:08 | |
60 | 58 | ▼2 | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ | FDJ | 1:09:14 1:09:14 | |
61 | 59 | ▼2 | MOUREY Francis FDJ | FDJ | 1:09:41 1:09:41 | |
62 | 64 | ▲2 | BOUET Maxime Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:11:29 1:11:29 | |
63 | 63 | - | DE LA CRUZ David Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:12:12 1:12:12 | |
64 | 62 | ▼2 | CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 1:12:36 1:12:36 | |
65 | 66 | ▲1 | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:14:47 1:14:47 | |
66 | 69 | ▲3 | GESCHKE Simon Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:15:51 1:15:51 | |
67 | 68 | ▲1 | STORTONI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:16:17 1:16:17 | |
68 | 67 | ▼1 | SZMYD Sylwester CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:16:53 1:16:53 | |
69 | 70 | ▲1 | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | Team Sky | 1:17:30 1:17:30 | |
70 | 72 | ▲2 | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:21:27 1:21:27 | |
71 | 71 | - | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | Team Sky | 1:22:05 1:22:05 | |
72 | 73 | ▲1 | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:23:57 1:23:57 | |
73 | 74 | ▲1 | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:24:42 1:24:42 | |
74 | 77 | ▲3 | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Team Cannondale - Garmin | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:26:21 1:26:21 | |
75 | 76 | ▲1 | MORI Manuele Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 1:27:34 1:27:34 | |
76 | 75 | ▼1 | GRMAY Tsgabu Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 1:27:49 1:27:49 | |
77 | 78 | ▲1 | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:27:56 1:27:56 | |
78 | 79 | ▲1 | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:32:14 1:32:14 | |
79 | 84 | ▲5 | BOARO Manuele Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:33:09 1:33:09 | |
80 | 82 | ▲2 | CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 1:34:10 1:34:10 | |
81 | 83 | ▲2 | VILLELLA Davide Team Cannondale - Garmin | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:34:20 1:34:20 | |
82 | 81 | ▼1 | DANIELSON Tom Team Cannondale - Garmin | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:34:24 1:34:24 | |
83 | 80 | ▼3 | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 1:34:26 1:34:26 | |
84 | 85 | ▲1 | BROWN Nathan Team Cannondale - Garmin | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:35:14 1:35:14 | |
85 | 86 | ▲1 | BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:36:08 1:36:08 | |
86 | 88 | ▲2 | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 1:36:26 1:36:26 | |
87 | 90 | ▲3 | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:39:14 1:39:14 | |
88 | 89 | ▲1 | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:39:58 1:39:58 | |
89 | 87 | ▼2 | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | Team Sky | 1:41:18 1:41:18 | |
90 | 94 | ▲4 | MALACARNE Davide Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 1:43:01 1:43:01 | |
91 | 92 | ▲1 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:43:02 1:43:02 | |
92 | 93 | ▲1 | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:43:10 1:43:10 | |
93 | 96 | ▲3 | GRETSCH Patrick AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:43:40 1:43:40 | |
94 | 91 | ▼3 | VANDEWALLE Kristof Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | 1:43:59 1:43:59 | |
95 | 98 | ▲3 | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 1:44:43 1:44:43 | |
96 | 95 | ▼1 | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:45:55 1:45:55 | |
97 | 97 | - | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:46:30 1:46:30 | |
98 | 100 | ▲2 | FAVILLI Elia Southeast | Southeast | 1:48:16 1:48:16 | |
99 | 99 | - | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:48:19 1:48:19 | |
100 | 102 | ▲2 | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:50:38 1:50:38 | |
101 | 101 | - | NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:51:32 1:51:32 | |
102 | 103 | ▲1 | HAGA Chad Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:52:43 1:52:43 | |
103 | 106 | ▲3 | ROUX Anthony FDJ | FDJ | 1:54:38 1:54:38 | |
104 | 104 | - | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:54:52 1:54:52 | |
105 | 105 | - | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:54:54 1:54:54 | |
106 | 109 | ▲3 | WEENING Pieter Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:55:10 1:55:10 | |
107 | 108 | ▲1 | TOSATTO Matteo Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:55:21 1:55:21 | |
108 | 112 | ▲4 | ACEVEDO Janier Team Cannondale - Garmin | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:56:56 1:56:56 | |
109 | 111 | ▲2 | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:56:59 1:56:59 | |
110 | 113 | ▲3 | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:59:22 1:59:22 | |
111 | 114 | ▲3 | PINEAU Cédric FDJ | FDJ | 1:59:27 1:59:27 | |
112 | 107 | ▼5 | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:59:54 1:59:54 | |
113 | 110 | ▼3 | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 1:59:54 | |
114 | 115 | ▲1 | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:01:32 2:01:32 | |
115 | 119 | ▲4 | APPOLLONIO Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:02:48 2:02:48 | |
116 | 116 | - | VAKOČ Petr Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:02:54 2:02:54 | |
117 | 120 | ▲3 | PETACCHI Alessandro Southeast | Southeast | 2:03:30 2:03:30 | |
118 | 118 | - | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:03:45 2:03:45 | |
119 | 117 | ▼2 | REZA Kévin FDJ | FDJ | 2:04:18 2:04:18 | |
120 | 122 | ▲2 | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 2:04:28 2:04:28 | |
121 | 121 | - | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 2:04:30 2:04:30 | |
122 | 123 | ▲1 | DURBRIDGE Luke Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:06:10 2:06:10 | |
123 | 125 | ▲2 | BOONEN Tom Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:08:07 2:08:07 | |
124 | 126 | ▲2 | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 2:09:44 2:09:44 | |
125 | 124 | ▼1 | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:11:21 2:11:21 | |
126 | 131 | ▲5 | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 2:11:46 2:11:46 | |
127 | 132 | ▲5 | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 2:12:05 2:12:05 | |
128 | 127 | ▼1 | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:12:21 2:12:21 | |
129 | 129 | - | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 2:12:31 2:12:31 | |
130 | 128 | ▼2 | BUSATO Matteo Southeast | Southeast | 2:12:55 2:12:55 | |
131 | 130 | ▼1 | FDJ | 2:13:07 2:13:07 | ||
132 | 133 | ▲1 | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:13:33 2:13:33 | |
133 | 136 | ▲3 | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | 2:15:20 2:15:20 | |
134 | 137 | ▲3 | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | Team Sky | 2:15:35 2:15:35 | |
135 | 134 | ▼1 | BEWLEY Sam Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:16:11 2:16:11 | |
136 | 138 | ▲2 | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 2:16:41 2:16:41 | |
137 | 135 | ▼2 | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:17:43 2:17:43 | |
138 | 140 | ▲2 | MEZGEC Luka Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:18:35 2:18:35 | |
139 | 139 | - | TJALLINGII Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:18:37 2:18:37 | |
140 | 141 | ▲1 | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 2:19:03 2:19:03 | |
141 | 144 | ▲3 | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 2:20:23 2:20:23 | |
142 | 142 | - | FDJ | 2:20:48 2:20:48 | ||
143 | 145 | ▲2 | FAIRLY Caleb Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:23:19 2:23:19 | |
144 | 148 | ▲4 | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | 2:24:47 2:24:47 | |
145 | 149 | ▲4 | LANCASTER Brett Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:25:38 2:25:38 | |
146 | 146 | - | MARANGONI Alan Team Cannondale - Garmin | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 2:26:36 2:26:36 | |
147 | 147 | - | ROVNY Ivan Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 2:26:50 2:26:50 | |
148 | 143 | ▼5 | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | 2:26:54 2:26:54 | |
149 | 151 | ▲2 | HOFLAND Moreno Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:27:13 2:27:13 | |
150 | 152 | ▲2 | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 2:28:37 2:28:37 | |
151 | 153 | ▲2 | HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 2:29:08 2:29:08 | |
152 | 150 | ▼2 | XU Gang Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 2:29:28 2:29:28 | |
153 | 156 | ▲3 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:31:35 2:31:35 | |
154 | 154 | - | ZABEL Rick BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 2:32:02 2:32:02 | |
155 | 157 | ▲2 | EISEL Bernhard Team Sky | Team Sky | 2:34:52 2:34:52 | |
156 | 155 | ▼1 | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 2:36:32 2:36:32 | |
157 | 159 | ▲2 | PINEAU Jérôme IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 2:37:07 2:37:07 | |
158 | 162 | ▲4 | KEISSE Iljo Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:37:14 2:37:14 | |
159 | 163 | ▲4 | ARNDT Nikias Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:37:27 2:37:27 | |
160 | 161 | ▲1 | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:37:36 2:37:36 | |
161 | 158 | ▼3 | SILVESTRE Fábio Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | 2:37:57 2:37:57 | |
162 | 160 | ▼2 | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:38:04 2:38:04 | |
163 | 165 | ▲2 | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | 2:41:45 2:41:45 | |
164 | 166 | ▲2 | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 2:43:04 2:43:04 | |
165 | 164 | ▼1 | FLENS Rick Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:43:54 2:43:54 | |
166 | 169 | ▲3 | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:46:59 2:46:59 | |
167 | 167 | - | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 2:48:24 2:48:24 | |
168 | 168 | - | WATSON Calvin Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | 2:49:04 2:49:04 | |
169 | 170 | ▲1 | BROECKX Stig Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 2:50:08 2:50:08 | |
170 | 174 | ▲4 | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:51:22 2:51:22 | |
171 | 171 | - | VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ | FDJ | 2:52:36 2:52:36 | |
172 | 172 | - | MALAGUTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:52:43 2:52:43 | |
173 | 177 | ▲4 | DE BACKER Bert Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:53:23 2:53:23 | |
174 | 175 | ▲1 | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 2:53:42 2:53:42 | |
175 | 178 | ▲3 | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:54:20 2:54:20 | |
176 | 173 | ▼3 | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:54:41 2:54:41 | |
177 | 179 | ▲2 | ZHUPA Eugert Southeast | Southeast | 2:55:58 2:55:58 | |
178 | 176 | ▼2 | GATTO Oscar Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:59:05 2:59:05 | |
179 | 181 | ▲2 | KLUGE Roger IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 3:00:25 3:00:25 | |
180 | 180 | - | JI Cheng Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 3:00:51 3:00:51 | |
181 | 182 | ▲1 | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 3:05:19 3:05:19 | |
182 | 183 | ▲1 | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 3:10:57 3:10:57 | |
183 | 184 | ▲1 | COLEDAN Marco Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | 3:15:15 3:15:15 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:48.16 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:147 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:131
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: