1 36
Climber 24 ORICA-Scott 125 75 4:31:22
2 77
Sprint 27 BORA - hansgrohe 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 92
Sprint 27 Lotto Soudal 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 52
Sprint 25 Movistar Team 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 101
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 4
Classic 28 Team Katusha Alpecin 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 83
Sprint 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 35 20 ,, 0:00
8 165
Sprint 23 Burgos - BH 30 18 ,, 0:00
9 61
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25 16 ,, 0:00
10 46
Sprint 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 20 14 ,, 0:00
11 135
Classic 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 15 12 ,, 0:00
12 11
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo 10 10 ,, 0:00
13 117
Classic 23 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 5 8 ,, 0:00
14 87
TT 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5 7 ,, 0:00
15 27
Sprint 26 Direct Energie 5 6 ,, 0:00
16 102
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 5 ,, 0:00
17 155
Sprint 30 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3 4 ,, 0:00
18 122
Sprint 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 3 ,, 0:00
19 137
Sprint 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3 2 ,, 0:00
20 143
Sprint 21 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 3 1 ,, 0:00
21 134
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3 ,, 0:00
22 57
TT 24 Movistar Team 3 ,, 0:00
23 82
GC 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3 ,, 0:00
24 73
GC 22 BORA - hansgrohe 3 ,, 0:00
25 12
Sprint 25 Gazprom-RusVelo 3 ,, 0:00
26 47
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
27 103
Sprint 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
28 31
Sprint 28 ORICA-Scott ,, 0:00
29 62
Sprint 22 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
30 133
Sprint 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:09 0:09
31 152
Classic 25 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:09
32 96
Sprint 31 Lotto Soudal 0:11 0:11
33 17
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:13 0:13
34 154
Sprint 22 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:15 0:15
35 142
GC 25 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:20 0:20
36 126
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:20
37 51
GC 24 Movistar Team 0:22 0:22
38 21
Classic 22 Direct Energie 0:27 0:27
39 67
GC 22 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:34 0:34
40 65
Sprint 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:34
41 45
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:34
42 75
GC 29 BORA - hansgrohe 0:40 0:40
43 76
Sprint 26 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:40
44 33
Classic 38 ORICA-Scott 0:46 0:46
45 132
Classic 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:47 0:47
46 116
Sprint 21 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:47
47 164
Sprint 19 Burgos - BH ,, 0:47
48 144
Sprint 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:47
49 14
GC 34 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:47
50 6
GC 30 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:47
51 131
Classic 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:47
52 85
GC 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:47
53 136
Classic 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:47
54 2
GC 30 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:47
55 16
Classic 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:47
56 3
TT 22 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:47
57 5
Climber 22 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:47
58 66
Classic 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:47
59 72
GC 29 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:47
60 93
Climber 28 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:47
61 104
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:18 1:18
62 81
TT 21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:18
63 167
GC 26 Burgos - BH ,, 1:18
64 44
GC 20 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 1:18
65 84
Sprint 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:18
66 113
GC 32 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:18
67 53
GC 25 Movistar Team ,, 1:18
68 86
GC 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:18
69 25
Classic 22 Direct Energie ,, 1:18
70 95
Climber 26 Lotto Soudal ,, 1:18
71 54
Climber 29 Movistar Team ,, 1:18
72 112
Climber 28 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:18
73 107
Sprint 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 1:18
74 145
Climber 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:18
75 153
Sprint 29 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 1:18
76 166
Sprint 26 Burgos - BH ,, 1:18
77 115
GC 21 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:18
78 63
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 1:18
79 123
GC 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:18
80 34
TT 29 ORICA-Scott ,, 1:18
81 105
GC 26 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 1:18
82 147
GC 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:18
83 97
Classic 27 Lotto Soudal ,, 1:18
84 114
GC 24 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:18
85 121
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:18
86 56
Climber 23 Movistar Team ,, 1:18
87 124
Sprint 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:18
88 1
GC 32 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 1:18
89 15
TT 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:18
90 13
GC 32 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:18
91 151
Sprint 28 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 1:18
92 157
Sprint 25 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 1:18
93 106
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 1:18
94 7
Sprint 39 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 1:18
95 55
Climber 25 Movistar Team ,, 1:18
96 37
GC 27 ORICA-Scott ,, 1:18
97 64
GC 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 1:18
98 41
GC 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:57 1:57
99 24
Classic 25 Direct Energie ,, 1:57
100 35
Classic 28 ORICA-Scott 2:49 2:49
101 91
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal ,, 2:49
102 71
Sprint 23 BORA - hansgrohe 3:02 3:02
103 22
Sprint 24 Direct Energie 3:15 3:15
104 26
Sprint 26 Direct Energie ,, 3:15
105 23
Sprint 24 Direct Energie ,, 3:15
106 42
Sprint 33 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 7:48 7:48
107 162
GC 23 Burgos - BH 12:24 12:24
108 125
GC 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 12:24
109 43
GC 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 18:38 18:38
DNF 161
GC 20 Burgos - BH -
DNF 163
GC 24 Burgos - BH -
DNF 127
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 74
Sprint 28 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 156
Sprint 24 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 94
Classic 24 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 141
GC 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 146
Sprint 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 111
Sprint 24 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team -