1 113 +39:35 161
Sprint 24 Direct Energie 14 20 1:01:23
2 145 +51:06 151
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 109 +38:07 187
Sprint 28 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 82 +30:08 55
Classic 25 Quick-Step Floors 5 ,, 0:00
5 133 +44:20 54
Sprint 34 Quick-Step Floors 4 ,, 0:00
6 72 +28:03 48
Sprint 27 Team Katusha Alpecin 3 ,, 0:00
7 54 +20:44 74
Climber 24 ORICA-Scott 2 ,, 0:00
8 98 +34:07 201
Sprint 27 Israel Cycling Academy 1 ,, 0:00
9 78 +29:33 227
Sprint 27 Spain ,, 0:00
10 84 +30:32 86
Classic 26 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
11 30 +7:49 96
Classic 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
12 93 +32:57 194
Sprint 30 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
13 95 +33:38 244
Sprint 27 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
14 87 +30:42 91
Sprint 31 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
15 12 +2:50 112
TT 25 FDJ ,, 0:00
16 53 +19:12 8
Classic 25 Team Sky ,, 0:00
17 117 +40:12 183
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
18 169 +1:19:49 177
Sprint 26 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team ,, 0:00
19 63 +26:10 218
TT 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
20 83 +30:10 232
Sprint 31 W52/FC Porto ,, 0:00
21 120 +40:52 224
Sprint 28 Spain ,, 0:00
22 68 +26:28 215
Sprint 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
23 26 +6:47 5
Climber 26 Team Sky ,, 0:00
24 15 +3:05 53
Classic 34 Quick-Step Floors ,, 0:00
25 150 +53:40 68
Sprint 26 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
26 69 +27:05 186
Sprint 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
27 29 +7:15 131
GC 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
28 156 +55:46 147
Sprint 23 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
29 33 +8:43 57
Classic 31 Quick-Step Floors ,, 0:00
30 4 +0:52 1
Climber 29 Team Sky ,, 0:00
31 3 +0:32 35
GC 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
32 5 +1:09 56
Climber 30 Quick-Step Floors ,, 0:00
33 65 +26:15 66
Classic 25 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
34 148 +52:03 132
GC 25 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
35 9 +2:13 83
GC 23 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
36 39 +11:07 44
Sprint 30 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
37 149 +52:56 133
Classic 26 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
38 146 +51:37 185
GC 22 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
39 91 +32:48 87
TT 28 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
40 45 +12:28 101
TT 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
41 128 +42:38 76
Sprint 28 ORICA-Scott ,, 0:00
42 11 +2:46 14
GC 30 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
43 2 +0:13 33
GC 30 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
44 21 +5:07 114
GC 34 FDJ ,, 0:00
45 1 +0:00 11
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
46 59 +24:29 28
GC 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
47 7 +1:53 51
Climber 27 Quick-Step Floors ,, 0:00
48 16 +3:16 2
GC 33 Team Sky ,, 0:00
49 143 +48:51 243
Sprint 28 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
50 58 +24:18 25
GC 24 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
51 23 +5:42 82
Climber 27 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
52 28 +6:58 12
GC 30 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
53 38 +10:01 93
GC 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
54 10 +2:25 13
TT 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
55 104 +35:58 203
Climber 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
56 138 +46:34 157
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
57 27 +6:51 37
GC 30 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
58 19 +3:50 38
Classic 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
59 13 +2:52 18
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
60 60 +25:50 95
GC 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
61 20 +4:17 231
Climber 26 W52/FC Porto ,, 0:00
62 35 +8:59 103
TT 34 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
63 155 +55:45 158
Sprint 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
64 8 +2:12 106
Climber 29 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
65 41 +11:34 52
GC 21 Quick-Step Floors ,, 0:00
66 24 +6:12 15
Climber 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
67 48 +14:51 34
TT 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
68 158 +56:22 245
Sprint 24 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
69 18 +3:43 26
Climber 37 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
70 67 +26:17 104
TT 31 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
71 100 +35:07 102
Classic 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
72 81 +30:02 156
Classic 31 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
73 101 +35:28 238
TT 37 W52/FC Porto ,, 0:00
74 136 +46:04 31
TT 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
75 90 +32:21 136
Sprint 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
76 14 +2:53 6
GC 35 Team Sky ,, 0:00
77 6 +1:42 24
Climber 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
78 31 +8:11 214
GC 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
79 47 +13:24 23
GC 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
80 71 +27:37 235
GC 30 W52/FC Porto ,, 0:00
81 106 +36:38 116
Climber 26 FDJ ,, 0:00
82 17 +3:29 117
Climber 27 FDJ ,, 0:00
83 43 +12:09 17
Climber 35 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
84 112 +39:20 196
Classic 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
85 121 +40:53 64
TT 22 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
86 107 +37:48 206
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
87 140 +47:12 166
Sprint 26 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
88 73 +28:35 162
Classic 25 Direct Energie 0:19 0:19
89 57 +23:26 58
Classic 32 Quick-Step Floors 0:21 0:21
90 89 +31:58 152
Sprint 33 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:33 0:33
91 115 +40:00 111
Sprint 34 FDJ ,, 0:33
92 50 +17:21 7
GC 27 Team Sky 0:35 0:35
93 124 +41:55 182
Sprint 21 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:49 0:49
94 44 +12:22 42
TT 31 Team Katusha Alpecin 1:13 1:13
95 135 +45:33 164
TT 25 Direct Energie 1:42 1:42
96 111 +39:04 43
GC 32 Team Katusha Alpecin 1:43 1:43
97 129 +42:51 118
TT 33 FDJ 1:45 1:45
98 123 +41:38 237
TT 27 W52/FC Porto ,, 1:45
99 75 +29:05 141
Classic 25 Burgos - BH ,, 1:45
100 52 +19:02 115
Classic 35 FDJ ,, 1:45
101 141 +47:42 127
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:45
102 122 +41:27 233
Climber 30 W52/FC Porto ,, 1:45
103 86 +30:37 126
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:45
104 110 +38:11 207
TT 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:45
105 157 +56:16 128
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:45
106 167 +1:04:57 121
GC 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:45
107 92 +32:50 67
Classic 28 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:45
108 32 +8:40 63
Climber 24 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:45
109 119 +40:51 216
Classic 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:45
110 62 +26:04 22
Climber 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:45
111 66 +26:17 75
Classic 28 ORICA-Scott ,, 1:45
112 162 +59:02 226
Climber 20 Spain ,, 1:45
113 94 +33:21 73
Classic 38 ORICA-Scott ,, 1:45
114 70 +27:31 85
Climber 33 Team Dimension Data ,, 1:45
115 166 +1:04:05 175
Sprint 31 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team ,, 1:45
116 34 +8:44 192
Classic 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:45
117 40 +11:25 16
GC 31 Movistar Team ,, 1:45
118 153 +54:28 135
Climber 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:45
119 36 +9:39 21
Climber 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:45
120 108 +37:51 137
Sprint 21 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:45
121 105 +36:08 225
Climber 25 Spain ,, 1:45
122 22 +5:17 41
Climber 27 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 1:45
123 159 +56:34 217
TT 31 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:45
124 164 +1:01:07 222
TT 25 Spain ,, 1:45
125 42 +11:37 36
Climber 32 BMC Racing Team ,, 1:45
126 51 +17:43 144
Sprint 33 Burgos - BH ,, 1:45
127 160 +57:07 146
GC 24 Burgos - BH ,, 1:45
128 116 +40:07 142
GC 26 Burgos - BH ,, 1:45
129 151 +53:40 154
GC 33 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 1:45
130 130 +43:41 188
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 1:45
131 132 +44:10 98
GC 36 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:45
132 76 +29:16 234
GC 24 W52/FC Porto ,, 1:45
133 142 +48:07 195
GC 34 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:45
134 61 +25:58 113
Climber 27 FDJ ,, 1:45
135 154 +55:24 155
GC 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 1:45
136 96 +33:44 65
TT 27 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:45
137 64 +26:13 45
GC 34 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 1:45
138 134 +45:14 94
GC 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:45
139 37 +9:45 92
Classic 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:45
140 46 +12:58 62
TT 24 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:45
141 88 +31:54 205
GC 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:45
142 97 +34:04 202
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:45
143 102 +35:32 105
TT 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 1:45
144 85 +30:36 184
Sprint 28 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 1:45
145 161 +58:26 198
Sprint 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:45
146 103 +35:42 181
GC 35 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 1:45
147 131 +44:01 163
Sprint 29 Direct Energie ,, 1:45
148 125 +42:01 46
GC 22 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 1:45
149 139 +46:57 193
TT 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:45
150 126 +42:14 88
Sprint 26 Team Dimension Data ,, 1:45
151 99 +34:29 78
Classic 36 ORICA-Scott ,, 1:45
152 127 +42:21 241
GC 33 Team UKYO ,, 1:45
153 144 +50:24 211
TT 33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:45
154 114 +39:54 32
Climber 30 BMC Racing Team ,, 1:45
155 147 +51:45 165
GC 28 Direct Energie ,, 1:45
156 56 +23:17 81
Climber 33 Team Dimension Data ,, 1:45
157 74 +28:48 167
GC 29 Direct Energie ,, 1:45
158 152 +54:22 213
Climber 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:45
159 55 +21:14 3
GC 27 Team Sky ,, 1:45
160 77 +29:22 61
GC 25 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:45
161 25 +6:17 77
GC 27 ORICA-Scott ,, 1:45
162 137 +46:04 72
Climber 24 ORICA-Scott ,, 1:45
163 118 +40:44 71
Climber 24 ORICA-Scott ,, 1:45
164 165 +1:01:48 208
TT 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:45
165 49 +17:13 107
Climber 27 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 2:01 2:01
166 80 +29:53 168
Sprint 26 Direct Energie 2:17 2:17
167 79 +29:42 212
GC 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:28 2:28
168 163 +59:10 247
Sprint 28 Team UKYO 2:43 2:43
169 168 +1:06:18 171
Sprint 23 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 4:16 4:16
DNF 124
GC 33 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 27
GC 25 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 4
TT 35 Team Sky -