The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 127 | +2:12:05 | 94 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 16 | 80 | 3:03:08 | ||
2 | 144 | +2:24:47 | 211 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek Factory Racing | 26 | Trek Factory Racing | 8 | 50 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 134 | +2:15:35 | 199 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 4 | 35 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 150 | +2:28:37 | 176 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 2 | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 170 | +2:51:22 | 126 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 124 | +2:09:44 | 98 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | 15 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 149 | +2:27:13 | 184 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 12 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 164 | +2:43:04 | 38 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 10 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 138 | +2:18:35 | 161 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 8 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | 120 | +2:04:28 | 84 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | 6 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | 115 | +2:02:48 | 12 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | 117 | +2:03:30 | 148 | Sprint | PETACCHI Alessandro Southeast | 41 | Southeast | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | 136 | +2:16:41 | 104 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | 51 | +1:03:58 | 131 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 24 | Orica GreenEDGE | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | 177 | +2:55:58 | 149 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Southeast | 25 | Southeast | 1 | 0:04 0:04 | |||
16 | 140 | +2:19:03 | 172 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:04 | ||||
17 | 10 | +3:15 | 177 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:04 | ||||
18 | 1 | +0:00 | 21 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
19 | 16 | +4:46 | 71 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 0:04 | ||||
20 | 77 | +1:27:56 | 51 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:04 | ||||
21 | 33 | +39:32 | 174 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:04 | ||||
22 | 133 | +2:15:20 | 213 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek Factory Racing | 32 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:04 | ||||
23 | 7 | +2:12 | 45 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
24 | 153 | +2:31:35 | 54 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:04 | ||||
25 | 4 | +1:38 | 205 | Climber | KREUZIGER Roman Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:04 | ||||
26 | 6 | +2:02 | 61 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Etixx - Quick Step | 28 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:04 | ||||
27 | 57 | +1:07:29 | 175 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:04 | ||||
28 | 132 | +2:13:33 | 188 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:04 | ||||
29 | 8 | +2:21 | 112 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
30 | 13 | +3:57 | 107 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:04 | ||||
31 | 11 | +3:25 | 100 | GC | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:04 | ||||
32 | 23 | +10:27 | 181 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:04 | ||||
33 | 166 | +2:46:59 | 129 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
34 | 141 | +2:20:23 | 92 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:10 | ||||
35 | 111 | +1:59:27 | 76 | Sprint | PINEAU Cédric FDJ | 30 | FDJ | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
36 | 139 | +2:18:37 | 187 | GC | TJALLINGII Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 37 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
37 | 145 | +2:25:38 | 138 | TT | LANCASTER Brett Orica GreenEDGE | 35 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:19 | ||||
38 | 179 | +3:00:25 | 85 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:19 | ||||
39 | 151 | +2:29:08 | 106 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Soudal | 38 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:19 | ||||
40 | 121 | +2:04:30 | 102 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
41 | 169 | +2:50:08 | 103 | Classic | BROECKX Stig Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:26 | ||||
42 | 159 | +2:37:27 | 162 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:26 | ||||
43 | 114 | +2:01:32 | 186 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:26 | ||||
44 | 86 | +1:36:26 | 105 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
45 | 98 | +1:48:16 | 144 | Sprint | FAVILLI Elia Southeast | 26 | Southeast | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
46 | 2 | +0:19 | 201 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Tinkoff - Saxo | 32 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
47 | 36 | +45:15 | 41 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:40 | ||||
48 | 3 | +1:14 | 24 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:40 | ||||
49 | 100 | +1:50:38 | 122 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:40 | ||||
50 | 20 | +6:40 | 151 | Climber | HESJEDAL Ryder Team Cannondale - Garmin | 34 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:40 | ||||
51 | 12 | +3:43 | 121 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:40 | ||||
52 | 93 | +1:43:40 | 6 | TT | GRETSCH Patrick AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:40 | ||||
53 | 9 | +2:40 | 119 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:40 | ||||
54 | 30 | +33:49 | 27 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:40 | ||||
55 | 27 | +21:00 | 3 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:40 | ||||
56 | 79 | +1:33:09 | 203 | TT | BOARO Manuele Tinkoff - Saxo | 28 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:40 | ||||
57 | 126 | +2:11:46 | 118 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:40 | ||||
58 | 18 | +5:24 | 48 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:40 | ||||
59 | 42 | +52:18 | 185 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:40 | ||||
60 | 62 | +1:11:29 | 63 | GC | BOUET Maxime Etixx - Quick Step | 28 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:40 | ||||
61 | 29 | +31:12 | 207 | TT | ROGERS Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 35 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:40 | ||||
62 | 87 | +1:39:14 | 114 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:40 | ||||
63 | 22 | +8:22 | 196 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:40 | ||||
64 | 5 | +1:49 | 22 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:40 | ||||
65 | 59 | +1:09:08 | 46 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 0:46 0:46 | ||||
66 | 85 | +1:36:08 | 44 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
67 | 123 | +2:08:07 | 62 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Etixx - Quick Step | 34 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:49 | ||||
68 | 173 | +2:53:23 | 163 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Giant - Alpecin | 31 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
69 | 28 | +28:35 | 154 | GC | CARDOSO André Team Cannondale - Garmin | 30 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
70 | 108 | +1:56:56 | 152 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier Team Cannondale - Garmin | 29 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 1:10 | ||||
71 | 84 | +1:35:14 | 153 | GC | BROWN Nathan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 1:10 | ||||
72 | 14 | +3:59 | 156 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Team Cannondale - Garmin | 22 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 1:10 | ||||
73 | 163 | +2:41:45 | 217 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek Factory Racing | 27 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
74 | 38 | +46:23 | 147 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Southeast | 25 | Southeast | ,, 1:15 | ||||
75 | 40 | +49:15 | 11 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 37 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:20 1:20 | ||||
76 | 26 | +20:08 | 26 | Climber | ROSA Diego Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:20 | ||||
77 | 122 | +2:06:10 | 135 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Orica GreenEDGE | 24 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:23 1:23 | ||||
78 | 135 | +2:16:11 | 132 | TT | BEWLEY Sam Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 1:23 | ||||
79 | 74 | +1:26:21 | 158 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Team Cannondale - Garmin | 25 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:29 1:29 | ||||
80 | 95 | +1:44:43 | 171 | Classic | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | 38 | Team Katusha | 0:04 0:04 | ||||
81 | 90 | +1:43:01 | 25 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 1:35 1:35 | ||||
82 | 175 | +2:54:20 | 13 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
83 | 24 | +14:57 | 28 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 37 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:36 | ||||
84 | 48 | +1:01:42 | 29 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:36 | ||||
85 | 99 | +1:48:19 | 36 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 1:36 | ||||
86 | 65 | +1:14:47 | 123 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 1:36 | ||||
87 | 118 | +2:03:45 | 125 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 1:36 | ||||
88 | 46 | +1:01:35 | 58 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:36 | ||||
89 | 25 | +15:07 | 23 | GC | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:36 | ||||
90 | 54 | +1:06:19 | 52 | Sprint | BOLE Grega CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:36 | ||||
91 | 70 | +1:21:27 | 115 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:36 | ||||
92 | 129 | +2:12:31 | 173 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:36 | ||||
93 | 55 | +1:07:09 | 8 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:36 | ||||
94 | 73 | +1:24:42 | 33 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 1:36 | ||||
95 | 116 | +2:02:54 | 69 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Etixx - Quick Step | 22 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 1:36 | ||||
96 | 142 | +2:20:48 | 74 | Sprint | 35 | FDJ | ,, 1:36 | |||||
97 | 66 | +1:15:51 | 165 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Giant - Alpecin | 29 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 1:36 | ||||
98 | 21 | +7:20 | 116 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 1:45 1:45 | ||||
99 | 81 | +1:34:20 | 159 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:52 1:52 | ||||
100 | 15 | +4:24 | 195 | Climber | KÖNIG Leopold Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 2:01 2:01 | ||||
101 | 155 | +2:34:52 | 192 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | 2:08 2:08 | ||||
102 | 17 | +5:05 | 191 | GC | PORTE Richie Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 2:08 | ||||
103 | 103 | +1:54:38 | 78 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 28 | FDJ | ,, 2:08 | ||||
104 | 128 | +2:12:21 | 2 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:08 | ||||
105 | 172 | +2:52:43 | 128 | Sprint | MALAGUTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 2:08 | ||||
106 | 158 | +2:37:14 | 65 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
107 | 80 | +1:34:10 | 82 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | ,, 2:11 | ||||
108 | 109 | +1:56:59 | 67 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 2:11 | ||||
109 | 91 | +1:43:02 | 168 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 2:11 | ||||
110 | 130 | +2:12:55 | 142 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Southeast | 27 | Southeast | ,, 2:11 | ||||
111 | 44 | +58:38 | 145 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Southeast | 30 | Southeast | ,, 2:11 | ||||
112 | 92 | +1:43:10 | 43 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:11 | ||||
113 | 131 | +2:13:07 | 72 | GC | 26 | FDJ | ,, 2:11 | |||||
114 | 119 | +2:04:18 | 77 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 2:11 | ||||
115 | 72 | +1:23:57 | 5 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:11 | ||||
116 | 63 | +1:12:12 | 64 | Climber | DE LA CRUZ David Etixx - Quick Step | 26 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 2:11 | ||||
117 | 47 | +1:01:40 | 215 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Trek Factory Racing | 25 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 2:11 | ||||
118 | 180 | +3:00:51 | 167 | GC | JI Cheng Team Giant - Alpecin | 27 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 2:11 | ||||
119 | 106 | +1:55:10 | 139 | GC | WEENING Pieter Orica GreenEDGE | 34 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 2:11 | ||||
120 | 174 | +2:53:42 | 34 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 2:18 2:18 | ||||
121 | 107 | +1:55:21 | 209 | Sprint | TOSATTO Matteo Tinkoff - Saxo | 41 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 2:22 2:22 | ||||
122 | 102 | +1:52:43 | 166 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:31 2:31 | ||||
123 | 82 | +1:34:24 | 155 | GC | DANIELSON Tom Team Cannondale - Garmin | 37 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 2:35 2:35 | ||||
124 | 50 | +1:02:10 | 134 | Climber | CLARKE Simon Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:47 2:47 | ||||
125 | 53 | +1:05:01 | 198 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | ,, 2:47 | ||||
126 | 34 | +41:07 | 83 | TT | CLEMENT Stef IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | ,, 2:47 | ||||
127 | 69 | +1:17:30 | 193 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 2:47 | ||||
128 | 52 | +1:04:07 | 146 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Southeast | 30 | Southeast | ,, 2:47 | ||||
129 | 64 | +1:12:36 | 81 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | ,, 2:47 | ||||
130 | 182 | +3:10:57 | 89 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | ,, 2:47 | ||||
131 | 105 | +1:54:54 | 57 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 34 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 2:47 | ||||
132 | 37 | +45:33 | 96 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 35 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 2:47 | ||||
133 | 75 | +1:27:34 | 95 | Classic | MORI Manuele Lampre - Merida | 34 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 2:47 | ||||
134 | 43 | +58:32 | 91 | Climber | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | 25 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 2:47 | ||||
135 | 39 | +47:10 | 37 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 28 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 2:47 | ||||
136 | 56 | +1:07:24 | 113 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:47 | ||||
137 | 41 | +49:31 | 97 | Climber | POLANC Jan Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 2:47 | ||||
138 | 35 | +43:35 | 133 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 2:47 | ||||
139 | 137 | +2:17:43 | 56 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 2:47 | ||||
140 | 147 | +2:26:50 | 208 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Tinkoff - Saxo | 27 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 2:47 | ||||
141 | 83 | +1:34:26 | 101 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 2:47 | ||||
142 | 157 | +2:37:07 | 87 | Sprint | PINEAU Jérôme IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | ,, 2:47 | ||||
143 | 32 | +36:37 | 88 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | ,, 2:47 | ||||
144 | 45 | +1:00:50 | 31 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 2:47 | ||||
145 | 60 | +1:09:14 | 73 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 2:47 | ||||
146 | 61 | +1:09:41 | 75 | GC | MOUREY Francis FDJ | 34 | FDJ | ,, 2:47 | ||||
147 | 88 | +1:39:58 | 19 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 2:47 | ||||
148 | 67 | +1:16:17 | 17 | GC | STORTONI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 2:47 | ||||
149 | 154 | +2:32:02 | 49 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:47 | ||||
150 | 110 | +1:59:22 | 35 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 2:47 | ||||
151 | 78 | +1:32:14 | 4 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:47 | ||||
152 | 160 | +2:37:36 | 18 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 2:47 | ||||
153 | 171 | +2:52:36 | 79 | GC | VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ | 34 | FDJ | ,, 2:47 | ||||
154 | 146 | +2:26:36 | 157 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 30 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 2:47 | ||||
155 | 143 | +2:23:19 | 164 | Sprint | FAIRLY Caleb Team Giant - Alpecin | 28 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 2:47 | ||||
156 | 101 | +1:51:32 | 9 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:25 3:25 | ||||
157 | 68 | +1:16:53 | 59 | GC | SZMYD Sylwester CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 37 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 3:25 | ||||
158 | 58 | +1:07:35 | 202 | Climber | BASSO Ivan Tinkoff - Saxo | 37 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 3:25 | ||||
159 | 162 | +2:38:04 | 55 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 3:25 | ||||
160 | 96 | +1:45:55 | 117 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:25 | ||||
161 | 31 | +34:41 | 111 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:25 | ||||
162 | 97 | +1:46:30 | 39 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 3:25 | ||||
163 | 104 | +1:54:52 | 32 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 3:25 | ||||
164 | 76 | +1:27:49 | 92 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 3:25 | ||||
165 | 152 | +2:29:28 | 99 | Sprint | XU Gang Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 3:25 | ||||
166 | 19 | +6:28 | 42 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 3:25 | ||||
167 | 49 | +1:01:48 | 179 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 3:25 | ||||
168 | 176 | +2:54:41 | 169 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 3:25 | ||||
169 | 168 | +2:49:04 | 219 | GC | WATSON Calvin Trek Factory Racing | 22 | Trek Factory Racing | 3:54 3:54 | ||||
170 | 94 | +1:43:59 | 218 | TT | VANDEWALLE Kristof Trek Factory Racing | 30 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 3:54 | ||||
171 | 125 | +2:11:21 | 7 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:11 4:11 | ||||
172 | 167 | +2:48:24 | 109 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 4:24 4:24 | ||||
173 | 113 | +1:59:54 | 206 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Tinkoff - Saxo | 35 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 5:10 5:10 | ||||
174 | 161 | +2:37:57 | 216 | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Trek Factory Racing | 25 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 5:10 | ||||
175 | 181 | +3:05:19 | 137 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 5:10 | ||||
176 | 156 | +2:36:32 | 204 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 5:10 | ||||
177 | 183 | +3:15:15 | 214 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Trek Factory Racing | 26 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 5:10 | ||||
178 | 71 | +1:22:05 | 197 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | 5:15 5:15 | ||||
179 | 165 | +2:43:54 | 183 | TT | FLENS Rick Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 5:28 5:28 | ||||
180 | 89 | +1:41:18 | 194 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 5:28 | ||||
181 | 178 | +2:59:05 | 16 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7:05 7:05 | ||||
182 | 112 | +1:59:54 | 15 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 7:05 | ||||
183 | 148 | +2:26:54 | 212 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek Factory Racing | 24 | Trek Factory Racing | 7:09 7:09 | ||||
DNS | 136 | Classic | GERRANS Simon Orica GreenEDGE | 35 | Orica GreenEDGE | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 21 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 54:20:35 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 201 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Tinkoff - Saxo | 32 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 24 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 205 | Climber | KREUZIGER Roman Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:38 1:38 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 22 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 1:49 1:49 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 61 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Etixx - Quick Step | 28 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:02 2:02 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 45 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 112 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 2:21 2:21 | .. | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 119 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 2:40 2:40 | .. | ||
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 177 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 3:15 3:15 | .. | ||
11 | 16 | ▲5 | 100 | GC | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 3:25 3:25 | .. | ||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 121 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:43 3:43 | .. | ||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 107 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 3:57 3:57 | .. | ||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 156 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Team Cannondale - Garmin | 22 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 3:59 3:59 | .. | ||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 195 | Climber | KÖNIG Leopold Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 4:24 4:24 | .. | ||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 71 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 4:46 4:46 | .. | ||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 191 | GC | PORTE Richie Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 5:05 5:05 | .. | ||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 48 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 5:24 5:24 | .. | ||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 42 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 6:28 6:28 | .. | ||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 151 | Climber | HESJEDAL Ryder Team Cannondale - Garmin | 34 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 6:40 6:40 | .. | ||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 116 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 7:20 7:20 | .. | ||
22 | 22 | - | 196 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 8:22 8:22 | .. | ||
23 | 23 | - | 181 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 10:27 10:27 | .. | ||
24 | 24 | - | 28 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 37 | Astana Pro Team | 14:57 14:57 | .. | ||
25 | 25 | - | 23 | GC | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 15:07 15:07 | .. | ||
26 | 26 | - | 26 | Climber | ROSA Diego Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 20:08 20:08 | .. | ||
27 | 27 | - | 3 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 21:00 21:00 | .. | ||
28 | 28 | - | 154 | GC | CARDOSO André Team Cannondale - Garmin | 30 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 28:35 28:35 | .. | ||
29 | 29 | - | 207 | TT | ROGERS Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 35 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 31:12 31:12 | .. | ||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 27 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 33:49 33:49 | .. | ||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 111 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 34:41 34:41 | .. | ||
32 | 32 | - | 88 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 36:37 36:37 | .. | ||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 174 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 39:32 39:32 | .. | ||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 83 | TT | CLEMENT Stef IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 41:07 41:07 | .. | ||
35 | 35 | - | 133 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | 43:35 43:35 | .. | ||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 41 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 45:15 45:15 | .. | ||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 96 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 35 | Lampre - Merida | 45:33 45:33 | .. | ||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 147 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Southeast | 25 | Southeast | 46:23 46:23 | .. | ||
39 | 37 | ▼2 | 37 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 28 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 47:10 47:10 | .. | ||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 11 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 37 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 49:15 49:15 | .. | ||
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 97 | Climber | POLANC Jan Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 49:31 49:31 | .. | ||
42 | 42 | - | 185 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 52:18 52:18 | .. | ||
43 | 43 | - | 91 | Climber | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | 25 | Lampre - Merida | 58:32 58:32 | .. | ||
44 | 44 | - | 145 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Southeast | 30 | Southeast | 58:38 58:38 | .. | ||
45 | 45 | - | 31 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:00:50 1:00:50 | .. | ||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 58 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:01:35 1:01:35 | .. | ||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 215 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Trek Factory Racing | 25 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:01:40 1:01:40 | .. | ||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 29 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 1:01:42 1:01:42 | .. | ||
49 | 46 | ▼3 | 179 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 1:01:48 1:01:48 | .. | ||
50 | 47 | ▼3 | 134 | Climber | CLARKE Simon Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:02:10 1:02:10 | .. | ||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 131 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 24 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:03:58 1:03:58 | .. | ||
52 | 51 | ▼1 | 146 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Southeast | 30 | Southeast | 1:04:07 1:04:07 | .. | ||
53 | 52 | ▼1 | 198 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | 1:05:01 1:05:01 | .. | ||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 52 | Sprint | BOLE Grega CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:06:19 1:06:19 | .. | ||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 8 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:07:09 1:07:09 | .. | ||
56 | 55 | ▼1 | 113 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 1:07:24 1:07:24 | .. | ||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 175 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | 1:07:29 1:07:29 | .. | ||
58 | 54 | ▼4 | 202 | Climber | BASSO Ivan Tinkoff - Saxo | 37 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:07:35 1:07:35 | .. | ||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | 46 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 1:09:08 1:09:08 | .. | ||
60 | 58 | ▼2 | 73 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 1:09:14 1:09:14 | .. | ||
61 | 59 | ▼2 | 75 | GC | MOUREY Francis FDJ | 34 | FDJ | 1:09:41 1:09:41 | .. | ||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | 63 | GC | BOUET Maxime Etixx - Quick Step | 28 | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:11:29 1:11:29 | .. | ||
63 | 63 | - | 64 | Climber | DE LA CRUZ David Etixx - Quick Step | 26 | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:12:12 1:12:12 | .. | ||
64 | 62 | ▼2 | 81 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | 1:12:36 1:12:36 | .. | ||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 123 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:14:47 1:14:47 | .. | ||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | 165 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Giant - Alpecin | 29 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:15:51 1:15:51 | .. | ||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 17 | GC | STORTONI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:16:17 1:16:17 | .. | ||
68 | 67 | ▼1 | 59 | GC | SZMYD Sylwester CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 37 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:16:53 1:16:53 | .. | ||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 193 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | 1:17:30 1:17:30 | .. | ||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | 115 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 1:21:27 1:21:27 | .. | ||
71 | 71 | - | 197 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | 1:22:05 1:22:05 | .. | ||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 5 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:23:57 1:23:57 | .. | ||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 33 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:24:42 1:24:42 | .. | ||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 158 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Team Cannondale - Garmin | 25 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:26:21 1:26:21 | .. | ||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 95 | Classic | MORI Manuele Lampre - Merida | 34 | Lampre - Merida | 1:27:34 1:27:34 | .. | ||
76 | 75 | ▼1 | 92 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 1:27:49 1:27:49 | .. | ||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 51 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:27:56 1:27:56 | .. | ||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 4 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:32:14 1:32:14 | .. | ||
79 | 84 | ▲5 | 203 | TT | BOARO Manuele Tinkoff - Saxo | 28 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:33:09 1:33:09 | .. | ||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | 82 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | 1:34:10 1:34:10 | .. | ||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | 159 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:34:20 1:34:20 | .. | ||
82 | 81 | ▼1 | 155 | GC | DANIELSON Tom Team Cannondale - Garmin | 37 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:34:24 1:34:24 | .. | ||
83 | 80 | ▼3 | 101 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 1:34:26 1:34:26 | .. | ||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 153 | GC | BROWN Nathan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:35:14 1:35:14 | .. | ||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 44 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 1:36:08 1:36:08 | .. | ||
86 | 88 | ▲2 | 105 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 1:36:26 1:36:26 | .. | ||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 114 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 1:39:14 1:39:14 | .. | ||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | 19 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:39:58 1:39:58 | .. | ||
89 | 87 | ▼2 | 194 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 1:41:18 1:41:18 | .. | ||
90 | 94 | ▲4 | 25 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 1:43:01 1:43:01 | .. | ||
91 | 92 | ▲1 | 168 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:43:02 1:43:02 | .. | ||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | 43 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 1:43:10 1:43:10 | .. | ||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 6 | TT | GRETSCH Patrick AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:43:40 1:43:40 | .. | ||
94 | 91 | ▼3 | 218 | TT | VANDEWALLE Kristof Trek Factory Racing | 30 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:43:59 1:43:59 | .. | ||
95 | 98 | ▲3 | 171 | Classic | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | 38 | Team Katusha | 1:44:43 1:44:43 | .. | ||
96 | 95 | ▼1 | 117 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 1:45:55 1:45:55 | .. | ||
97 | 97 | - | 39 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:46:30 1:46:30 | .. | ||
98 | 100 | ▲2 | 144 | Sprint | FAVILLI Elia Southeast | 26 | Southeast | 1:48:16 1:48:16 | .. | ||
99 | 99 | - | 36 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:48:19 1:48:19 | .. | ||
100 | 102 | ▲2 | 122 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:50:38 1:50:38 | .. | ||
101 | 101 | - | 9 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:51:32 1:51:32 | .. | ||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | 166 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:52:43 1:52:43 | .. | ||
103 | 106 | ▲3 | 78 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 1:54:38 1:54:38 | .. | ||
104 | 104 | - | 32 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:54:52 1:54:52 | .. | ||
105 | 105 | - | 57 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 34 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:54:54 1:54:54 | .. | ||
106 | 109 | ▲3 | 139 | GC | WEENING Pieter Orica GreenEDGE | 34 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:55:10 1:55:10 | .. | ||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | 209 | Sprint | TOSATTO Matteo Tinkoff - Saxo | 41 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:55:21 1:55:21 | .. | ||
108 | 112 | ▲4 | 152 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier Team Cannondale - Garmin | 29 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:56:56 1:56:56 | .. | ||
109 | 111 | ▲2 | 67 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:56:59 1:56:59 | .. | ||
110 | 113 | ▲3 | 35 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:59:22 1:59:22 | .. | ||
111 | 114 | ▲3 | 76 | Sprint | PINEAU Cédric FDJ | 30 | FDJ | 1:59:27 1:59:27 | .. | ||
112 | 107 | ▼5 | 15 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:59:54 1:59:54 | .. | ||
113 | 110 | ▼3 | 206 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Tinkoff - Saxo | 35 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 1:59:54 | .. | ||
114 | 115 | ▲1 | 186 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:01:32 2:01:32 | .. | ||
115 | 119 | ▲4 | 12 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:02:48 2:02:48 | .. | ||
116 | 116 | - | 69 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Etixx - Quick Step | 22 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:02:54 2:02:54 | .. | ||
117 | 120 | ▲3 | 148 | Sprint | PETACCHI Alessandro Southeast | 41 | Southeast | 2:03:30 2:03:30 | .. | ||
118 | 118 | - | 125 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:03:45 2:03:45 | .. | ||
119 | 117 | ▼2 | 77 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 2:04:18 2:04:18 | .. | ||
120 | 122 | ▲2 | 84 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | 2:04:28 2:04:28 | .. | ||
121 | 121 | - | 102 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 2:04:30 2:04:30 | .. | ||
122 | 123 | ▲1 | 135 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Orica GreenEDGE | 24 | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:06:10 2:06:10 | .. | ||
123 | 125 | ▲2 | 62 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Etixx - Quick Step | 34 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:08:07 2:08:07 | .. | ||
124 | 126 | ▲2 | 98 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | 2:09:44 2:09:44 | .. | ||
125 | 124 | ▼1 | 7 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:11:21 2:11:21 | .. | ||
126 | 131 | ▲5 | 118 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 2:11:46 2:11:46 | .. | ||
127 | 132 | ▲5 | 94 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 2:12:05 2:12:05 | .. | ||
128 | 127 | ▼1 | 2 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:12:21 2:12:21 | .. | ||
129 | 129 | - | 173 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 2:12:31 2:12:31 | .. | ||
130 | 128 | ▼2 | 142 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Southeast | 27 | Southeast | 2:12:55 2:12:55 | .. | ||
131 | 130 | ▼1 | 72 | GC | 26 | FDJ | 2:13:07 2:13:07 | .. | |||
132 | 133 | ▲1 | 188 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:13:33 2:13:33 | .. | ||
133 | 136 | ▲3 | 213 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek Factory Racing | 32 | Trek Factory Racing | 2:15:20 2:15:20 | .. | ||
134 | 137 | ▲3 | 199 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 2:15:35 2:15:35 | .. | ||
135 | 134 | ▼1 | 132 | TT | BEWLEY Sam Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:16:11 2:16:11 | .. | ||
136 | 138 | ▲2 | 104 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 2:16:41 2:16:41 | .. | ||
137 | 135 | ▼2 | 56 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:17:43 2:17:43 | .. | ||
138 | 140 | ▲2 | 161 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:18:35 2:18:35 | .. | ||
139 | 139 | - | 187 | GC | TJALLINGII Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 37 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:18:37 2:18:37 | .. | ||
140 | 141 | ▲1 | 172 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 2:19:03 2:19:03 | .. | ||
141 | 144 | ▲3 | 92 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | 2:20:23 2:20:23 | .. | ||
142 | 142 | - | 74 | Sprint | 35 | FDJ | 2:20:48 2:20:48 | .. | |||
143 | 145 | ▲2 | 164 | Sprint | FAIRLY Caleb Team Giant - Alpecin | 28 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:23:19 2:23:19 | .. | ||
144 | 148 | ▲4 | 211 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek Factory Racing | 26 | Trek Factory Racing | 2:24:47 2:24:47 | .. | ||
145 | 149 | ▲4 | 138 | TT | LANCASTER Brett Orica GreenEDGE | 35 | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:25:38 2:25:38 | .. | ||
146 | 146 | - | 157 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 30 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 2:26:36 2:26:36 | .. | ||
147 | 147 | - | 208 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Tinkoff - Saxo | 27 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 2:26:50 2:26:50 | .. | ||
148 | 143 | ▼5 | 212 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek Factory Racing | 24 | Trek Factory Racing | 2:26:54 2:26:54 | .. | ||
149 | 151 | ▲2 | 184 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:27:13 2:27:13 | .. | ||
150 | 152 | ▲2 | 176 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 2:28:37 2:28:37 | .. | ||
151 | 153 | ▲2 | 106 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Soudal | 38 | Lotto Soudal | 2:29:08 2:29:08 | .. | ||
152 | 150 | ▼2 | 99 | Sprint | XU Gang Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | 2:29:28 2:29:28 | .. | ||
153 | 156 | ▲3 | 54 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:31:35 2:31:35 | .. | ||
154 | 154 | - | 49 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 2:32:02 2:32:02 | .. | ||
155 | 157 | ▲2 | 192 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | 2:34:52 2:34:52 | .. | ||
156 | 155 | ▼1 | 204 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 2:36:32 2:36:32 | .. | ||
157 | 159 | ▲2 | 87 | Sprint | PINEAU Jérôme IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | 2:37:07 2:37:07 | .. | ||
158 | 162 | ▲4 | 65 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:37:14 2:37:14 | .. | ||
159 | 163 | ▲4 | 162 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:37:27 2:37:27 | .. | ||
160 | 161 | ▲1 | 18 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:37:36 2:37:36 | .. | ||
161 | 158 | ▼3 | 216 | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Trek Factory Racing | 25 | Trek Factory Racing | 2:37:57 2:37:57 | .. | ||
162 | 160 | ▼2 | 55 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:38:04 2:38:04 | .. | ||
163 | 165 | ▲2 | 217 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek Factory Racing | 27 | Trek Factory Racing | 2:41:45 2:41:45 | .. | ||
164 | 166 | ▲2 | 38 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 2:43:04 2:43:04 | .. | ||
165 | 164 | ▼1 | 183 | TT | FLENS Rick Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:43:54 2:43:54 | .. | ||
166 | 169 | ▲3 | 129 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:46:59 2:46:59 | .. | ||
167 | 167 | - | 109 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 2:48:24 2:48:24 | .. | ||
168 | 168 | - | 219 | GC | WATSON Calvin Trek Factory Racing | 22 | Trek Factory Racing | 2:49:04 2:49:04 | .. | ||
169 | 170 | ▲1 | 103 | Classic | BROECKX Stig Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 2:50:08 2:50:08 | .. | ||
170 | 174 | ▲4 | 126 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:51:22 2:51:22 | .. | ||
171 | 171 | - | 79 | GC | VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ | 34 | FDJ | 2:52:36 2:52:36 | .. | ||
172 | 172 | - | 128 | Sprint | MALAGUTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:52:43 2:52:43 | .. | ||
173 | 177 | ▲4 | 163 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Giant - Alpecin | 31 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:53:23 2:53:23 | .. | ||
174 | 175 | ▲1 | 34 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 2:53:42 2:53:42 | .. | ||
175 | 178 | ▲3 | 13 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:54:20 2:54:20 | .. | ||
176 | 173 | ▼3 | 169 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:54:41 2:54:41 | .. | ||
177 | 179 | ▲2 | 149 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Southeast | 25 | Southeast | 2:55:58 2:55:58 | .. | ||
178 | 176 | ▼2 | 16 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:59:05 2:59:05 | .. | ||
179 | 181 | ▲2 | 85 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 3:00:25 3:00:25 | .. | ||
180 | 180 | - | 167 | GC | JI Cheng Team Giant - Alpecin | 27 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 3:00:51 3:00:51 | .. | ||
181 | 182 | ▲1 | 137 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | 3:05:19 3:05:19 | .. | ||
182 | 183 | ▲1 | 89 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | 3:10:57 3:10:57 | .. | ||
183 | 184 | ▲1 | 214 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Trek Factory Racing | 26 | Trek Factory Racing | 3:15:15 3:15:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 199 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 119 | +30 | |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 211 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek Factory Racing | 26 | Trek Factory Racing | 119 | +45 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 34 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 109 | +7 | |
4 | 14 | ▲10 | 94 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 91 | +50 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 104 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 88 | +3 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 41 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 83 | +2 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 91 | Climber | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | 25 | Lampre - Merida | 75 | - | |
8 | 15 | ▲7 | 15 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 72 | +32 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 13 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 60 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 201 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Tinkoff - Saxo | 32 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 55 | - | |
11 | 18 | ▲7 | 126 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 51 | +14 | |
12 | 17 | ▲5 | 184 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 50 | +10 | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 28 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 37 | Astana Pro Team | 49 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 128 | Sprint | MALAGUTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 47 | - | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 142 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Southeast | 27 | Southeast | 47 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 12 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 46 | +5 | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 117 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 41 | - | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 161 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 41 | +7 | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 16 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 40 | - | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 97 | Climber | POLANC Jan Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 34 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | 157 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 30 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 34 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 181 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 165 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Giant - Alpecin | 29 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 33 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | 32 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 32 | - | |
25 | - | 49 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 32 | +32 | ||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 3 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | - | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 48 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 31 | - | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 33 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 31 | - | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 156 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Team Cannondale - Garmin | 22 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 30 | - | |
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 148 | Sprint | PETACCHI Alessandro Southeast | 41 | Southeast | 30 | +4 | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 21 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 29 | - | |
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 131 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 24 | Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | +2 | |
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 57 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 34 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | - | |
34 | 68 | ▲34 | 176 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 27 | +18 | |
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 188 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | - | |
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 134 | Climber | CLARKE Simon Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | - | |
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 179 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 25 | - | |
38 | 47 | ▲9 | 38 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | +8 | |
39 | 37 | ▼2 | 111 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 24 | - | |
40 | 38 | ▼2 | 24 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 23 | - | |
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 81 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | 23 | - | |
42 | 40 | ▼2 | 36 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | - | |
43 | 41 | ▼2 | 215 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Trek Factory Racing | 25 | Trek Factory Racing | 22 | - | |
44 | 44 | - | 149 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Southeast | 25 | Southeast | 21 | +1 | |
45 | 42 | ▼3 | 18 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | - | |
46 | 43 | ▼3 | 186 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 20 | - | |
47 | 45 | ▼2 | 6 | TT | GRETSCH Patrick AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 18 | - | |
48 | 46 | ▼2 | 151 | Climber | HESJEDAL Ryder Team Cannondale - Garmin | 34 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 17 | - | |
49 | 48 | ▼1 | 26 | Climber | ROSA Diego Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 16 | - | |
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 125 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 16 | - | |
51 | 50 | ▼1 | 147 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Southeast | 25 | Southeast | 16 | - | |
52 | - | 87 | Sprint | PINEAU Jérôme IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | 16 | +16 | ||
53 | 49 | ▼4 | 191 | GC | PORTE Richie Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 16 | - | |
54 | 52 | ▼2 | 119 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 15 | - | |
55 | 53 | ▼2 | 158 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Team Cannondale - Garmin | 25 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 14 | - | |
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 52 | Sprint | BOLE Grega CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 14 | - | |
57 | 98 | ▲41 | 98 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | 13 | +12 | |
58 | 55 | ▼3 | 73 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 13 | - | |
59 | 57 | ▼2 | 77 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 13 | - | |
60 | 56 | ▼4 | 175 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | 13 | - | |
61 | 59 | ▼2 | 55 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12 | - | |
62 | 58 | ▼4 | 11 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 37 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 | - | |
63 | 60 | ▼3 | 115 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 11 | - | |
64 | 62 | ▼2 | 116 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 10 | - | |
65 | 61 | ▼4 | 22 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 10 | - | |
66 | 64 | ▼2 | 56 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 10 | - | |
67 | 63 | ▼4 | 122 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 10 | - | |
68 | 65 | ▼3 | 61 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Etixx - Quick Step | 28 | Etixx - Quick Step | 9 | - | |
69 | 66 | ▼3 | 88 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 9 | - | |
70 | 67 | ▼3 | 172 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 9 | - | |
71 | 69 | ▼2 | 8 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 | - | |
72 | 70 | ▼2 | 4 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 | - | |
73 | 71 | ▼2 | 100 | GC | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 7 | - | |
74 | - | 84 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | 6 | +6 | ||
75 | 74 | ▼1 | 146 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Southeast | 30 | Southeast | 6 | - | |
76 | 72 | ▼4 | 133 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | 6 | - | |
77 | 73 | ▼4 | 185 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6 | - | |
78 | 75 | ▼3 | 218 | TT | VANDEWALLE Kristof Trek Factory Racing | 30 | Trek Factory Racing | 6 | - | |
79 | 78 | ▼1 | 217 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek Factory Racing | 27 | Trek Factory Racing | 5 | - | |
80 | 77 | ▼3 | 171 | Classic | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | 38 | Team Katusha | 5 | - | |
81 | 76 | ▼5 | 45 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | - | |
82 | 79 | ▼3 | 46 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | - | |
83 | 80 | ▼3 | 78 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 4 | - | |
84 | 84 | - | 101 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | - | |
85 | 83 | ▼2 | 51 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | - | |
86 | 86 | - | 169 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 3 | - | |
87 | 82 | ▼5 | 177 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 3 | - | |
88 | 85 | ▼3 | 192 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | 3 | - | |
89 | 81 | ▼8 | 205 | Climber | KREUZIGER Roman Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 3 | - | |
90 | 93 | ▲3 | 214 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Trek Factory Racing | 26 | Trek Factory Racing | 2 | - | |
91 | 89 | ▼2 | 166 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2 | - | |
92 | 90 | ▼2 | 54 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | - | |
93 | 88 | ▼5 | 27 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 2 | - | |
94 | 91 | ▼3 | 109 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 2 | - | |
95 | 87 | ▼8 | 121 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2 | - | |
96 | 92 | ▼4 | 137 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | 2 | - | |
97 | 100 | ▲3 | 103 | Classic | BROECKX Stig Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | - | |
98 | 96 | ▼2 | 58 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | - | |
99 | 95 | ▼4 | 42 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 1 | - | |
100 | 94 | ▼6 | 112 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 1 | - | |
101 | 99 | ▼2 | 213 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek Factory Racing | 32 | Trek Factory Racing | 1 | - | |
102 | 97 | ▼5 | 206 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Tinkoff - Saxo | 35 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Finishline points
Sprint | Santa Maria di Sala (58.4 km)
Sprint | Mestre (78.7 km)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 21 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 54:20:35 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 156 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Team Cannondale - Garmin | 22 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 133 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | 43:35 43:35 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 97 | Climber | POLANC Jan Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 49:31 49:31 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 31 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:00:50 1:00:50 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 215 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Trek Factory Racing | 25 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:01:40 1:01:40 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 131 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 24 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:03:58 1:03:58 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 46 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 1:09:08 1:09:08 | .. | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 73 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 1:09:14 1:09:14 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 193 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | 1:17:30 1:17:30 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 115 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 1:21:27 1:21:27 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 92 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 1:27:49 1:27:49 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 4 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:32:14 1:32:14 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 82 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | 1:34:10 1:34:10 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 159 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:34:20 1:34:20 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 153 | GC | BROWN Nathan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:35:14 1:35:14 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 114 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 1:39:14 1:39:14 | .. | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 19 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:13:04 2:13:04 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 168 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:43:02 1:43:02 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 36 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:48:19 1:48:19 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 122 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:50:38 1:50:38 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 32 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:54:52 1:54:52 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 35 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:59:22 1:59:22 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 69 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Etixx - Quick Step | 22 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:02:54 2:02:54 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 135 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Orica GreenEDGE | 24 | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:06:10 2:06:10 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 7 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:11:21 2:11:21 | .. | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 118 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 2:11:46 2:11:46 | .. | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 173 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 2:12:31 2:12:31 | .. | |
29 | 29 | - | 188 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:13:33 2:13:33 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | 56 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:17:43 2:17:43 | .. | |
31 | 31 | - | 212 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek Factory Racing | 24 | Trek Factory Racing | 2:26:54 2:26:54 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | 184 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:27:13 2:27:13 | .. | |
33 | 33 | - | 49 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 2:32:02 2:32:02 | .. | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 162 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:37:27 2:37:27 | .. | |
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 216 | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Trek Factory Racing | 25 | Trek Factory Racing | 2:37:57 2:37:57 | .. | |
36 | 36 | - | 38 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 2:43:04 2:43:04 | .. | |
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 129 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:46:59 2:46:59 | .. | |
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 109 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 2:48:24 2:48:24 | .. | |
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 219 | GC | WATSON Calvin Trek Factory Racing | 22 | Trek Factory Racing | 2:49:04 2:49:04 | .. | |
40 | 40 | - | 103 | Classic | BROECKX Stig Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 2:50:08 2:50:08 | .. | |
41 | 41 | - | 126 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:51:22 2:51:22 | .. | |
42 | 42 | - | 149 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Southeast | 25 | Southeast | 2:55:58 2:55:58 | .. | |
43 | 43 | - | 137 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | 3:05:19 3:05:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 111 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 61 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 165 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Giant - Alpecin | 29 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 53 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 3 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 46 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 181 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 43 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 28 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 37 | Astana Pro Team | 23 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 24 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 19 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 174 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 15 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 97 | Climber | POLANC Jan Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 15 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 158 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Team Cannondale - Garmin | 25 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 15 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 21 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 15 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 156 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Team Cannondale - Garmin | 22 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 14 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 39 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 14 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 201 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Tinkoff - Saxo | 32 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 13 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 11 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 37 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 91 | Climber | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | 25 | Lampre - Merida | 13 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 151 | Climber | HESJEDAL Ryder Team Cannondale - Garmin | 34 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 12 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 88 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 12 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 81 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | 10 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 115 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 10 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 119 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 8 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | 4 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 48 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 7 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 128 | Sprint | MALAGUTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 6 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | 191 | GC | PORTE Richie Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 6 | - | |
25 | 25 | - | 133 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | 6 | - | |
26 | 26 | - | 41 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | - | |
27 | 27 | - | 179 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 5 | - | |
28 | 28 | - | 112 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 5 | - | |
29 | 29 | - | 46 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | - | |
30 | 30 | - | 13 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 | - | |
31 | 31 | - | 186 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3 | - | |
32 | 32 | - | 125 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3 | - | |
33 | 33 | - | 157 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 30 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 3 | - | |
34 | 34 | - | 22 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 2 | - | |
35 | 35 | - | 61 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Etixx - Quick Step | 28 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2 | - | |
36 | 36 | - | 96 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 35 | Lampre - Merida | 2 | - | |
37 | 37 | - | 197 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | 2 | - | |
38 | 38 | - | 56 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | - | |
39 | 39 | - | 26 | Climber | ROSA Diego Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 1 | - | |
40 | 40 | - | 29 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 1 | - | |
41 | 41 | - | 146 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Southeast | 30 | Southeast | 1 | - | |
42 | 42 | - | 73 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 1 | - | |
43 | 43 | - | 155 | GC | DANIELSON Tom Team Cannondale - Garmin | 37 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1 | - | |
44 | 44 | - | 105 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | - | |
45 | 45 | - | 122 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1 | - | |
46 | 46 | - | 142 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Southeast | 27 | Southeast | 1 | - | |
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 18 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 | - | |
48 | 47 | ▼1 | 55 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Astana Pro Team | WT | 162:23:40 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | BMC Racing Team | WT | 6:14 6:14 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Movistar Team | WT | 7:14 7:14 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Team Sky | WT | 7:56 7:56 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team Cannondale - Garmin | WT | 30:32 30:32 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Tinkoff - Saxo | WT | 30:33 30:33 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Team Katusha | WT | 1:05:33 1:05:33 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 1:08:15 1:08:15 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | FDJ | WT | 1:47:06 1:47:06 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Lampre - Merida | WT | 1:48:52 1:48:52 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | 1:52:49 1:52:49 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | 1:53:57 1:53:57 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 2:01:19 2:01:19 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | PCT | 2:03:54 2:03:54 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | IAM Cycling | WT | 2:04:33 2:04:33 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Southeast | PCT | 2:29:01 2:29:01 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 2:33:15 2:33:15 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 2:37:02 2:37:02 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 2:53:39 2:53:39 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 2:58:01 2:58:01 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Team Giant - Alpecin | WT | 4:08:27 4:08:27 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Trek Factory Racing | WT | 4:23:10 4:23:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Katusha | 9:09:32 |
2 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, |
3 | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
4 | Lampre - Merida | 0:02 |
5 | Southeast | 0:34 |
6 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:42 |
7 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:11 |
8 | Astana Pro Team | 1:16 |
9 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, |
10 | BMC Racing Team | ,, |
11 | Movistar Team | ,, |
12 | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:25 |
13 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:26 |
14 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:34 |
15 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:36 |
16 | FDJ | 1:45 |
17 | IAM Cycling | 2:22 |
18 | Team Sky | 2:33 |
19 | 2:48 | |
20 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
21 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 2:52 |
22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 3:04 |
Race information
- Date:22 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:48.16 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:147 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:131
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: