The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 160 | +30:15 | 28 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier - Southeast | 21 | Wilier - Southeast | 14 | 20 | 3:34:00 | ||
2 | 153 | +28:45 | 191 | Sprint | GAVAZZI Mattia Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 32 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 89 | +21:01 | 76 | Sprint | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 165 | +31:01 | 32 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 166 | +31:05 | 5 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Italy | 21 | Italy | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 146 | +27:21 | 64 | Sprint | COLLI Daniele Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 155 | +28:58 | 2 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Italy | 27 | Italy | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 94 | +21:18 | 121 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 108 | +21:52 | 143 | Sprint | VIOLA Michele Meridiana Kamen Team | 24 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 47 | +6:27 | 34 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 80 | +17:56 | 111 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Cycling Academy Team | 26 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 168 | +31:35 | 183 | Sprint | KAMBERAJ Giuliano Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 21 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 96 | +21:23 | 21 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier - Southeast | 30 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 128 | +23:57 | 231 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 46 | +6:13 | 141 | Sprint | FAVILLI Elia Meridiana Kamen Team | 27 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 82 | +18:42 | 87 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 86 | +20:40 | 54 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 16 | +0:56 | 195 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 91 | +21:10 | 217 | Sprint | RIIS Thomas Nybo Team Trefor | 23 | Team Trefor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 154 | +28:56 | 192 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 26 | +1:36 | 51 | Classic | KOLOBNEV Alexandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 98 | +21:25 | 78 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 120 | +23:02 | 176 | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 4 | +0:20 | 24 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 22 | +1:25 | 72 | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 34 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 3 | +0:19 | 15 | Classic | MOSCON Gianni Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 5 | +0:34 | 12 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 88 | +20:58 | 211 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Trefor | 21 | Team Trefor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 11 | +0:49 | 83 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 95 | +21:21 | 122 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 178 | +34:54 | 164 | TT | KAUTZ Kai Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 28 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 110 | +21:56 | 86 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 81 | +17:59 | 118 | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 92 | +21:18 | 97 | Sprint | KELLY Jake Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 152 | +28:32 | 7 | Classic | ROSA Francesco Italy | 21 | Italy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 113 | +22:03 | 65 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 87 | +20:54 | 77 | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 32 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 32 | +2:06 | 48 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 27 | +1:39 | 62 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 126 | +23:41 | 226 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 25 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 17 | +1:08 | 173 | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 30 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 100 | +21:31 | 153 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Unieuro Wilier | 21 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 106 | +21:50 | 212 | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Trefor | 19 | Team Trefor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 135 | +24:45 | 102 | Sprint | NIKA Iltjan d'Amico - Bottecchia | 21 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 131 | +24:22 | 245 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 2 | +0:07 | 155 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Unieuro Wilier | 30 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 23 | +1:25 | 16 | Sprint | PETERS Alex Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 7 | +0:41 | 22 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier - Southeast | 28 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 125 | +23:38 | 214 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Trefor | 24 | Team Trefor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 41 | +2:42 | 35 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 6 | +0:38 | 42 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 60 | +10:53 | 188 | GC | PINTO Edgar Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 30 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 37 | +2:20 | 247 | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 8 | +0:45 | 1 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Italy | 38 | Italy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 39 | +2:33 | 174 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 12 | +0:49 | 81 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 18 | +1:18 | 142 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 26 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 69 | +14:46 | 161 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 34 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 33 | +2:09 | 158 | Classic | TECCHIO Marco Unieuro Wilier | 21 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 97 | +21:24 | 171 | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 104 | +21:47 | 114 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 116 | +22:39 | 207 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 62 | +12:44 | 71 | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 30 | +1:45 | 133 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 25 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 19 | +1:19 | 104 | Sprint | CIAVATTA Paolo d'Amico - Bottecchia | 31 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 111 | +21:59 | 175 | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 99 | +21:25 | 75 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 117 | +22:39 | 205 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 10 | +0:48 | 43 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 68 | +14:39 | 232 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 156 | +29:22 | 84 | Classic | POLS Ruben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 159 | +30:14 | 125 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 74 | +15:17 | 144 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 31 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 73 | +15:09 | 197 | Classic | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 25 | +1:35 | 25 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier - Southeast | 19 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 21 | +1:22 | 201 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 29 | +1:44 | 33 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 150 | +28:16 | 92 | GC | LOWE Sam Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 28 | +1:43 | 58 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 21 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 36 | +2:13 | 203 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 37 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 20 | +1:19 | 204 | GC | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 15 | +0:55 | 73 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 34 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 1 | +0:00 | 52 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 54 | +7:56 | 238 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 24 | +1:35 | 27 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier - Southeast | 22 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 64 | +13:38 | 177 | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 105 | +21:48 | 241 | Sprint | JULIUS Jayde Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 118 | +22:39 | 208 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | +9:14 | 202 | Sprint | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | 33 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||||
89 | 13 | +0:50 | 13 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 38 | +2:30 | 196 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 133 | +24:39 | 172 | GC | SCHIPFLINGER Florian Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 58 | +10:13 | 244 | Climber | EYOB Metkel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 63 | +12:48 | 237 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 25 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 31 | +1:50 | 112 | GC | BUTLER Chris Cycling Academy Team | 28 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 9 | +0:45 | 38 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 107 | +21:50 | 216 | GC | EG Niklas Team Trefor | 21 | Team Trefor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 176 | +34:15 | 206 | GC | MESOJEDEC Matej Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 177 | +34:18 | 147 | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 19 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 61 | +12:01 | 123 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 34 | +2:10 | 26 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Wilier - Southeast | 21 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 134 | +24:39 | 178 | GC | STOCK Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 162 | +30:30 | 184 | Sprint | HADDI Soufiane Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 25 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 51 | +7:16 | 116 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | 25 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 122 | +23:11 | 124 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 49 | +6:46 | 234 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss BDC Team | 30 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 35 | +2:11 | 181 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 31 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 65 | +14:10 | 36 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 173 | +33:27 | 166 | TT | LOEF Georg Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 21 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 67 | +14:30 | 74 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 170 | +31:52 | 194 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 24 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 138 | +24:57 | 148 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 139 | +24:57 | 146 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 70 | +14:57 | 198 | Sprint | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 114 | +22:35 | 126 | TT | MARQUEZ José GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 103 | +21:40 | 135 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 22 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 42 | +3:08 | 98 | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 77 | +16:10 | 18 | GC | ZANDIO Xabier Team Sky | 39 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 157 | +29:58 | 243 | TT | DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 93 | +21:18 | 96 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 136 | +24:45 | 101 | Classic | BALDI Francesco d'Amico - Bottecchia | 20 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 130 | +24:08 | 63 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 53 | +7:32 | 94 | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 44 | +5:06 | 95 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Team Wiggins | 25 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 115 | +22:36 | 103 | Sprint | CHINELLO Fabio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 27 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 14 | +0:52 | 55 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 43 | +4:26 | 61 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 34 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
127 | 50 | +7:06 | 68 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 31 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
128 | 163 | +30:32 | 182 | Sprint | HASNAOUI Maher Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
129 | 52 | +7:16 | 115 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
130 | 164 | +30:58 | 105 | Sprint | GENOVESE Nicola d'Amico - Bottecchia | 22 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
131 | 109 | +21:55 | 157 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Wilier | 20 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:00 | ||||
132 | 129 | +24:04 | 233 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
133 | 59 | +10:28 | 132 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 26 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 0:00 | ||||
134 | 149 | +27:53 | 131 | Sprint | DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 26 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 0:00 | ||||
135 | 167 | +31:17 | 137 | Sprint | ZVERKOV Evgeny Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 23 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 0:00 | ||||
136 | 72 | +15:08 | 107 | Classic | TIZZA Marco d'Amico - Bottecchia | 24 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
137 | 71 | +15:07 | 66 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
138 | 123 | +23:20 | 57 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
139 | 161 | +30:26 | 185 | Sprint | ZMORKA Marlen Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 22 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
140 | 79 | +17:07 | 152 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Unieuro Wilier | 20 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:00 | ||||
141 | 90 | +21:05 | 213 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Trefor | 20 | Team Trefor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
142 | 102 | +21:37 | 117 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
143 | 145 | +27:20 | 56 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:27 | ||||
144 | 141 | +25:15 | 108 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 25 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
145 | 137 | +24:55 | 227 | TT | ZIRBEL Tom Rally Cycling | 37 | Rally Cycling | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
146 | 140 | +25:15 | 186 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
147 | 45 | +5:50 | 222 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | 1:04 1:04 | ||||
148 | 78 | +16:21 | 193 | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 28 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 1:04 | ||||
149 | 75 | +15:26 | 223 | Classic | DE VOS Adam Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | ,, 1:04 | ||||
150 | 101 | +21:37 | 127 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 1:04 | ||||
151 | 76 | +15:35 | 221 | Sprint | ANTHONY Jesse Rally Cycling | 30 | Rally Cycling | ,, 1:04 | ||||
152 | 132 | +24:24 | 53 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:04 | ||||
153 | 40 | +2:41 | 14 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 1:04 | ||||
154 | 158 | +29:59 | 6 | Climber | FIORELLI Filippo Italy | 21 | Italy | ,, 1:04 | ||||
155 | 121 | +23:10 | 93 | Sprint | HOLOHAN Liam Team Wiggins | 28 | Team Wiggins | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
156 | 83 | +18:56 | 228 | TT | PATE Danny Rally Cycling | 37 | Rally Cycling | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
157 | 144 | +27:03 | 151 | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
158 | 55 | +8:11 | 44 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
159 | 124 | +23:22 | 47 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
160 | 171 | +32:24 | 113 | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Cycling Academy Team | 24 | Cycling Academy Team | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
161 | 119 | +22:54 | 156 | Sprint | MALAGUTI Alessandro Unieuro Wilier | 28 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 1:44 | ||||
162 | 151 | +28:22 | 154 | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Unieuro Wilier | 21 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 1:44 | ||||
163 | 142 | +25:32 | 224 | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 2:00 2:00 | ||||
164 | 169 | +31:51 | 4 | TT | GANNA Filippo Italy | 19 | Italy | ,, 2:00 | ||||
165 | 48 | +6:45 | 3 | GC | RAVASI Edward Italy | 21 | Italy | ,, 2:00 | ||||
166 | 84 | +19:15 | 235 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 2:18 2:18 | ||||
167 | 85 | +19:52 | 23 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 2:18 | ||||
168 | 127 | +23:42 | 236 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 2:18 | ||||
169 | 172 | +33:07 | 88 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:18 | ||||
170 | 66 | +14:26 | 11 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | ,, 2:18 | ||||
171 | 148 | +27:49 | 138 | Sprint | RADICE Raffaele Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 19 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 2:18 | ||||
172 | 179 | +35:32 | 218 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian Team Trefor | 28 | Team Trefor | ,, 2:18 | ||||
173 | 143 | +26:03 | 215 | Sprint | FODER Daniel Holm Team Trefor | 32 | Team Trefor | ,, 2:18 | ||||
174 | 175 | +34:04 | 162 | Sprint | SCHULZE Julian Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 21 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | ,, 2:18 | ||||
175 | 174 | +34:01 | 165 | GC | NOWAK Florian Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 21 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | ,, 2:18 | ||||
176 | 147 | +27:45 | 136 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 24 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
177 | 57 | +9:28 | 106 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino d'Amico - Bottecchia | 27 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 3:38 3:38 | ||||
178 | 112 | +22:01 | 187 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 40 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 3:39 3:39 | ||||
179 | 180 | +37:12 | 67 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:41 3:41 | ||||
DNS | 246 | Sprint | SALIE Shameeg Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 52 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3 | 9:55:40 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 155 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Unieuro Wilier | 30 | Unieuro Wilier | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 15 | Classic | MOSCON Gianni Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 24 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 12 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 42 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 22 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier - Southeast | 28 | Wilier - Southeast | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 1 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Italy | 38 | Italy | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 38 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 43 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 83 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 81 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 13 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 55 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 73 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 34 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 195 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 173 | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 30 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 142 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 26 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 104 | Sprint | CIAVATTA Paolo d'Amico - Bottecchia | 31 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 204 | GC | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 201 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 72 | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 34 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 16 | Sprint | PETERS Alex Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 1:25 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 27 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier - Southeast | 22 | Wilier - Southeast | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 25 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier - Southeast | 19 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 1:35 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 51 | Classic | KOLOBNEV Alexandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 62 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 58 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 21 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 33 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 133 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 25 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 112 | GC | BUTLER Chris Cycling Academy Team | 28 | Cycling Academy Team | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 48 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 158 | Classic | TECCHIO Marco Unieuro Wilier | 21 | Unieuro Wilier | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 26 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Wilier - Southeast | 21 | Wilier - Southeast | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 181 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 31 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 203 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 37 | Adria Mobil | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 247 | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 196 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 174 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
40 | 27 | ▼13 | 14 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 35 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 98 | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 61 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 34 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 95 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Team Wiggins | 25 | Team Wiggins | 5:06 5:06 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 222 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | 5:50 5:50 | .. | |||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 141 | Sprint | FAVILLI Elia Meridiana Kamen Team | 27 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 6:13 6:13 | .. | |||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 34 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6:27 6:27 | .. | |||
48 | 44 | ▼4 | 3 | GC | RAVASI Edward Italy | 21 | Italy | 6:45 6:45 | .. | |||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 234 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss BDC Team | 30 | Kolss BDC Team | 6:46 6:46 | .. | |||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 68 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 31 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 116 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | 25 | Cycling Academy Team | 7:16 7:16 | .. | |||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 115 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 7:16 | .. | |||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 94 | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 7:32 7:32 | .. | |||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 238 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 7:56 7:56 | .. | |||
55 | 50 | ▼5 | 44 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 8:11 8:11 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 202 | Sprint | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | 33 | Adria Mobil | 9:14 9:14 | .. | |||
57 | 47 | ▼10 | 106 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino d'Amico - Bottecchia | 27 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 9:28 9:28 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 244 | Climber | EYOB Metkel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 10:13 10:13 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 132 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 26 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | 188 | GC | PINTO Edgar Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 30 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 10:53 10:53 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 123 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | 12:01 12:01 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 71 | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 12:44 12:44 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 237 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 25 | Kolss BDC Team | 12:48 12:48 | .. | |||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 177 | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 13:38 13:38 | .. | |||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 36 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14:10 14:10 | .. | |||
66 | 62 | ▼4 | 11 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | 14:26 14:26 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 74 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 14:30 14:30 | .. | |||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | 232 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 14:39 14:39 | .. | |||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 161 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 34 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 14:46 14:46 | .. | |||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | 198 | Sprint | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 14:57 14:57 | .. | |||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | 66 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 15:07 15:07 | .. | |||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | 107 | Classic | TIZZA Marco d'Amico - Bottecchia | 24 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 15:08 15:08 | .. | |||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | 197 | Classic | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 15:09 15:09 | .. | |||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 144 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 31 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 15:17 15:17 | .. | |||
75 | 67 | ▼8 | 223 | Classic | DE VOS Adam Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | 15:26 15:26 | .. | |||
76 | 69 | ▼7 | 221 | Sprint | ANTHONY Jesse Rally Cycling | 30 | Rally Cycling | 15:35 15:35 | .. | |||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 18 | GC | ZANDIO Xabier Team Sky | 39 | Team Sky | 16:10 16:10 | .. | |||
78 | 76 | ▼2 | 193 | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 28 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 16:21 16:21 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 152 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Unieuro Wilier | 20 | Unieuro Wilier | 17:07 17:07 | .. | |||
80 | 83 | ▲3 | 111 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Cycling Academy Team | 26 | Cycling Academy Team | 17:56 17:56 | .. | |||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | 118 | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 17:59 17:59 | .. | |||
82 | 86 | ▲4 | 87 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 18:42 18:42 | .. | |||
83 | 82 | ▼1 | 228 | TT | PATE Danny Rally Cycling | 37 | Rally Cycling | 18:56 18:56 | .. | |||
84 | 79 | ▼5 | 235 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 19:15 19:15 | .. | |||
85 | 81 | ▼4 | 23 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | 19:52 19:52 | .. | |||
86 | 88 | ▲2 | 54 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 20:40 20:40 | .. | |||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | 77 | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 32 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20:54 20:54 | .. | |||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | 211 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Trefor | 21 | Team Trefor | 20:58 20:58 | .. | |||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | 76 | Sprint | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21:01 21:01 | .. | |||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | 213 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Trefor | 20 | Team Trefor | 21:05 21:05 | .. | |||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | 217 | Sprint | RIIS Thomas Nybo Team Trefor | 23 | Team Trefor | 21:10 21:10 | .. | |||
92 | 96 | ▲4 | 97 | Sprint | KELLY Jake Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 21:18 21:18 | .. | |||
93 | 97 | ▲4 | 96 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 21:18 | .. | |||
94 | 98 | ▲4 | 121 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 21:18 | .. | |||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | 122 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | 21:21 21:21 | .. | |||
96 | 100 | ▲4 | 21 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier - Southeast | 30 | Wilier - Southeast | 21:23 21:23 | .. | |||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | 171 | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 21:24 21:24 | .. | |||
98 | 103 | ▲5 | 78 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21:25 21:25 | .. | |||
99 | 104 | ▲5 | 75 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 21:25 | .. | |||
100 | 105 | ▲5 | 153 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Unieuro Wilier | 21 | Unieuro Wilier | 21:31 21:31 | .. | |||
101 | 87 | ▼14 | 127 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | 21:37 21:37 | .. | |||
102 | 95 | ▼7 | 117 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 21:37 | .. | |||
103 | 107 | ▲4 | 135 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 22 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 21:40 21:40 | .. | |||
104 | 108 | ▲4 | 114 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | 21:47 21:47 | .. | |||
105 | 109 | ▲4 | 241 | Sprint | JULIUS Jayde Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21:48 21:48 | .. | |||
106 | 110 | ▲4 | 212 | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Trefor | 19 | Team Trefor | 21:50 21:50 | .. | |||
107 | 111 | ▲4 | 216 | GC | EG Niklas Team Trefor | 21 | Team Trefor | ,, 21:50 | .. | |||
108 | 112 | ▲4 | 143 | Sprint | VIOLA Michele Meridiana Kamen Team | 24 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 21:52 21:52 | .. | |||
109 | 113 | ▲4 | 157 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Wilier | 20 | Unieuro Wilier | 21:55 21:55 | .. | |||
110 | 114 | ▲4 | 86 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21:56 21:56 | .. | |||
111 | 115 | ▲4 | 175 | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | 21:59 21:59 | .. | |||
112 | 85 | ▼27 | 187 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 40 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 22:01 22:01 | .. | |||
113 | 116 | ▲3 | 65 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22:03 22:03 | .. | |||
114 | 118 | ▲4 | 126 | TT | MARQUEZ José GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | 22:35 22:35 | .. | |||
115 | 119 | ▲4 | 103 | Sprint | CHINELLO Fabio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 27 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 22:36 22:36 | .. | |||
116 | 120 | ▲4 | 207 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 22:39 22:39 | .. | |||
117 | 122 | ▲5 | 205 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 22:39 | .. | |||
118 | 121 | ▲3 | 208 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 22:39 | .. | |||
119 | 93 | ▼26 | 156 | Sprint | MALAGUTI Alessandro Unieuro Wilier | 28 | Unieuro Wilier | 22:54 22:54 | .. | |||
120 | 123 | ▲3 | 176 | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 23:02 23:02 | .. | |||
121 | 117 | ▼4 | 93 | Sprint | HOLOHAN Liam Team Wiggins | 28 | Team Wiggins | 23:10 23:10 | .. | |||
122 | 124 | ▲2 | 124 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | 23:11 23:11 | .. | |||
123 | 126 | ▲3 | 57 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 23:20 23:20 | .. | |||
124 | 106 | ▼18 | 47 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 23:22 23:22 | .. | |||
125 | 128 | ▲3 | 214 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Trefor | 24 | Team Trefor | 23:38 23:38 | .. | |||
126 | 129 | ▲3 | 226 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 25 | Rally Cycling | 23:41 23:41 | .. | |||
127 | 101 | ▼26 | 236 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | 23:42 23:42 | .. | |||
128 | 131 | ▲3 | 231 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | 23:57 23:57 | .. | |||
129 | 132 | ▲3 | 233 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | 24:04 24:04 | .. | |||
130 | 133 | ▲3 | 63 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24:08 24:08 | .. | |||
131 | 136 | ▲5 | 245 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 24:22 24:22 | .. | |||
132 | 125 | ▼7 | 53 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 24:24 24:24 | .. | |||
133 | 137 | ▲4 | 172 | GC | SCHIPFLINGER Florian Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 24:39 24:39 | .. | |||
134 | 138 | ▲4 | 178 | GC | STOCK Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 24:39 | .. | |||
135 | 141 | ▲6 | 102 | Sprint | NIKA Iltjan d'Amico - Bottecchia | 21 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 24:45 24:45 | .. | |||
136 | 139 | ▲3 | 101 | Classic | BALDI Francesco d'Amico - Bottecchia | 20 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 24:45 | .. | |||
137 | 134 | ▼3 | 227 | TT | ZIRBEL Tom Rally Cycling | 37 | Rally Cycling | 24:55 24:55 | .. | |||
138 | 142 | ▲4 | 148 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 24:57 24:57 | .. | |||
139 | 143 | ▲4 | 146 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 24:57 | .. | |||
140 | 135 | ▼5 | 186 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 25:15 25:15 | .. | |||
141 | 140 | ▼1 | 108 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 25 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 25:15 | .. | |||
142 | 127 | ▼15 | 224 | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 25:32 25:32 | .. | |||
143 | 130 | ▼13 | 215 | Sprint | FODER Daniel Holm Team Trefor | 32 | Team Trefor | 26:03 26:03 | .. | |||
144 | 147 | ▲3 | 151 | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | 27:03 27:03 | .. | |||
145 | 146 | ▲1 | 56 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 27:20 27:20 | .. | |||
146 | 148 | ▲2 | 64 | Sprint | COLLI Daniele Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27:21 27:21 | .. | |||
147 | 149 | ▲2 | 136 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 24 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 27:45 27:45 | .. | |||
148 | 144 | ▼4 | 138 | Sprint | RADICE Raffaele Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 19 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 27:49 27:49 | .. | |||
149 | 150 | ▲1 | 131 | Sprint | DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 26 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 27:53 27:53 | .. | |||
150 | 151 | ▲1 | 92 | GC | LOWE Sam Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 28:16 28:16 | .. | |||
151 | 145 | ▼6 | 154 | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Unieuro Wilier | 21 | Unieuro Wilier | 28:22 28:22 | .. | |||
152 | 152 | - | 7 | Classic | ROSA Francesco Italy | 21 | Italy | 28:32 28:32 | .. | |||
153 | 153 | - | 191 | Sprint | GAVAZZI Mattia Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 32 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 28:45 28:45 | .. | |||
154 | 155 | ▲1 | 192 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 28:56 28:56 | .. | |||
155 | 156 | ▲1 | 2 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Italy | 27 | Italy | 28:58 28:58 | .. | |||
156 | 157 | ▲1 | 84 | Classic | POLS Ruben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29:22 29:22 | .. | |||
157 | 159 | ▲2 | 243 | TT | DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 29:58 29:58 | .. | |||
158 | 154 | ▼4 | 6 | Climber | FIORELLI Filippo Italy | 21 | Italy | 29:59 29:59 | .. | |||
159 | 160 | ▲1 | 125 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 30:14 30:14 | .. | |||
160 | 161 | ▲1 | 28 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier - Southeast | 21 | Wilier - Southeast | 30:15 30:15 | .. | |||
161 | 162 | ▲1 | 185 | Sprint | ZMORKA Marlen Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 22 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 30:26 30:26 | .. | |||
162 | 163 | ▲1 | 184 | Sprint | HADDI Soufiane Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 25 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 30:30 30:30 | .. | |||
163 | 164 | ▲1 | 182 | Sprint | HASNAOUI Maher Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 30:32 30:32 | .. | |||
164 | 167 | ▲3 | 105 | Sprint | GENOVESE Nicola d'Amico - Bottecchia | 22 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 30:58 30:58 | .. | |||
165 | 168 | ▲3 | 32 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31:01 31:01 | .. | |||
166 | 169 | ▲3 | 5 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Italy | 21 | Italy | 31:05 31:05 | .. | |||
167 | 170 | ▲3 | 137 | Sprint | ZVERKOV Evgeny Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 23 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 31:17 31:17 | .. | |||
168 | 171 | ▲3 | 183 | Sprint | KAMBERAJ Giuliano Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 21 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 31:35 31:35 | .. | |||
169 | 158 | ▼11 | 4 | TT | GANNA Filippo Italy | 19 | Italy | 31:51 31:51 | .. | |||
170 | 174 | ▲4 | 194 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 24 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 31:52 31:52 | .. | |||
171 | 165 | ▼6 | 113 | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Cycling Academy Team | 24 | Cycling Academy Team | 32:24 32:24 | .. | |||
172 | 166 | ▼6 | 88 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 33:07 33:07 | .. | |||
173 | 176 | ▲3 | 166 | TT | LOEF Georg Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 21 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 33:27 33:27 | .. | |||
174 | 172 | ▼2 | 165 | GC | NOWAK Florian Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 21 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 34:01 34:01 | .. | |||
175 | 173 | ▼2 | 162 | Sprint | SCHULZE Julian Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 21 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 34:04 34:04 | .. | |||
176 | 178 | ▲2 | 206 | Sprint | MESOJEDEC Matej Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 34:15 34:15 | .. | |||
177 | 179 | ▲2 | 147 | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 19 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 34:18 34:18 | .. | |||
178 | 180 | ▲2 | 164 | TT | KAUTZ Kai Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 28 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 34:54 34:54 | .. | |||
179 | 175 | ▼4 | 218 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian Team Trefor | 28 | Team Trefor | 35:32 35:32 | .. | |||
180 | 177 | ▼3 | 67 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 37:12 37:12 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | 191 | Sprint | GAVAZZI Mattia Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 32 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 14 | +8 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 52 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 10 | - | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 21 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier - Southeast | 30 | Wilier - Southeast | 10 | - | |
4 | - | 28 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier - Southeast | 21 | Wilier - Southeast | 10 | +10 | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 2 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Italy | 27 | Italy | 10 | +2 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 155 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Unieuro Wilier | 30 | Unieuro Wilier | 8 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 15 | Classic | MOSCON Gianni Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | 6 | - | |
8 | - | 76 | Sprint | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 6 | +6 | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 142 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 26 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 5 | - | |
10 | - | 32 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | +5 | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 24 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | 4 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 42 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 4 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 121 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | 4 | +1 | |
14 | - | 5 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Italy | 21 | Italy | 4 | +4 | ||
15 | - | 64 | Sprint | COLLI Daniele Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3 | +3 | ||
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 195 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 2 | - | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 151 | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | 2 | - | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 12 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 204 | GC | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 9:56:59 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 25 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier - Southeast | 19 | Wilier - Southeast | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 33 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 26 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Wilier - Southeast | 21 | Wilier - Southeast | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 98 | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 94 | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 6:13 6:13 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 152 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Unieuro Wilier | 20 | Unieuro Wilier | 15:48 15:48 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 213 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Trefor | 20 | Team Trefor | 19:46 19:46 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 97 | Sprint | KELLY Jake Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 19:59 19:59 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 212 | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Trefor | 19 | Team Trefor | 20:31 20:31 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 216 | GC | EG Niklas Team Trefor | 21 | Team Trefor | ,, 20:31 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 157 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Wilier | 20 | Unieuro Wilier | 20:36 20:36 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 207 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 21:20 21:20 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 208 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 21:20 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 176 | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 21:43 21:43 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 124 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | 21:52 21:52 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 172 | GC | SCHIPFLINGER Florian Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 23:20 23:20 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 178 | GC | STOCK Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 23:20 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 102 | Sprint | NIKA Iltjan d'Amico - Bottecchia | 21 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 23:26 23:26 | .. | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 101 | Classic | BALDI Francesco d'Amico - Bottecchia | 20 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 23:26 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 151 | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | 25:44 25:44 | .. | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 138 | Sprint | RADICE Raffaele Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 19 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 26:30 26:30 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 243 | TT | DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 28:39 28:39 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 125 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 28:55 28:55 | .. | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 4 | TT | GANNA Filippo Italy | 19 | Italy | 30:32 30:32 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 165 | GC | NOWAK Florian Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 21 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 32:42 32:42 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 162 | Sprint | SCHULZE Julian Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 21 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 32:45 32:45 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | 206 | Sprint | MESOJEDEC Matej Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 32:56 32:56 | .. | |
29 | 29 | - | 147 | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 19 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 32:59 32:59 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 74 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 52 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 16 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 232 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 15 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 96 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 12 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 175 | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 43 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | 6 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 33 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 118 | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 6 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 155 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Unieuro Wilier | 30 | Unieuro Wilier | 4 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 123 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | 4 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 11 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | 4 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 15 | Classic | MOSCON Gianni Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | 2 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 14 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | 2 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 68 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 31 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 75 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 42 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 1 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 13 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 1 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 66 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 March 2016
- Start time:13:30
- Avg. speed winner:48.22 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:172 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: